User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3220
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Verona National Championships

Sun Nov 13, 2011 9:41 am

AHAC 2009 Verona National Championships
Hosted by Ashlee on December 11th, 2011.

Champion - 12pts
Reserve Champion - 10pts
Top Ten - 8pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH A Dharr Ibn Miraj
RCH Bey Al Aziza M
Top Ten
DC Viirtual
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
DC Sshamisen
GS Marseille
S Khayrat
S Calais
Bahir Ibn Altair
Bikr Zameel F
BT Gondolier
BT Byzantine


2. Weanling Fillies
CH Farr Asteria
RCH A'shadieeyah
Top Ten
C Cargumiersz
Jamilah Dior
GS Valencina
BT Omar Dahrayh
Pvella M
Banana Republic F
Emilia M
Veriizon
S Quibilah
Vaudeville


3. Yearling Colts
CH Premysl M
RCH Barone F
Top Ten
Venixan z
Dahabu Mehdi
S Badi al Zaman
D Darkwan Jamaal
Mist Ibn Mistaz
BT Brahzjeig
D Dominik
A Rayhan al-Biruni
Fryderyk VI
A Dawud Safiy


4. Yearling Fillies
CH GS Calliate
RCH C Genwioa
Top Ten
Badriyyah Dalal F
Imperaay Dream M
Sarmadee Batale
*Anielica
D Kahlida
Malak Jamilah
Calmeehra
BT Dhakiyah
GS Soraya
D Felictya


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH A Elia Kazan
RCH BT Algonkqin
Top Ten
Thee Shadie Dheel
Farr Pentamer
BT Benjamin
D Feliks
Parascha Storm
W Vivid In Fame
BT Nezib
Ibn Simeon F
Bey Ibn Aqil M
C Wojtek


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH W Nile Fawara
RCH S Azeneth
Top Ten
Aalixaa O
Apolonia
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
G Singharinaa
BT Empyreal
Roksana F
D Nu'Asiir Sawda
Abersanta
BT Anzhelika
*Dahabu Midhah


7. Colt Futurity
CH DC Asshamed
RCH Imitation A
Top Ten
C Sayyan
BT Konstantin
BT Przemko
A Patryk
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Imram El Amani
Ibn Barakah M
A Emir Bukra
Sarien F
Gunslinger V


8. Filly Futurity
CH BT Berlysk
RCH MA Klementyna
Top Ten
Rapuntzel F
BT Artistikaa
A Shaalou
A Ansata Sareema
S A'idah
G Balejka
Galal El Dameer
BT Bint Al Leila
Otilusz M
BT Marusya


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH S Ra'uf
RCH TF Aassab
Top Ten
Vivaldi
Salah Al Din S
Berry Bazyli M
BT Tawil Sadeek
Quebecois Star
BT Finnegan
A Elixir Challenge
O Patryk
Akaru Sangh
BT Bozydar Donat


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH S Salomea
RCH Lipara Dirayat
Top Ten
Dahabu Isis
Isha Majik
Ariadna C
Major Primadonna
Farah El Shabha F
Ansata El Jabarra
BT Afryka
BT Shariikah el Burkan
Hotkiss AM
Sharifa Bint Danah


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH Holiday Vampire
RCH O Atonement
Top Ten
S The Dharkrning
Kazimierz
O Pyzazz
BT Nazareth
BT Prokhor
Amphetamine
Whitaz
Czibor O
BT Erwijn
A Sakim Sha Bukar


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Mpulsively
RCH Mawiyah M
Top Ten
*S Dobroslawa
C Adrianna
Patrycja M
Matrona
Orszula S
BT Bermuda
Taghir Bint Naglaa
Charmed
Farr Olivia
Mahfouza


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Thee Barakaa O
RCH Thee Kid
Top Ten
Lipara Iphis
Goliath
Zygfryd O
Ibn Azadik
Dameer Al Mareekh
SA Spiritual Zafar
Aleksey
Romanov
Latif
Only in your Dreams


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH S Noira Fayek
RCH A Imaa Bint Ali
Top Ten
S Omorose
Danuta AM
Dahabu Amani
G Saarsangh
Morocco
BT Fantazyl
Heritage Mahfouza
F Emilia
R Maarwana
A Lapis Lazuli


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH SAI Dhark Victory
RCH *Rashmi
Top Ten
G Silk Boy
CabelaQuickFire
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
SAI Bey Fire
C Aleksy
Faradal
Dahabu Paris
BT Bwiazot
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Amun Ibn Malachi VI


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH BT Mahdiya
RCH Simeon Elham
Top Ten
Aliaa Dream
Ferdous Sarab
Alzaree
*Talle Geshan
W Baladie Amala
Elise Revelry
Thurayya S
G Praczierja
Aniela M
Pumps of God VI


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Galal Hamza
RCH W El-Hadi
Top Ten
Khristopher M
BT Discovery
AP Tsar
Veniice M
Serenity Ghazal
Ellyan
BT Ekdariusz
G Rajraa Sangh
Nazmir
Al Abubakar Musim


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Paris
RCH Fashionable
Top Ten
A Rafa Dahab
Malikah O
Geography J
Dameer Al-Hawa
Poztik
Rana Noor
Zukra Mouhrat
El Fiddat Batale
El Mayyadah RS
AR Magnetic


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Gai Aboud M
RCH El Graphico M
Top Ten
Al Dhanab al-Asad
Nile-Heir
Damis Ibn Simeon
Berjzyk
BT Mythorium
S Eugeniusz
CA Gabal Erotikk
Naazik Al Shaqab
Derwisz J
DA Thee Challenger


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH Sentermag
RCH A Courante
Top Ten
BT RoyalDispute
Na’ima Muhjah
Grenadine
Mirela
Chapel Athenian
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
*Ballerina
Visaverde
Mahnesca
Bonifacy


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH *Sayyad
RCH A Khair Al Din
Top Ten
Dhark Sherif
G Alixir
Bourkan el Mahfouz
Carnival Of Rust D
Zodiac Starr
Weinrich J
Boranor
Saszff
*Sass


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH Mumayyaz
RCH Bint Darisa
Top Ten
O Qa'dirra
Ela Bint Azraff VI
Black Satin Stiletto VI
SAI Surrendered
G Sarida Safri
A Nephtys
Radokhna F
Kalila Albadeia
Walentyna
Mukahhal Halim


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Viena Bando
RCH Ashiid Barakaa
Top Ten
Ansata Sareei
Space Travel
Kharmel Khody
Rashad Gawdat S
SRI Mayrket
Dhark Dhestiny
Ansata Sirius
Dahabu Fox
Atticus
Sshangai


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Striking Sonata
RCH Sarabi
Top Ten
Dahabu Impala
Imperial Mystique
Zanubiya
Shalina El Ameer
Al Asiir Moniet
Pelagia
Alvereza
Aziza Amunet
El-Arabia Iftikhar
Aella


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Ringing About
RCH Bandia
Top Ten
Nameesa Moniet Shah
Rabbah Gawdat
Ouraina
*Cassandraa
Dabilla
Ziska
Dhuah Bint Azrak
Bint Farah
*Arbharcja
Heritage Fawara


27. All Aged Geldings
CH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
RCH A Aliyy Wahid
Top Ten
Lipara Taleb
Emeryk M
BT Illuminate
Omar Rayhan RS
Bolek S
Miraj Ibn Hafii S


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH *Kasper, Goliath & Aniela M
RCH CA Gabal Erotikk CA Dameer Al Hadiye CA Gabal Bindii
Top Ten
Widad Zahrah Sashoreah
Midha Bint Simeon F and Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
Parascha Storm, Gabrysia, Vivaldi & Serene Storm
Dahabu Isis, Carnival Of Roses D
Berry Bazyli M , BT Fantazyl
Khristopher M , Elgwir Oles Fhantasy , Ffirie Fhantasy , Emeryk M
BT Erwijn , BT Bermuda
Falima *Ansata Sareei
CA Imperik Bint Satiin CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Amani


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH M Saddat Al Bukra A Sakim Sha Bukar
RCH BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Top Ten
Farah El Shabha F and Hamama F
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M, Gypsie Bint Adio M, Gypsie Traveller M, Bey Al Aziza M, Bey Ibn Aqil M
Dahabu Isis, Carnival Of Roses D
D Thee Saabira & Fukayna & D Mu'azzaz
A Lourina A Shaalou
Mabraka Ramouz A Sabraan Starstruck Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Thurayya S Salah Al Din S
Roksana F and Radokhna F
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy, D Basil Ibn Ghazal & D Nu'Asiir Sawda
Fhantasiya M , Sasstany M


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH BT Kalila Bint Raashid
RCH A Fiaszca
Top Ten
Karazi Aamir
Sasstany M
Chapel Abital
GS Soraya
A Tahari
G Safiyaa Hanna
Snezhana F
Sagira Kesi F
Quibilah VI
Pvella M


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH Mis'id Ibn Damis F
RCH Barone F
Top Ten
BT Rukana el Shafwan
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
Czeslaw O
Bey Ibn Aqil M
BT Benjamin
Parascha Storm
BT Konstantin
S Calais
*Kasper
S Khayrat


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH Ffirie Fhantasy
RCH Dahabu Iris
Top Ten
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
FC Song of Life
Kazimiera J
Heritage Mahfouza
Mawiyah M
BT Markazwyn
Bint-Helwa F
Farah El Shabha F
BT Pczel
C Nuwayrah


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH Dahabu Impala
RCH Salima Zaphina VI
Top Ten
A Nephtys
Shalina El Ameer
Ansata Sha Nabi
Sarabi
A Rafa Dahab
CA Gabal Bindii
Aniela M
BT Grenada
Malikah O
O Qa'dirra


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Czibor O
RCH Vivaldi
Top Ten
Prada AM
Simeon Ibn Halim S
Goliath
O Pyzazz
Dahabu Iwan
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
A Sakim Sha Bukar
A Altair Ibn Alixir
*G Pohaniecz
BT Jedrek


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH El Graphico M
RCH C Aleksy
Top Ten
CA Gabal Erotikk
G Rajraa Sangh
A Bozydar
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Furak Riat
Aramis
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Veniice M
*Rashmi
Magnor Regalis


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
RCH C Saniak
Top Ten
Lipara Taleb
Emeryk M
Omar Rayhan RS
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
BT Illuminate
A Aliyy Wahid
Bolek S


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH D Kahlida
RCH DC Raisa
Top Ten
BT Buthaynah Bay
C Genwioa
*Dahabu Midhah
BT Za'nyah Rimsha
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
W Nile Fawara
S Haqikah
A Sabraan Starstruck
Imperaay Dream M
Snezhana F


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH Ibn Simeon F
RCH Mist Ibn Mistaz
Top Ten
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
BT Nezib
C Wojtek
BT Byzantine
Eliasz M
Miraj Jamilah
Sarien F
A Elia Kazan
Esam Xcell M
BT Algonkqin


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH Mawiyah M
RCH Morocco
Top Ten
Dahabu Amani
Heritage Mahfouza
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Farasha O
G Saarsangh
Tynanna
*Karina
Thamina S
Gassarat F
F Emilia


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Salima Zaphina VI
RCH Dameer Al-Hawa
Top Ten
BT Elzbieta
Ziska
BT Mahdiya
Ela Bint Azraff VI
Khaarma
Shalina El Ameer
*Felizcia
Fraderyka AM
Magdaalena
G Abraa Shawqaar


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH WKE Laurel Afire
RCH Romanov
Top Ten
Lipara Iphis
BT Al Ahmer Haalim
*G Pohaniecz
Akaru Sangh
Imperial Danahr
Amphetamine
Taher Aamir
Zygfryd O
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Najm Al Din S


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH A Bozydar
RCH W El-Hadi
Top Ten
Simeon Ibn Moniet
CA Gabal Erotikk
DA Thee Challenger
Damis Ibn Simeon
Atticus
Furak Riat
A Khair Al Din
Sshangai
*Sass
Magnor Regalis


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH BT Illuminate
RCH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Top Ten
Lipara Taleb
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Emeryk M
C Saniak
Omar Rayhan RS
Bolek S
A Aliyy Wahid


44. Country English Pleasure Futurity
CH BT Mahrukh Regalis
RCH Layyan Anadil F
Top Ten
Wind Chime GE
G Safiyya Hanaa
BT Smoke On Me
Khemical Threat
BT Binish Bint Raashid
RDF Windflower
BT Mbizi
S Aerodynamic


45. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH A Bint Mareena
RCH Rare As Kashmir
Top Ten
A Olesia
BT Al Ahmer Haalim
BT Daarwyn
Romanov
C Nuwayrah
A Lourina
WKE Klassic Emir
Gillizahra
SmokeInYourEyes
Oxana S


46. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Atuan Azgard
RCH Insignia Sarah
Top Ten
R Ruminajwana
Vixen’s Ghost
Eukra
Bint Oria
Euterpe
Rare As Rainbows
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Dahabu Rasia
BT SmokeOnWater
Tap Dancer


47. English Pleasure Futurity
CH BT VigilWatch
RCH Gypsie Bint Adio M
Top Ten
Farr Avon Mists
EA Caribbean Kiss
Visions In War
Soulmate
BT Bint Al Leila
Ibn Barakah M
Farr Imperial Mist
BT Berlysk
C Saniak


48. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH A Banjzya
RCH BT Pczel
Top Ten
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
BT Dawud al Makeen
Akaru Sangh
BT Simeano
Lipara Taleb
S Anwar
Grazii J
Eurydice
*Karina
BT Fantazyl


49. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH *Sass
RCH Apollo
Top Ten
Inshirah O
Bengal Tiger
Zodiac Starr
Derwisz J
Sarmadee Sabwat
*Zefiryn C
Berjzyk
Gilzanta
Serenity Ghazal
Seas The Rope


50. Park Futurity
CH Farr Bestseller
RCH Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Top Ten
BT Birds Eye View
C Saniak
A Patryk
G Ahroicza
Visions In War
Ibn Barakah M
Hot Heiress D


51. Park Jr. Horse
CH River of Gold
RCH BT Mu’zira
Top Ten
Makenzie D
Farah El Shabha F
Vivaldi
Thamina S
I Walk The Line
Salah Al Din S
Marhaba
Najm Al Din S
BT Mu'tayna
Hamama F


52. Park Sr. Horse
CH Vasadi
RCH Mukahhal Halim
Top Ten
AP Tsar
Design By Prada
*Prawsja
Plascatt
Scarlet Red Roses
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
Myprinz
Dahabu Inaflame
Wahed Miracle
The Vision Hawk


53. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH BT Smoke On Me
RCH Layyan Anadil F
Top Ten
G Safiyya Hanaa
Wind Chime GE
BT Mbizi
RDF Windflower
Khemical Threat
BT Binish Bint Raashid


54. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Farr Olivia
RCH Rare As Kashmir
Top Ten
Romanov
A Lourina
A Bint Mareena
Aglaia
Oxana S
WKE Klassic Emir
BT Al Ahmer Haalim
C Nuwayrah
Getdownonit
Prada AM


55. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH R Ruminajwana
RCH Dahabu Fox
Top Ten
Rare As Rainbows
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Eukra
Ibn Amon Ra
BT SmokeOnWater
Atuan Azgard
Tayma
Euterpe
Khemalisa
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird


56. Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH BT Bint Al Leila
RCH BT Berlysk
Top Ten
Farr Avon Mists
BT VigilWatch
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Ibn Barakah M
Farr Imperial Mist
Soulmate
C Saniak


57. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Shai Maar Zahara
RCH BT Underthebey
Top Ten
BT Fantazyl
Bint-Helwa F
BT Dawud al Makeen
A Banjzya
BT Simeano
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
BT Mu'tayna
BT Pczel
S Anwar
BT OhSoWonderful


58. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Seas The Rope
RCH Pimlico Zaarina
Top Ten
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
BT Nocturnal Affairs
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
Berjzyk
Serenity Ghazal
BT Illuminate
*Zefiryn C
Kharmel Khody
Pure Venom
Imperial Soleil M


59. Park Harness Futurity
CH Nasim Ibn Hafii S
RCH Ibn Barakah M
Top Ten
A Patryk
Farr Bestseller
G Ahroicza
C Saniak
BT Birds Eye View


60. Park Harness Jr. Horse
CH Thamina S
RCH Salah Al Din S
Top Ten
Farah El Shabha F
Najm Al Din S
WKE Laurel Afire
I Walk The Line
Makenzie D
Minute Made Cappuccino
*G Pohaniecz
Marhaba
Farr Amberr
River of Gold


61. Park Harness Sr. Horse
CH The Vision Hawk
RCH Scarlet Red Roses
Top Ten
Mukahhal Halim
Myprinz
Plascatt
ES Rumina El Dakar
Wahed Miracle
Design By Prada
Thurayya S
Dahabu Inaflame
Oenone
*Prawsja


62. Roadster
CH Beyond The Thunderdome
RCH Selene Seraph


63. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
CH Dahabu Edyta
RCH S Amethyst
Top Ten
Versani
Sarien F
DC Asshamed
Celina M
Imram El Amani
S Graphix


64. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH BT Tawil Sadeek
RCH BT Samaria
Top Ten
O Patryk
S Omorose
Simeon Ibn Halim S
RRB La Vida Loca
Prada AM
Gassarat F
Heritage Mahfouza
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed
Major Primadonna


65. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Radokhna F
RCH Ferdous Sarab
Top Ten
Caelius
A Grandiose
Atticus
BT Windy Dreamaar
Serenity Talawat
Willimos
Evadne
BT Grenada
SAI Surrendered
Boldly Amarettahhh


66. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Layyan Anadil F
RCH BT Shariikah el Burkan
Top Ten
Serenity Ghazal
O Pyzazz
Sharifa Inam
BT OhSoWonderful
Aponii
A Ansata Sareema
River of Gold
*Sass
Farr Misty Sunrise
Daalim Zintai


67. Western Pleasure Futurity
CH A Samah Bint Falima
RCH Farr Cotton Tyyme
Top Ten
Dahabu Edyta
Amurra Debbani
Thee Afire D
BT Ridwan El Omair
C Sayyan
DC Asshamed
S Haqikah
BT Przemko
Imram El Amani
S Amethyst


68. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Heritage Mahfouza
RCH S Omorose
Top Ten
S Dhangerous
O Patryk
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Classy Starr S
Karima Bint Talawat S
BT Finnegan
Ovaszar M
Thee Kid
Fast Cash S


69. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Zinella
RCH Simeon Ibn Moniet
Top Ten
Fashionable
Caelius
Fraderyka AM
Bourkan el Mahfouz
Space Travel
Ellyan
Kasim Bukra
Geography J
SAI Surrendered
Crypt of the Sun


70. Western Riding Futurity
CH Thee Afire D
RCH S Edyta
Top Ten
Lipara Alludelas
Ansata Ramses
Thee Imperial Dheel
S Haqikah
Toca Me
Gunslinger V
Don Vito Corleone
A Sabraan Starstruck


71. Western Riding Jr. Horse
CH Ansata El Jabarra
RCH BT Finnegan
Top Ten
Peppy Money
S Dhangerous
BT Nazareth
Farrawah M
Mpulsively
Brookelle Perfection
Element
Ovaszar M
A Lapis Lazuli
Thee Kid


72. Western Riding Sr. Horse
CH La Tocan
RCH Assisstanse
Top Ten
Space Travel
Telepathic
G Mabuku Rayy
Dharing Talk
AulThat
Immoralise
S Thee Shiner
TEC Damali
Mahnesca
BT Mythorium


73. Ladies Western Sidesaddle
CH BT Finnegan
RCH Grazii J
Top Ten
Farr Flirtacious
A Samah Bint Falima
S Haqikah
Payback Sea Captain
Reveille
S Dhangerous
Amurra Debbani
BT Ridwan El Omair
Dahabu Amani
Mahnesca


74. Trail Futurity
CH BT Przemko
RCH C Sayyan
Top Ten
Czeslaw O
BT Ridwan El Omair
S Haqikah
Dahabu Edyta
A Samah Bint Falima
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Thee Afire D
Daksim Azure M


75. Trail Jr. Horse
CH Element
RCH Mahfouza
Top Ten
Reveille
Karima Bint Talawat S
Mabraka Ramouz
RFS M Breezin On
BT Tawil Sadeek
Classy Starr S
Dahabu Amani
Imperial Bint Halim
Thee Kid
BT Finnegan


76. Trail Sr. Horse
CH A Bozydar
RCH Space Travel
Top Ten
Ansata Narasha
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Jherico
Anneka Grace
Damis Ibn Simeon
Galal Hamza
Atticus
S Thee Shiner
Fraderyka AM
Naazik Al Shaqab


77. Reining Futurity
CH A Sabraan Starstruck
RCH Ansata Ramses
Top Ten
Thee Imperial Dheel
S Edyta
Gunslinger V
Whizzor
Daksim Azure M
Serene Storm
Thee Afire D


78. Reining Jr. Horse
CH JA The Polish Lena
RCH Catastrophe M
Top Ten
BT Nazareth
Element
GE Straight Line of Fire
S Fallen Grace
Amphetamine
Ansata El Jabarra
S Ra'uf
Halliel
Classy Starr S
Mpulsively


79. Reining Sr. Horse
CH Fraderyka AM
RCH Majestic Marzipan
Top Ten
A Khair AL Din
Llewellyn Azure
Aramis
Jherico
CabelaQuickFire
BT Mythorium
Diadem Gem
Payback Sea Captain
Viena Bando
A L'Amour


80. Freestyle Reining
CH S Fallen Grace
RCH JA The Polish Lena
Top Ten
Diadem Gem
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
A Lapis Lazuli
Majestic Marzipan
Llewellyn Azure
CabelaQuickFire
A L'Amour
Farrawah M
Amphetamine
Veniice M


81. Working Cow Horse Futurity
CH A Sabraan Starstruck
RCH Whizzor
Top Ten
Gunslinger V
Thee Imperial Dheel
S Edyta
Ansata Ramses


82. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse
CH Element
RCH BT Nazareth
Top Ten
Ansata El Jabarra
Mabraka Ramouz
Farrawah M
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Imperial Bint Halim
Latif
Halliel
Bondage M
Mpulsively
JA The Polish Lena


83. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse
CH Paris
RCH TEC Damali
Top Ten
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Aramis
Majestic Marzipan
Payback Sea Captain
A L'Amour
Space Travel
Boranor
Jherico
Veniice M
BT Mythorium


84. Cutting Futurity
CH Thee Imperial Dheel
RCH Whizzor
Top Ten
Ansata Ramses
Serene Storm
Gunslinger V
A Sabraan Starstruck
S Edyta


85. Cutting Jr. Horse
CH Latif
RCH Imperial Bint Halim
Top Ten
Mpulsively
Mabraka Ramouz
S Fallen Grace
BT Nazareth
Atuan Leokadia
Peppy Money
JA The Polish Lena
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Element
Farrawah M


86. Cutting Sr. Horse
CH A L'Amour
RCH Viena Bando
Top Ten
Diadem Gem
Sequoia Maiden
Ansata Narasha
A Khair Al Din
Veniice M
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
BT Mythorium
Space Travel
Jherico
Majestic Marzipan


87. Barrel Racing Open
CH AulThat
RCH A L'Amour
Top Ten
Immoralise
Amphetamine
Lipara Alludelas
A Khair Al Din
Stepping up Alliances M
CabelaQuickFire
Assisstanse
CA Emir Malakeh


88. Pole Bending Open
CH CabelaQuickFire
RCH Atuan Leokadia
Top Ten
Lipara Alludelas
CA Emir Malakeh
Immoralise
Serene Storm
Stepping up Alliances M
Amphetamine
Ansata El Jabarra
Sequoia Maiden
AulThat


89. Mounted Native Costume Jr. Horse
CH BT Jedrek
RCH BT Dawud al Makeen
Top Ten
Makenzie D
EA Caribbean Kiss
Patrycja M
Lipara Iphis
BT Asiir Regalis
Getyaflames D
Czibor O
BT Bozydar Donat
Amphetamine
Grazii J


90. Mounted Native Costume Sr. Horse
CH Inshirah O
RCH CabelaQuickFire
Top Ten
ES Rumina El Dakar
Gilzanta
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Thee Halili
Tayma
Berjzyk
G Silk Boy
*Zefiryn C
W El-Hadi
SRI Mayrket


91. English Show Hack
CH Farr Amberr
RCH BT OhSoWonderful
Top Ten
Insignia Sarah
Saynder S
SRI Mayrket
A Bint Mareena
Psanadaa SCA
PA Avalon
Farasha O
G Sinn Bi Sadaaih
Visions In War
Sarien F


92. Informal Combination
CH *Zefiryn C
RCH BT OhSoWonderful
Top Ten
Grazii J
BT Euzebia
O El Halima Sabahat
BT Nocturnal Affairs
An Historic Notion
Aleksey
O Tofa Emira
Farr Flirtacious
Bengal Tiger
Kharmel Khody


93. Formal Combination
CH Farasha O
RCH I Walk The Line
Top Ten
BT Birds Eye View
Morocco
G Ahroicza
C Aleksy
Salah Al Din S
Thamina S
AP Tsar
Farr Bestseller
Wahed Miracle
Nasim Ibn Hafii S


94. Country Combination
CH G Safiyya Hanaa
RCH Dahabu Rasia
Top Ten
Romanov
Vixen’s Ghost
Dancing Along
BT Binish Bint Raashid
Gassarat F
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Gillizahra
Eukra
Dahabu Fox
Farr Olivia


95. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
CH BT Pzercja
RCH A Tahari
Top Ten
Apolonia
Eligia M
BT Zaizan
A Alix Bint Hawa
*Anielica
Farr Dharknote
S Beata
BT Bulawa
BT Anzhelika
G Singharinaa


96. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH BT Afryka
RCH BT Agafya
Top Ten
Intimate Starlight
Good As It Gets S
Alina D
Cryptic M
Rashadi Romance
G Wieczlawa
Fabiana S
Orszula S
Dahabu Iris
W Bint Efhanah


97. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Echanaczia J
RCH A Rafa Dahab
Top Ten
Fairest Lady
El Mayyadah RS
Magdaalena
Hajra
*Ballerina
Ela Bint Azraff VI
Chapel Athenian
Sentermag
A Courante
BT Bharkaat


98. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
CH BT Zuhayr Simeon
RCH A Rayhan al-Biruni
Top Ten
Bey Al Aziza M
D Basil Ibn Ghazal
Premysl M
Dahabu Izydor
Ivor Danawi
D Dominik
Miraj Jamilah
BT Czeltic
A Elia Kazan
Raclaw S

99. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH Thee Barakaa O
RCH BT Prokhor
Top Ten
Blazej S
TF Aassab
BT Markov
Ibn Azadik
Holiday Vampire
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
SAI Traveller
S The Dharkening
Gkhaarta O
Imperial Danahr


100. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH *Apoloniusz C
RCH El Graphico M
Top Ten
Gerimax F
Furak Riat
BT Ekdariusz
BT Bwiazot
Al Abubakar Musim
Ibn Dezyra
SAI Bey Fire
Iron Sheik
G Alixir
Rashad Gawdat S


101. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
RCH Emeryk M
Top Ten
Summer Sunshine
GunRunner
Omar Rayhan RS
Miraj Ibn Hafii S


102. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand


103. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity
CH BT Konstantin
RCH BT Dezyrnia
Top Ten
A Shaalou
W Moniet El Negma
P Kasimir
Pelator O
BT Marusya
Imitation A
O Barika Falak
G Balejka
Galal El Dameer
BT Artistikaa


104. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Gkhaarta O
RCH A Brygida
Top Ten
BT Afryka
Rashadi Romance
F Emilia
A Aliyy Wahid
Summer Sunshine
Sashoreah
TF Aaassab
Dahabu Iris
Blazej S
Emeryk M


105. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Khemistry
RCH Dameer Al-Hawa
Top Ten
Saszff
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Bint Oria
M Saddat Al Bukra
Dhark Sherif
*Ballerina
BT Ekdariusz
Aniela M
Dhark Dhestiny
*Blow


106. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
CH G Alixir
RCH BT Zaizan
Top Ten
Magdaalena
BT Alesky
Khemistry
Ela Bint Azraff VI
A Brygida
G Elixis
Versace's True Image
Zygfryd M
GElgelah Albadeia
Echanaczia J

107. Introductory Dressage
CH S Eligiusz
RCH P Kasimir
Top Ten
BT Konstantin
Boznia
RDF Windflower
G Balejka
Mhajrikah VI
Esam Xcell M
BT Prehistoric
Aliaa Dream
F Emilia
Otilusz M

108. Training Level Dressage
CH F Emilia
RCH BT Afryka
Top Ten
S A'idah
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
A Brygida
Charmed
BT Drywater
BT Zaizan
BT Markazwyn
*Apolonia C
Hotkiss AM
W Moniet El Negma

109. First Level Dressage
CH BT Bwiazot
RCH Fabiana S
Top Ten
Khristopher M
Emilia S
Gai Royal M
Andrzej O
TF Aassab
BT Agafya
S Alexandriaa
G Saarsangh
Taher Aamir
Imperial Danahr


110. Second Level Dressage
CH Only in your Dreams
RCH Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Top Ten
G Wieczlawa
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Emeryk M
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Star Of Orion
Alina D
Faradal
BT Elzbieta
Carnival Of Rust D
Heza Flaming Flirt


111. Third Level Dressage
CH Rashad Gawdat S
RCH Whitaz
Top Ten
BT Elzbieta
Snaptop
Chapel Athenian
Faradal
G Wieczlawa
Zygfryd M
*Census
Star Of Orion
Golden Rhomance
Furak Riat


112. Fourth Level Dressage
CH Bahridgia
RCH SAI Dhark Victory
Top Ten
BT Alesky
Fyre El Glory
Tap Dancer
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Alzaree
Melete
Royal Lights M
Aziza Amunet
Energetic M
Arfaja Radiant


113. Prix St. Georges Dressage
CH Dhark Dhestiny
RCH Dhark Sherif
Top Ten
Pamplon
*Blow
Melete
Magdaalena


114. Intermediate I Dressage
CH Venomkiss Naryia
RCH Ace Of Spades
Top Ten
*Blow
Ashiid Baraka
Pamplon


115. Intermediate II Dressage
CH Ashiid Barakaa
RCH Rococa
Top Ten
Iron Sheik
Hajra


116. Grand Prix Dressage


117. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH A Ansata Tiberius
RCH Alzaree
Top Ten
Dahabu Iris
Zygfryd M
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
*Talle Geshan
SAI Traveller
Carolien D
*Blow
WKE Enchanting Raven
A Selene
G Wieczlawa


118. Freestyle Dressage Jr Horses
CH A Selene
RCH FC Song of Life
Top Ten
Aswad Badawi F
Only in your Dreams
G Wieczlawa
Louzone S
Emilia S
Berry Bazyli M
RDF Windflower
BT Zaizan
S Khemist
Esam Xcell M


119. Freestyle Dressage Sr Horses
CH Ashiid Barakaa
RCH *Census
Top Ten
Bahridgia
Magnor Regalis
Bint Oria
*Blow
Tap Dancer
Magdaalena
Zukra Mouhrat
BT Erwijn
Dhark Sherif
Sombre Rose


120. Hunter Under Saddle Futurity
CH BT Al Sabiha Amani
RCH Azaria M
Top Ten
A Shaalou
BT Artistikaa


121. Hunter Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH GunRunner
RCH A Anisimaa
Top Ten
A Aliyy Wahid
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Dameer Al Mareekh
Rashadi Romance
BT Ethiopia
Kazimierz
A Albakar Kasim
Quebecois Star
BT Simba El Mahfuj
Fabiana S


122. Hunter Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Lady Lightfoot
RCH Widad Zahrah
Top Ten
Djinn MSC
S Alkhemy
A Nada Ibithaj
BT Entropian
Al Abubakar Musim
Elise Revelry
A Rafa Dahab
Firebug Nellie
Nile-Heir
Rashad Gawdat


123. Hunter Hack (Fences 2\' to 2\'6)
CH Quebecois Star
RCH Firebug Nellie
Top Ten
Fryderyka
Aliaa Dream
A Aliyy Wahid
Sir Buckett
G Praczierja
D Thee Saabira
Fountain
A Albakar Kasim
Ibn Nabil Class M
BT Dreamscope


124. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2\'6 to 3\'0)
CH BT Bwiazot
RCH Sentermag
Top Ten
Upper Carima
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
A Elixir Challenge
Good As It Gets S
In The Clear S
Dameer Al Mareekh
M Saddat Al Bukra
Widad Zahrah
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Catalyn


125. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3\' to 3\'3)
CH Al Abubakar Musim
RCH Royal Lights M
Top Ten
Elise Revelry
Rashad Gawdat S
Imaan
Star Pyrotechnics
BT Erdyn
Lady Lightfoot
Khemistry
A Dezryck
G Elixis
BT Simba El Mahfuj


126. Green Jumper (Fences 2\'3 to 2\'6)
CH S The Dharkening
RCH Intimate Starlight
Top Ten
BT Drywater
Imitation A
AR Magnetic
Atuan Eligia
Lipara Dirayat
S Beata
Pumps of God VI
Alina D
F Emilia
Boznia


127. Low Jumper (Fences 3\'0 to 3\'3)
CH Gkhaarta O
RCH FC Song of Life
Top Ten
Djinn MSC
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Heza Flaming Flirt
Carnival Of Rust D
Celyna O
A Altair Ibn Alixir
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Echanaczia J
S In The Dhark
Simeon Elham


128. Mid-level Jumper (Fences 3\'3 to 3\'6)
CH Amun Ibn Malachi VI
RCH El Mayyadah RS
Top Ten
Zygfryd M
*Saszff
Dhark Sherif
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Dahabu Ibis
BT Discovery
BT Bharkaat
BT Ekdariusz
*Ballerina
Thee Barakaa O


129. High Jumper (Fences 4\'0 to 4\'6)
CH Arfaja Radiant
RCH Fyre El Glory
Top Ten
Ace Of Spades
Bahridgia
G Alixir
SAI Dhark Victory
Magdaalena
Louzone S
Dahabu Shabah
Furak Riat
Dhark Dhestiny
Energetic M


130. Grand Prix Jumper (Fences 4\'11 to 5\'0)
CH Hajra
RCH Iron Sheik

131. Weanling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Farr Dharknote
RCH S Work The Dream
Top Ten
Beat Is Flown F
S Dragon Dreams
Oh My Sultan F
Do The Hustle F


132. Weanling Half-Arabian Colts
CH S Lithium
RCH S Abdul-Malik


133. Yearling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Freelancer
RCH S Zaria
Top Ten
A Boi Crazy
Goldenn Girl
S Big Flyrt
S Beretta
Westbound D
Pocahontas WL
Sapphire Flaire
Champagne Guarantee
Star Dhiscretion


134. Yearling Half-Arabian Colts
CH S Catastrophic
RCH S Visionist
Top Ten
Speedy Sparco
Ivor Danawi
Desperation
Justa Starbucks
A Bad Boi
Apollo MSC


135. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Riani Sadiq
RCH Los Angeles
Top Ten
PF Promotion Notion
Celeste
RRB Kandid Invitation
S Jezebel
Patriotism F
S Disastrous
Novacaine F
S Dhared Ya
Peace Out F


136. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Colts
CH S Maserati
RCH Reveriex
Top Ten
Dhestined For Gold F
Perfection F
S Crash N' Burn


137. Filly Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Dahabu Imani
RCH Carolien D
Top Ten
BT VigilWatch
EA Caribbean Kiss
Toca Me
Hot Heiress D
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Farr Imperial Mist
S Aerodynamic
SF Durrah
S Amethyst
SF Kharisma


138. Colt Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Don Vito Corleone
RCH P Kasimir
Top Ten
Thee Afire D
Farr Bestseller
Visions In War
Wind Chime GE


139. Gelding Half-Arabian Futurity


140. Junior Half-Arabian Mares
CH RRB Shams Fayza
RCH Rashadi Romance
Top Ten
Brookelle Perfection
Farr Amberr
RRB La Vida Loca
BT OhSoWonderful
Farr Flirtacious
Alina D
Dancing Along
S Alexandriaa
Classy Starr S
S Fallen Grace


141. Junior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH Aggrevation F
RCH Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Top Ten
M Head Check
SmokeInYourEyes
Catastrophe M
Louzone S
S Anwar
River of Gold
BT Erdyn
BT Simeano
S Dhangerous
Getdownonit


142. Senior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Upper Carima
RCH Lady Lightfoot
Top Ten
Firebug Nellie
Rose of Barbary
Wahed Miracle
BT Windy Dreamaar
Majestic Marzipan
La Tocan
Stepping up Alliances M
Telepathic
Chubbys Cherub
Sombre Rose


143. Senior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH Energetic M
RCH Reys des Riches
Top Ten
Tap Dancer
Dharing Talk
Design By Prada
Khemistry
Djinn MSC
DSF Hal’s Devil Raw
S Thee Shiner
Pure Venom
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
In The Clear S


144. Champion Half-Arabian Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH Sir Buckett
RCH GunRunner
Top Ten
Summer Sunshine
JA The Polish Lena


145. Half-Arabian Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Goldenn Girl & Justa Starbucks
RCH BT Nocturnal Affairs & BT VigilWatch
Top Ten
A Boi Crazy A Bad Boi
Oh My Sultan F and Farr Cotton Tyyme


146. Half-Arabian Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH River of Gold and Getdownonit
RCH GE Straight Line of Fire & Reveriex & Goldenn Girl

1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Jamilah Gwiazdowy
RCH Vancouver
Top Ten
BT Gondolier
GS Marseille


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Carnival Of Roses D
RCH DC Raisa
Top Ten
Emilia M
A Fiaszca
Jamilah Dior
GS Valencina


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH D Dominik
RCH GS Jakarta
Top Ten
Premysl M
A Rayhan al-Biruni
GS Hassan
BT Brahzjeig
Eliasz M
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
Sadiki Ibn Simeon


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Adiva Buthaynah
RCH BT Dhakiyah
Top Ten
Sagira Kesi F
Sasstany M
GS Calliate
O El Bayda Gadwa
Haleille
C Genwioa
GS Soraya
D Felicyta
Imperayy Dream M
BT Fajyaz


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Algonkqin
RCH Dahlil Hayati M
Top Ten
Dahabu Izydor
Raclaw S
A Ansata Hamadi
D Feliks


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Pzercja
RCH Inaya Xellence M
Top Ten
BT Beltane
A Alix Bint Hawa
BT Empyreal
Apolonia
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
BT Pzercja
BT Dorota
BT Artistikaa
Eligia M


7. Junior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Gypsie Traveller M
RCH BT Pczel
Top Ten
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
Celina M
BT Euzebia
Dahabu Edyta
Sharifa Bint Danah
D Mu'azzaz
Good As It Get S
A Lourina
Dahabu Amani
BT Dowzekus


8. Junior Stallions Breeders Sweepstakes
CH SAI The Itch
RCH SAI Thee Sha
Top Ten
Fast Cash S
BT Tawil Sadeek
O Pyzazz
BT Erdyn
Ovaszar M
Dahabu Iwan
Blazej S
BT Daarwyn
Louzone S
Al Wahed Dawar


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Grenada
RCH Hadia Bint Simeon F
Top Ten
Malikah O
Dahabu Impala
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
CA Gabal Bindii
*BT Emilacj
Inshirah O
Dahabu Ibis
BT Elwira


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH C Aleksy
RCH Rashad Gawdat S
Top Ten
Carnival Of Rust D
W El-Hadi
CA Gabal Erotikk
CA Emir Malakeh
A Dezryck
Gerimax F
Khristopher M


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Emeryk M


12. Half-Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Goldenn Girl


13. Half-Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dancing Bey V
RCH Justa Starbucks
Top Ten
Reveriex
Thee Afire D


14. Half-Arabian Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GE Straight Line of Fire
RCH Brookelle Perfection
Top Ten
Dahabu Imani
BT Windy Dreamaar
BT VigilWatch
Rare As Kashmir


15. Half-Arabian Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Wind Chime GE
RCH BT Simeano


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH BT Asiir Regalis
RCH BT Nazareth
Top Ten
Holiday Vampire
Lipara Iphis
Romanov
EL Dark Xcellerator
Soulmate
Andi Ibn Bozydar
O Pyzazz
Berry Bazyli M
BT Bozydar Donat
Reveille


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH El Graphico M
RCH Aleksey
Top Ten
Zodiac Starr


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH BT Dezyrnia
RCH Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
Top Ten
*Myammee
W Moniet El Negma
BT Drywater
GS Calliate
BT Pzercja
Ffirie Fhantasy
BT VigilWatch
Dahabu Edyta


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH Dabilla
RCH Dahabu Ibis
Top Ten
BT Scottish Dreamaar
Kazova
Dahabu Impala
Aniela M
*Glomek
BT Elwira
Lyyra
*BT Emilacj
Polish Heiress
D Mu'azzaz

Champion Colt A Elia Kazan
ResChampion Colt BT Algonkqin
Champion Filly W Nile Fawara
ResChampion Filly S Azeneth

Futurity Champion DC Asshamed
Futurity ResChampion Imitation A

Champion Junior Stallion Thee Barakaa O
ResChampion Junior Stallion Thee Kid
Champion Junior Mare S Salomea
ResChampion Junior Mare Mpulsively

Champion Senior Stallion SAI Dhark Victory
ResChampion Senior Stallion Viena Bando
Champion Senior Mare Sentermag
ResChampion Senior Mare BT Mahdiya

Most Classic Head D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Most Classic Arabian BT Illuminate

Champion Sporthorse MareFilly BT Pzercja
ResChampion Sporthorse MareFilly A Tahari
Champion Sporthorse StallionColt Thee Barakaa O
ResChampion Sporthorse StallionColt BT Prokhor

Champion Half-Arabian Foal Freelancer
ResChampion Half-Arabian Foal S Zaria

Half-Arabian Futurity Champion Don Vito Corleone
Half-Arabian Futurity ResChampion Dahabu Imani

Champion Junior Half-Arabian RRB Shams Fayza
ResChampion Junior Half-Arabian Rashadi Romance
Champion Senior Half-Arabian Upper Carima
ResChampion Senior Half-Arabian Lady Lightfoot

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest