User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3477
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Middle East Championships

Sun Nov 13, 2011 9:26 am

AHAC 2009 Middle East Championships
Hosted by Tessa on December 4th, 2009.

Champion:12 pts
Reserve Champion:10 pts
Top Ten:8 pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH Jamilah Zachariasz
RCH BT Byzantine
Top Ten
DC Semuda
Jamilah Gwiazdowy
Bahir Ibn Altair
Galal Merino
DC Sshamisen
A Dharr Ibn Miraj
BT Gondolier
S Khayrat
DC Viirtual
Bikr Zameel F


2. Weanling Fillies
CH Galal Zahra
RCH Jamilah Dior
Top Ten
A Fiaszca
S Shafaqat
S Wiktoria
Mayara Shereel
Fareeda al Rayad
GS Magnolia
C Euphoria
S Quibilah
Carnival Of Roses D
A'shadieeyah


3. Yearling Colts
CH EL Dark Xcellerator
RCH S Barakat
Top Ten
Barone F
Venixan z
*Kasper
Premysl M
Dahabu Mehdi
Miraj Jamilah
Cameroon al Rayad
Mis'id Ibn Damis F
Ragheb al Rayad
Galal Sadeek


4. Yearling Fillies
CH BT Fajyaz
RCH Sagira Kesi F
Top Ten
Zahia Jamilah
GS Adelaida
Chapel Abital
Sarmadee Batale
C Genwioa
Galal Piekna
Sasstany M
D Felictya
A Adiva Buthaynah
Imperaay Dream M


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH Thee Shadie Dheel
RCH A Ansata Hamadi
Top Ten
Farr Pentamer
O Bhaali
BT Nezib
Ibn Simeon F
Parascha Storm
BT Rukana el Shafwan
D Feliks
Bey Ibn Aqil M
*C Armani
Dahabu Izydor


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH D Nu'Asiir Sawda
RCH W Gamedat
Top Ten
W Nile Fawara
S Azeneth
Apolonia
Kradi-Bene AM
Inaya Xellence M
Galal Luiza
BT Pzercja
Farr Eksotikk
Akanke
BT Anzhelika


7. Colt Futurity
CH BT Czeltic
RCH Imram El Amani
Top Ten
Imitation A
Ansata Ramses
Daksim Azure M
BT Konstantin
Blessed Beyond Compare
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
A Patryk
S Graphix
Lipara Baladi
BT Mbizi


8. Filly Futurity
CH BT Al Sabiha Amani
RCH W Bint Efhanah
Top Ten
S Haqikah
Celina M
MA Klementyna
Galal El Dameer
S Beata
Annika FA
BT Artistikaa
G Safiyaa Hanaa
BT Berlysk
Serene Storm


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
RCH Nashwan Abir
Top Ten
Blazej S
Salah Al Din S
BT Tawil Sadeek
TF Aassab
Akaru Sangh
Vivaldi
SA Rayaan Al-Ashab
Saynder S
O Patryk
BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH S Rychly
RCH Bint-Helwa F
Top Ten
S Salomea
Fhantasiya M
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
Shai Maar Zahara
BT Euzebia
Dahabu Isis
Shazeek Al Baameez
Hi Fashion Sarida
Khadizja al Rayad
SinfulandToxic VI


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH BT Nazareth
RCH W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Top Ten
SA Al-Fayyad
BT Dawud al Makeen
A Altair Ibn Alixir
Nazeem'G
SA Ghazwan Shahir
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
Kazimierz
Thee Kid
O Pyzazz


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH *Karina
RCH Al Sukiyyah RLF
Top Ten
BT Agafya
Banten N
Cerisa
Jazira J
BT Al Gazira Rashiiq
A Banjzya
FC Song of Life
Royalty Afire RLF
Patrycja M
Karima Bint Talawat S


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH BT Jedrek
RCH Dharr Al Zaman
Top Ten
Hafiz Wid
Heza Flaming Flirt
Mitron
*El Thay Khafele
Goliath
Quebec RLF
Latif
Ibn Nabil Class M
Sokol
Dameer Al Mareekh


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH Bint Sheerah
RCH Polyxena
Top Ten
CA Dameer Al Hadiye
F Emilia
Dahabu Amani
C Nuwayrah
D Mu'azzaz
Barasha Al Rayad
Kazimiera J
Jacinta Wid
BT Ezmeralda
A Lapis Lazuli


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH BT Bwiazot
RCH C Aleksy
Top Ten
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Starr De Louve
G Silk Boy
Faradal
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
SAI Dhark Victory
SAI Bey Fire
Psychic
CabelaQuickFire


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH *Talle Geshan
RCH Elise Revelry
Top Ten
Elgwir Ashmena
BT Mahdiya
Kasova
Rzeka
Ghazi Noor bint Harem
Vasadi
G Praczierja
Saint Catalina
Galal Emira
SA Fatinah


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Ansata Fa Sukaar
RCH Serenity Ghazal
Top Ten
Al Abubakar Musim
Al Dhanab al-Asad
Nader al Jamal
Knight Bask
AP Tsar
Galal Hamza
Ellyan
Niakolt DA
BT Discovery
Immoralise


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Jannah J
RCH Geography J
Top Ten
Paris
Venomkiss Naryia
Zukra Mouhrat
A Rafa Dahab
Sarmadee Sabwat
Malikah O
Bint Ansata Zahira
Poztik
Ansata Niyyah
El Mayyadah RS


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Willimos
RCH S Eugeniusz
Top Ten
Zafir Batal
Saladin MA
DA Thee Challenger
Nile-Heir
Naazik Al Shaqab
Crypt of the Sun
Derwisz J
Gerimax F
Myprinz
BT Mythorium

21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH Nessaja Dance
RCH Mirela
Top Ten
Chapel Athenian
R Akira El Shaklan
A Courante
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
BT RoyalDispute
Sentermag
SA Zafirah
Mahnesca
Na’ima Muhjah
Grenadine


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH Zodiac Starr
RCH Dhark Sherif
Top Ten
G Alixir
*Sass
*Acquire The Fyer
Shine of Light
Carnival Of Rust D
A Khair Al Din
*Sayyad
Saszff
Weinrich J
Boranor


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH O Qa'dirra
RCH G Sarida Safri
Top Ten
Bint Darisa
SAI Surrendered
Galal Shakila
Forbidden Splash
BT Saraticus
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Radokhna F
Echanaczia J
Bewitching Silky Bey
A Nephtys


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Kharmel Khody
RCH SA Al-Majeed
Top Ten
Iron Sheik
Ibn Dezyra
Farid Siraaj
Aramis
Aristocrat Knight
Atticus
Sshangai
*Blow
Sinbad
Dhark Dhestiny


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Polish Heiress
RCH Bint Oria
Top Ten
Eternally
Dahabu Impala
Khaarma
A Nada Ibithaj
Aella
Alvereza
Danyca
Insignia Sarah
Ali Sha
Al Asiir Moniet


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Bint Soufiana
RCH Dhuah Bint Azrak
Top Ten
Dabilla
Ziska
Damiela
Terra
Thee Desalina
*Cassandraa
Bia
Stasferk
*Arbharcja
Thee Ali Majarra


27. All Aged Geldings
CH Armored Knight
RCH BT Illuminate
Top Ten
Dawan Irshad
Halataar
Emeryk M
Muscat Knight
Bolek S
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Galal Birj
A Aliyy Wahid
Omar Rayhan RS
DC Fire Storm


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Komora Milosc
RCH BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Top Ten
G Alixir G Elixis
Sokol SF Entwined
Shazeek Al Baameez Intrepid Baameez
O Pyzazz , Gypsie Traveller M
Dahabu Isis, Carnival Of Roses D
Reveille, Magdalina, Parisyia, Versani, Marwan & Versaille
No More Faith Eternal Faith
Veriizon & Valdemar
Berry Bazyli M , BT Fantazyl
BT Algonkqin and BT Gondolier


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Quebec RLF Royalty Afire RLF
RCH BT Dhakiyah and BT Buthaynah Bay
Top Ten
Emeryk M, Emilia M
Mabraka Ramouz A Sabraan Starstruck Miraj Ibn Hafii S
D Thee Saabira & Fukayna & D Mu'azzaz
M Saddat Al Bukra A Sakim Sha Bukar
BT Erwijn, BT Elwira
Jamilah Dior, Miraj Jamilah
Thurayya S Salah Al Din S
FC Song of Life & Reveille & Magdalina
Imperial Danahr and Damis Ibn Simeon
Dahabu Edyta, Carnival Of Rust D


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH Eternal Faith
RCH IS Yasmene
Top Ten
Aalixaa O
C Genwioa
Quadai Al Baameez
BT Beltane
Vulkan
SA Zaza
A Malaika
GS Adelaida
A Shaalou
A Tahari

31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH Eliasz M
RCH Galal Hosni
Top Ten
*Kasper
A Emir Bukra
G Barakade
Galal Merino
Valdemar
BT Benjamin
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
Mis'id Ibn Damis F
Parascha Storm
Bahir Ibn Alixir


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH BT Al Gazira Rashiiq
RCH Gypsie Bint Adio M
Top Ten
BT Mu’zira
C Nuwayrah
Ffirie Fhantasy
Russian Gambler
Lady MacLeod
Bint Sheerah
Farasha O
Jacinta Wid
A Imaa Bint Ali
Kazimiera J


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH Pelagia
RCH Forbidden Splash
Top Ten
M Saddat Al Bukra
Salima Zaphina VI
Dahabu Impala
More Pretty JP
Pumps of God VI
A Nephtys
El Mayyadah RS
Moon Rose
Juwairiyah
R Akira El Shaklan


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Marwan
RCH Saynder S
Top Ten
Ibn Azadik
Lipara Iphis
Amphetamine
BT Erwijn
BT Tawil Sadeek
Akaru Sangh
Sokol
BT Jedrek
O Pyzazz
Aswad Badawi F


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH Damis Ibn Simeon
RCH Ellyan
Top Ten
G Silk Boy
*Sass
Shaman Al Rayad
Khristopher
BT Mythorium
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Sinbad
Saladin MA
Nile-Heir
G Rajraa Sangh


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH DC Fire Storm
RCH Drum Major
Top Ten
Halataar
Muscat Knight
Galal Birj
Dawan Irshad
Bolek S
Emeryk M
Lipara Taleb
Armored Knight
C Saniak
A Aliyy Wahid


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH Banana Republic F
RCH EC Nile Classicaal
Top Ten
Mahreena Sky
Malika Al Shaqab
Layyan Anadil F
Vulkan
O El Bayda Gadwa
Karazi Aamir
El Anjum N
Badriyah al Qismat
GS Magnolia
BT Za'nyah Rimsha


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH Zuberi VI
RCH Ibn Barakah M
Top Ten
Fryderyk VI
SA Najwan Amir
BT Konstantin
Galal Merino
Mist Ibn Mistaz
Eliasz M
G Barakade
Mis'id Ibn Damis F
BT Brahzjeig
Bikr Zameel F


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH Tynanna
RCH Al Sukiyyah RLF
Top Ten
Aliaa Dream
Heritage Mahfouza
Karima Bint Talawat S
BT Marusya
Barasha Al Rayad
Morocco
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
Ffirie Fhantasy
Kazimiera J
*Myammee


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Ela Bint Azraff VI
RCH BT Saraticus
Top Ten
Fraderyka AM
Moon Rose
Komora
*Arbharcja
SA Zafirah
*Cassandraa
Galal Emira
FSA True Charm
Imperial Mystique
Thurayya S


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH WKE Laurel Afire
RCH Goliath
Top Ten
Simeon Ibn Halim S
Czibor O
Amphetamine
Mitron
Saynder S
Taher Aamir
O Pyzazz
Reveille
BT Erwijn
Vivaldi


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH Viena Bando
RCH Dhark Dhestiny
Top Ten
Fathi
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
G Alixir
BT Mythorium
SRI Mayrket
Moonstruck Prince
Dahabu Fox
DA Thee Challenger
G Rajraa Sangh
Farid Siraaj


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH C Saniak
RCH Galal Birj
Top Ten
Armored Knight
Omar Rayhan RS
Lipara Taleb
Halataar
Drum Major
Muscat Knight
Emeryk M
DC Fire Storm
BT Illuminate
A Aliyy Wahid


44. Country English Pleasure Futurity
CH BT Binish Bint Raashid
RCH G Safiyya Hanaa
Top Ten
Layyan Anadil F
RDF Windflower
Wind Chime GE
Khemical Threat
BT Mahrukh Regalis
BT Mbizi
BT Smoke On Me
S Aerodynamic


45. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Farr Olivia
RCH Intrepid Baameez
Top Ten
Romanov
BT Daarwyn
Gillizahra
Rare As Kashmir
Oxana S
A Lourina
Getdownonit
SmokeInYourEyes
BT Al Ahmer Haalim
Miraj Ibn Hafii S


46. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
RCH Dahabu Fox
Top Ten
Ibn Amon Ra
BT SmokeOnWater
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Eternally
Dahabu Rasia
Alarazzl Rose LF
Tayma
Rare As Rainbows
Tap Dancer
Insignia Sarah


47. English Pleasure Futurity
CH Gypsie Bint Adio M
RCH Farr Avon Mists
Top Ten
BT Berlysk
BT VigilWatch
Farr Imperial Mist
Visions In War
C Saniak
Soulmate
EA Caribbean Kiss
Ibn Barakah M
BT Bint Al Leila


48. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Gwiazda Bint Andi z
RCH O Tofa Emira
Top Ten
BT OhSoWonderful
R Maarwana
PA Avalon
BT Mu’zira
BT Dawud al Makeen
BT Underthebey
S Anwar
BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
Gypsie Traveller M
BT Jedrek


49. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Adelmar Bint Mijan
RCH Eternally
Top Ten
Bengal Tiger
*Prawsja
*Sass
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Apollo
Work Of Art
Berjzyk
Derwisz J
BT Nocturnal Affairs
ES Rumina El Dakar


50. Park Futurity
CH G Ahroicza
RCH C Saniak
Top Ten
Ibn Barakah M
A Patryk
Farr Bestseller
Hot Heiress D
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
BT Birds Eye View
Visions In War


51. Park Jr. Horse
CH Farah El Shabha F
RCH Minute Made Cappuccino
Top Ten
Al Sukiyyah RLF
I Walk The Line
BT Mu'tayna
Makenzie D
Salah Al Din S
Vivaldi
Najm Al Din S
Morocco
WKE Laurel Afire
Farr Amberr


52. Park Sr. Horse
CH Mukahhal Halim
RCH Scarlet Red Roses
Top Ten
Moonstruck Prince
Vasadi
AP Tsar
Design By Prada
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
Myprinz
*Prawsja
Plascatt
Wahed Miracle
R Richaal Al Sinan


53. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Khemical Threat
RCH BT Binish Bint Raashid
Top Ten
G Safiyya Hanaa
RDF Windflower
BT Smoke On Me
Layyan Anadil F
Wind Chime GE
BT Mbizi


54. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH BT Al Ahmer Haalim
RCH Aglaia
Top Ten
A Ansata Tiberius
A Lourina
Thee Ansata Mistris
Rare As Kashmir
C Nuwayrah
Farr Olivia
Prada AM
BT Daarwyn
Intrepid Baameez
WKE Klassic Emir


55. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Euterpe
RCH Vixen’s Ghost
Top Ten
Eukra
R Ruminajwana
Khemalisa
Eternally
Rare As Rainbows
Tayma
*Czamtus
Ibn Amon Ra
Dahabu Fox
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird


56. Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH BT Berlysk
RCH Soulmate
Top Ten
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Ibn Barakah M
BT Bint Al Leila
C Saniak
Farr Avon Mists
Farr Imperial Mist
BT VigilWatch


57. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH S Anwar
RCH Barasha Al Rayad
Top Ten
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
BT Simeano
BT Mu’zira
Franzette
Farr Flirtacious
Czibor O
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
Bint Sheerah
Shai Maar Zahara
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon


58. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Imperial Soleil M
RCH *Zefiryn C
Top Ten
Derwisz J
Sshangai
Haley Gi
Kharmel Khody
Seas The Rope
Get Down Tonight
BT Nocturnal Affairs
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
Temptation
Liz Taylor RF


59. Park Harness Futurity
CH G Ahroicza
RCH BT Birds Eye View
Top Ten
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
C Saniak
Farr Bestseller
Ibn Barakah M
A Patryk


60. Park Harness Jr. Horse
CH Thamina S
RCH Salah Al Din S
Top Ten
Marhaba
Makenzie D
River of Gold
*G Pohaniecz
Minute Made Cappuccino
Farr Amberr
Morocco
Najm Al Din S
Farah El Shabha F
WKE Laurel Afire


61. Park Harness Sr. Horse
CH Myprinz
RCH Justalusion
Top Ten
ES Rumina El Dakar
Mukahhal Halim
Wahed Miracle
Dahabu Inaflame
Scarlet Red Roses
Thurayya S
Oenone
*Prawsja
Design By Prada
Plascatt


62. Roadster
CH Selene Seraph
RCH Beyond The Thunderdome


63. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
CH S Graphix
RCH Celina M
Top Ten
BT Ridwan El Omair
Imram El Amani
Sarien F
Dahabu Edyta
Amurra Debbani
Versani


64. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH BT Tawil Sadeek
RCH BT Al Gazira Rashiiq
Top Ten
Major Primadonna
Isha Majik
Shazeek Al Baameez
Light Of The Northern Star
S Ashraf Shahzaib
BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed
Bahie Fakhria Al Halaah
S Salomea
Gabrysia
Aggrevation F


65. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Bourkan el Mahfouz
RCH G Rajraa Sangh
Top Ten
Serenity Talawat
BT Saraticus
Psychic
Caelius
SAI Surrendered
Atticus
BT Windy Dreamaar
Geography J
SRI Mayrket
Evadne


66. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Shazeek Al Baameez
RCH Serenity Ghazal
Top Ten
R Akira El Shaklan
Aponii
BT OhSoWonderful
BT Shariikah el Burkan
Gypsie Traveller M
A Grandiose
Sharifa Inam
A Ansata Sareema
*Sass
Kazimiera J

67. Western Pleasure Futurity
CH C Sayyan
RCH A Samah Bint Falima
Top Ten
Ffirie Aire
BT Przemko
Dahabu Edyta
Annika FA
Czeslaw O
Imram El Amani
Russian Roulette EA
S Haqikah
BT Ridwan El Omair


68. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Light Of The Northern Star
RCH Khadizja al Rayad
Top Ten
C Adrianna
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
O Patryk
BT Ezmeralda
RFS M Breezin On
Isha Majik
BT Tawil Sadeek
S Ashraf Shahzaib
S Salomea
Mitron


69. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Fashionable
RCH BT Saraticus
Top Ten
Atticus
Fraderyka AM
Sinbad
Ellyan
Simeon Ibn Moniet
A Bozydar
S Thee Shiner
Caelius
BT Grenada
Galal Hamza


70. Western Riding Futurity
CH Lipara Alludelas
RCH Thee Afire D
Top Ten
Gunslinger V
S Haqikah
S Edyta
Ansata Ramses
A Sabraan Starstruck
Thee Imperial Dheel


71. Western Riding Jr. Horse
CH BT Ezmeralda
RCH Peppy Money
Top Ten
Khadizja al Rayad
BT Nazareth
S Dhangerous
BT Finnegan
Mpulsively
Mitron
Ansata El Jabarra
Thee Kid
Ovaszar M
Brookelle Perfection


72. Western Riding Sr. Horse
CH Telepathic
RCH CA Emir Malakeh
Top Ten
G Mabuku Rayy
AulThat
Jaguar Perry
Mahnesca
Space Travel
Shaman Al Rayad
Dharing Talk
BT Mythorium
Immoralise
Assisstanse


73. Ladies Western Sidesaddle
CH A Samah Bint Falima
RCH BT Ezmeralda
Top Ten
BT Ridwan El Omair
Khadizja al Rayad
Ffirie Aire
Grazii J
Geography J
BT Finnegan
Galal Birj
Mahnesca
Payback Sea Captain
Kasim Bukra


74. Trail Futurity
CH Russian Roulette EA
RCH Thee Afire D
Top Ten
BT Przemko
Czeslaw O
Daksim Azure M
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Dahabu Edyta
Ffirie Aire
BT Ridwan El Omair
S Haqikah
C Sayyan
A Samah Bint Falima


75. Trail Jr. Horse
CH BT Tawil Sadeek
RCH Dahabu Amani
Top Ten
Khadizja al Rayad
BT Finnegan
Reveille
Ovaszar M
Imperial Bint Halim
Mabraka Ramouz
Sharifa Bint Danah
Galal Birj
Thee Kid
Fast Cash S


76. Trail Sr. Horse
CH Weinrich J
RCH Kasova
Top Ten
S Thee Shiner
Anneka Grace
Galal Hamza
Atticus
Imperial Almareena
Sarabi
Diadem Gem
Naazik Al Shaqab
Telepathic
Damis Ibn Simeon


77. Reining Futurity
CH Serene Storm
RCH Daksim Azure M
Top Ten
Annika FA
S Edyta
Gunslinger V
A Sabraan Starstruck
Whizzor
Thee Imperial Dheel
Ansata Ramses
Thee Afire D
Russian Roulette EA


78. Reining Jr. Horse
CH Classy Starr S
RCH Bondage M
Top Ten
Catastrophe M
Element
GE Straight Line of Fire
SF Entwined
Fhantasiya M
Mpulsively
JA The Polish Lena
S Fallen Grace
Atuan Leokadia
A Sakim Sha Bukar


79. Reining Sr. Horse
CH Muscat Knight
RCH Armored Knight
Top Ten
Jherico
Majestic Marzipan
Aramis
A L'Amour
Diamoniiq
Payback Sea Captain
Diadem Gem
Al Ahlie Sawda
Knight Bask
La Tocan


80. Freestyle Reining
CH Halataar
RCH S Fallen Grace
Top Ten
*Lithuania
CabelaQuickFire
Aramis
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Llewellyn Azure
Amphetamine
Diadem Gem
JA The Polish Lena
SF Entwined
ThunderedDunAGun


81. Working Cow Horse Futurity
CH S Edyta
RCH Thee Imperial Dheel
Top Ten
A Sabraan Starstruck
Gunslinger V
Ansata Ramses
Whizzor


82. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse
CH Halataar
RCH Bondage M
Top Ten
Imperial Bint Halim
Latif
Halliel
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Brasta
Ansata El Jabarra
Mabraka Ramouz
Element
Mpulsively
SF Entwined


83. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse
CH Majestic Marzipan
RCH BT Mythorium
Top Ten
Aramis
WKE Tall Grass Bey
Llewellyn Azure
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Armored Knight
Shine of Light
Muscat Knight
A Khair Al Din
Knight Bask
A L'Amour


84. Cutting Futurity
CH Gunslinger V
RCH A Sabraan Starstruck
Top Ten
Serene Storm
S Edyta
Whizzor
Ansata Ramses
Thee Imperial Dheel


85. Cutting Jr. Horse
CH Halliel
RCH Ansata El Jabarra
Top Ten
A Sakim Sha Bukar
JA The Polish Lena
Element
Latif
Brasta
S Fallen Grace
Bondage M
Peppy Money
BT Nazareth
SF Entwined


86. Cutting Sr. Horse
CH Catastrophe M
RCH Diadem Gem
Top Ten
A L'Amour
Diamoniiq
Sequoia Maiden
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Veniice M
Paris
Kasim Bukra
Armored Knight
Bornaor
Kasova


87. Barrel Racing Open
CH Immoralise
RCH A L'Amour
Top Ten
Shaman Al Rayad
Assisstanse
CA Emir Malakeh
Amphetamine
AulThat
CabelaQuickFire
Lipara Alludelas
Diamoniiq
ThunderedDunAGun
A Khair Al Din


88. Pole Bending Open
CH CA Emir Malakeh
RCH Diamoniiq
Top Ten
AulThat
Amphetamine
CabelaQuickFire
Stepping up Alliances M
Ansata El Jabarra
Serene Storm
Sequoia Maiden
*Lithuania
ThunderedDunAGun
Lipara Alludelas


89. Mounted Native Costume Jr. Horse
CH Barasha Al Rayad
RCH PA Avalon
Top Ten
WKE Krying Ekko
A Lourina
W Bint Efhanah
Makenzie D
Thee Ansata Mistris
Patrycja M
EA Caribbean Kiss
Czibor O
BT Ridwah El Omair
Rapuntzel F


90. Mounted Native Costume Sr. Horse
CH ThunderedDunAGun
RCH Falima
Top Ten
BT Illuminate
R Akira El Shaklan
Gilzanta
ES Rumina El Dakar
Tayma
SRI Mayrket
*Czamtus
Simeon Ibn Moniet
CabelaQuickFire
Euterpe


91. English Show Hack
CH Pure Venom
RCH Insignia Sarah
Top Ten
Farr Amberr
PA Avalon
Lysander
Apollo
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Saynder S
*Sass
*Zefiryn C
A Bint Mareena
MA Klementyna


92. Informal Combination
CH *Zefiryn C
RCH BT Bint Al Leila
Top Ten
Kharmel Khody
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Myesha Halima
Imperial Soleil M
Farr Flirtacious
O Tofa Emira
BT Euzebia
A Banjzya
BT OhSoWonderful
Akaru Sangh


93. Formal Combination
CH Najm Al Din S
RCH Farr Bestseller
Top Ten
Thamina S
Justalusion
Visions In War
AP Tsar
Farasha O
I Walk The Line
Marhaba
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Salah Al Din S
G Ahroicza


94. Country Combination
CH G Safiyya Hanaa
RCH Al Sukiyyah RLF
Top Ten
Gillizahra
Gassarat F
C Nuwayrah
Eukra
Dancing Along
Intrepid Baameez
Dahabu Rasia
A Bint Mareena
BT Binish Bint Raashid
Farr Olivia


95. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
CH G Singharinaa
RCH Karazi Aamir
Top Ten
A Tahari
*Apolonia C
Galal Kasia
A Adiva Buthaynah
Champagne Guarantee
A Shaalou
BT Dezyrnia
Eligia M
S Beata
Carnival Of Roses D


96. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH FC Song of Life
RCH Atuan Eligia
Top Ten
Fabiana S
BT Afryka
Dahabu Imani
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Recommended
Intimate Starlight
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
Alina D
Good As It Gets S
*Myammee


97. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH El Mayyadah RS
RCH Komora
Top Ten
BT Elzbieta
F Emilia
Salima Zaphina VI
Echanaczia J
Fyre El Glory
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Bahridgia
Chapel Athenian
Magdaalena
A Courante


98. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
CH D Basil Ibn Ghazal
RCH Esam Xcell M
Top Ten
Blessed Beyond Compare
A Dharr Ibn Miraj
Galal Sadeek
D Darkwan Jamaal
S Lithium
Raclaw S
Ivor Danawi
BT Konstantin
BT Byzantine
Farr Pentamer


99. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH TF Aassab
RCH Thee Barakaa O
Top Ten
S Khemist
BT Simba El Mahfuj
A Altair Ibn Alixir
Sokol
Star Pyrotechnics
A Albakar Kasim
Ibn Azadik
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
BT Prokhor
Its Called Courage


100. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH In The Clear S
RCH Furak Riat
Top Ten
*El Tawil Birj
BT Alesky
*Census
Saladin MA
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Dhark Dhestiny
Iron Sheik
Cairo al Rayad
*Blow
*Acquire The Fyer


101. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Emeryk M
RCH Omar Rayhan RS
Top Ten
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Narelle Jarrah
Summer Sunshine
Sunset SF
Dawan Irshad
GunRunner


102. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Enchanted


103. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity
CH Imitation A
RCH Galal El Dameer
Top Ten
W Bint Efhanah
BT Al Sabiha Amani
BT Zaizan
BT Dezyrnia
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
Carolien D
W Moniet El Negma
BT Marusya
BT Artistikaa
G Balejka


104. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH *Myammee
RCH F Emilia
Top Ten
A Brygida
Blazej S
BT Agafya
Rain's Arifa
Intimate Starlight
SinfulandToxic VI
Quebec RLF
Ffirie Fhantasy
Hotkiss AM
Farr Pentamer


105. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Amira Dirayat
RCH Sombre Rose
Top Ten
*Blow
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Ibn Dezyra
Dziki
Komora
Zukra Mouhrat
Dahabu Impala
Cairo al Rayad
Galal Emira
Hajra


106. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
CH BT Zaizan
RCH *Apoloniusz C
Top Ten
W El-Hadi
Gkhaarta O
Galal Tawila Moon
BT Artistikaa
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Dameer Al-Hawa
*Entriauge C
G Elixis
W Bint Efhanah
Ansata Fa Sukaar


107. Introductory Dressage
CH Farr Pentamer
RCH G Balejka
Top Ten
Galal El Dameer
F Emilia
BT Prehistoric
P Kasimir
S Eligiusz
O Barika Falak
BT Konstantin
S Aerodynamic
BT Ghaada
S Beata


108. Training Level Dressage
CH *Rashmi
RCH BT Zaizan
Top Ten
Orszula S
Ffirie Fhantasy
SinfulandToxic VI
Berry Bazyli M
BT Drywater
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
A Brygida
Galal El Dameer
W Moniet El Negma
A Selene


109. First Level Dressage
CH Dahabu Iwan
RCH DSF Hal’s Devil Raw
Top Ten
Talibah Wid
BT Erwijn
Pumps of God VI
Dahabu Iris
BT Discovery
Emilia S
Aurora Borealis
Quebec RLF
SAI Traveller
Milosc


110. Second Level Dressage
CH Sokol
RCH BT Elzbieta
Top Ten
Dahabu Shabah
Drogi Wid
Alina D
A Courante
Emeryk M
G Wieczlawa
Carnival Of Rust D
Thee Barakaa O
Saladin MA
BT Ekdariusz


111. Third Level Dressage
CH Dahabu Ibis
RCH Cairo al Rayad
Top Ten
Gkhaarta O
G Wieczlawa
Rashad Gawdat S
Malikah O
Snaptop
*Census
Zygfryd M
Bint Oria
BT Elzbieta
Galal Sadakat


112. Fourth Level Dressage
CH Energetic M
RCH Fyre El Glory
Top Ten
Melete
Royal Lights M
Moonstruck Prince
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
SAI Dhark Victory
Arfaja Radiant
Alzaree
Cairo al Rayad
Tap Dancer
BT Alesky


113. Prix St. Georges Dressage
CH Melete
RCH Amira Dirayat
Top Ten
Dhark Dhestiny
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
*Blow
Rain's Arifa
Pamplon
Dhark Sherif
Magdaalena


114. Intermediate I Dressage
CH Amira Dirayat
RCH *Blow
Top Ten
Baya Classicaa al Rayad
Venomkiss Naryia
Dawan Irshad
*Acquire The Fyer
Rain's Arifa
Pamplon
Ace Of Spades
Ashiid Baraka


115. Intermediate II Dressage
CH Casina Galena
RCH Vergeef
Top Ten
Rococa
Iron Sheik
Dawan Irshad
Hajra
Ashiid Barakaa


116. Grand Prix Dressage
CH Sabriel


117. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Malikah O
RCH Rain's Arifa
Top Ten
Barasha Al Rayad
Dahabu Iris
RDF Windflower
WKE Enchanting Raven
*Blow
Quebec RLF
Gai Royal M
*Talle Geshan
Simeon Elham
A Selene


118. Freestyle Dressage Jr Horses
CH Danuta AM
RCH Ffirie Fhantasy
Top Ten
A Selene
Esam Xcell M
Charmed
BT Bwiazot
S Khemist
*Entriauge C
Aswad Badawi F
Only in your Dreams
RDF Windflower
Jacinta Wid


119. Freestyle Dressage Sr Horses
CH Aniela M
RCH Casina Galena
Top Ten
Saladin MA
Sombre Rose
*Blow
Dhark Sherif
Golden Rhomance
Galal Sadakat
Alzaree
Venomkiss Naryia
Hajra
Faradal


120. Hunter Under Saddle Futurity
CH A Shaalou
RCH BT Al Sabiha Amani
Top Ten
Galal Ibn Khafele
BT Artistikaa


121. Hunter Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH A Albakar Kasim
RCH BT Bermuda
Top Ten
A Anisimaa
Quebecois Star
Marwan
G Saarsangh
Galal Tawila Moon
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
A Aliyy Wahid
Cynkata O
Star Pyrotechnics
*S Dobroslawa


122. Hunter Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Nessaja Dance
RCH Imaan
Top Ten
A Nada Ibithaj
Djinn MSC
A Rafa Dahab
Ansata Fa Sukaar
Rashad Gawdat
Al Abubakar Musim
Nile-Heir
Khaziels Image
Widad Zahrah
Ibn Dezyra


123. Hunter Hack (Fences 2\' to 2\'6)
CH SAI Bey Fire
RCH El Graphico M
Top Ten
BT Dreamscope
Thee Believer
*S Dobroslawa
Quebecois Star
A Aliyy Wahid
Echo Of Everest
Ansata Fa Sukaar
G Praczierja
Fountain
D Thee Saabira


124. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2\'6 to 3\'0)
CH BT Ethiopia
RCH Dancen' In the Clouds
Top Ten
Thee Believer
Good As It Gets S
In The Clear S
A Elixir Challenge
Widad Zahrah
BT Bwiazot
M Saddat Al Bukra
Drum Major
Galal Tawila Moon
Catalyn


125. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3\' to 3\'3)
CH Lady Lightfoot
RCH Zafir Batal
Top Ten
Khaziels Image
Royal Lights M
Imaan
A Nada Ibithaj
Elise Revelry
Rashad Gawdat S
Sokol
G Elixis
Khemistry
Al Abubakar Musim


126. Green Jumper (Fences 2\'3 to 2\'6)
CH Rain's Arifa
RCH A Courante
Top Ten
Imitation A
S In The Dhark
Dancen' In The Clouds
AR Magnetic
Dahabu Iris
BT Drywater
Blazej S
P Kasimir
TF Aassab
Fountain


127. Low Jumper (Fences 3\'0 to 3\'3)
CH Simeon Elham
RCH Djinn MSC
Top Ten
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
SAI Traveller
FC Song of Life
BT Afryka
Andrzej O
Aniela M
El Fiddat Batale
Echanaczia J
Ashiid Barakaa
DSF Hal’s Devil Raw


128. Mid-level Jumper (Fences 3\'3 to 3\'6)
CH Galal Emira
RCH Thee Barakaa O
Top Ten
Khristopher M
Versace's True Image
BT Ekdariusz
Melete
Djinn MSC
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Dahabu Ibis
BT Discovery
Komora
Dahabu Impala


129. High Jumper (Fences 4\'0 to 4\'6)
CH *Census
RCH Fyre El Glory
Top Ten
G Alixir
Louzone S
*Acquire The Fyer
Magdaalena
Bahridgia
SAI Dhark Victory
Furak Riat
Ace Of Spades
Dhark Dhestiny
Energetic M


130. Grand Prix Jumper (Fences 4\'11 to 5\'0)
CH Hajra
RCH Enchanted
Top Ten
Aristocrat Knight
Iron Sheik


131. Weanling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Work The Dream
RCH Primo Acquilina x
Top Ten
Beat Is Flown F
Farr Dharknote
S Dragon Dreams
Oh My Sultan F
Do The Hustle F


132. Weanling Half-Arabian Colts
CH S Lithium
RCH Galal Chromium
Top Ten
S Abdul-Malik
Twinkle City
Speedy Sparco


133. Yearling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Dhared Ya
RCH Westbound D
Top Ten
S Big Flyrt
S Beretta
S Zaria
Riani Sadiq
Pocahontas WL
A Boi Crazy
Freelancer
Star Dhiscretion
S Ristretto
Goldenn Girl


134. Yearling Half-Arabian Colts
CH A Bad Boi
RCH Ivor Danawi
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
S Visionist
Justa Starbucks
S Catastrophic
Charad's Salazar


135. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Amethyst
RCH Novacaine F
Top Ten
PF Promotion Notion
Los Angeles
Patriotism F
Peace Out F
Celeste
Miss Aristocrat
S Jezebel


136. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Colts
CH Perfection F
RCH S Maserati
Top Ten
Don Vito Corleone
S Crash N' Burn
Dhestined For Gold F
Reveriex


137. Filly Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Whizzor
RCH Hot Heiress D
Top Ten
S Aerodynamic
Khemical Threat
Toca Me
BT VigilWatch
BT Smoke On Me
Carolien D
BT Birds Eye View
EA Caribbean Kiss
Farr Avon Mists
Farr Imperial Mist


138. Colt Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Farr Bestseller
RCH Thee Afire D
Top Ten
Visions In War
P Kasimir
S In The Dhark
Wind Chime GE


139. Gelding Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Narelle Jarrah
RCH Sunset SF


140. Junior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Rain's Arifa
RCH Good As It Gets S
Top Ten
Dancing Along
BT OhSoWonderful
Farr Misty Sunrise
Greece SF
Versace's True Image
Alina D
S Fallen Grace
PA Avalon
Farr Amberr
Makenzie D


141. Junior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH Catastrophe M
RCH BT Simeano
Top Ten
Star Pyrotechnics
Tartan Twilight
Getdownonit
River of Gold
Minute Made Cappuccino
SmokeInYourEyes
BT Underthebey
Getyaflames D
Fast Cash S
Aggrevation F


142. Senior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Rare As Rainbows
RCH Royal Lights M
Top Ten
Firebug Nellie
Chubbys Cherub
La Tocan
Upper Carima
Sabriel
ABF Mystic Devil
Golden Rhomance
Rarely Heartless
Sombre Rose
Dahabu Inaflame


143. Senior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH An Historic Notion
RCH Energetic M
Top Ten
A L'Amour
DSF Hal’s Devil Raw
BT SmokeOnWater
Reys des Riches
S Thee Shiner
Tap Dancer
Khemistry
Bengal Tiger
The Vision Hawk
Djinn MSC


144. Champion Half-Arabian Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH JA The Polish Lena
RCH GunRunner
Top Ten
Summer Sunshine
Enchanted
Sir Buckett


145. Half-Arabian Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Goldenn Girl & Justa Starbucks
RCH A Boi Crazy A Bad Boi
Top Ten
Oh My Sultan F and Farr Cotton Tyyme
BT Nocturnal Affairs & BT VigilWatch


146. Half-Arabian Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH River of Gold and Getdownonit
RCH GE Straight Line of Fire & Reveriex & Goldenn Girl


1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Marseille
RCH Vancouver
Top Ten
Jamilah Gwiazdowy
BT Gondolier


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Valencina
RCH A Fiaszca
Top Ten
DC Raisa
Emilia M
Jamilah Dior
Carnival Of Roses D


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Premysl M
RCH Eliasz M
Top Ten
A Rayhan al-Biruni
GS Jakarta
D Dominik
BT Brahzjeig
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
GS Hassan
Sadiki Ibn Simeon


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Dhakiyah
RCH Sasstany M
Top Ten
GS Calliate
Haleille
GS Soraya
A Adiva Buthaynah
Imperayy Dream M
O El Bayda Gadwa
BT Fajyaz
Sagira Kesi F
C Genwioa
D Felicyta


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahabu Izydor
RCH Dahlil Hayati M
Top Ten
D Feliks
BT Algonkqin
Raclaw S
A Ansata Hamadi


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Apolonia
RCH BT Artistikaa
Top Ten
BT Empyreal
Eligia M
BT Pzercja
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
Inaya Xellence M
BT Dorota
Galal Kasia
A Alix Bint Hawa
BT Beltane
BT Pzercja


7. Junior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Lapis Lazuli
RCH BT Zaizan
Top Ten
BT Prehistoric
DC Thee Imperial Dheel
A Banjzya
Rapuntzel F
RDF Windflower
Ffirie Fantasy
A Lourina
S Haqikah
Ariadna C
Pelator O


8. Junior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Thee Kid
RCH Dahabu Iwan
Top Ten
BT Erdyn
Thee Barakaa O
A Ansata Tiberius
Blazej S
SAI Thee Sha
BT Nazareth
Al Wahed Dawar
Berry Bazyli M
BT Tawil Sadeek
BT Mbizi


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Inshirah O
RCH BT Elwira
Top Ten
*BT Emilacj
CA Gabal Bindii
Dahabu Ibis
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Dahabu Impala
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
BT Grenada
Malikah O


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Knight Bask
RCH C Aleksy
Top Ten
A Dezryck
Carnival Of Rust D
Aristocrat Knight
CA Emir Malakeh
W El-Hadi
Rashad Gawdat S
Khristopher M
CA Gabal Erotikk
Gerimax F


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Armored Knight
RCH Emeryk M
Top Ten
Muscat Knight


12. Half Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Goldenn Girl


13. Half Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Thee Afire D
RCH Justa Starbucks
Top Ten
Reveriex
Dancing Bey V


14. Half-Arabian Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Rarely Heartless
RCH Brookelle Perfection
Top Ten
Rare As Kashmir
GE Straight Line of Fire
Epic Fhantasy
Pioro
BT Windy Dreamaar
Dahabu Imani
BT VigilWatch


15. Half-Arabian Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Wind Chime GE
RCH Tartan Twilight
Top Ten
BT Simeano


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH *El Thay Khafele
RCH Its Called Courage
Top Ten
BT Bozydar Donat
Berry Bazyli M
Cynkata O
Soulmate
O Pyzazz
Lipara Iphis
Holiday Vampire
EL Dark Xcellerator
Reveille
Andi Ibn Bozydar


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH Zodiac Starr
RCH Aladdinn's Knight
Top Ten
El Graphico M
Aleksey


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH GS Calliate
RCH BT Drywater
Top Ten
Dahabu Edyta
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
BT Dezyrnia
BT Pzercja
W Moniet El Negma
*Myammee
Ffirie Fhantasy
BT VigilWatch


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH *Glomek
RCH Polish Heiress
Top Ten
D Mu'azzaz
Dahabu Impala
Aniela M
Azooma Aziz
Dabilla
Galal Sadakat
*BT Emilacj
BT Elwira
Abraxas Moon Ahllure
Dahabu Ibis


National Champion Colt:Thee Shadie Dheel
National ResChampion Colt:EL Dark Xcellerator
National Champion Filly:D Nu'Asiir Sawda
National ResChampion Filly:Galal Zahra

National Futurity Champion:BT Czeltic
National Futurity ResChampion:C Saniak

National Champion Junior Stallion:BT Nazareth
National ResChampion Junior Stallion:BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
National Champion Junior Mare:S Rychly
National ResChampion Junior Mare:Bint Sheerah

National Champion Senior Stallion:Ansata Fa Sukaar
National ResChampion Senior Stallion:BT Bwiazot
National Champion Senior Mare:O Qa'Dirra
National ResChampion Senior Mare:Polish Heiress

Most Classic Head:DC Fire Storm
Most Classic Arabian:C Saniak

National Champion Sporthorse MareFilly:G Singharinaa
National ResChampion Sporthorse MareFilly:El Mayyadah RS
National Champion Sporthorse StallionColt:D Basil Ibn Ghazal
National ResChampion Sporthorse StallionColt:In The Clear S

National Champion Half-Arabian Foal:S Dhared Ya
National ResChampion Half-Arabian Foal:S Lithium

National Half-Arabian Futurity Champion:Narelle Jarrah
National Half-Arabian Futurity ResChampion:Farr Bestseller

National Champion Junior Half-Arabian:Rain's Arifa
National ResChampion Junior Half-Arabian:Catastrophe M
National Champion Senior Half-Arabian:Rare As Rainbows
National ResChampion Senior Half-Arabian:An Historic Notion

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest