User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Israeli Nationals

Sun Nov 13, 2011 3:42 pm

AHAC 2009 Israeli Nationals
Hosted by Ashlee on December 11th, 2009.

Champion - 12pts
Reserve Champion - 10pts
Top Ten - 8pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH Galal Merino
RCH Vancouver
Top Ten
S Bey Stars
BT Gondolier
Jamilah Zachariasz
BT Byzantine
DC Viirtual
DC Semuda
Bikr Zameel F
S Khayrat
GS Marseille
Bey Al Aziza M


2. Weanling Fillies
CH Marbellaah al Rayad
RCH GS Magnolia
Top Ten
Pvella M
BT Omar Dahrayh
GS Valencina
SA Jalilah
Jamilah Dior
SA Yamila
BT Buthaynah Bay
DC Raisa
Banana Republic F
Galal Zahra


3. Yearling Colts
CH D Dominik
RCH D Basil Ibn Ghazal
Top Ten
Dahabu Mehdi
A Rayhan al-Biruni
Fryderyk VI
Mist Ibn Mistaz
*Kasper
EL Dark Xcellerator
Miraj Jamilah
C Daaemion
A Dawud Safiy
Mis'id Ibn Damis F


4. Yearling Fillies
CH Chapel Abital
RCH Imperaay Dream M
Top Ten
Absinthe C
Sasstany M
A Adiva Buthaynah
El Anjum N
Sagira Kesi F
Sarmadee Batale
Midha Bint Simeon F
Malak Jamilah
*Anielica
BT Za'nyah Rimsha


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH *C Armani
RCH O Bhaali
Top Ten
W Vivid In Fame
Choo's Fhantasy M
C Wojtek
Bikr al Ashab N
A Ansata Hamadi
Thee Shadie Dheel
Parascha Storm
BT Benjamin
Dahabu Izydor
BT Rukana el Shafwan


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH SA Sonya
RCH S Azeneth
Top Ten
D Nu'Asiir Sawda
*Dahabu Midhah
Apolonia
Almase Iklil O
Kradi-Bene AM
Nahleejah VI
A Alix Bint Hawa
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
Abersanta
BT Pzercja


7. Colt Futurity
CH Blessed Beyond Compare
RCH BT Mbizi
Top Ten
BT Czeltic
Galal Ibn Khafele
C Sayyan
A Patryk
Gunslinger V
S Graphix
BT Asiir Regalis
Lipara Baladi
Soulmate
Ibn Barakah M


8. Filly Futurity
CH Celina M
RCH G Safiyaa Hanaa
Top Ten
A Shaalou
A Sabraan Starstruck
BT Al Sabiha Amani
BT Marusya
S Haqikah
W Bint Efhanah
BT Prehistoric
Layyan Anadil F
G Balejka
S A'idah


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed
RCH BT Finnegan
Top Ten
A Elixir Challenge
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Simeon Ibn Halim S
Aziz 'Uday
BT Bozydar Donat
Ovaszar M
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Bondage M
Quebecois Star
Lysander


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH BT Afryka
RCH Farah El Shabha F
Top Ten
Ffirie Fhantasy
SF Entwined
Hi Fashion Sarida
Sharifa Bint Danah
SinfulandToxic VI
Shai Maar Zahara
SA Amirah
S Rychly
Marhaba
Ansata El Jabarra


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH Holiday Vampire
RCH Jahleel J
Top Ten
A Altair Ibn Alixir
BT Prokhor
Kazimierz
Cynkata O
BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
S The Dharkrning
Andrzej O
Nashwan Abir
BT Dawud al Makeen
Aswad Badawi F


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH BT Mu'tayna
RCH Milosc
Top Ten
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Ruxana Qadr
Matrona
WKE Krying Ekko
Farr Olivia
Dahabu Iris
Orszula S
Jazira J
Cerisa
G Wieczlawa


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Latif
RCH Gkhaarta O
Top Ten
Romanov
Thee Barakaa O
Dameer Al Mareekh
Aziza Zelimir
Zygfryd M
BT Daarwyn
SA Spiritual Zafar
Shaheen Z
Heza Flaming Flirt
WKE Laurel Afire


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH BT Fantazyl
RCH Dahabu Amani
Top Ten
Polyxena
F Emilia
A Imaa Bint Ali
G Saarsangh
Banten N
Kazimiera J
Farrawah M
Morocco
Farasha O
CA Dameer Al Hadiye


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH *Rashmi
RCH BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Top Ten
BT Bwiazot
SAI Dhark Victory
C Aleksy
Dahabu Paris
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Hafiz Wid
SAI Bey Fire
G Silk Boy
CabelaQuickFire
Faradal


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH R Ruminajwana
RCH Solanka Orabela
Top Ten
BT Mahdiya
SA Fatinah
Ferdous Sarab
Fawzi Al Bahiim S
Komora
Fairest Lady
Vasadi
Aliaa Dream
Rzeka
Pumps of God VI


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Galal Hamza
RCH Al Abubakar Musim
Top Ten
W El-Hadi
*Apoloniusz C
BT Discovery
Ellyan
Immoralise
AP Tsar
Nader al Jamal
Khristopher M
Veniice M
Nazmir


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH A Rafa Dahab
RCH AR Magnetic
Top Ten
More Pretty JP
Venomkiss Naryia
El Mayyadah RS
Zukra Mouhrat
Poztik
Elgwir Ashmena
Fashionable
Rana Noor
Ghazi Noor bint Harem
Bint Ansata Zahira


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH CA Gabal Erotikk
RCH BT Mythorium
Top Ten
Al Dhanab al-Asad
Berjzyk
Nile-Heir
Ace Of Spades
S Eugeniusz
El Graphico M
Willimos
DA Thee Challenger
Zafir Batal
Gai Aboud M


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH Chapel Athenian
RCH Fukayna
Top Ten
Grenadine
Al Ibtisam Mouhrat
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Anaheim
Czekolada M
ES Rumina El Dakar
Al Ahlie Sawda
Mahnesca
Bonifacy
Na’ima Muhjah


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH Saszff
RCH Zodiac Starr
Top Ten
Carnival Of Rust D
Bourkan el Mahfouz
*Sass
G Alixir
Dhark Sherif
A Khair Al Din
*Sayyad
*Acquire The Fyer
Weinrich J
Boranor


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH Mumayyaz
RCH Walentyna
Top Ten
Radokhna F
SAI Surrendered
Kalila Albadeia
Ela Bint Azraff VI
Galal Shakila
G Sarida Safri
Echanaczia J
G Abraa Shawqaar
Bint Darisa
A Nephtys


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Dhark Dhestiny
RCH SA Al-Majeed
Top Ten
Ibn Dezyra
Aladdinn’s Knight
*Census
SRI Mayrket
Aramis
Atticus
Dahabu Fox
Tangled Fate
*Blow
Simeon Ibn Moniet


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Najiyah
RCH Bint Oria
Top Ten
Insignia Sarah
Salima Zaphina VI
Aurellana
Cecylia Honorata
Al Asiir Moniet
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Striking Sonata
Aziza Amunet
Ferra Zerr
Amira Dirayat


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Serenity Danah
RCH Heritage Fawara
Top Ten
Geinah
Dahabu Shabah
Ziska
Bia
Ringing About
Dabilla
Dhuah Bint Azrak
Bandia
*Arbharcja
*Cassandraa


27. All Aged Geldings
CH Miraj Ibn Hafii S
RCH BT Illuminate
Top Ten
Muscat Knight
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Galal Birj
Emeryk M
Halataar
Armored Knight
Lipara Taleb
Bolek S
A Aliyy Wahid
Omar Rayhan RS


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH O Pyzazz , Gypsie Traveller M
RCH Reveille, Magdalina, Parisyia, Versani, Marwan & Versaille
Top Ten
Falima *Ansata Sareei
Sokol SF Entwined
Parascha Storm, Gabrysia, Vivaldi & Serene Storm
Aristocrat Knight Muscat Knight Knight Bask Armored Knight
*Kasper, Goliath & Aniela M
BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Amani
SA Al-Majeed, SA Majeeda, SA Fatinah
BT Erwijn , BT Bermuda
Midha Bint Simeon F and Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Dahabu Isis, Carnival Of Roses D
RCH Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M, Gypsie Bint Adio M, Gypsie Traveller M, Bey Al Aziza M, Bey Ibn Aqil M
Top Ten
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy, D Basil Ibn Ghazal & D Nu'Asiir Sawda
BT Erwijn, BT Elwira
Blessed Beyond Compare Komora SF Entwined
Dahabu Impala, Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Izydor
Emeryk M, Emilia M
Ffirie Aire Sokol Milosc
Jamilah Dior, Miraj Jamilah
Galal Sadakat Galal Shakila
M Saddat Al Bukra A Sakim Sha Bukar
Thurayya S Salah Al Din S


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH A Fiaszca
RCH A Tahari
Top Ten
G Safiyaa Hanna
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
Farr Eksotikk
Nahleejah VI
Midha Bint Simeon F
Malak Jamilah
Farr Asteria
SA Waheeda
Snezhana F
Vaudeville


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH BT Algonkqin
RCH Bahir Ibn Alixir
Top Ten
Eliasz M
Dahabu Izydor
Vancouver
BT Gondolier
C Wojtek
C Daaemion
Czeslaw O
C Sayyan
Lipara Baladi
Galal Merino

32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH Ruxana Qadr
RCH BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
Top Ten
BT Shariikah el Burkan
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Gabrysia
BT Pczel
BT Marusya
Farr Olivia
Danuta AM
Gillizahra
Taghir Bint Naglaa
Kazimiera J


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH CA Imperik Bint Satiin
RCH Czekolada M
Top Ten
G Sinn Bi Sadaaih
G Praczierja
Komora
Aniela M
Mumayyaz
Bint Farah
Sarabi
El Mayyadah RS
Dahabu Impala
BT Grenada


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
RCH SA Al-Fayyad
Top Ten
Salah Al Din S
Akaru Sangh
Ovaszar M
*El Thay Khafele
Nazeem'G
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Berry Bazyli M
Vivaldi
O Pyzazz
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH *Sayyad
RCH Al Dhanab al-Asad
Top Ten
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
CA Gabal Erotikk
Crypt of the Sun
Simeon Ibn Moniet
*El Tawil Birj
Ashiid Barakaa
A Bozydar
Viena Bando
Nazmir
Nader al Jamal


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH Omar Rayhan RS
RCH Lipara Taleb
Top Ten
Emeryk M
Armored Knight
C Saniak
Muscat Knight
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Galal Birj
Halataar
A Aliyy Wahid
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
BT Illuminate


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH Galal Zahra
RCH IS Yasmene
Top Ten
S Haqikah
BT Dhakiyah
C Euphoria
W Nile Fawara
Sasstany M
D Kahlida
*Dahabu Midhah
Veriizon
Pvella M
Sagira Kesi F


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH Galal Merino
RCH BT Nezib
Top Ten
Czeslaw O
BT Zuhayr Simeon
Andi Ibn Bozydar
SA Najwan Amir
EL Dark Xcellerator
BT Brahzjeig
O Bhaali
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
Ragheb al Rayad
BT Gondolier


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH F Emilia
RCH BT Pczel
Top Ten
C Nuwayrah
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
Kazimiera J
Patrycja M
Mawiyah M
R Maarwana
Magdalina
Lady MacLeod
C Adrianna
G Wieczlawa


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Falima
RCH BT Mahdiya
Top Ten
More Pretty JP
Shahmat Moniet el Nefous
Marzyna
FSA True Charm
Dahabu Impala
BT Grenada
*Cassandraa
Khaarma
Mumayyaz
Inshirah O


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH Gkhaarta O
RCH Najm Al Din S
Top Ten
O Pyzazz
*G Pohaniecz
BT Al Ahmer Haalim
BT Daarwyn
Berry Bazyli M
Czibor O
Dharr al Zaman
Reveille
Taher Aamir
SAI Traveller


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
RCH RFS Imperialism
Top Ten
DA Thee Challenger
*El Tawil Birj
Al Dhanab al-Asad
Crypt of the Sun
El Graphico M
Dahabu Fox
Dhark Sherif
G Silk Boy
A Bozydar
Farid Siraaj


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH Omar Rayhan RS
RCH Lipara Taleb
Top Ten
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
BT Illuminate
Galal Birj
Bolek S
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Emeryk M
A Aliyy Wahid
Halataar
Armored Knight
C Saniak


44. Country English Pleasure Futurity
CH Wind Chime GE
RCH BT Smoke On Me
Top Ten
Khemical Threat
Layyan Anadil F
BT Mbizi
G Safiyya Hanaa
BT Mahrukh Regalis
RDF Windflower
S Aerodynamic
BT Binish Bint Raashid


45. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH WKE Klassic Emir
RCH Oxana S
Top Ten
A Olesia
SmokeInYourEyes
Rare As Kashmir
Prada AM
BT Al Ahmer Haalim
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Gillizahra
A Bint Mareena
Getdownonit
Romanov


46. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Ibn Amon Ra
RCH Euterpe
Top Ten
Dahabu Fox
Tayma
Tap Dancer
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
BT SmokeOnWater
R Ruminajwana
Rare As Rainbows
Vixen’s Ghost
Eukra
Atuan Azgard


47. English Pleasure Futurity
CH EA Caribbean Kiss
RCH Gypsie Bint Adio M
Top Ten
BT Bint Al Leila
BT Berlysk
BT VigilWatch
Visions In War
Farr Imperial Mist
Farr Avon Mists
C Saniak
Soulmate
Ibn Barakah M


48. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH SA Spiritual Zafar
RCH Bint-Helwa F
Top Ten
BT Mu’zira
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
BT Simeano
Eurydice
Grazii J
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
Farr Misty Sunrise
O Tofa Emira
BT OhSoWonderful


49. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH *Zefiryn C
RCH Berjzyk
Top Ten
Sshangai
Sarmadee Sabwat
Work Of Art
*Sass
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Liz Taylor RF
ES Rumina El Dakar
Kharmel Khody
Inshirah O
BT Illuminate


50. Park Futurity
CH A Patryk
RCH Ibn Barakah M
Top Ten
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Hot Heiress D
Visions In War
G Ahroicza
C Saniak
Farr Bestseller
BT Birds Eye View


51. Park Jr. Horse
CH River of Gold
RCH I Walk The Line
Top Ten
Najm Al Din S
Makenzie D
*G Pohaniecz
Morocco
Farah El Shabha F
BT Mu’zira
Marhaba
Farr Amberr
Hamama F
Thamina S


52. Park Sr. Horse
CH Scarlet Red Roses
RCH *Prawsja
Top Ten
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
The Vision Hawk
Mukahhal Halim
Dahabu Inaflame
Wahed Miracle
Design By Prada
Myprinz
ES Rumina El Dakar
AP Tsar
Vasadi


53. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH BT Mbizi
RCH BT Binish Bint Raashid
Top Ten
G Safiyya Hanaa
Khemical Threat
RDF Windflower
BT Smoke On Me
Wind Chime GE
Layyan Anadil F


54. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Dancing Along
RCH Getdownonit
Top Ten
Oxana S
BT Daarwyn
Farr Olivia
Rare As Kashmir
A Ansata Tiberius
Gillizahra
SmokeInYourEyes
C Nuwayrah
A Lourina
BT Al Ahmer Haalim


55. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Rare As Rainbows
RCH Euterpe
Top Ten
Atuan Azgard
*Czamtus
R Ruminajwana
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Dahabu Rasia
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
BT SmokeOnWater
Dahabu Fox
Khemalisa
Eukra


56. Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Ibn Barakah M
RCH Farr Avon Mists
Top Ten
C Saniak
BT Bint Al Leila
Soulmate
Gypsie Bint Adio M
BT VigilWatch
BT Berlysk
Farr Imperial Mist


57. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH BT Mu'tayna
RCH O Tofa Emira
Top Ten
BT Simeano
BT Dawud al Makeen
BT Jedrek
BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
Lipara Taleb
Franzette
Czibor O
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Akaru Sangh


58. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Berjzyk
RCH *Zefiryn C
Top Ten
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Bayonipka
Seas The Rope
Sshangai
Pure Venom
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
Imperial Soleil M
Get Down Tonight
Liz Taylor RF
BT Mahdiya


59. Park Harness Futurity
CH BT Birds Eye View
RCH Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Top Ten
A Patryk
Farr Bestseller
Ibn Barakah M
G Ahroicza
C Saniak


60. Park Harness Jr. Horse
CH Makenzie D
RCH I Walk The Line
Top Ten
*G Pohaniecz
Minute Made Cappuccino
WKE Laurel Afire
Farr Amberr
Marhaba
Farah El Shabha F
Salah Al Din S
Thamina S
Najm Al Din S
Morocco


61. Park Harness Sr. Horse
CH Design By Prada
RCH Dahabu Inaflame
Top Ten
Myprinz
ES Rumina El Dakar
The Vision Hawk
Thurayya S
Plascatt
*Prawsja
Wahed Miracle
Mukahhal Halim
Oenone
Scarlet Red Roses


62. Roadster
CH Beyond The Thunderdome
RCH Selene Seraph


63. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
CH Imram El Amani
RCH S Amethyst
Top Ten
Versani
Dahabu Edyta
DC Asshamed
S Graphix
Sarien F
Celina M


64. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Magdalina
RCH Simeon Ibn Halim S
Top Ten
O Patryk
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Prada AM
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Kazimiera J
Isha Majik
Major Primadonna
S Salomea
Gabrysia
Heritage Mahfouza


65. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Ferdous Sarab
RCH SRI Mayrket
Top Ten
Evadne
Serenity Talawat
BT Windy Dreamaar
SAI Surrendered
Atticus
Boldly Amarettahhh
BT Grenada
A Grandiose
Willimos
Zinella


66. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Kazimiera J
RCH Karalona
Top Ten
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
BT Shariikah el Burkan
Derwisz J
Mawiyah M
A Grandiose
Saynder S
Layyan Anadil F
A Ansata Sareema
Rapuntzel F
Serenity Ghazal


67. Western Pleasure Futurity
CH BT Przemko
RCH Dahabu Edyta
Top Ten
DC Asshamed
S Haqikah
S Amethyst
Amurra Debbani
A Samah Bint Falima
Ffirie Aire
Czeslaw O
C Sayyan
Imram El Amani
Farr Cotton Tyyme


68. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Dahabu Amani
RCH Mahfouza
Top Ten
BT Finnegan
Isha Majik
SAI Thee Sha
BT Tawil Sadeek
Galal Birj
S Salomea
Farrawah M
Ovaszar M
Karima Bint Talawat S
Classy Starr S


69. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Fashionable
RCH Crypt of the Sun
Top Ten
Llewellyn Azure
Weinrich J
Anneka Grace
Atticus
Bourkan el Mahfouz
Sarabi
Naazik Al Shaqab
RFS Imperialism
Geography J
SAI Surrendered


70. Western Riding Futurity
CH Thee Imperial Dheel
RCH S Edyta
Top Ten
Lipara Alludelas
Don Vito Corleone
A Sabraan Starstruck
Ansata Ramses
S Haqikah
Toca Me
Gunslinger V
Thee Afire D


71. Western Riding Jr. Horse
CH Farrawah M
RCH Peppy Money
Top Ten
S Dhangerous
Mpulsively
Thee Kid
Ansata El Jabarra
Brookelle Perfection
Element
BT Nazareth
Ovaszar M
BT Finnegan
A Lapis Lazuli


72. Western Riding Sr. Horse
CH Telepathic
RCH G Mabuku Rayy
Top Ten
Jaguar Perry
Space Travel
TEC Damali
Dharing Talk
AulThat
S Thee Shiner
CA Emir Malakeh
BT Mythorium
Mahnesca
Immoralise


73. Ladies Western Sidesaddle
CH Geography J
RCH Payback Sea Captain
Top Ten
Aliashahm RA
A Bozydar
S Dhangerous
Ovaszar M
Naazik Al Shaqab
Kasim Bukra
C Adrianna
Anneka Grace
Atticus
Galal Hamza


74. Trail Futurity
CH BT Przemko
RCH BT Ridwan El Omair
Top Ten
C Sayyan
Ffirie Aire
Thee Afire D
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Czeslaw O
Daksim Azure M
A Samah Bint Falima
Dahabu Edyta
S Haqikah


75. Trail Jr. Horse
CH Sharifa Bint Danah
RCH Thee Kid
Top Ten
Fast Cash S
C Adrianna
Imperial Bint Halim
Karima Bint Talawat S
Ovaszar M
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Mabraka Ramouz
Element
Galal Birj
BT Finnegan


76. Trail Sr. Horse
CH Simeon Ibn Moniet
RCH S Thee Shiner
Top Ten
Anneka Grace
Rambeau
Weinrich J
Damis Ibn Simeon
Dharing Talk
Geography J
Naazik Al Shaqab
Fraderyka AM
Atticus
Diadem Gem


77. Reining Futurity
CH Daksim Azure M
RCH S Edyta
Top Ten
Whizzor
Thee Afire D
Thee Imperial Dheel
A Sabraan Starstruck
Serene Storm
Ansata Ramses
Gunslinger V


78. Reining Jr. Horse
CH SF Entwined
RCH Atuan Leokadia
Top Ten
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Element
Latif
Ansata El Jabarra
Fast Cash S
S Fallen Grace
Fhantasiya M
Classy Starr S
S Ra'uf
Bondage M


79. Reining Sr. Horse
CH Aramis
RCH Llewellyn Azure
Top Ten
Veniice M
CabelaQuickFire
Armored Knight
BT Mythorium
Knight Bask
Al Ahlie Sawda
Muscat Knight
Majestic Marzipan
A L'Amour
Payback Sea Captain


80. Freestyle Reining
CH JA The Polish Lena
RCH S Fallen Grace
Top Ten
Muscat Knight
Farrawah M
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Halataar
Payback Sea Captain
A Lapis Lazuli
Veniice M
CabelaQuickFire
Knight Bask
A Sakim Sha Bukar


81. Working Cow Horse Futurity
CH A Sabraan Starstruck
RCH S Edyta
Top Ten
Whizzor
Ansata Ramses
Gunslinger V
Thee Imperial Dheel


82. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse
CH A Sakim Sha Bukar
RCH BT Nazareth
Top Ten
Halataar
Latif
Halliel
Farrawah M
Ansata El Jabarra
Bondage M
JA The Polish Lena
Element
Imperial Bint Halim
Mabraka Ramouz


83. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse
CH A Khair Al Din
RCH Llewellyn Azure
Top Ten
WKE Tall Grass Bey
Paris
Boranor
Aramis
TEC Damali
Payback Sea Captain
A L'Amour
Veniice M
Assisstanse
Jherico


84. Cutting Futurity
CH Serene Storm
RCH Thee Imperial Dheel
Top Ten
Whizzor
Gunslinger V
Ansata Ramses
A Sabraan Starstruck
S Edyta


85. Cutting Jr. Horse
CH Ansata El Jabarra
RCH Fhantasiya M
Top Ten
Peppy Money
Halliel
Atuan Leokadia
S Fallen Grace
Halataar
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Mabraka Ramouz
JA The Polish Lena
Latif
Bondage M


86. Cutting Sr. Horse
CH BT Mythorium
RCH Jherico
Top Ten
Paris
Space Travel
Bornaor
Kasim Bukra
Al Ahlie Sawda
A L'Amour
Knight Bask
Veniice M
A Khair Al Din
Ansata Narasha


87. Barrel Racing Open
CH A Khair Al Din
RCH Assisstanse
Top Ten
CA Emir Malakeh
CabelaQuickFire
AulThat
A L'Amour
Lipara Alludelas
Stepping up Alliances M
Amphetamine
Immoralise


88. Pole Bending Open
CH CabelaQuickFire
RCH Serene Storm
Top Ten
Stepping up Alliances M
Immoralise
AulThat
Amphetamine
Sequoia Maiden
Lipara Alludelas
CA Emir Malakeh
Ansata El Jabarra
Atuan Leokadia


89. Mounted Native Costume Jr. Horse
CH Imram El Amani
RCH BT Mu’zira
Top Ten
Oxana S
BT Asiir Regalis
SA Spiritual Zafar
Patrycja M
AK Bint Abba-Shar
A Samah Bint Falima
Getyaflames D
Makenzie D
Czibor O
BT Mu'tayna


90. Mounted Native Costume Sr. Horse
CH G Silk Boy
RCH Mukahhal Halim
Top Ten
Gilzanta
W El-Hadi
Inshirah O
Falima
Insignia Sarah
Caelius
Burn Baby Burn D
*Prawsja
SRI Mayrket
Berjzyk


91. English Show Hack
CH Insignia Sarah
RCH SRI Mayrket
Top Ten
A Lourina
MA Klementyna
Rapuntzel F
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Saynder S
Apollo
Lysander
BT OhSoWonderful
Visions In War
*Zefiryn C


92. Informal Combination
CH O El Halima Sabahat
RCH An Historic Notion
Top Ten
MA Klementyna
Gilzanta
Farr Flirtacious
*Sass
Berjzyk
BT Bint Al Leila
Kharmel Khody
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
BT Mahdiya
BT OhSoWonderful


93. Formal Combination
CH Thamina S
RCH Salah Al Din S
Top Ten
Scarlet Red Roses
Soulmate
Marhaba
AP Tsar
Farasha O
Morocco
BT Birds Eye View
I Walk The Line
Wahed Miracle
Najm Al Din S


94. Country Combination
CH Vixen’s Ghost
RCH BT Binish Bint Raashid
Top Ten
G Safiyya Hanaa
Eukra
Gillizahra
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Dahabu Fox
A Bint Mareena
Romanov
Getdownonit
Dancing Along
Farr Olivia


95. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
CH BT Omar Dahrayh
RCH C Cargumiersz
Top Ten
BT Aurelia
Farr Eksotikk
BT Za'nyah Rimsha
A Adiva Buthaynah
Eligia M
BT Buthaynah Bay
Snezhana F
G Balejka
Badriyyah Dalal F
Galal Zahra


96. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Lipara Dirayat
RCH BT Agafya
Top Ten
Milosc
Atuan Eligia
SinfulandToxic VI
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Dahabu Imani
A Imaa Bint Ali
Recommended
Orszula S
Alina D
Dahabu Iris


97. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Bint Oria
RCH BT Elzbieta
Top Ten
Sentermag
Czekolada M
A Courante
Salima Zaphina VI
F Emilia
Hajra
Chapel Athenian
Echanaczia J
Komora
Zukra Mouhrat


98. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
CH A Emir Bukra
RCH Bikr al Ashab N
Top Ten
BT Byzantine
Fryderyk VI
A Rayhan al-Biruni
C Wojtek
S Badi al Zaman
A Dharr Ibn Miraj
BT Brahzjeig
Imitation A
Bey Al Aziza M
BT Czeltic


99. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH A Albakar Kasim
RCH Imperial Danahr
Top Ten
Star Pyrotechnics
BT Prokhor
SAI Traveller
Zygfryd M
Louzone S
Blazej S
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Cynkata O
Taher Aamir
Only in your Dreams


100. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH In The Clear S
RCH Starr de Louve
Top Ten
Nazmir
SAI Bey Fire
Ace Of Spades
BT Discovery
Al Abubakar Musim
*Acquire The Fyer
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Carnival Of Rust D
A Dezryck
*Census


101. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Narelle Jarrah
RCH Omar Rayhan RS
Top Ten
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Summer Sunshine
Emeryk M
GunRunner
Sunset SF
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy


102. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Enchanted


103. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity
CH Sunset SF
RCH G Balejka
Top Ten
O Barika Falak
A Shaalou
Galal Ibn Khafele
BT Prehistoric
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
Galal El Dameer
SF Kharisma
BT Dezyrnia
P Kasimir
Carolien D


104. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH *El Thay Khafele
RCH Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Top Ten
Farr Pentamer
Dahabu Iris
BT Agafya
A Brygida
*Myammee
Imperial Danahr
Lipara Dirayat
Ibn Azadik
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Emeryk M


105. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Malikah O
RCH Dziki
Top Ten
El Mayyadah RS
Black Satin Stiletto VI
BT Bharkaat
BT Ekdariusz
Aniela M
BT Elwira
Echanaczia J
Bint Oria
Zukra Mouhrat
Rashad Gawdat S


106. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
CH SAI Dhark Victory
RCH A Altair Ibn Alixir
Top Ten
Malikah O
SinfulandToxic VI
Dahabu Iwan
G Alixir
Dameer Al-Hawa
A Brygida
BT Zaizan
BT Dezyrnia
Gkhaarta O
Amun Ibn Malachi VI


107. Introductory Dressage
CH S Beata
RCH Al Mansoura Al Bahie
Top Ten
Farr Pentamer
RDF Windflower
Otilusz M
BT Prehistoric
G Balejka
Blazej S
P Kasimir
Boznia
Galal El Dameer
SF Durrah


108. Training Level Dressage
CH Berry Bazyli M
RCH Dahabu Isis
Top Ten
Hotkiss AM
A Selene
O Barika Falak
BT Marusya
S Khemist
Taher Aamir
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
Ariadna C
S A'idah
AR Magnetic


109. First Level Dressage
CH BT Discovery
RCH SAI Bey Fire
Top Ten
TF Aassab
Andrzej O
Imperial Danahr
BT Agafya
S Alexandriaa
Milosc
Matrona
G Saarsangh
Aswad Badawi F
Emilia S


110. Second Level Dressage
CH Emeryk M
RCH Only in your Dreams
Top Ten
Heza Flaming Flirt
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Rashad Gawdat S
Carnival Of Rust D
Dahabu Shabah
BT Elzbieta
Star Of Orion
Snaptop
Louzone S
Pioro


111. Third Level Dressage
CH Komora
RCH Gkhaarta O
Top Ten
Chapel Athenian
Whitaz
G Wieczlawa
Snaptop
Dahabu Ibis
Bint Oria
BT Elzbieta
Summer Sunshine
Rashad Gawdat S
Aniela M


112. Fourth Level Dressage
CH Arfaja Radiant
RCH SAI Dhark Victory
Top Ten
Royal Lights M
Energetic M
Tap Dancer
Aziza Amunet
BT Alesky
Galal Shakila
Melete
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Bahridgia
Fyre El Glory


113. Prix St. Georges Dressage
CH Amira Dirayat
RCH Dhark Dhestiny
Top Ten
Melete
Magdaalena
Pamplon
*Blow
Dhark Sherif


114. Intermediate I Dressage
CH *Acquire The Fyer
RCH Pamplon
Top Ten
Amira Dirayat
Ace Of Spades
Venomkiss Naryia
Ashiid Baraka
*Blow


115. Intermediate II Dressage
CH Ashiid Barakaa
RCH Hajra
Top Ten
Rococa
Vergeef
Iron Sheik


116. Grand Prix Dressage
CH Sabriel


117. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Alzaree
RCH SAI Traveller
Top Ten
Magdaalena
A Selene
G Wieczlawa
AR Magnetic
*Blow
Malikah O
Zygfryd M
WKE Enchanting Raven
*Apoloniusz C
Dahabu Iris


118. Freestyle Dressage Jr Horses
CH Matrona
RCH Snaptop
Top Ten
TF Aassab
RDF Windflower
Dahabu Iris
G Wieczlawa
Only in your Dreams
Whitaz
FC Song of Life
Louzone S
S Khemist
Aswad Badawi F


119. Freestyle Dressage Sr Horses
CH Khristopher
RCH *Blow
Top Ten
Faradal
BT Erwijn
Ace Of Spades
Tap Dancer
*Acquire The Fyer
Hajra
Bint Oria
AQ Sophisticated
Magdaalena
*Apoloniusz C

120. Hunter Under Saddle Futurity
CH Galal Ibn Khafele
RCH A Shaalou
Top Ten
Azaria M
BT Artistikaa
BT Al Sabiha Amani


121. Hunter Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Marwan
RCH S Alexandriaa
Top Ten
BT Bermuda
Rashadi Romance
Cynkata O
A Anisimaa
BT Erdyn
Sashoreah
Fabiana S
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Star Pyrotechnics
Quebecois Star


122. Hunter Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Sentermag
RCH Zafir Batal
Top Ten
Widad Zahrah
S Alkhemy
A Nada Ibithaj
Elise Revelry
BT Entropian
Vergeef
Djinn MSC
Ibn Dezyra
Rashad Gawdat
A Rafa Dahab


123. Hunter Hack (Fences 2\' to 2\'6)
CH GunRunner
RCH Aliaa Dream
Top Ten
Only in your Dreams
Echo Of Everest
Firebug Nellie
BT Dreamscope
Sir Buckett
BT Bermuda
S Alexandriaa
A Albakar Kasim
G Praczierja
Fryderyka


124. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2\'6 to 3\'0)
CH A Elixir Challenge
RCH Nile-Heir
Top Ten
Good As It Gets S
Widad Zahrah
Catalyn
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
M Saddat Al Bukra
In The Clear S
BT Bwiazot
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Upper Carima
Sentermag


125. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3\' to 3\'3)
CH BT Simba El Mahfuj
RCH Elise Revelry
Top Ten
Zafir Batal
G Elixis
Star Pyrotechnics
BT Ethiopia
Imaan
Khemistry
Galal Shakila
Lady Lightfoot
Al Abubakar Musim
Sokol


126. Green Jumper (Fences 2\'3 to 2\'6)
CH Otilusz M
RCH BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Top Ten
Imitation A
Intimate Starlight
BT Drywater
Pumps of God VI
S Eugeniusz
S Beata
Blazej S
A Courante
SF Durrah
BT Erwijn


127. Low Jumper (Fences 3\'0 to 3\'3)
CH A Altair Ibn Alixir
RCH Aniela M
Top Ten
DSF Hal’s Devil Raw
*Talle Geshan
Heza Flaming Flirt
FC Song of Life
Djinn MSC
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Andrzej O
Celyna O
Milosc
BT Afryka


128. Mid-level Jumper (Fences 3\'3 to 3\'6)
CH Malikah O
RCH W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Top Ten
Summer Sunshine
Djinn MSC
BT Bharkaat
Dahabu Impala
Dahabu Ibis
Alzaree
El Mayyadah RS
*Saszff
Zygfryd M
Melete


129. High Jumper (Fences 4\'0 to 4\'6)
CH Magdaalena
RCH G Alixir
Top Ten
*Acquire The Fyer
Ace Of Spades
Fyre El Glory
*Census
Dhark Dhestiny
Energetic M
Louzone S
Furak Riat
Dahabu Shabah
Bahridgia


130. Grand Prix Jumper (Fences 4\'11 to 5\'0)
CH Aristocrat Knight
RCH Enchanted
Top Ten
Hajra
Iron Sheik


131. Weanling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Beat Is Flown F
RCH S Dragon Dreams
Top Ten
Farr Dharknote
Do The Hustle F
Oh My Sultan F
S Work The Dream


132. Weanling Half-Arabian Colts
CH S Abdul-Malik
RCH Galal Chromium
Top Ten
S Lithium


133. Yearling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH A Boi Crazy
RCH S Beretta
Top Ten
S Ristretto
S Zaria
Sapphire Flaire
S Big Flyrt
Goldenn Girl
Westbound D
Champagne Guarantee
Pocahontas WL
Freelancer
Star Dhiscretion


134. Yearling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Justa Starbucks
RCH Ivor Danawi
Top Ten
S Catastrophic
S Visionist
Desperation
Apollo MSC
A Bad Boi
Speedy Sparco


135. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Celeste
RCH Patriotism F
Top Ten
Peace Out F
S Dhared Ya
Miss Aristocrat
RRB Kandid Invitation
PF Promotion Notion
Los Angeles
Novacaine F
S Disastrous
S Jezebel
Riani Sadiq


136. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Colts
CH Perfection F
RCH S Maserati
Top Ten
Dhestined For Gold F
S Crash N' Burn
Reveriex


137. Filly Half-Arabian Futurity
CH EA Caribbean Kiss
RCH BT VigilWatch
Top Ten
Farr Avon Mists
S Amethyst
BT Birds Eye View
Carolien D
Azaria M
SF Durrah
SF Kharisma
BT Smoke On Me
Hot Heiress D
Farr Imperial Mist


138. Colt Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Don Vito Corleone
RCH Visions In War
Top Ten
Wind Chime GE
Thee Afire D
P Kasimir
Farr Bestseller


139. Gelding Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Narelle Jarrah
RCH Sunset SF


140. Junior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Versace's True Image
RCH Pioro
Top Ten
Classy Starr S
A Selene
PA Avalon
Zarvia Bey
RFS M Breezin On
S Alexandriaa
S Fallen Grace
Alina D
Dancing Along
RRB Shams Fayza


141. Junior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH BT Underthebey
RCH Catastrophe M
Top Ten
S Dhangerous
S In The Dhark
River of Gold
BT Erdyn
S Khemist
Aggrevation F
Louzone S
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Getyaflames D
M Head Check


142. Senior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Upper Carima
RCH Telepathic
Top Ten
Work Of Art
Bey Ami
Golden Rhomance
BT Windy Dreamaar
Majestic Marzipan
Burn Baby Burn D
Haley Gi
S Alkhemy
Sabriel
Wahed Miracle


143. Senior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH BT Azterical
RCH Pamplon
Top Ten
Bengal Tiger
RDF Flaming Legacy
BT SmokeOnWater
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Energetic M
Tap Dancer
Pure Venom
S Thee Shiner
Dharing Talk
The Vision Hawk


144. Champion Half-Arabian Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH Sir Buckett
RCH Enchanted
Top Ten
JA The Polish Lena
GunRunner
Summer Sunshine


145. Half-Arabian Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Goldenn Girl & Justa Starbucks
RCH Oh My Sultan F and Farr Cotton Tyyme
Top Ten
A Boi Crazy A Bad Boi
BT Nocturnal Affairs & BT VigilWatch


146. Half-Arabian Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH River of Gold and Getdownonit
RCH GE Straight Line of Fire & Reveriex & Goldenn Girl

Champion Colt D Dominik
ResChampion Colt Galal Merino
Champion Filly SA Sonya
ResChampion Filly S Azeneth

Futurity Champion Celina M
Futurity ResChampion Blessed Beyond Compare

Champion Junior Stallion Latif
ResChampion Junior Stallion BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed
Champion Junior Mare BT Mu'tayna
ResChampion Junior Mare Milosc

Champion Senior Stallion Dhark Dhestiny
ResChampion Senior Stallion SA Al-Majeed
Champion Senior Mare Najiyah
ResChampion Senior Mare Bint Oria

Most Classic Head CA Imperik Bint Satiin
Most Classic Arabian F Emilia

Champion Sporthorse MareFilly BT Omar Dahrayh
ResChampion Sporthorse MareFilly C Cargumiersz
Champion Sporthorse StallionColt In The Clear S
ResChampion Sporthorse StallionColt Starr de Louve

Champion Half-Arabian Foal Perfection F
ResChampion Half-Arabian Foal Justa Starbucks

Half-Arabian Futurity Champion Narelle Jarrah
Half-Arabian Futurity ResChampion Don Vito Corleone

Champion Junior Half-Arabian BT Underthebey
ResChampion Junior Half-Arabian Versace's True Image
Champion Senior Half-Arabian BT Azterical
ResChampion Senior Half-Arabian Pamplon

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest