User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Saint Tropez Arabian Cup

Sun Nov 13, 2011 9:14 am

AHAC 2009 Saint Tropez Arabian Cup
Hosted by Tessa on December 4th, 2009.

Champion:15 pts
Reserve Champion:12 pts
Top Ten:9 pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH Galal Merino
RCH DC Viirtual
Top Ten
Vancouver
Bey Al Aziza M
DC Semuda
BT Gondolier
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
BT Zuhayr Simeon
Jamilah Zachariasz
Jamilah Gwiazdowy
EC Ringo Starr
GS Marseille


2. Weanling Fillies
CH A Tahari
RCH Carnival Of Roses D
Top Ten
S Shafaqat
S Wiktoria
Fareeda al Rayad
Banana Republic F
Jamilah Dior
DC Raisa
S Quibilah
C Cargumiersz
Veriizon
A Fiaszca


3. Yearling Colts
CH Ragheb al Rayad
RCH Barone F
Top Ten
No More Faith
Fryderyk VI
Venixan z
D Darkwan Jamaal
A Rayhan al-Biruni
D Dominik
Eliasz M
Mist Ibn Mistaz
S Barakat
Mis'id Ibn Damis F


4. Yearling Fillies
CH BT Dhakiyah
RCH Badriyah al Qismat
Top Ten
El Anjum N
O El Bayda Gadwa
Quibilah VI
Sasstany M
Calmeehra
BT Fajyaz
SA Shamiera
Sagira Kesi F
Galal Piekna
A Adiva Buthaynah


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH Gahiji
RCH Parascha Storm
Top Ten
Raclaw S
Dahabu Izydor
Farr Pentamer
*C Armani
Bey Ibn Aqil M
Choo's Fhantasy M
Thee Shadie Dheel
W Vivid In Fame
SA Najwan Amir
O Bhaali


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH Roksana F
RCH A Alix Bint Hawa
Top Ten
Abersanta
D Nu'Asiir Sawda
BT Sawda Bint Nabilah
BT Aurelia
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
Almase Iklil O
BT Anzhelika
Apolonia
Akanke
Galal Luiza


7. Colt Futurity
CH Sarien F
RCH S Graphix
Top Ten
BT Konstantin
C Sayyan
Russian Roulette EA
BT Ridwah El Omair
Galal Hosni
Lipara Baladi
Gunslinger V
Daksim Azure M
Imram El Amani
Soulmate


8. Filly Futurity
CH SA Zaza
RCH A Shaalou
Top Ten
Amurra Debbani
BT Al Sabiha Amani
S Haqikah
Galal El Dameer
A Sabraan Starstruck
W Moniet El Negma
G Safiyaa Hanaa
MA Klementyna
Thee Imperial Dheel
BT Marusya


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH BT Finnegan
RCH Fountain
Top Ten
Berry Bazyli M
Marwan
A Elixir Challenge
Bondage M
SA Rayaan Al-Ashab
TF Aassab
S Eligiusz
O Patryk
Its Called Courage
Salah Al Din S


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH Dahabu Edyta
RCH Hi Fashion Sarida
Top Ten
S Rychly
S Salomea
Lipara Dirayat
Ansata El Jabarra
Sharifa Bint Danah
Farah El Shabha F
Dahabu Isis
Major Primadonna
BT Euzebia
Khadizja al Rayad


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
RCH BT Ethiopia
Top Ten
O Pyzazz
*G Pohaniecz
Aswad Badawi F
O Atonement
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
Kazimierz
S Ashraf Shahzaib
SAI Traveller
Andrzej O
Holiday Vampire


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Intimate Starlight
RCH Baya Classicaa al Rayad
Top Ten
Myesha Halima
BT Pczel
BT Mu'tayna
A Olesia
Mpulsively
A Banjzya
BT Agafya
Royalty Afire RLF
C Adrianna
BT Markazwyn


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Magnor Regalis
RCH Aleksey
Top Ten
Zygfryd O
Goliath
Ibn Nabil Class M
Dharr Al Zaman
Ibn Azadik
Latif
Imperial Danahr
BT Dreamscope
*El Thay Khafele
Najm Al Din S


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH Gypsie Traveller M
RCH C Nuwayrah
Top Ten
Bint Sheerah
S Noira Fayek
Kazimiera J
R Maarwana
CA Dameer Al Hadiye
Farasha O
Tynanna
A Imaa Bint Ali
A Lapis Lazuli
Thee Ansata Mistris


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH SAI Bey Fire
RCH Starr De Louve
Top Ten
Faradal
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
C Aleksy
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
SAI Dhark Victory
CabelaQuickFire
Dahabu Paris
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
BT Bwiazot
G Silk Boy


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH Saint Catalina
RCH Adelmar Bint Mijan
Top Ten
Pumps of God VI
BT Elwira
W Baladie Amala
Aliaa Dream
*Talle Geshan
R Ruminajwana
Rzeka
Fairest Lady
Naeema
ThunderedDunAGun


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Niakolt DA
RCH BT Discovery
Top Ten
Ellyan
G Rajraa Sangh
Al Dhanab al-Asad
Veniice M
Immoralise
Nader al Jamal
Galal Hamza
AP Tsar
Al Abubakar Musim
W El-Hadi


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Ansata Niyyah
RCH Paris
Top Ten
El Fiddat Batale
Airtight
AR Magnetic
A Rafa Dahab
Fashionable
Bint Yaminah
Sarmadee Sabwat
Malikah O
Dameer Al-Hawa
Jannah J


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Nile-Heir
RCH Naazik Al Shaqab
Top Ten
Gai Aboud M
Gerimax F
Saladin MA
Zafir Batal
CA Gabal Erotikk
Ace Of Spades
Crypt of the Sun
DA Thee Challenger
Berjzyk
Myprinz


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH Chapel Athenian
RCH BT RoyalDispute
Top Ten
SA Zafirah
Mahnesca
Al Ibtisam Mouhrat
Grenadine
Fukayna
Al Ahlie Sawda
ES Rumina El Dakar
Imperial Safinaz
Anaheim
Visaverde


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH *Acquire The Fyer
RCH G Alixir
Top Ten
Weinrich J
Zodiac Starr
Saszff
Dhark Sherif
Shaman Al Rayad
*Sayyad
Carnival Of Rust D
A Khair Al Din
*Sass
Boranor

23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH G Abraa Shawqaar
RCH Moon Rose
Top Ten
BT Saraticus
Bint Darisa
Bewitching Silky Bey
Mukahhal Halim
Walentyna
Forbidden Splash
Echanaczia J
Najiyah
Mumayyaz
Justalusion


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Ansata Sareei
RCH A Bozydar
Top Ten
Ashiid Barakaa
Ibn Dezyra
Dhark Dhestiny
Thee Wanderer
Atticus
Farid Siraaj
Aladdinn’s Knight
Moonstruck Prince
Sshangai
Aramis


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Saffiyah
RCH Polish Heiress
Top Ten
A Nada Ibithaj
Diamoniiq
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
Danyca
Dziki
Ali Sha
Dancen' In The Clouds
Indian Farida
Juwairiyah
Striking Sonata


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Rabbah Gawdat
RCH Ziska
Top Ten
Ffirie Fiona
Terra
Ringing About
Thee Desalina
Heritage Fawara
*Arbharcja
Dahabu Shabah
*Cassandraa
Serenity Danah
Bint Shah


27. All Aged Geldings
CH Galal Birj
RCH Halataar
Top Ten
Bolek S
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Dawan Irshad
Omar Rayhan RS
A Aliyy Wahid
BT Illuminate
DC Fire Storm
Lipara Taleb
Muscat Knight
Drum Major


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Aristocrat Knight Muscat Knight Knight Bask Armored Knight
RCH Komora Milosc
Top Ten
BT Algonkqin and BT Gondolier
Falima *Ansata Sareei
Veriizon & Valdemar
*Kasper, Goliath & Aniela M
GS Hassan, GS Calliate, Haleille, GS Valencina, GS Marseille & GS Jakarta
Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Amani
G Alixir G Elixis
Shazeek Al Baameez Intrepid Baameez
No More Faith Eternal Faith
CA Gabal Erotikk CA Dameer Al Hadiye CA Gabal Bindii


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Quebec RLF Royalty Afire RLF
RCH Dahabu Impala, Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Izydor
Top Ten
G Rajraa Sangh & Akaru Sangh
Imperial Danahr and Damis Ibn Simeon
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M, Gypsie Bint Adio M, Gypsie Traveller M, Bey Al Aziza M, Bey Ibn Aqil M
Jamilah Dior, Miraj Jamilah
BT Dhakiyah and BT Buthaynah Bay
Fhantasiya M , Sasstany M
BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Ffirie Aire Sokol Milosc
Dahabu Isis, Carnival Of Roses D
Farah El Shabha F and Hamama F


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH Chapel Abital
RCH Badriyyah Dalal F
Top Ten
Galal Zahra
S Haqikah
*Anielica
Eternal Faith
*Dahabu Midhah
BT Ghaada
Akanke
Sasstany M
A Ansata Sareema
Sarmadee Batale


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH Eliasz M
RCH No More Faith
Top Ten
C Wojtek
EC Ringo Starr
Mis'id Ibn Damis F
DC Semuda
Bahir Ibn Alixir
Dahabu Izydor
Sarien F
DC Viirtual
Blessed Beyond Compare
BT Benjamin


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH *S Dobroslawa
RCH Bint-Helwa F
Top Ten
CA Dameer Al Hadiye
Gai Royal M
Brasta
Ffirie Fhantasy
BT Pczel
Hamama F
Fhantasiya M
Milosc
SF Entwined
BT Marusya


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH Eternally
RCH R Akira El Shaklan
Top Ten
Elgwir Ashmena
Terra
Serenity Danah
Imperial Mystique
Zanubiya
A Courante
A Nephtys
Galal Shakila
More Pretty JP
Justalusion


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Intrepid Baameez
RCH Its Called Courage
Top Ten
Amphetamine
BT Nazareth
A Altair Ibn Alixir
Marwan
O Pyzazz
Aziza Zelimir
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
Saynder S
Vivaldi
Sokol


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH Al Dhanab al-Asad
RCH Shaman Al Rayad
Top Ten
Aladdinn’s Knight
Veniice M
Derwisz J
A Bozydar
G Rajraa Sangh
Khristopher
SRI Mayrket
Iron Sheik
Damis Ibn Simeon
Aramis

36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH Miraj Ibn Hafii S
RCH C Saniak
Top Ten
Galal Birj
DC Fire Storm
Omar Rayhan RS
Drum Major
Halataar
Lipara Taleb
BT Illuminate
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Bolek S
Armored Knight


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH S Shafaqat
RCH O El Bayda Gadwa
Top Ten
EC Nile Classicaal
Aalixaa O
Absinthe C
SA Ghazale
O Barika Falak
Badriyyah Dalal F
GS Soraya
El Anjum N
Vulkan
Malak Jamilah


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH Mist Ibn Mistaz
RCH BT Algonkqin
Top Ten
BT Zuhayr Simeon
Zuberi VI
Ragheb al Rayad
C Sayyan
DC Semuda
O Bhaali
C Wojtek
Parascha Storm
No More Faith
BT Konstantin

39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH Mahfouza
RCH Mawiyah M
Top Ten
BT Ezmeralda
*Myammee
BT Afryka
Russian Gambler
Morocco
Bint Sheerah
Danuta AM
Gabrysia
Matrona
Galal Tawila Moon


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Stasferk
RCH Juwairiyah
Top Ten
*Zefiryn C
Thee Believer
Ali Sha
*Arbharcja
Danyca
Candid Rumors
Terra
Falima
More Pretty JP
Dahabu Impala


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH Amphetamine
RCH W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Top Ten
BT Dawud al Makeen
Czibor O
Reveille
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Zygfryd O
Dahabu Iwan
Vivaldi
Zygfryd M
*El Thay Khafele
Thee Barakaa O


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
RCH Saladin MA
Top Ten
Moonstruck Prince
Naazik Al Shaqab
C Aleksy
Viena Bando
Magnor Regalis
Shaman Al Rayad
Shine of Light
Al-Ashab Emir
Khaziels Image
DA Thee Challenger


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH Galal Birj
Top Ten
Emeryk M
Halataar
Bolek S
C Saniak
BT Illuminate
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Drum Major
Muscat Knight
DC Fire Storm
Dawan Irshad


44. Country English Pleasure Futurity
CH BT Binish Bint Raashid
RCH BT Mbizi
Top Ten
BT Mahrukh Regalis
RDF Windflower
Wind Chime GE
G Safiyya Hanaa
Khemical Threat
S Aerodynamic
Layyan Anadil F
BT Smoke On Me


45. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Miraj Ibn Hafii S
RCH Prada AM
Top Ten
BT Daarwyn
Oxana S
Farr Olivia
A Lourina
Intrepid Baameez
Rare As Kashmir
C Nuwayrah
Getdownonit
A Olesia
A Bint Mareena


46. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Bint Oria
RCH R Ruminajwana
Top Ten
Vixen’s Ghost
Dahabu Fox
BT SmokeOnWater
Insignia Sarah
Alarazzl Rose LF
Dahabu Rasia
Eternally
Euterpe
Ibn Amon Ra
Tayma

47. English Pleasure Futurity
CH Ibn Barakah M
RCH BT VigilWatch
Top Ten
C Saniak
BT Bint Al Leila
Soulmate
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Farr Imperial Mist
EA Caribbean Kiss
BT Berlysk
Visions In War
Farr Avon Mists


48. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Aleksey
RCH Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
Top Ten
Akaru Sangh
Lipara Taleb
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
BT Jedrek
O El Halima Sabahat
BT Shariikah el Burkan
BT Euzebia
BT Dawud al Makeen
BT Underthebey
Eurydice


49. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Vasadi
RCH Psychic
Top Ten
Imperial Soleil M
RS Banditment
*Sass
BT Nocturnal Affairs
ES Rumina El Dakar
Adelmar Bint Mijan
*Zefiryn C
*Prawsja
Inshirah O
Berjzyk


50. Park Futurity
CH Farr Bestseller
RCH A Patryk
Top Ten
BT Birds Eye View
Ibn Barakah M
Visions In War
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Hot Heiress D
C Saniak
G Ahroicza


51. Park Jr. Horse
CH BT Mu’zira
RCH Farr Amberr
Top Ten
River of Gold
Hamama F
Morocco
Intrepid Baameez
I Walk The Line
Marhaba
Vivaldi
Al Sukiyyah RLF
Najm Al Din S
WKE Laurel Afire

52. Park Sr. Horse
CH R Richaal Al Sinan
RCH Moonstruck Prince
Top Ten
AP Tsar
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
Wahed Miracle
Dahabu Inaflame
Mukahhal Halim
Myprinz
ES Rumina El Dakar
Plascatt
G Ekwitarra
Justalusion


53. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Layyan Anadil F
RCH Wind Chime GE
Top Ten
Khemical Threat
BT Mbizi
RDF Windflower
G Safiyya Hanaa
BT Binish Bint Raashid
BT Smoke On Me


54. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH A Bint Mareena
RCH Rare As Kashmir
Top Ten
Getdownonit
BT Al Ahmer Haalim
WKE Klassic Emir
Oxana S
Dancing Along
A Lourina
Thee Ansata Mistris
Romanov
BT Daarwyn
Farr Olivia


55. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Ibn Amon Ra
RCH R Richaal Al Sinan
Top Ten
BT SmokeOnWater
Eternally
Sultan's Rare Cotton
R Ruminajwana
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
G Ekwitarra
Tayma
Eukra
Rare As Rainbows
Atuan Azgard


56. Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH C Saniak
RCH Farr Avon Mists
Top Ten
BT Bint Al Leila
Soulmate
Ibn Barakah M
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Farr Imperial Mist
BT VigilWatch
BT Berlysk


57. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Myesha Halima
RCH Bint Sheerah
Top Ten
BT Bozydar Donat
Shai Maar Zahara
Bint-Helwa F
Barasha Al Rayad
BT Fantazyl
M Head Check
S Anwar
BT OhSoWonderful
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
Akaru Sangh


58. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Berjzyk
RCH Liz Taylor RF
Top Ten
BT Illuminate
Temptation
Sarmadee Sabwat
BT Azterical
BT Mahdiya
Get Down Tonight
Bayonipka
Pimlico Zaarina
Dahabu Paris
Bengal Tiger


59. Park Harness Futurity
CH A Patryk
RCH G Ahroicza
Top Ten
BT Birds Eye View
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Farr Bestseller
Ibn Barakah M
C Saniak


60. Park Harness Jr. Horse
CH Salah Al Din S
RCH River of Gold
Top Ten
Morocco
Makenzie D
Najm Al Din S
Farr Amberr
Marhaba
Farah El Shabha F
I Walk The Line
*G Pohaniecz
Thamina S
WKE Laurel Afire


61. Park Harness Sr. Horse
CH ES Rumina El Dakar
RCH Myprinz
Top Ten
Plascatt
Wahed Miracle
Design By Prada
Oenone
Thurayya S
Justalusion
Mukahhal Halim
Scarlet Red Roses
*Prawsja
Dahabu Inaflame


62. Roadster
CH Beyond The Thunderdome
RCH Selene Seraph


63. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
CH Amurra Debbani
RCH S Graphix
Top Ten
Sarien F
Versani
Celina M
Imram El Amani
BT Ridwan El Omair
Dahabu Edyta


64. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Goliath
RCH Isha Majik
Top Ten
Shazeek Al Baameez
Prada AM
Sharifa Inam
Gabrysia
Kazimiera J
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Bahie Fakhria Al Halaah
S Omorose
BT Samaria
Magdalina


65. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Bourkan el Mahfouz
RCH G Rajraa Sangh
Top Ten
BT Windy Dreamaar
R Akira El Shaklan
Evadne
Boldly Amarettahhh
SRI Mayrket
Sarabi
Willimos
Radokhna F
A Grandiose
BT Saraticus


66. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH BT Al Gazira Rashiiq
RCH Barasha Al Rayad
Top Ten
Rapuntzel F
*Karina
Farah El Shabha F
Vivaldi
Moonstruck Prince
BT Simeano
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
A Ansata Sareema
Shazeek Al Baameez
Karalona


67. Western Pleasure Futurity
CH A Samah Bint Falima
RCH S Haqikah
Top Ten
Dahabu Edyta
Imram El Amani
Amurra Debbani
Thee Afire D
Czeslaw O
S Graphix
Ffirie Aire
BT Przemko
Farr Cotton Tyyme
C Sayyan

68. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH S Ashraf Shahzaib
RCH Light Of The Northern Star
Top Ten
SAI Thee Sha
Atuan Leokadia
BT Finnegan
A Sakim Sha Bukar
S Dhangerous
RFS M Breezin On
BT Ezmeralda
Ovaszar M
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
S Omorose


69. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH S Thee Shiner
RCH Weinrich J
Top Ten
Fraderyka AM
Geography J
Bourkan el Mahfouz
Damis Ibn Simeon
Galal Hamza
Anneka Grace
Fashionable
Zinella
Atticus
Imperial Almareena


70. Western Riding Futurity
CH S Haqikah
RCH Lipara Alludelas
Top Ten
S Edyta
Thee Afire D
Ansata Ramses
A Sabraan Starstruck
Thee Imperial Dheel
Gunslinger V


71. Western Riding Jr. Horse
CH Element
RCH Thee Kid
Top Ten
Brookelle Perfection
BT Nazareth
BT Finnegan
Ansata El Jabarra
Peppy Money
S Dhangerous
A Lapis Lazuli
BT Ezmeralda
Mitron
Mpulsively


72. Western Riding Sr. Horse
CH S Thee Shiner
RCH Space Travel
Top Ten
Kasova
Shaman Al Rayad
BT Mythorium
G Mabuku Rayy
AulThat
Telepathic
Jaguar Perry
Mahnesca
Dharing Talk
Immoralise


73. Ladies Western Sidesaddle
CH Karani Jazar Ras
RCH Geography J
Top Ten
Payback Sea Captain
Grazii J
C Adrianna
Dharing Talk
Amurra Debbani
A Bozydar
Galal Hamza
BT Przemko
A Samah Bint Falima
Ellyan


74. Trail Futurity
CH Thee Afire D
RCH Ffirie Aire
Top Ten
Czeslaw O
BT Przemko
A Samah Bint Falima
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Daksim Azure M
S Haqikah
BT Ridwan El Omair
Dahabu Edyta
Russian Roulette EA
C Sayyan


75. Trail Jr. Horse
CH Dahabu Amani
RCH Mabraka Ramouz
Top Ten
Karima Bint Talawat S
GE Straight Line of Fire
Thee Kid
Classy Starr S
C Adrianna
Imperial Bint Halim
DC Fire Storm
Mahfouza
Fast Cash S
Khadizja al Rayad


76. Trail Sr. Horse
CH Ellyan
RCH Sarabi
Top Ten
Telepathic
Ansata Narasha
Kasova
Jherico
Geography J
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Imperial Almareena
Weinrich J
Naazik Al Shaqab
Simeon Ibn Moniet


77. Reining Futurity
CH Gunslinger V
RCH Thee Afire D
Top Ten
Ansata Ramses
S Edyta
A Sabraan Starstruck
Russian Roulette EA
Annika FA
Whizzor
Thee Imperial Dheel
Serene Storm
Daksim Azure M


78. Reining Jr. Horse
CH A Sakim Sha Bukar
RCH Mpulsively
Top Ten
Imperial Bint Halim
Catastrophe M
JA The Polish Lena
Element
DC Fire Storm
BT Nazareth
Classy Starr S
Halataar
Ansata El Jabarra
Halliel


79. Reining Sr. Horse
CH Majestic Marzipan
RCH A L'Amour
Top Ten
Jamar Ali
Muscat Knight
BT Mythorium
ThunderedDunAGun
Aramis
Al Ahlie Sawda
Jherico
Paris
Knight Bask
CabelaQuickFire


80. Freestyle Reining
CH A L'Amour
RCH A Sakim Sha Bukar
Top Ten
Majestic Marzipan
Aramis
*Lithuania
JA The Polish Lena
Muscat Knight
Amphetamine
Halataar
Knight Bask
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Paris


81. Working Cow Horse Futurity
CH S Edyta
RCH Thee Imperial Dheel
Top Ten
Whizzor
A Sabraan Starstruck
Ansata Ramses
Gunslinger V


82. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse
CH Imperial Bint Halim
RCH Element
Top Ten
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Halliel
Mpulsively
BT Nazareth
Ansata El Jabarra
JA The Polish Lena
Latif
Mabraka Ramouz
Halataar
Brasta


83. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse
CH WKE Tall Grass Bey
RCH A L'Amour
Top Ten
Jherico
Assisstanse
Shine of Light
TEC Damali
A Khair Al Din
Majestic Marzipan
Al Ahlie Sawda
BT Mythorium
Aramis
Space Travel


84. Cutting Futurity
CH Gunslinger V
RCH Whizzor
Top Ten
Ansata Ramses
S Edyta
Thee Imperial Dheel
Serene Storm
A Sabraan Starstruck


85. Cutting Jr. Horse
CH BT Nazareth
RCH Latif
Top Ten
Imperial Bint Halim
Fhantasiya M
Ansata El Jabarra
S Fallen Grace
Mabraka Ramouz
Brasta
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Bondage M
Mpulsively
Halataar


86. Cutting Sr. Horse
CH Ansata Narasha
RCH A Khair Al Din
Top Ten
Al Ahlie Sawda
Sequoia Maiden
Catastrophe M
Majestic Marzipan
Space Travel
A L'Amour
Veniice M
Paris
Muscat Knight
Bridlewood Shattered Peace


87. Barrel Racing Open
CH Stepping up Alliances M
RCH CA Emir Malakeh
Top Ten
CabelaQuickFire
Lipara Alludelas
A L'Amour
Immoralise
Diamoniiq
*Lithuania
Shaman Al Rayad
Amphetamine
Assisstanse
AulThat


88. Pole Bending Open
CH Serene Storm
RCH AulThat
Top Ten
ThunderedDunAGun
Atuan Leokadia
Ansata El Jabarra
CabelaQuickFire
Immoralise
Sequoia Maiden
Stepping up Alliances M
*Lithuania
Lipara Alludelas
Diamoniiq


89. Mounted Native Costume Jr. Horse
CH A Samah Bint Falima
RCH Makenzie D
Top Ten
A Lourina
Oxana S
BT Mu'tayna
Hamama F
Akaru Sangh
Imram El Amani
Lipara Iphis
Rapuntzel F
Getyaflames D
Grazii J


90. Mounted Native Costume Sr. Horse
CH Burn Baby Burn D
RCH BT Illuminate
Top Ten
*Sass
Atuan Azgard
Falima
*Lithuania
Zodiac Starr
Tayma
Bengal Tiger
Mukahhal Halim
*Czamtus
Shaman Al Rayad


91. English Show Hack
CH Boldly Amarettahhh
RCH *Sass
Top Ten
*Zefiryn C
Farasha O
Sarien F
Visions In War
Radokhna F
Insignia Sarah
PA Avalon
Farr Amberr
A Lourina
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid


92. Informal Combination
CH Aleksey
RCH BT Bint Al Leila
Top Ten
Franzette
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
BT Mahdiya
Imperial Soleil M
Bengal Tiger
Dahabu Paris
Grazii J
An Historic Notion
A Banjzya
O Tofa Emira


93. Formal Combination
CH Justalusion
RCH Farah El Shabha F
Top Ten
AP Tsar
Marhaba
Farr Bestseller
G Ahroicza
Najm Al Din S
Wahed Miracle
Farasha O
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
BT Birds Eye View
Soulmate


94. Country Combination
CH Getdownonit
RCH C Nuwayrah
Top Ten
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Gillizahra
Gassarat F
Dahabu Fox
A Bint Mareena
G Safiyya Hanaa
Eukra
Shaman Al Rayad
Dancing Along
Dahabu Rasia


95. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
CH Carolien D
RCH A Tahari
Top Ten
Karazi Aamir
BT Bulawa
Snezhana F
BT Omar Dahrayh
Farr Eksotikk
Galal Kasia
C Cargumiersz
BT Dezyrnia
A Alix Bint Hawa
*Apolonia C


96. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Fabiana S
RCH Greece SF
Top Ten
Dahabu Imani
Good As It Gets S
Lipara Dirayat
Jacinta Wid
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Rain's Arifa
A Imaa Bint Ali
A Anisimaa
W Bint Efhanah
Versace's True Image


97. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Sombre Rose
RCH Salima Zaphina VI
Top Ten
*Ballerina
Aniela M
Galal Emira
Dziki
Celyna O
Pumps of God VI
Thee Believer
BT Elwira
M Saddat Al Bukra
Fairest Lady


98. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
CH Galal Merino
RCH D Basil Ibn Ghazal
Top Ten
Eliasz M
Apollo MSC
D Dominik
BT Algonkqin
Galal Sadeek
BT Brahzjeig
D Darkwan Jamaal
BT Gondolier
Galal Ibn Khafele
S Badi al Zaman

99. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH Only in your Dreams
RCH S Khemist
Top Ten
BT Simba El Mahfuj
Taher Aamir
Quebec RLF
A Albakar Kasim
Gkhaarta O
BT Markov
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
S Eligiusz
Dahabu Iwan
Blazej S

100. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
RCH Starr de Louve
Top Ten
BT Ekdariusz
Carnival Of Rust D
Furak Riat
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Tap Dancer
*Apoloniusz C
*Acquire The Fyer
Ashiid Barakaa
Cairo al Rayad
Rashad Gawdat S


101. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Dawan Irshad
RCH GunRunner
Top Ten
Sunset SF
Omar Rayhan RS
Summer Sunshine
Narelle Jarrah
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Emeryk M
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy


102. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Enchanted


103. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity
CH S A'idah
RCH Galal El Dameer
Top Ten
P Kasimir
BT Konstantin
*Apolonia C
BT Dezyrnia
Boznia
BT Marusya
BT Artistikaa
Dahabu Isis
BT Al Sabiha Amani
Imitation A


104. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH S Khemist
RCH Aswad Badawi F
Top Ten
A Brygida
Galal Tawila Moon
Dahabu Imani
Lipara Dirayat
Omar Rayhan RS
BT Afryka
Blazej S
GunRunner
Gai Royal M
Alina D


105. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH SAI Dhark Victory
RCH Tap Dancer
Top Ten
BT Elwira
Khemistry
Saladin MA
BT Ekdariusz
Amira Dirayat
Ansata Fa Sukaar
G Alixir
Ace Of Spades
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Sentermag


106. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
CH Dameer Al-Hawa
RCH Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Top Ten
BT Artistikaa
A Albakar Kasim
BT Alesky
A Brygida
G Alixir
SAI Dhark Victory
W Bint Efhanah
W El-Hadi
GElgelah Albadeia
BT Dezyrnia


107. Introductory Dressage
CH Mhajrikah VI
RCH Otilusz M
Top Ten
RDF Windflower
P Kasimir
S In The Dhark
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
BT Konstantin
Galal El Dameer
S Aerodynamic
S Beata
O Barika Falak
Aliaa Dream


108. Training Level Dressage
CH O Barika Falak
RCH Taher Aamir
Top Ten
Dahabu Isis
BT Zaizan
SinfulandToxic VI
Orszula S
A Selene
Hotkiss AM
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
F Emilia
Berry Bazyli M
Niakolt DA


109. First Level Dressage
CH G Saarsangh
RCH BT Erwijn
Top Ten
SAI Traveller
Emilia S
Khristopher M
Aswad Badawi F
Dahabu Iris
SAI Bey Fire
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Bint Ansata Zahira
Aurora Borealis
BT Discovery


110. Second Level Dressage
CH Drogi Wid
RCH Saladin MA
Top Ten
Emeryk M
Alina D
Galal Emira
AQ Sophisticated
Star Of Orion
Danuta AM
Dahabu Shabah
Heza Flaming Flirt
Louzone S
Rashad Gawdat S


111. Third Level Dressage
CH Furak Riat
RCH Summer Sunshine
Top Ten
Dahabu Ibis
Komora
*Saszff
Bint Oria
Cairo al Rayad
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Malikah O
Whitaz
*Census
Chapel Athenian


112. Fourth Level Dressage
CH Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
RCH SAI Dhark Victory
Top Ten
Moonstruck Prince
Cairo al Rayad
Melete
Energetic M
Alzaree
Fyre El Glory
Aziza Amunet
Bahridgia
BT Alesky
Galal Shakila


113. Prix St. Georges Dressage
CH Pamplon
RCH Dhark Dhestiny
Top Ten
Magdaalena
Melete
Dhark Sherif
*Blow
Amira Dirayat
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
Rain's Arifa


114. Intermediate I Dressage
CH *Acquire The Fyer
RCH Venomkiss Naryia
Top Ten
Pamplon
Ashiid Baraka
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
Dawan Irshad
*Blow
Rain's Arifa
Amira Dirayat
Ace Of Spades


115. Intermediate II Dressage
CH Hajra
RCH Casina Galena
Top Ten
Iron Sheik
Ashiid Barakaa
Vergeef
Rococa
Dawan Irshad


116. Grand Prix Dressage
CH Sabriel


117. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH RDF Windflower
RCH WKE Enchanting Raven
Top Ten
*Talle Geshan
Barasha Al Rayad
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
*Entriauge C
A Ansata Tiberius
AR Magnetic
Gai Royal M
Alzaree
Quebec RLF
Simeon Elham


118. Freestyle Dressage Jr Horses
CH Only in your Dreams
RCH Milosc
Top Ten
Emilia S
Matrona
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
Talibah Wid
*Entriauge C
Berry Bazyli M
Danuta AM
Galal El Dameer
Charmed
Imperial Danahr


119. Freestyle Dressage Sr Horses
CH Aniela M
RCH AR Magnetic
Top Ten
Magdaalena
Casina Galena
*Acquire The Fyer
Arfaja Radiant
Ashiid Barakaa
Saladin MA
Amira Dirayat
Shaman Al Rayad
*Blow
Dziki


120. Hunter Under Saddle Futurity
CH Galal Ibn Khafele
RCH BT Al Sabiha Amani
Top Ten
BT Artistikaa
A Shaalou


121. Hunter Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH A Anisimaa
RCH Marwan
Top Ten
Rashadi Romance
BT Erdyn
Kazimierz
Fabiana S
Sashoreah
Hi Fashion Sarida
Ibn Nabil Class M
Cynkata O
A Albakar Kasim
DC Dancing Queen

122. Hunter Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Thee Believer
RCH Ansata Fa Sukaar
Top Ten
Djinn MSC
Rashad Gawdat
Lady Lightfoot
Elise Revelry
Dancen' In The Clouds
Upper Carima
Khaziels Image
Khemistry
Zafir Batal
Vergeef


123. Hunter Hack (Fences 2\' to 2\'6)
CH BT Bermuda
RCH SAI Bey Fire
Top Ten
Thee Believer
Sir Buckett
Ibn Nabil Class M
Quebecois Star
Galal Tawila Moon
El Graphico M
Fryderyka
GunRunner
Aliaa Dream
*S Dobroslawa


124. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2\'6 to 3\'0)
CH BT Ethiopia
RCH M Saddat Al Bukra
Top Ten
BT Bwiazot
Dameer Al Mareekh
A Elixir Challenge
Widad Zahrah
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Nessaja Dance
Dancen' In the Clouds
Drum Major
Ansata Fa Sukaar
Catalyn


125. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3\' to 3\'3)
CH Rashad Gawdat S
RCH Star Pyrotechnics
Top Ten
G Elixis
Elise Revelry
Gelgelah Albadeia
Galal Shakila
Cynkata O
Khemistry
Royal Lights M
Al Abubakar Musim
Khaziels Image
BT Simba El Mahfuj


126. Green Jumper (Fences 2\'3 to 2\'6)
CH Otilusz M
RCH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Top Ten
Dahabu Iris
Imitation A
AR Magnetic
Rain's Arifa
Intimate Starlight
Pumps of God VI
DC Dancing Queen
Greece SF
BT Drywater
S In The Dhark


127. Low Jumper (Fences 3\'0 to 3\'3)
CH BT Afryka
RCH Ashiid Barakaa
Top Ten
A Altair Ibn Alixir
SAI Traveller
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Gerimax F
Djinn MSC
Black Satin Stiletto VI
BT Elwira
El Fiddat Batale
Celyna O
DSF Hal’s Devil Raw


128. Mid-level Jumper (Fences 3\'3 to 3\'6)
CH Melete
RCH BT Alesky
Top Ten
Thee Barakaa O
Komora
Dahabu Impala
Summer Sunshine
Pioro
G Wieczlawa
Djinn MSC
*Ballerina
El Mayyadah RS
Zygfryd M


129. High Jumper (Fences 4\'0 to 4\'6)
CH Arfaja Radiant
RCH SAI Dhark Victory
Top Ten
Ace Of Spades
Furak Riat
Louzone S
Dahabu Shabah
Dhark Dhestiny
Fyre El Glory
*Acquire The Fyer
Magdaalena
G Alixir
Bahridgia


130. Grand Prix Jumper (Fences 4\'11 to 5\'0)
CH Aristocrat Knight
RCH Hajra
Top Ten
Enchanted
Iron Sheik


131. Weanling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Dragon Dreams
RCH Farr Dharknote
Top Ten
Beat Is Flown F
Do The Hustle F
Oh My Sultan F
S Work The Dream
Primo Acquilina x


132. Weanling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Twinkle City
RCH Galal Chromium
Top Ten
S Abdul-Malik
Speedy Sparco
S Lithium


133. Yearling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Ristretto
RCH S Dhared Ya
Top Ten
Riani Sadiq
S Beretta
Freelancer
Goldenn Girl
Star Dhiscretion
S Big Flyrt
Champagne Guarantee
Sapphire Flaire
S Zaria
Pocahontas WL


134. Yearling Half-Arabian Colts
CH A Bad Boi
RCH Apollo MSC
Top Ten
Justa Starbucks
Charad's Salazar
Ivor Danawi
S Visionist
S Catastrophic


135. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Fillies
CH PF Promotion Notion
RCH Miss Aristocrat
Top Ten
Los Angeles
Celeste
S Jezebel
Patriotism F
Peace Out F
S Amethyst
Novacaine F


136. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Colts
CH S Maserati
RCH Dhestined For Gold F
Top Ten
S Crash N' Burn
Reveriex
Perfection F
Don Vito Corleone


137. Filly Half-Arabian Futurity
CH BT VigilWatch
RCH Whizzor
Top Ten
BT Smoke On Me
Dahabu Imani
S Aerodynamic
EA Caribbean Kiss
Farr Avon Mists
BT Birds Eye View
Farr Imperial Mist
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Khemical Threat
Carolien D


138. Colt Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Thee Afire D
RCH S In The Dhark
Top Ten
P Kasimir
Farr Bestseller
Wind Chime GE
Visions In War


139. Gelding Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Sunset SF
RCH Narelle Jarrah


140. Junior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Makenzie D
RCH Alina D
Top Ten
S Fallen Grace
Recommended
Zarvia Bey
Rare As Kashmir
RFS M Breezin On
Farr Flirtacious
Greece SF
Dancing Along
Farr Amberr
Good As It Gets S


141. Junior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH S Anwar
RCH Tartan Twilight
Top Ten
SmokeInYourEyes
Star Pyrotechnics
Minute Made Cappuccino
BT Underthebey
S Khemist
Getyaflames D
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
BT Simeano
Getdownonit
Louzone S


142. Senior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Stepping up Alliances M
RCH Wings Charisma
Top Ten
Sombre Rose
Rococa
Majestic Marzipan
Wahed Miracle
Paint By Number
Casina Galena
Dahabu Inaflame
La Tocan
ABF Mystic Devil
Kentucky Rain


143. Senior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH S Thee Shiner
RCH DSF Hal’s Devil Raw
Top Ten
Pamplon
Pure Venom
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
The Vision Hawk
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Bengal Tiger
BT SmokeOnWater
Djinn MSC
BT Azterical
RDF Flaming Legacy


144. Champion Half-Arabian Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH JA The Polish Lena
RCH Summer Sunshine
Top Ten
Enchanted
GunRunner
Sir Buckett


145. Half-Arabian Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Goldenn Girl & Justa Starbucks
RCH A Boi Crazy A Bad Boi
Top Ten
Oh My Sultan F and Farr Cotton Tyyme
BT Nocturnal Affairs & BT VigilWatch


146. Half-Arabian Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH River of Gold and Getdownonit
RCH GE Straight Line of Fire & Reveriex & Goldenn Girl


1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Jamilah Gwiazdowy
RCH GS Marseille
Top Ten
BT Gondolier
Vancouver


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Fiaszca
RCH DC Raisa
Top Ten
GS Valencina
Emilia M
Jamilah Dior
Carnival Of Roses D


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Premysl M
RCH GS Hassan
Top Ten
Eliasz M
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
A Rayhan al-Biruni
GS Jakarta
BT Brahzjeig
D Dominik
Sadiki Ibn Simeon


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Sagira Kesi F
RCH BT Dhakiyah
Top Ten
A Adiva Buthaynah
C Genwioa
Sasstany M
Haleille
Imperayy Dream M
GS Calliate
D Felicyta
GS Soraya
BT Fajyaz
O El Bayda Gadwa


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Ansata Hamadi
RCH Dahabu Izydor
Top Ten
D Feliks
Raclaw S
Dahlil Hayati M
BT Algonkqin


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Inaya Xellence M
RCH BT Kalila Bint Raashid
Top Ten
A Alix Bint Hawa
Apolonia
Eligia M
BT Artistikaa
BT Beltane
BT Dorota
BT Empyreal
BT Pzercja
Galal Kasia
BT Pzercja


7. Junior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Hi Fashion Sarida
RCH A Lourina
Top Ten
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z[color]
BT Prehistoric
DC Thee Imperial Dheel
Fabiana S
Rapuntzel F
BT Berwzica
BT Zaizan
Sharifa Bint Danah
Classy Starr S
BT Dowzekus


8. Junior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Galal Ibn Khafele
RCH Fast Cash S
Top Ten
A Ansata Tiberius
BT Bozydar Donat
Thee Barakaa O
O Atonement
Cynkata O
SAI The Itch
BT Dawud al Makeen
BT Erdyn
BT Tawil Sadeek
Berry Bazyli M


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Malikah O
RCH Hadia Bint Simeon F
Top Ten
Dahabu Impala
BT Grenada
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Dahabu Ibis
Inshirah O
CA Gabal Bindii
BT Elwira
*BT Emilacj


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Gerimax F
RCH Aristocrat Knight
Top Ten
C Aleksy
W El-Hadi
A Dezryck
Khristopher M
Carnival Of Rust D
Rashad Gawdat S
Knight Bask
CA Gabal Erotikk
CA Emir Malakeh


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Armored Knight
RCH Muscat Knight
Top Ten
Emeryk M


12. Half Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Goldenn Girl


13. Half Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Reveriex
RCH Thee Afire D
Top Ten
Dancing Bey V
Justa Starbucks


14. Half-Arabian Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Epic Fhantasy
RCH Rarely Heartless
Top Ten
BT Windy Dreamaar
GE Straight Line of Fire
Brookelle Perfection
Rare As Kashmir
Dahabu Imani
BT VigilWatch
Pioro


15. Half-Arabian Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Wind Chime GE
RCH BT Simeano
Top Ten
Tartan Twilight


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH Reveille
RCH Berry Bazyli M
Top Ten
EL Dark Xcellerator
BT Asiir Regalis
Its Called Courage
O Pyzazz
Andi Ibn Bozydar
BT Bozydar Donat
Soulmate
Holiday Vampire
*El Thay Khafele
Cynkata O


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH El Graphico M
RCH Aladdinn's Knight
Top Ten
Aleksey
Zodiac Starr


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH BT Dezyrnia
RCH BT VigilWatch
Top Ten
GS Calliate
Ffirie Fhantasy
BT Pzercja
Dahabu Edyta
BT Drywater
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
*Myammee
W Moniet El Negma


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH Dabilla
RCH BT Elwira
Top Ten
Azooma Aziz
Dahabu Ibis
Galal Sadakat
*BT Emilacj
D Mu'azzaz
Lyyra
Aniela M
Dahabu Impala
*Glomek
Polish Heiress


International Champion Colt:Galal Merino
International ResChampion Colt:Gahiji
International Champion Filly:BT Dhakiyah
International ResChampion Filly:A Tahari

International Futurity Champion:C Saniak
International Futurity ResChampion:Sarien F

International Champion Junior Stallion:BT Finnegan
International ResChampion Junior Stallion:BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
International Champion Junior Mare:Gypsie Traveller M
International ResChampion Junior Mare:Dahabu Edyta

International Champion Senior Stallion:Ansata Sareei
International ResChampion Senior Stallion:Niakolt DA
International Champion Senior Mare:Saint Catalina
International ResChampion Senior Mare:Saffiyah

Most Classic Head:Eliasz M
Most Classic ArabianBT Zaimeel el Ghazal

International Champion Sporthorse MareFilly:Carolein D
International ResChampion Sporthorse MareFilly:Fabiana S
International Champion Sporthorse StallionColt:Galal Merino
International ResChampion Sporthorse StallionColt:Only In Your Dreams

International Champion Half-Arabian Foal:S Maserati
International ResChampion Half-Arabian Foal:S Dragon Dreams

International Half-Arabian Futurity Champion:BT VigilWatch
International Half-Arabian Futurity ResChampion:Thee Afire D

International Champion Junior Half-Arabian:S Anwar
International ResChampion Junior Half-Arabian:Makenzie D
International Champion Senior Half-Arabian:S Thee Shiner
International ResChampion Senior Half-Arabian:Stepping Up Alliances M

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest