User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Dutch National Championships

Sun Nov 13, 2011 3:48 pm

AHAC 2009 Dutch National Championships
Hosted by Ashlee on December 30th, 2011.

Champion - 12pts
Reserve Champion - 10pts
Top Ten - 8pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH BT Byzantine
RCH Galal Merino
Top Ten
O Bey Quick Silver
A Dharr Ibn Miraj
DC Viirtual
S Calais
DC Sshamisen
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
SA Zafeer Haziq
S Bey Stars
O Bey Chiccoro ox
BT Zuhayr Simeon


2. Weanling Fillies
CH S Wiktoria
RCH Marbellaah al Rayad
Top Ten
Vaudeville
Farr Asteria
DC Raisa
SA Yamila
BT Buthaynah Bay
Banana Republic F
C Cargumiersz
Khalliope C
Valencia
RRB Sshukriya


3. Yearling Colts
CH Mis'id Ibn Damis F
RCH C Daaemion
Top Ten
*Kasper
Cocaine C
Premysl M
Mist Ibn Mistaz
A Dawud Safiy
D Darkwan Jamaal
Dahabu Mehdi
S Barakat
Venixan z
D Basil Ibn Ghazal


4. Yearling Fillies
CH El Anjum N
RCH S Shakira
Top Ten
GS Soraya
Snezhana F
BT Dhakiyah
Epaulette C
D Felictya
Zahia Jamilah
GS Calliate
Mayara Shereel
BT Fajyaz
Midha Bint Simeon F


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH Farr Pentamer
RCH BT Mar'tuzz
Top Ten
A Ansata Hamadi
BT Nezib
BT Rukana el Shafwan
*C Armani
Esam Xcell M
G Barakade
Raclaw S
Bey Ibn Aqil M
Bikr al Ashab N
BT Algonkqin


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH Inaya Xellence M
RCH Nahleejah VI
Top Ten
W Gamedat
BT Beltane
A Malaika
Abersanta
G Singharinaa
S Azeneth
BT Aurelia
D Nu'Asiir Sawda
Aalixaa O
Akanke


7. Colt Futurity
CH Daksim Azure M
RCH Versaille
Top Ten
BT Konstantin
DC Asshamed
Lipara Baladi
BT Ridwah El Omair
BT Czeltic
BT Mbizi
Galal Ibn Khafele
BT Przemko
Ansata Ramses
Gunslinger V


8. Filly Futurity
CH SA Waheeda
RCH A Shaalou
Top Ten
Pelator O
S Beata
Layyan Anadil F
S A'idah
Amurra Debbani
BT Marusya
Rapuntzel F
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
A Ansata Sareema
G Safiyaa Hanaa


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH BT Finnegan
RCH Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Top Ten
S Eligiusz
Quebecois Star
Simeon Ibn Halim S
A Ansata Tiberius
Salah Al Din S
Blazej S
Bondage M
Lysander
Fountain
Ovaszar M


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH Ansata El Jabarra
RCH Hamama F
Top Ten
BT Shariikah el Burkan
S Salomea
BT Samaria
Lady MacLeod
*Apolonia C
IS Theia Epona
SF Entwined
Ariadna C
Hotkiss AM
SA Mariyah


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH BT Prokhor
RCH BT Nazareth
Top Ten
BT Simba El Mahfuj
O Atonement
BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
Jahleel J
A Altair Ibn Alixir
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
Andrzej O
Nazeem'G
S Ashraf Shahzaib


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Gassarat F
RCH Intimate Starlight
Top Ten
Dahabu Iris
Emilia S
AK Bint Abba-Shar
BT Pczel
*Myammee
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Mpulsively
Matrona
Charmed
Milosc


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Najm Al Din S
RCH CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Top Ten
BT Daarwyn
Dahabu Iwan
Gkhaarta O
Dameer Al Mareekh
Aziza Zelimir
SA Spiritual Zafar
Only in your Dreams
Heza Flaming Flirt
Thee Kid
BT Jedrek


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH *Entriauge C
RCH Banten N
Top Ten
Farasha O
Polyxena
Tynanna
A Lapis Lazuli
S Omorose
CA Dameer Al Hadiye
Dahabu Amani
G Saarsangh
Pharaoh's Sabiih M
F Emilia


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH SAI Dhark Victory
RCH Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Top Ten
Starr De Louve
BT Bwiazot
G Silk Boy
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
O Bey Palasté ox
CabelaQuickFire
Dahabu Paris
Faradal
C Aleksy
*Wolf


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH R Ruminajwana
RCH WKE Clasico
Top Ten
Fairest Lady
Ferdous Sarab
Vasadi
*Zefiryn C
BT Mahdiya
G Praczierja
Thurayya S
Pumps of God VI
Rzeka
Komora


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Serenity Ghazal
RCH Nader al Jamal
Top Ten
Al Abubakar Musim
Ellyan
Galal Hamza
W El-Hadi
Knight Bask
Khristopher M
Immoralise
O Bey Silence Wind ox
Nazmir
G Rajraa Sangh


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Bint Ansata Zahira
RCH Elgwir Sabah
Top Ten
Saint Catalina
Sarmadee Sabwat
Paris
Elgwir Ashmena
Fashionable
Airtight
El Mayyadah RS
Venomkiss Naryia
Dameer Al-Hawa
Poztik


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Zafir Batal
RCH Wind of Future ox
Top Ten
Naazik Al Shaqab
S Eugeniusz
Berjzyk
BT Mythorium
Damis Ibn Simeon
Ace Of Spades
El Graphico M
Willimos
DA Thee Challenger
Derwisz J


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH BT RoyalDispute
RCH BT Bharkaat
Top Ten
ES Rumina El Dakar
SA Majeeda
Grenadine
*Ballerina
Al Ahlie Sawda
Sentermag
O Bey Miss Millie ox
Bonifacy
Mirela
Visaverde


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH *Sayyad
RCH G Alixir
Top Ten
*Sass
Saszff
Weinrich J
*Acquire The Fyer
A Khair Al Din
Bourkan el Mahfouz
Carnival Of Rust D
AD Rikardino ox
Boranor
Dhark Sherif


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH Echanaczia J
RCH SA Zafirah
Top Ten
Walentyna
Mumayyaz
G Abraa Shawqaar
Galal Shakila
Mukahhal Halim
O Qa'dirra
Ela Bint Azraff VI
Kalila Albadeia
Asma Fawziyya
Black Satin Stiletto VI


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Simeon Ibn Moniet
RCH Atticus
Top Ten
Aramis
Furak Riat
SA Al-Majeed
Aristocrat Knight
Iron Sheik
Space Travel
Ibn Dezyra
Aladdinn’s Knight
Ansata Sirius
Viena Bando


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Bint Oria
RCH Dziki
Top Ten
Zanubiya
Indian Farida
*Ceczylia
Zinella
Hadia Bint Simeon F
A Nada Ibithaj
*Felizcia
Taahira
Saffiyah
*Elinor


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Azooma Aziz
RCH Nameesa Moniet Shah
Top Ten
Dabilla
Damiela
Heritage Fawara
Ouraina
Geinah
Marzyna
Dahabu Shabah
*Cassandraa
Ringing About
Caprica


27. All Aged Geldings
CH Omar Rayhan RS
RCH Halataar
Top Ten
Galal Birj
BT Illuminate
Bolek S
Lipara Taleb
Emeryk M
A Aliyy Wahid
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Muscat Knight
Armored Knight


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH O Bey Savino ox, O Bey Silence Wind ox
RCH Aristocrat Knight Muscat Knight Knight Bask Armored Knight
Top Ten
*Kasper, Goliath & Aniela M
Veriizon & Valdemar
Gkhaarta O & Aalixaa O
Berry Bazyli M , BT Fantazyl
Reveille, Magdalina, Parisyia, Versani, Marwan & Versaille
BT Algonkqin and BT Gondolier
Sokol SF Entwined
O Bey Batino ox, O Bey Boca ox, O Bey Sunrice Sandy ox
Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Amani
O Bey Macu ox, O Bey Marabe ox


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Epaulette C & Edwyna C
RCH O Bey Batino ox, O Bey Shabina ox
Top Ten
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy, D Basil Ibn Ghazal & D Nu'Asiir Sawda
O Bey Savino ox, O Bey Overo ox
A Lourina A Shaalou
Mabraka Ramouz A Sabraan Starstruck Miraj Ibn Hafii S
BT Dhakiyah and BT Buthaynah Bay
BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Jamilah Dior, Miraj Jamilah
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M, Gypsie Bint Adio M, Gypsie Traveller M, Bey Al Aziza M, Bey Ibn Aqil M
Goliath, Kazimierz, Apolonia & GS Calliate
O Bey Boca ox, O Bey Silence Wind ox, O Bey Palasté ox, O Bey Fiona ox


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH DC Raisa
RCH S Shafaqat
Top Ten
Almase Iklil O
O Bey Leila ox
Valencia
BT Buthaynah Bay
Parisyia
Absinthe C
A Ansata Sareema
Sasstany M
S Azeneth
O Bey Chinia ox


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH C Daaemion
RCH A Dawud Safiy
Top Ten
Bahir Ibn Alixir
Imram El Amani
Bikr Zameel F
Dahabu Izydor
BT Gondolier
Ragheb al Rayad
BT Benjamin
Vancouver
BT Konstantin
Fryderyk VI


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH Gillizahra
RCH *Karina
Top Ten
Gassarat F
F Emilia
Rhaziya
C Nuwayrah
FC Song of Life
Jazira J
C Adrianna
Farah El Shabha F
Fhantasiya M
Karima Bint Talawat S


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH BT RoyalDispute
RCH O Bey Miss Millie ox
Top Ten
O Bey Marabe ox
Ela Bint Azraff VI
Cecylia Honorata
Abraxas Moon Ahllure
Inshirah O
More Pretty JP
SA Majeeda
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
El Mayyadah RS
G Praczierja


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Ovaszar M
RCH Akaru Sangh
Top Ten
*G Pohaniecz
Berry Bazyli M
Its Called Courage
Ibn Azadik
Taher Aamir
Saynder S
BT Nazareth
Dameer Al Mareekh
O Patryk
SA Al-Fayaad


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
RCH Carnival Of Rust D
Top Ten
Aladdinn’s Knight
Ashiid Barakaa
CabelaQuickFire
Aramis
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
SRI Mayrket
Zafir Batal
SA Al-Majeed
Knight Bask
Amun Ibn Malachi VI


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
RCH Armored Knight
Top Ten
Muscat Knight
Bolek S
Halataar
A Aliyy Wahid
Lipara Taleb
Omar Rayhan RS
C Saniak
Emeryk M
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
BT Illuminate


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH G Safiyaa Hanna
RCH Badriyyah Dalal F
Top Ten
A Sabraan Starstruck
S Haqikah
BT Pzercja
C Genwioa
Actual C
IS Yasmene
Carnival Of Roses D
Edwyna C
Petrina C
GS Soraya


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH Miraj Jamilah
RCH Blessed Beyond Compare
Top Ten
O Bey Batino ox
BT Gondolier
C Wojtek
EL Dark Xcellerator
BT Byzantine
Valdemar
Dahabu Izydor
Galal Ibn Khafele
S Khayrat
Czeslaw O


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH Dahabu Amani
RCH Mahfouza
Top Ten
Galal Taralea
Gabrysia
*S Dobroslawa
CA Dameer Al Hadiye
Gypsie Bint Adio M
SA Zaza
Fhantasiya M
Dahabu Shelby
BT Pczel
Lady MacLeod


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Magdaalena
RCH Jannah J
Top Ten
Danyca
O Bey Marabe ox
Salima Zaphina VI
*Cassandraa
Alvereza
Serenity Danah
SA Fatinah
Dameer Al-Hawa
Elgwir Ashmena
Falima


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH Zygfryd M
RCH Lipara Iphis
Top Ten
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Nashwan Abir
*El Thay Khafele
Its Called Courage
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Zygfryd O
SAI Traveller
WKE Laurel Afire
Aziza Zelimir
Quebecois Star


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH Dharr al Zaman
RCH A Khair Al Din
Top Ten
CA Emir Malakeh
Wind of Future ox
Atticus
AD Rikardino ox
G Rajraa Sangh
Carnival Of Rust D
Lukien
Sshangai
Naazik Al Shaqab
Hafiz Wid


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH Bolek S
RCH Halataar
Top Ten
Lipara Taleb
Emeryk M
Muscat Knight
A Aliyy Wahid
Omar Rayhan RS
Armored Knight
C Saniak
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Galal Birj
Miraj Ibn Hafii S


1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Marseille
RCH Vancouver
Top Ten
Jamilah Gwiazdowy
BT Gondolier


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH DC Raisa
RCH A Fiaszca
Top Ten
Edwyna C
Khalliope C
GS Valencina
Valencia
O Bey Chinia ox
Jamilah Dior
Carnival Of Roses D
Emilia M


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Cocaine C
RCH Eliasz M
Top Ten
D Dominik
A Rayhan al-Biruni
Premysl M
GS Hassan
GS Jakarta
O Bey Batino ox
O Bey Savino ox
Sadiki Ibn Simeon
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
BT Brahzjeig


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH C Genwioa
RCH BT Fajyaz
Top Ten
O El Bayda Gadwa
BT Dhakiyah
A Adiva Buthaynah
GS Calliate
GS Soraya
Sasstany M
Epaulette C
Actual C
D Felicyta
Haleille


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Ansata Hamadi
RCH Dahabu Izydor
Top Ten
BT Mar'tuzz
BT Algonkqin
Iksiir C
Dahlil Hayati M
Raclaw S
D Feliks


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Alix Bint Hawa
RCH BT Beltane
Top Ten
BT Dorota
Inaya Xellence M
Eligia M
Azymut C
Apolonia
Galal Kasia
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
BT Pzercja
BT Artistikaa
BT Empyreal


7. Junior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Petrina C
RCH A Banjzya
Top Ten
Hi Fashion Sarida
Gypsie Traveller M
BT Markazwyn
Sharifa Bint Danah
Thamina S
*Apolonia C
BT Dowzekus
BT Zaizan
A Lapis Lazuli
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M


8. Junior Stallions Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Blazej S
RCH O Atonement
Top Ten
BT Bozydar Donat
BT Daarwyn
BT Erdyn
Thee Barakaa O
Ovaszar M
Al Wahed Dawar
Thee Kid
SAI The Itch
Louzone S
Berry Bazyli M


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Grenada
RCH O Bey Miss Millie ox
Top Ten
O Bey Marabe ox
Inshirah O
*BT Emilacj
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Malikah O
Dahabu Impala
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Abas Kahli AM
CA Gabal Bindii
BT Elwira


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Rashad Gawdat S
RCH Knight Bask
Top Ten
Carnival Of Rust D
Gerimax F
AD Rikardino ox
Wind of Future ox
Aristocrat Knight
C Aleksy
CA Emir Malakeh
CA Gabal Erotikk
Khristopher M
A Dezryck


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Armored Knight
RCH Muscat Knight
Top Ten
Emeryk M


12. Half-Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Goldenn Girl


13. Half-Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Atomik C
RCH Reveriex
Top Ten
Dancing Bey V
Justa Starbucks
Thee Afire D
Thee West D


14. Half-Arabian Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH O Bey Asteriana x
RCH Rare As Kashmir
Top Ten
BT VigilWatch
Dahabu Imani
Rarely Heartless
O Bey Juliana x
Epic Fhantasy
BT Windy Dreamaar
Brookelle Perfection
GE Straight Line of Fire
Pioro


15. Half-Arabian Breeding Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Tartan Twilight
RCH BT Simeano
Top Ten
Wind Chime GE


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH BT Asiir Regalis
RCH BT Bozydar Donat
Top Ten
*El Thay Khafele
Soulmate
Reveille
Berry Bazyli M
Romanov
Cynkata O
Lipara Iphis
Andi Ibn Bozydar
Holiday Vampire
EL Dark Xcellerator


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH Orzel
RCH Aleksey
Top Ten
Aladdinn's Knight
*Wolf
Zodiac Starr
El Graphico M


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH GS Calliate
RCH Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
Top Ten
Dahabu Edyta
BT Pzercja
BT Drywater
Ffirie Fhantasy
BT Dezyrnia
*Myammee
BT VigilWatch
W Moniet El Negma


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH Kazova
RCH Dabilla
Top Ten
*Zofia
Dahabu Impala
Abraxas Moon Ahllure
D Mu'azzaz
BT Scottish Dreamaar
BT Elwira
Polish Heiress
Dahabu Ibis
Lyyra
Aniela M

Champion Colt BT Byzantine
ResChampion Colt Farr Pentamer
Champion Filly Inaya Xellence M
ResChampion Filly El Anjum N

Futurity Champion Daksim Azure M
Futurity ResChampion C Saniak

Champion Junior Stallion BT Prokhor
ResChampion Junior Stallion BT Finnegan
Champion Junior Mare *Entriauge C
ResChampion Junior Mare Gassarat F

Champion Senior Stallion Serenity Ghazal
ResChampion Senior Stallion SAI Dhark Victory
Champion Senior Mare BT RoyalDispute
ResChampion Senior Mare Bint Oria

Most Classic Head D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Most Classic Arabian Magdaalena

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest