User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Sharjah

Sun Nov 13, 2011 4:49 pm

AHAC 2009 Sharjah
Hosted by Ashlee on December 30th, 2009.

Champion - 12pts
Reserve Champion - 10pts
Top Ten - 8pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH S Bey Stars
RCH GS Marseille
Top Ten
BT Byzantine
Jamilah Zachariasz
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
Bahir Ibn Altair
BT Zuhayr Simeon
DC Viirtual
Valdemar
S Khayrat
Bikr Zameel F
Bey Al Aziza M


2. Weanling Fillies
CH A Fiaszca
RCH Jamilah Dior
Top Ten
BT Buthaynah Bay
Banana Republic F
GS Magnolia
Milena O
S Quibilah
Emilia M
BT Omar Dahrayh
Pvella M
DC Raisa
Farr Asteria


3. Yearling Colts
CH Andi Ibn Bozydar M
RCH EL Dark Xcellerator
Top Ten
Premysl M
C Daaemion
Fryderyk VI
Barone F
A Rayhan al-Biruni
D Dominik
Mis'id Ibn Damis F
Mist Ibn Mistaz
A Dawud Safiy
Miraj Jamilah


4. Yearling Fillies
CH GS Soraya
RCH C Genwioa
Top Ten
D Kahlida
Sarmadee Batale
Sagira Kesi F
A Adiva Buthaynah
BT Za'nyah Rimsha
Chapel Abital
Midha Bint Simeon F
S Shakira
Absinthe C
Quibilah VI


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH C Wojtek
RCH Thee Shadie Dheel
Top Ten
Raclaw S
O Bhaali
G Barakade
W Vivid In Fame
A Ansata Hamadi
Ibn Simeon F
D Feliks
BT Nezib
Farr Pentamer
Dahabu Izydor


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH Almase Iklil O
RCH BT Anzhelika
Top Ten
Abersanta
Inaya Xellence M
BT Aurelia
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
S Azeneth
Apolonia
*Dahabu Midhah
A Malaika
Akanke
G Singharinaa


7. Colt Futurity
CH Soulmate
RCH S Graphix
Top Ten
DC Asshamed
Sarien F
Daksim Azure M
BT Przemko
Lipara Baladi
Gunslinger V
BT Mbizi
Ansata Ramses
Versaille
BT Czeltic


8. Filly Futurity
CH Boznia
RCH Otilusz M
Top Ten
Galal El Dameer
A Samah Bint Falima
Serene Storm
A Shaalou
BT Berlysk
G Safiyaa Hanaa
W Bint Efhanah
Celina M
W Moniet El Negma
BT Prehistoric


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
RCH Fountain
Top Ten
Lysander
BT Finnegan
TF Aassab
Vivaldi
S Ra'uf
Marwan
O Patryk
BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed
Aziz 'Uday
Bondage M


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
RCH SinfulandToxic VI
Top Ten
Bint-Helwa F
Hi Fashion Sarida
Major Primadonna
Fhantasiya M
Ffirie Fhantasy
Dahabu Isis
S Rychly
BT Drywater
Sharifa Bint Danah
*Apolonia C


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH Aswad Badawi F
RCH Andrzej O
Top Ten
A Sakim Sha Bukar
A Altair Ibn Alixir
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
SAI Traveller
BT Nazareth
BT Simba El Mahfuj
Whitaz
*G Pohaniecz
Kazimierz


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH FC Song of Life
RCH Matrona
Top Ten
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Patrycja M
Taghir Bint Naglaa
BT Mu'tayna
Gassarat F
Karima Bint Talawat S
BT Agafya
Farr Olivia
*Karina
G Wieczlawa


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Goliath
RCH Najm Al Din S
Top Ten
Aleksey
Thee Barakaa O
Lipara Iphis
Imperial Danahr
Zygfryd O
BT Dreamscope
BT Daarwyn
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Zygfryd M
Heza Flaming Flirt


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH Morocco
RCH S Noira Fayek
Top Ten
Gypsie Traveller M
C Nuwayrah
R Maarwana
Danuta AM
Farasha O
Dahabu Amani
Tynanna
Polyxena
G Saarsangh
*Entriauge C


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH Faradal
RCH BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Top Ten
Dahabu Paris
SAI Bey Fire
CabelaQuickFire
C Aleksy
BT Bwiazot
G Silk Boy
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
*Rashmi
SAI Dhark Victory


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH Fairest Lady
RCH Pumps of God VI
Top Ten
W Baladie Amala
BT Elwira
Simeon Elham
G Praczierja
Elise Revelry
Ferdous Sarab
R Ruminajwana
*Zefiryn C
Aniela M
Thurayya S


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Veniice M
RCH Al Abubakar Musim
Top Ten
Ellyan
Galal Hamza
Serenity Ghazal
*Apoloniusz C
Immoralise
Khristopher M
BT Discovery
BT Ekdariusz
G Rajraa Sangh
W El-Hadi


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Fashionable
RCH Ghazi Noor bint Harem
Top Ten
A Rafa Dahab
Zukra Mouhrat
Paris
Dameer Al-Hawa
Rana Noor
Geography J
Bint Ansata Zahira
El Mayyadah RS
AR Magnetic
Malikah O


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Crypt of the Sun
RCH Berjzyk
Top Ten
BT Mythorium
S Eugeniusz
Ace Of Spades
Nile-Heir
Al Dhanab al-Asad
Willimos
Gai Aboud M
Naazik Al Shaqab
Damis Ibn Simeon
Derwisz J


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH A Courante
RCH Sentermag
Top Ten
Mahnesca
Magdaalena
Al Ibtisam Mouhrat
Bonifacy
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
BT RoyalDispute
Mirela
Grenadine
ES Rumina El Dakar
Na’ima Muhjah


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH Bourkan el Mahfouz
RCH Boranor
Top Ten
A Khair Al Din
Carnival Of Rust D
*Sayyad
Weinrich J
*Sass
G Alixir
Zodiac Starr
Dhark Sherif
Saszff


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH O Qa'dirra
RCH G Sarida Safri
Top Ten
Echanaczia J
G Abraa Shawqaar
Asma Fawziyya
SAI Surrendered
A Nephtys
Bint Darisa
Kalila Albadeia
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Ela Bint Azraff VI
Radokhna F


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH SRI Mayrket
RCH Sshangai
Top Ten
RFS Imperialism
*Census
Iron Sheik
Space Travel
Ashiid Barakaa
Ibn Dezyra
A Bozydar
Ansata Sareei
Rashad Gawdat S
Farid Siraaj


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Salima Zaphina VI
RCH Lyyra
Top Ten
Insignia Sarah
Taahira
Imperial Mystique
Ansata Sha Nabi
Aurellana
Elvira O
*Felizcia
Danyca
Ali Sha
BT Grenada


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Serenity Danah
RCH *Cassandraa
Top Ten
Ouraina
Dahabu Shabah
Heritage Fawara
Geinah
Rabbah Gawdat
Bint Farah
Thee Ali Majarra
*Arbharcja
Bia
Dhuah Bint Azrak


27. All Aged Geldings
CH Omar Rayhan RS
RCH BT Illuminate
Top Ten
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Lipara Taleb
A Aliyy Wahid
Emeryk M
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Bolek S


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Berry Bazyli M , BT Fantazyl
RCH CA Imperik Bint Satiin CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Top Ten
*Kasper, Goliath & Aniela M
Parascha Storm, Gabrysia, Vivaldi & Serene Storm
BT Erwijn , BT Bermuda
G Alixir G Elixis
BT Algonkqin and BT Gondolier
Widad Zahrah Sashoreah
Gkhaarta O & Aalixaa O
BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
GS Hassan, GS Calliate, Haleille, GS Valencina, GS Marseille & GS Jakarta
Reveille, Magdalina, Parisyia, Versani, Marwan & Versaille


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Fhantasiya M , Sasstany M
RCH G Rajraa Sangh & Akaru Sangh
Top Ten
Jamilah Dior, Miraj Jamilah
Dahabu Impala, Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Izydor
Ghkaarta O & Aalixaa O
BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M, Gypsie Bint Adio M, Gypsie Traveller M, Bey Al Aziza M, Bey Ibn Aqil M
FC Song of Life & Reveille & Magdalina
Roksana F and Radokhna F
Goliath, Kazimierz, Apolonia & GS Calliate
Mabraka Ramouz A Sabraan Starstruck Miraj Ibn Hafii S
BT Dhakiyah and BT Buthaynah Bay


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH BT Pzercja
RCH Banana Republic F
Top Ten
Vaudeville
O Barika Falak
S Haqikah
*Dahabu Midhah
C Genwioa
Sarmadee Batale
El Anjum N
Nahleejah VI
Badriyyah Dalal F
GS Soraya


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH Sarien F
RCH BT Mbizi
Top Ten
Fryderyk VI
Mist Ibn Mistaz
*Kasper
Zuberi VI
Venixan z
Vancouver
Lipara Baladi
Ansata Ramses
Bey Ibn Aqil M
Miraj Jamilah


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH Gypsie Bint Adio M
RCH Gillizahra
Top Ten
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
*S Dobroslawa
G Saarsangh
Fhantasiya M
Hamama F
Ffirie Fhantasy
Bint-Helwa F
Magdalina
BT Pczel
F Emilia


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH Serenity Danah
RCH Ghazi Noor bint Harem
Top Ten
FSA True Charm
CA Gabal Bindii
Imperial Mystique
Dahabu Impala
Inshirah O
Ali Sha
Zanubiya
Pumps of God VI
Stasferk
W Baladie Amala


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH A Sakim Sha Bukar
RCH Ibn Azadik
Top Ten
BT Dawud al Makeen
Aswad Badawi F
Akaru Sangh
Vivaldi
Zygfryd M
O Patryk
Dahabu Iwan
SAI Traveller
Ovaszar M
Lipara Iphis


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH Nile-Heir
RCH W El-Hadi
Top Ten
BT Mythorium
Weinrich J
Zodiac Starr
SRI Mayrket
Dahabu Paris
CabelaQuickFire
Immoralise
Furak Riat
Atticus
Sshangai


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH Emeryk M
RCH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Top Ten
Omar Rayhan RS
Bolek S
Lipara Taleb
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
C Saniak
A Aliyy Wahid
BT Illuminate


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH O Barika Falak
RCH El Anjum N
Top Ten
BT Bulawa
S Azeneth
BT Dhakiyah
Inaya Xellence M
Vaudeville
O El Bayda Gadwa
Imperaay Dream M
A Sabraan Starstruck
BT Buthaynah Bay
GS Magnolia


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH A Dharr Ibn Miraj
RCH BT Gondolier
Top Ten
Andi Ibn Bozydar
Eliasz M
S Khayrat
C Sayyan
Fryderyk VI
Barone F
O Bhaali
Valdemar
Esam Xcell M
DC Semuda


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH Magdalina
RCH Dahabu Iris
Top Ten
BT Pczel
C Adrianna
Thamina S
Heritage Mahfouza
Hotkiss AM
Farasha O
Fhantasiya M
Hamama F
BT Afryka
Ffirie Fhantasy


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Ela Bint Azraff VI
RCH Geography J
Top Ten
Serenity Danah
Fraderyka AM
Khaarma
Marzyna
Ali Sha
Zanubiya
G Sarida Safri
Juwairiyah
Thurayya S
Salima Zaphina VI

41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH BT Jedrek
RCH O Pyzazz
Top Ten
Latif
Akaru Sangh
Imperial Danahr
Lipara Iphis
BT Al Ahmer Haalim
Quebecois Star
Taher Aamir
Aswad Badawi F
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Goliath


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH A Bozydar
RCH CA Emir Malakeh
Top Ten
W El-Hadi
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
G Rajraa Sangh
BT Mythorium
A Khair Al Din
Ashiid Barakaa
Iron Sheik
G Alixir
Dhark Dhestiny
Crypt of the Sun


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH Bolek S
Top Ten
C Saniak
Lipara Taleb
BT Illuminate
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Emeryk M
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Omar Rayhan RS


44. Country English Pleasure Futurity
CH G Safiyya Hanaa
RCH Khemical Threat
Top Ten
BT Binish Bint Raashid
BT Mahrukh Regalis
BT Mbizi
BT Smoke On Me
Wind Chime GE
RDF Windflower
S Aerodynamic
Layyan Anadil F


45. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH C Nuwayrah
RCH Gassarat F
Top Ten
WKE Klassic Emir
Getdownonit
Rare As Kashmir
Prada AM
Farr Olivia
Gillizahra
BT Daarwyn
Oxana S
A Olesia
SmokeInYourEyes


46. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH R Ruminajwana
RCH Tayma
Top Ten
Vixen’s Ghost
Rare As Rainbows
Euterpe
Ibn Amon Ra
BT SmokeOnWater
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Insignia Sarah
Tap Dancer
Bint Oria
Sultan's Rare Cotton


47. English Pleasure Futurity
CH BT Berlysk
RCH Farr Imperial Mist
Top Ten
Soulmate
BT VigilWatch
Farr Avon Mists
Visions In War
Ibn Barakah M
C Saniak
BT Bint Al Leila
Gypsie Bint Adio M
EA Caribbean Kiss


48. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH O Tofa Emira
RCH Gwiazda Bint Andi z
Top Ten
Aleksey
BT Fantazyl
BT Mu'tayna
BT Pczel
*Karina
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
O Pyzazz
Bint-Helwa F
PA Avalon
BT Al Madiid Zanbuck


49. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Zodiac Starr
RCH BT Azterical
Top Ten
Vasadi
BT Illuminate
Seas The Rope
BT Nocturnal Affairs
*Zefiryn C
Dahabu Paris
Bayonipka
ES Rumina El Dakar
CA Delux Design
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz


50. Park Futurity
CH Farr Bestseller
RCH Ibn Barakah M
Top Ten
G Ahroicza
A Patryk
BT Birds Eye View
Hot Heiress D
Visions In War
C Saniak
Nasim Ibn Hafii S


51. Park Jr. Horse
CH Minute Made Cappuccino
RCH I Walk The Line
Top Ten
Marhaba
Hamama F
Farr Amberr
BT Mu’zira
Salah Al Din S
Vivaldi
*G Pohaniecz
Makenzie D
BT Mu'tayna
River of Gold


52. Park Sr. Horse
CH Myprinz
RCH Scarlet Red Roses
Top Ten
*Prawsja
Design By Prada
ES Rumina El Dakar
Wahed Miracle
Dahabu Inaflame
Vasadi
The Vision Hawk
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
Mukahhal Halim
AP Tsar


53. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Khemical Threat
RCH BT Mbizi
Top Ten
Layyan Anadil F
G Safiyya Hanaa
BT Binish Bint Raashid
Wind Chime GE
RDF Windflower
BT Smoke On Me


54. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Oxana S
RCH C Nuwayrah
Top Ten
Gillizahra
Romanov
Dancing Along
Rare As Kashmir
WKE Klassic Emir
SmokeInYourEyes
Farr Olivia
A Bint Mareena
A Lourina
BT Daarwyn


55. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Eukra
RCH Atuan Azgard
Top Ten
BT SmokeOnWater
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
*Czamtus
Euterpe
Rare As Rainbows
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Dahabu Fox
R Ruminajwana
Tayma
Khemalisa


56. Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH BT VigilWatch
RCH Ibn Barakah M
Top Ten
Farr Avon Mists
BT Bint Al Leila
C Saniak
BT Berlysk
Farr Imperial Mist
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Soulmate


57. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Aleksey
RCH BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
Top Ten
BT Shariikah el Burkan
Franzette
S Anwar
BT Mu’zira
Akaru Sangh
RRB Shams Fayza
BT Underthebey
Eurydice
BT Mu'tayna
Gwiazda Bint Andi z


58. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
RCH BT Illuminate
Top Ten
Berjzyk
Get Down Tonight
Liz Taylor RF
Dahabu Paris
*Zefiryn C
Serenity Ghazal
Sshangai
Derwisz J
Haley Gi
Seas The Rope


59. Park Harness Futurity
CH Ibn Barakah M
RCH G Ahroicza
Top Ten
C Saniak
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
A Patryk
Farr Bestseller
BT Birds Eye View


60. Park Harness Jr. Horse
CH Marhaba
RCH Najm Al Din S
Top Ten
Makenzie D
Farah El Shabha F
Minute Made Cappuccino
River of Gold
Morocco
*G Pohaniecz
Farr Amberr
Thamina S
WKE Laurel Afire
I Walk The Line


61. Park Harness Sr. Horse
CH Scarlet Red Roses
RCH The Vision Hawk
Top Ten
Oenone
Design By Prada
ES Rumina El Dakar
Dahabu Inaflame
*Prawsja
Wahed Miracle
Myprinz
Thurayya S
Mukahhal Halim
Plascatt


62. Roadster
CH Beyond The Thunderdome
RCH Selene Seraph


63. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
CH Dahabu Edyta
RCH S Amethyst
Top Ten
S Graphix
DC Asshamed
Sarien F
Versani
Imram El Amani
Celina M


64. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Sharifa Inam
RCH Major Primadonna
Top Ten
Gabrysia
Kazimiera J
RRB La Vida Loca
Mawiyah M
BT Samaria
BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed
BT Tawil Sadeek
Bahie Fakhria Al Halaah
Magdalina
Goliath


65. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH A Grandiose
RCH BT Windy Dreamaar
Top Ten
SRI Mayrket
Zinella
G Rajraa Sangh
SAI Surrendered
BT Grenada
Bourkan el Mahfouz
Evadne
Geography J
Boldly Amarettahhh
Serenity Talawat


66. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH River of Gold
RCH BT Simeano
Top Ten
Daalim Zintai
Gilzanta
Derwisz J
*Karina
Farah El Shabha F
Bahie Fakhria Al Halaah
Saynder S
Mawiyah M
Farr Misty Sunrise
Aponii


67. Western Pleasure Futurity
CH Czeslaw O
RCH C Sayyan
Top Ten
Imram El Amani
S Haqikah
BT Przemko
A Samah Bint Falima
Thee Afire D
BT Ridwan El Omair
S Amethyst
Amurra Debbani
Farr Cotton Tyyme
S Graphix


68. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH SAI Thee Sha
RCH S Ashraf Shahzaib
Top Ten
RFS M Breezin On
Heritage Mahfouza
Reveille
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
A Sakim Sha Bukar
BT Finnegan
Isha Majik
Farrawah M
S Ra'uf
O Patryk


69. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Damis Ibn Simeon
RCH SAI Surrendered
Top Ten
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Crypt of the Sun
Rambeau
Ferdous Sarab
Imperial Almareena
Anneka Grace
A Bozydar
Bourkan el Mahfouz
Fraderyka AM
Sarabi


70. Western Riding Futurity
CH Lipara Alludelas
RCH Thee Afire D
Top Ten
S Edyta
Thee Imperial Dheel
Gunslinger V
Toca Me
A Sabraan Starstruck
S Haqikah
Don Vito Corleone
Ansata Ramses


71. Western Riding Jr. Horse
CH BT Nazareth
RCH Thee Kid
Top Ten
BT Finnegan
Ovaszar M
Element
Mpulsively
Farrawah M
Ansata El Jabarra
Brookelle Perfection
S Dhangerous
A Lapis Lazuli
Peppy Money


72. Western Riding Sr. Horse
CH TEC Damali
RCH Jaguar Perry
Top Ten
S Thee Shiner
Dharing Talk
Assisstanse
G Mabuku Rayy
Telepathic
Space Travel
AulThat
La Tocan
BT Mythorium
CA Emir Malakeh


73. Ladies Western Sidesaddle
CH S Haqikah
RCH BT Finnegan
Top Ten
Payback Sea Captain
Weinrich J
Ellyan
Karima Bint Talawat S
Damis Ibn Simeon
Naazik Al Shaqab
C Sayyan
C Adrianna
Dharing Talk
Mahnesca


74. Trail Futurity
CH A Samah Bint Falima
RCH S Haqikah
Top Ten
C Sayyan
Daksim Azure M
BT Ridwan El Omair
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Dahabu Edyta
Thee Afire D
Czeslaw O
BT Przemko


75. Trail Jr. Horse
CH Mabraka Ramouz
RCH Mahfouza
Top Ten
Fast Cash S
Karima Bint Talawat S
BT Tawil Sadeek
Thee Kid
Ovaszar M
C Adrianna
Classy Starr S
S Dhangerous
Dahabu Amani
BT Finnegan


76. Trail Sr. Horse
CH Dharing Talk
RCH Geography J
Top Ten
A Bozydar
Bey Ami
S Thee Shiner
Atticus
Sarabi
Galal Hamza
Rambeau
Telepathic
Damis Ibn Simeon
Diadem Gem


77. Reining Futurity
CH A Sabraan Starstruck
RCH Serene Storm
Top Ten
S Edyta
Daksim Azure M
Thee Imperial Dheel
Thee Afire D
Gunslinger V
Ansata Ramses
Whizzor


78. Reining Jr. Horse
CH Mpulsively
RCH Imperial Bint Halim
Top Ten
Catastrophe M
Atuan Leokadia
Halliel
JA The Polish Lena
BT Nazareth
Element
Latif
Bondage M
Fhantasiya M
Fast Cash S


79. Reining Sr. Horse
CH Majestic Marzipan
RCH Veniice M
Top Ten
A L'Amour
Jherico
CabelaQuickFire
Diadem Gem
Llewellyn Azure
Fraderyka AM
A Khair AL Din
BT Mythorium
Jamar Ali
Bridlewood Shattered Peace


80. Freestyle Reining
CH Majestic Marzipan
RCH Jamar Ali
Top Ten
CabelaQuickFire
A Lapis Lazuli
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Amphetamine
A L'Amour
Farrawah M
Diadem Gem
Veniice M
Paris
Payback Sea Captain


81. Working Cow Horse Futurity
CH S Edyta
RCH Gunslinger V
Top Ten
Thee Imperial Dheel
A Sabraan Starstruck
Ansata Ramses
Whizzor


82. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse
CH Farrawah M
RCH Mabraka Ramouz
Top Ten
Imperial Bint Halim
Element
Latif
Mpulsively
BT Nazareth
Halliel
A Sakim Sha Bukar
Ansata El Jabarra
Bondage M
JA The Polish Lena


83. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse
CH Aramis
RCH Payback Sea Captain
Top Ten
Boranor
WKE Tall Grass Bey
Space Travel
Veniice M
A Khair Al Din
Jherico
A L'Amour
TEC Damali
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Majestic Marzipan


84. Cutting Futurity
CH Whizzor
RCH Thee Imperial Dheel
Top Ten
S Edyta
A Sabraan Starstruck
Ansata Ramses
Gunslinger V
Serene Storm


85. Cutting Jr. Horse
CH Latif
RCH Peppy Money
Top Ten
Atuan Leokadia
Imperial Bint Halim
Farrawah M
BT Nazareth
S Fallen Grace
Fhantasiya M
Bondage M
Halliel
Ansata El Jabarra
Element


86. Cutting Sr. Horse
CH Paris
RCH WKE Tall Grass Bey
Top Ten
Jherico
Bornaor
BT Mythorium
A Khair Al Din
Sequoia Maiden
A L'Amour
Space Travel
Kasim Bukra
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Catastrophe M


87. Barrel Racing Open
CH Immoralise
RCH CabelaQuickFire
Top Ten
Assisstanse
AulThat
Lipara Alludelas
Amphetamine
Stepping up Alliances M
A L'Amour
A Khair Al Din
CA Emir Malakeh


88. Pole Bending Open
CH Ansata El Jabarra
RCH Serene Storm
Top Ten
AulThat
Lipara Alludelas
Atuan Leokadia
Sequoia Maiden
Immoralise
Stepping up Alliances M
Amphetamine
CabelaQuickFire
CA Emir Malakeh


89. Mounted Native Costume Jr. Horse
CH BT Mu'tayna
RCH Grazii J
Top Ten
S Anwar
A Lourina
Czibor O
A Samah Bint Falima
Lipara Iphis
BT Jedrek
Celina M
SA Spiritual Zafar
Imram El Amani
Amphetamine


90. Mounted Native Costume Sr. Horse
CH Falima
RCH Tayma
Top Ten
Berjzyk
Inshirah O
*Czamtus
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Insignia Sarah
Mukahhal Halim
*Prawsja
Euterpe
Radokhna F
Atuan Azgard


91. English Show Hack
CH A Lourina
RCH Pure Venom
Top Ten
Lysander
Sarien F
Saynder S
Psanadaa SCA
*Sass
Visions In War
Farr Amberr
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Farasha O
PA Avalon

92. Informal Combination
CH Inshirah O
RCH BT OhSoWonderful
Top Ten
A Banjzya
MA Klementyna
Berjzyk
*Zefiryn C
C Saniak
Farr Flirtacious
BT Euzebia
Aleksey
Work Of Art
Akaru Sangh


93. Formal Combination
CH Soulmate
RCH Wahed Miracle
Top Ten
Morocco
Marhaba
Thamina S
Scarlet Red Roses
Farah El Shabha F
Najm Al Din S
I Walk The Line
Visions In War
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Salah Al Din S


94. Country Combination
CH Farr Olivia
RCH Dancing Along
Top Ten
BT Binish Bint Raashid
G Safiyya Hanaa
Vixen’s Ghost
Eukra
Dahabu Fox
Romanov
Gillizahra
A Bint Mareena
Getdownonit
Dahabu Rasia


95. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
CH Apolonia
RCH Snezhana F
Top Ten
BT Bulawa
A Tahari
Champagne Guarantee
BT Dezyrnia
BT Zaizan
Carolien D
SF Durrah
Carnival Of Roses D
Sapphire Flaire
RRB Kandid Invitation


96. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Hotkiss AM
RCH A Brygida
Top Ten
Ariadna C
Lipara Dirayat
Alina D
Dahabu Iris
A Imaa Bint Ali
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Ffirie Fhantasy
W Bint Efhanah
Dahabu Imani
S Alexandriaa


97. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Aniela M
RCH Bahridgia
Top Ten
Malikah O
M Saddat Al Bukra
Celyna O
Bint Oria
Salima Zaphina VI
Aziza Amunet
Chapel Athenian
Hajra
Zukra Mouhrat
F Emilia


98. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
CH Miraj Jamilah
RCH Dahabu Izydor
Top Ten
S In The Dhark
Fryderyk VI
Apollo MSC
D Basil Ibn Ghazal
Bahir Ibn Altair
Eliasz M
BT Gondolier
D Darkwan Jamaal
Dhestined For Gold F
BT Brahzjeig


99. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH Louzone S
RCH Aswad Badawi F
Top Ten
BT Simba El Mahfuj
SAI Traveller
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
A Altair Ibn Alixir
Holiday Vampire
Fountain
Imperial Danahr
BT Markov
BT Prokhor
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI


100. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH SAI Bey Fire
RCH BT Discovery
Top Ten
SAI Dhark Victory
Gerimax F
Al Abubakar Musim
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Khemistry
Dhark Dhestiny
Nazmir
Ibn Dezyra
Furak Riat
Carnival Of Rust D


101. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Summer Sunshine
RCH Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Top Ten
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Omar Rayhan RS
Emeryk M
GunRunner


102. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand


103. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity
CH Al Mansoura Al Bahie
RCH Dahabu Isis
Top Ten
Mhajrikah VI
W Moniet El Negma
G Balejka
*Apolonia C
Boznia
SF Durrah
O Barika Falak
P Kasimir
BT Konstantin
A Shaalou


104. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Only in your Dreams
RCH A Aliyy Wahid
Top Ten
Sashoreah
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
A Albakar Kasim
Thee Barakaa O
A Selene
Zygfryd M
Hi Fashion Sarida
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
TF Aaassab


105. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Rashad Gawdat S
RCH Malikah O
Top Ten
Ibn Dezyra
Aniela M
Dhark Dhestiny
Chapel Athenian
Zukra Mouhrat
Dhark Sherif
Sentermag
Ace Of Spades
Magdaalena
Bint Oria


106. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
CH GElgelah Albadeia
RCH G Alixir
Top Ten
Magdaalena
A Brygida
*Apoloniusz C
Zygfryd M
BT Zaizan
Dahabu Shabah
A Albakar Kasim
Ela Bint Azraff VI
Pumps of God VI
Dahabu Iwan


107. Introductory Dressage
CH Carolien D
RCH Farr Pentamer
Top Ten
F Emilia
Esam Xcell M
BT Prehistoric
S Eligiusz
BT Ghaada
S Aerodynamic
G Balejka
BT Konstantin
Mhajrikah VI
RDF Windflower


108. Training Level Dressage
CH S Khemist
RCH BT Marusya
Top Ten
W Moniet El Negma
A Ansata Tiberius
Dahabu Isis
Hotkiss AM
AR Magnetic
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
SinfulandToxic VI
Taher Aamir
S The Dharkening
S A'idah


109. First Level Dressage
CH TF Aassab
RCH Dahabu Iwan
Top Ten
*Entriauge C
Gerimax F
Matrona
G Saarsangh
WKE Enchanting Raven
SAI Bey Fire
Louzone S
*Myammee
Emilia S
BT Erwijn


110. Second Level Dressage
CH In The Clear S
RCH Only in your Dreams
Top Ten
Rashad Gawdat S
Magnor Regalis
A Courante
Star Of Orion
Louzone S
Thee Barakaa O
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
G Wieczlawa
Heza Flaming Flirt
Danuta AM


111. Third Level Dressage
CH Summer Sunshine
RCH Zukra Mouhrat
Top Ten
*Census
Gkhaarta O
*Saszff
G Wieczlawa
Zygfryd M
Chapel Athenian
Golden Rhomance
Star Of Orion
Furak Riat
Bint Oria


112. Fourth Level Dressage
CH BT Alesky
RCH Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Top Ten
Aziza Amunet
Bahridgia
Arfaja Radiant
Tap Dancer
Alzaree
Melete
Fyre El Glory
Energetic M
SAI Dhark Victory
Royal Lights M


113. Prix St. Georges Dressage
CH Dhark Dhestiny
RCH Magdaalena
Top Ten
*Blow
Pamplon
Melete
Dhark Sherif


114. Intermediate I Dressage
CH Venomkiss Naryia
RCH Ace Of Spades
Top Ten
Ashiid Baraka
*Blow
Pamplon


115. Intermediate II Dressage
CH Rococa
RCH Ashiid Barakaa
Top Ten
Iron Sheik
Hajra


116. Grand Prix Dressage


117. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
RCH Zygfryd M
Top Ten
Malikah O
A Selene
*Talle Geshan
SAI Traveller
Simeon Elham
A Ansata Tiberius
WKE Enchanting Raven
AR Magnetic
*Blow
Carolien D


118. Freestyle Dressage Jr Horses
CH S Khemist
RCH BT Konstantin
Top Ten
Charmed
BT Bwiazot
Matrona
Danuta AM
A Selene
TF Aassab
BT Agafya
RDF Windflower
Ffirie Fhantasy
Galal El Dameer


119. Freestyle Dressage Sr Horses
CH BT Ekdariusz
RCH Golden Rhomance
Top Ten
Magdaalena
*Apoloniusz C
Iron Sheik
AR Magnetic
Star Of Orion
Khristopher
Tap Dancer
BT Elzbieta
Hajra
*Blow


120. Hunter Under Saddle Futurity
CH A Shaalou
RCH Azaria M
Top Ten
BT Al Sabiha Amani
BT Artistikaa


121. Hunter Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH BT Ethiopia
RCH Fabiana S
Top Ten
*S Dobroslawa
Marwan
Quebecois Star
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Rashadi Romance
Sashoreah
Star Pyrotechnics
BT Erdyn
G Saarsangh
Hi Fashion Sarida


122. Hunter Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Rashad Gawdat
RCH Al Abubakar Musim
Top Ten
Khemistry
Imaan
A Rafa Dahab
Upper Carima
Firebug Nellie
Djinn MSC
BT Entropian
Nile-Heir
Elise Revelry
S Alkhemy

123. Hunter Hack (Fences 2\' to 2\'6)
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH A Rafa Dahab
Top Ten
Aliaa Dream
SF Kharisma
A Albakar Kasim
*S Dobroslawa
G Praczierja
El Graphico M
BT Dreamscope
Sir Buckett
Only in your Dreams
D Thee Saabira


124. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2\'6 to 3\'0)
CH BT Bwiazot
RCH Upper Carima
Top Ten
M Saddat Al Bukra
Sentermag
Nile-Heir
Catalyn
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Dameer Al Mareekh
In The Clear S
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Widad Zahrah
Good As It Gets S


125. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3\' to 3\'3)
CH A Dezryck
RCH Imaan
Top Ten
Gelgelah Albadeia
Elise Revelry
Royal Lights M
BT Erdyn
A Nada Ibithaj
BT Simba El Mahfuj
Rashad Gawdat S
Khemistry
Lady Lightfoot
G Elixis


126. Green Jumper (Fences 2\'3 to 2\'6)
CH BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
RCH Otilusz M
Top Ten
Boznia
S Beata
W Moniet El Negma
A Courante
Hotkiss AM
P Kasimir
Lipara Dirayat
S The Dharkening
Fountain
Taher Aamir


127. Low Jumper (Fences 3\'0 to 3\'3)
CH A Altair Ibn Alixir
RCH Black Satin Stiletto VI
Top Ten
Heza Flaming Flirt
Ashiid Barakaa
Andrzej O
*Talle Geshan
Gkhaarta O
Simeon Elham
BT Afryka
Djinn MSC
El Fiddat Batale
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy


128. Mid-level Jumper (Fences 3\'3 to 3\'6)
CH Summer Sunshine
RCH Star Of Orion
Top Ten
Alzaree
Dhark Sherif
Melete
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Versace's True Image
El Mayyadah RS
Dahabu Ibis
Thee Barakaa O
*Saszff
*Ballerina


129. High Jumper (Fences 4\'0 to 4\'6)
CH Arfaja Radiant
RCH G Alixir
Top Ten
*Census
Energetic M
SAI Dhark Victory
Fyre El Glory
Dahabu Shabah
Louzone S
Dhark Dhestiny
Bahridgia
Ace Of Spades
Furak Riat


130. Grand Prix Jumper (Fences 4\'11 to 5\'0)
CH Iron Sheik
RCH Hajra

131. Weanling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Oh My Sultan F
RCH S Work The Dream
Top Ten
S Dragon Dreams
Farr Dharknote
Do The Hustle F
Beat Is Flown F


132. Weanling Half-Arabian Colts
CH S Lithium
RCH S Abdul-Malik


133. Yearling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Sapphire Flaire
RCH A Boi Crazy
Top Ten
Pocahontas WL
S Beretta
S Zaria
Goldenn Girl
Westbound D
Freelancer
S Big Flyrt
Star Dhiscretion
Champagne Guarantee


134. Yearling Half-Arabian Colts
CH S Visionist
RCH Speedy Sparco
Top Ten
A Bad Boi
Desperation
Justa Starbucks
S Catastrophic
Apollo MSC
Ivor Danawi


135. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Novacaine F
RCH PF Promotion Notion
Top Ten
S Dhared Ya
Celeste
RRB Kandid Invitation
S Disastrous
Los Angeles
Riani Sadiq
Patriotism F
Peace Out F
S Jezebel


136. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Colts
CH Dhestined For Gold F
RCH Reveriex
Top Ten
S Crash N' Burn
Perfection F
S Maserati


137. Filly Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Farr Imperial Mist
RCH BT Birds Eye View
Top Ten
Toca Me
SF Durrah
Hot Heiress D
Khemical Threat
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Dahabu Imani
SF Kharisma
Carolien D
S Aerodynamic
EA Caribbean Kiss


138. Colt Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Visions In War
RCH Farr Bestseller
Top Ten
Thee Afire D
P Kasimir
Wind Chime GE
Don Vito Corleone


139. Gelding Half-Arabian Futurity


140. Junior Half-Arabian Mares
CH A Selene
RCH Farr Amberr
Top Ten
Farr Flirtacious
RRB Shams Fayza
S Fallen Grace
Makenzie D
Farr Misty Sunrise
Classy Starr S
BT OhSoWonderful
Versace's True Image
Alina D
Beyond The Thunderdome


141. Junior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH Catastrophe M
RCH Fast Cash S
Top Ten
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Aggrevation F
Star Pyrotechnics
Getdownonit
SmokeInYourEyes
BT Erdyn
M Head Check
S In The Dhark
S Anwar
Getyaflames D


142. Senior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Rare As Rainbows
RCH Lady Lightfoot
Top Ten
Work Of Art
Stepping up Alliances M
Haley Gi
Majestic Marzipan
Burn Baby Burn D
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Royal Lights M
Rambeau
Dahabu Inaflame
Telepathic


143. Senior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH Djinn MSC
RCH Dharing Talk
Top Ten
DSF Hal’s Devil Raw
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Reys des Riches
Bengal Tiger
Design By Prada
Tap Dancer
Pamplon
The Vision Hawk
In The Clear S
Pure Venom


144. Champion Half-Arabian Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH Sir Buckett
RCH GunRunner
Top Ten
Summer Sunshine
JA The Polish Lena


145. Half-Arabian Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH BT Nocturnal Affairs & BT VigilWatch
RCH A Boi Crazy A Bad Boi
Top Ten
Oh My Sultan F and Farr Cotton Tyyme
Goldenn Girl & Justa Starbucks


146. Half-Arabian Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH River of Gold and Getdownonit
RCH GE Straight Line of Fire & Reveriex & Goldenn Girl


1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Jamilah Gwiazdowy
RCH BT Gondolier
Top Ten
GS Marseille
Vancouver


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Fiaszca
RCH Jamilah Dior
Top Ten
Carnival Of Roses D
GS Valencina
DC Raisa
Emilia M


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Hassan
RCH Premysl M
Top Ten
Sadiki Ibn Simeon
D Dominik
BT Brahzjeig
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
Eliasz M
GS Jakarta
A Rayhan al-Biruni


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH GS Calliate
RCH Imperayy Dream M
Top Ten
O El Bayda Gadwa
A Adiva Buthaynah
Haleille
Sasstany M
C Genwioa
D Felicyta
BT Dhakiyah
BT Fajyaz
GS Soraya
Sagira Kesi F


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Raclaw S
RCH Dahabu Izydor
Top Ten
A Ansata Hamadi
D Feliks
Dahlil Hayati M
BT Algonkqin


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Eligia M
RCH Inaya Xellence M
Top Ten
BT Beltane
BT Dorota
BT Pzercja
BT Pzercja
A Alix Bint Hawa
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
BT Artistikaa
Apolonia
BT Empyreal


7. Junior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH *Apolonia C
RCH BT Zaizan
Top Ten
DC Thee Imperial Dheel
Celina M
BT Dezyrnia
BT Dowzekus
Thamina S
BT Markazwyn
BT Pczel
BT Euzebia
S Haqikah
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z


8. Junior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Berry Bazyli M
RCH Blazej S
Top Ten
Thee Barakaa O
Dahabu Iwan
BT Dawud al Makeen
BT Daarwyn
BT Nazareth
SAI The Itch
O Atonement
Fast Cash S
SAI Thee Sha
Louzone S


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Grenada
RCH Inshirah O
Top Ten
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
CA Gabal Bindii
Dahabu Ibis
*BT Emilacj
BT Elwira
Dahabu Impala
Malikah O
Hadia Bint Simeon F


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH CA Emir Malakeh
RCH CA Gabal Erotikk
Top Ten
C Aleksy
Gerimax F
A Dezryck
Khristopher M
Rashad Gawdat S
W El-Hadi
Carnival Of Rust D


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Emeryk M


12. Half-Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Goldenn Girl


13. Half-Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Reveriex
RCH Thee Afire D
Top Ten
Justa Starbucks
Dancing Bey V


14. Half-Arabian Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Rare As Kashmir
RCH Dahabu Imani
Top Ten
Brookelle Perfection
GE Straight Line of Fire
BT Windy Dreamaar
BT VigilWatch


15. Half-Arabian Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Wind Chime GE
RCH BT Simeano


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH Soulmate
RCH Andi Ibn Bozydar
Top Ten
EL Dark Xcellerator
Holiday Vampire
BT Bozydar Donat
BT Nazareth
Lipara Iphis
BT Asiir Regalis
Berry Bazyli M
Reveille
O Pyzazz
Romanov


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH Aleksey
RCH El Graphico M
Top Ten
Zodiac Starr


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH Ffirie Fhantasy
RCH Dahabu Edyta
Top Ten
BT Drywater
GS Calliate
W Moniet El Negma
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
BT VigilWatch
*Myammee
BT Dezyrnia
BT Pzercja


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH Lyyra
RCH BT Scottish Dreamaar
Top Ten
*Glomek
D Mu'azzaz
Aniela M
Polish Heiress
Kazova
BT Elwira
Dahabu Impala
Dabilla
*BT Emilacj
Dahabu Ibis

Champion Colt S Bey Stars
ResChampion Colt C Wojtek
Champion Filly A Fiaszca
ResChampion Filly Jamilah Dior

Futurity Champion Boznia
Futurity ResChampion Otilusz M

Champion Junior Stallion Goliath
ResChampion Junior Stallion BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Champion Junior Mare Morocco
ResChampion Junior Mare S Noira Fayek

Champion Senior Stallion SRI Mayrket
ResChampion Senior Stallion Faradal
Champion Senior Mare Fashionable
ResChampion Senior Mare A Courante

Most Classic Head Serenity Danah
Most Classic Arabian Ela Bint Azraff VI

Champion Sporthorse MareFilly Aniela M
ResChampion Sporthorse MareFilly Bahridgia
Champion Sporthorse StallionColt SAI Bey Fire
ResChampion Sporthorse StallionColt Miraj Jamilah

Champion Half-Arabian Foal Oh My Sultan F
ResChampion Half-Arabian Foal Sapphire Flaire

Half-Arabian Futurity Champion Visions In War
Half-Arabian Futurity ResChampion Farr Bestseller

Champion Junior Half-Arabian A Selene
ResChampion Junior Half-Arabian Catastrophe M
Champion Senior Half-Arabian Djinn MSC
ResChampion Senior Half-Arabian Rare As Rainbows

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest