User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Egypt International

Sun Nov 13, 2011 5:06 pm

AHAC 2009 Egypt International
Hosted by Ashlee on December 30th, 2009.

Champion - 15pts
Reserve Champion - 12pts
Top Ten - 9pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH S Khayrat
RCH BT Gondolier
Top Ten
BT Byzantine
O Bey Boca ox
Jamilah Zachariasz
DC Sshamisen
A Dharr Ibn Miraj
GS Marseille
O Bey Macu ox
O Bey Rikardino ox
Bey Al Aziza M
DC Viirtual


2. Weanling Fillies
CH Carnival Of Roses D
RCH BT Omar Dahrayh
Top Ten
O Bey Chinia ox
GS Valencina
S Wiktoria
SA Jalilah
S Shafaqat
Jamilah Dior
Valencia
GS Magnolia
Marbellaah al Rayad
O Bey Amelie ox


3. Yearling Colts
CH Ragheb al Rayad
RCH Venixan z
Top Ten
D Dominik
A Rayhan al-Biruni
A Dawud Safiy
Dahabu Mehdi
Premysl M
Andi Ibn Bozydar M
Mist Ibn Mistaz
BT Brahzjeig
Eliasz M
Cocaine C


4. Yearling Fillies
CH Badriyyah Dalal F
RCH O Bey Fiona ox
Top Ten
S Shakira
Malak Jamilah
Midha Bint Simeon F
A Adiva Buthaynah
Mayara Shereel
Calmeehra
D Felictya
Galal Piekna
GS Soraya
Mayara Extacy


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH C Wojtek
RCH BT Algonkqin
Top Ten
W Vivid In Fame
D Feliks
O Bhaali
BT Nezib
BT Rukana el Shafwan
Raclaw S
Choo's Fhantasy M
BT Benjamin
Dahabu Izydor
Bikr al Ashab N


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH *Dahabu Midhah
RCH Roksana F
Top Ten
BT Bulawa
BT Anzhelika
D Nu'Asiir Sawda
Azymut C
Galal Kasia
Nahleejah VI
BT Beltane
SA Shamiera
A Malaika
Aalixaa O


7. Colt Futurity
CH A Emir Bukra
RCH QuickDunSilverStreaks
Top Ten
S Graphix
A Patryk
Ansata Ramses
Gunslinger V
BT Ridwah El Omair
Imram El Amani
Galal Hosni
Blessed Beyond Compare
C Sayyan
Cardiff C


8. Filly Futurity
CH Celina M
RCH BT Al Sabiha Amani
Top Ten
A Sabraan Starstruck
BT Marusya
Mississauga C
Boznia
Gypsie Bint Adio M
W Bint Efhanah
A Ansata Sareema
G Balejka
Mhajrikah VI
Otilusz M


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH Akaru Sangh
RCH Quebecois Star
Top Ten
Prada AM
O Patryk
S Eligiusz
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
S Ra'uf
Marwan
A Ansata Tiberius
Blazej S
Vivaldi


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH Marhaba
RCH S Rychly
Top Ten
*Apolonia C
Dahabu Isis
Shai Maar Zahara
Dahabu Edyta
Ffirie Fhantasy
BT Samaria
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
Hotkiss AM
IS Theia Epona
Ansata El Jabarra


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH S The Dharkrning
RCH A Sakim Sha Bukar
Top Ten
*G Pohaniecz
Jahleel J
BT Prokhor
Bolek Wid
Holiday Vampire
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Nazeem'G
BT Simba El Mahfuj
Aswad Badawi F
Kazimierz


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Milosc
RCH Cerisa
Top Ten
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
AK Bint Abba-Shar
Gassarat F
Khemo Khlassic
C Adrianna
BT Agafya
Emilia S
*S Dobroslawa
Mpulsively
A Banjzya


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Latif
RCH CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Top Ten
Lipara Iphis
Romanov
Goliath
Robotik
Aleksey
Magnor Regalis
Najm Al Din S
SA Al-Fayyad
Only in your Dreams
Thee Barakaa O


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH SA Malikah
RCH Danuta AM
Top Ten
Pharaoh's Sabiih M
Farasha O
A Imaa Bint Ali
Gypsie Traveller M
Heritage Mahfouza
F Emilia
CA Dameer Al Hadiye
Dahabu Amani
R Maarwana
Banten N


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH SAI Dhark Victory
RCH Starr De Louve
Top Ten
Dharr al Zaman
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
BT Bwiazot
Dahabu Paris
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
*Wolf
CabelaQuickFire
Hafiz Wid
SAI Bey Fire


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH *Talle Geshan
RCH Elise Revelry
Top Ten
Fawzi Al Bahiim S
Pumps of God VI
Komora
Exotic Xin
Galal Emira
Inshirah O
Thurayya S
G Praczierja
Gilzanta
Aniela M


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH Serenity Ghazal
RCH O Bey Silence Wind ox
Top Ten
Veniice M
W El-Hadi
BT Discovery
Al Abubakar Musim
Galal Hamza
Nader al Jamal
Nazmir
BT Ekdariusz
Ellyan
Knight Bask


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH Jannah J
RCH Venomkiss Naryia
Top Ten
Saint Catalina
O Bey Marabe ox
More Pretty JP
A Rafa Dahab
Paris
Elgwir Sabah
Solanka Orabela
Malikah O
Bint Ansata Zahira
Geography J


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH Willimos
RCH Gai Aboud M
Top Ten
Nile-Heir
El Graphico M
CA Gabal Erotikk
Wind of Future ox
Berjzyk
Naazik Al Shaqab
BT Mythorium
Al Dhanab al-Asad
Zafir Batal
Ace Of Spades


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
RCH Chapel Athenian
Top Ten
Czekolada M
Visaverde
Al Ahlie Sawda
Elgwir Sekhmet
Na’ima Muhjah
Bonifacy
Mirela
BT RoyalDispute
O Bey Miss Millie ox
Anaheim


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH Boranor
RCH *Acquire The Fyer
Top Ten
Carnival Of Rust D
Weinrich J
AD Rikardino ox
Dhark Sherif
*Sass
Zodiac Starr
Saszff
*Sayyad
G Alixir
Bourkan el Mahfouz


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH Asma Fawziyya
RCH G Sarida Safri
Top Ten
Galal Shakila
Walentyna
O Qa'dirra
SA Zafirah
A Nephtys
Mukahhal Halim
Echanaczia J
SAI Surrendered
Radokhna F
Kalila Albadeia


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Space Travel
RCH Kharmel Khody
Top Ten
Atticus
Sshangai
Ansata Sareei
SRI Mayrket
Farid Siraaj
Iron Sheik
A Bozydar
*Census
Pembroke
*Blow


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Ansata Sha Nabi
RCH Zinella
Top Ten
Insignia Sarah
Shalina El Ameer
Aziza Amunet
Sozzthousand - Hawk Ridge
FSA True Charm
Alvereza
*Felizcia
BT Grenada
Pelagia
Aurellana


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Bint Farah
RCH Bia
Top Ten
Thee Ali Majarra
Stasferk
Dahabu Shabah
Bandia
Damiela
Ringing About
*Maja
Caprica
Dabilla
Heritage Fawara


27. All Aged Geldings
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH Muscat Knight
Top Ten
Emeryk M
Lipara Taleb
Bolek S
Galal Birj
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
BT Illuminate
Omar Rayhan RS
Armored Knight
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Halataar


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH O Bey Batino ox, O Bey Boca ox, O Bey Sunrice Sandy ox
RCH Aristocrat Knight Muscat Knight Knight Bask Armored Knight
Top Ten
G Alixir G Elixis
Veriizon & Valdemar
Reveille, Magdalina, Parisyia, Versani, Marwan & Versaille
Berry Bazyli M , BT Fantazyl
O Bey Leila ox, O Bey Fiona ox, O Bey Quick Silver
Komora Milosc
CA Imperik Bint Satiin CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
BT Algonkqin and BT Gondolier
O Bey Savino ox, O Bey Silence Wind ox
*Kasper, Goliath & Aniela M


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH A Lourina A Shaalou
RCH Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M, Gypsie Bint Adio M, Gypsie Traveller M, Bey Al Aziza M, Bey Ibn Aqil M
Top Ten
Ghkaarta O & Aalixaa O
Emeryk M, Emilia M
Epaulette C & Edwyna C
Goliath, Kazimierz, Apolonia & GS Calliate
Dahabu Impala, Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Izydor
O Bey Savino ox, O Bey Overo ox
Thurayya S Salah Al Din S
Elgwir Sabah, Elgwir Sekhmet
O Bey Leila ox, O Bey Sunrice Sandy ox
Dahabu Edyta, Carnival Of Rust D


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH S Haqikah
RCH Valencia
Top Ten
A Tahari
O Bey Fiona ox
Snezhana F
Marbellaah al Rayad
GS Soraya
C Cargumiersz
SA Sonya
S Shafaqat
Khalliope C
BT Bulawa


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH O Bey Rikardino ox
RCH O Bey Boca ox
Top Ten
O Bey Macu ox
A Dawud Safiy
BT Mbizi
Imperial Kamal
Zuberi VI
Ansata Ramses
Ibn Simeon F
Vancouver
Sarien F
Iksiir C


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH *Myammee
RCH Hotkiss AM
Top Ten
Jazira J
Fhantasiya M
Hamama F
Kazimiera J
A Imaa Bint Ali
Karima Bint Talawat S
*Karina
G Saarsangh
SA Amirah
Farr Olivia


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH A Nada Ibithaj
RCH *Arbharcja
Top Ten
Abraxas Moon Ahllure
Geography J
Ali Sha
Magdaalena
Elgwir Sabah
M Saddat Al Bukra
SA Fatinah
Ela Bint Azraff VI
Cecylia Honorata
SA Zafirah


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Amjad Wid
RCH Ovaszar M
Top Ten
SA Ghazwan Shahir
BT Jedrek
Vivaldi
Lipara Iphis
Gkhaarta O
Bolek Wid
O Patryk
A Sakim Sha Bukar
BT Nazareth
SA Al-Fayyad


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH Nader al Jamal
RCH Derwisz J
Top Ten
Dharr al Zaman
Aramis
Veniice M
Sshangai
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Iron Sheik
Immoralise
G Rajraa Sangh
A Khair Al Din
Dahabu Paris


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH Emeryk M
RCH Galal Birj
Top Ten
BT Illuminate
Muscat Knight
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Lipara Taleb
Armored Knight
C Saniak
Bolek S
Halataar
A Aliyy Wahid
Miraj Ibn Hafii S

37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH O Bey Leila ox
RCH Pvella M
Top Ten
C Genwioa
Galal Zahra
Snezhana F
O El Bayda Gadwa
Layyan Anadil F
Akanke
Marbellaah al Rayad
Badriyah al Qismat
G Safiyaa Hanna
Khalliope C


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH Czeslaw O
RCH Eliasz M
Top Ten
BT Rukana el Shafwan
A Emir Bukra
Blessed Beyond Compare
Galal Hosni
Iksiir C
A Elia Kazan
Esam Xcell M
Bikr Zameel F
O Bhaali
Miraj Jamilah


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH Danuta AM
RCH *Karina
Top Ten
Galal Taralea
Ruxana Qadr
Mahfouza
Kazimiera J
Fhantasiya M
Lady MacLeod
Gabrysia
Dahabu Amani
Gypsie Bint Adio M
IS Theia Epona


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Ela Bint Azraff VI
RCH G Abraa Shawqaar
Top Ten
O Bey Miss Millie ox
Kasim Bukra
Dhuah Bint Azrak
SA Majeeda
Galal Shakila
Sarabi
G Sarida Safri
Stasferk
Heritage Fawara
BT Grenada


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH Taher Aamir
RCH BT Daarwyn
Top Ten
Aswad Badawi F
BT Dawud al Makeen
BT Erwijn
Lipara Iphis
Prada AM
Berry Bazyli M
Zygfryd M
Nashwan Abir
Amphetamine
Reveille


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH SA Al-Majeed
RCH BT Mythorium
Top Ten
El Graphico M
Veniice M
Simeon Ibn Moniet
RFS Imperialism
G Rajraa Sangh
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
AD Rikardino ox
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Dahabu Paris
Derwisz J


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH Bolek S
RCH Lipara Taleb
Top Ten
C Saniak
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Armored Knight
Omar Rayhan RS
Galal Birj
Emeryk M
A Aliyy Wahid
BT Illuminate
Muscat Knight


44. Country English Pleasure Futurity
CH BT Smoke On Me
RCH G Safiyya Hanaa
Top Ten
Cardiff C
BT Binish Bint Raashid
RDF Windflower
Layyan Anadil F
S Aerodynamic
BT Mbizi
BT Mahrukh Regalis
Wind Chime GE
Khemical Threat


45. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Gassarat F
RCH Rare As Kashmir
Top Ten
Oxana S
A Olesia
Khemo Khlassic
C Nuwayrah
A Bint Mareena
Prada AM
BT Daarwyn
Romanov
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
SmokeInYourEyes


46. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
RCH R Ruminajwana
Top Ten
Eutopya
Tap Dancer
Bint Oria
Atuan Azgard
Eukra
Tayma
Dahabu Rasia
BT SmokeOnWater
Rare As Rainbows
Insignia Sarah


47. English Pleasure Futurity
CH Visions In War
RCH BT VigilWatch
Top Ten
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Farr Avon Mists
EA Caribbean Kiss
BT Berlysk
Farr Imperial Mist
Apollo C
Ibn Barakah M
Soulmate
BT Bint Al Leila
C Saniak


48. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH PA Avalon
RCH Akaru Sangh
Top Ten
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
Franzette
Farr Flirtacious
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
Vivaldi
BT Jedrek
Shai Maar Zahara
BT Dawud al Makeen
*Karina


49. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
RCH Pembroke
Top Ten
Bayonipka
Work Of Art
Apollo
Sarmadee Sabwat
BT Nocturnal Affairs
Sshangai
BT Azterical
Pure Venom
Plascatt
Caprica


50. Park Futurity
CH Hot Heiress D
RCH Farr Bestseller
Top Ten
C Saniak
Ibn Barakah M
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Karmah Bint Selman
G Ahroicza
Visions In War
BT Birds Eye View
A Patryk


51. Park Jr. Horse
CH Robotik
RCH River of Gold
Top Ten
Makenzie D
BT Mu’zira
Vivaldi
Hamama F
*G Pohaniecz
Marhaba
Farah El Shabha F
Minute Made Cappuccino
I Walk The Line
Morocco


52. Park Sr. Horse
CH Design By Prada
RCH Dahabu Inaflame
Top Ten
Vasadi
Mukahhal Halim
The Vision Hawk
*Prawsja
ES Rumina El Dakar
Wahed Miracle
AP Tsar
Plascatt
Chaucer
Myprinz


53. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH BT Binish Bint Raashid
RCH BT Mbizi
Top Ten
RDF Windflower
Wind Chime GE
Khemical Threat
Layyan Anadil F
BT Smoke On Me
G Safiyya Hanaa
Cardiff C


54. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH C Nuwayrah
RCH A Bint Mareena
Top Ten
Dancing Along
Getdownonit
BT Al Ahmer Haalim
Aglaia
WKE Klassic Emir
Rare As Kashmir
Khemo Khlassic
Prada AM
A Ansata Tiberius
BT Daarwyn


55. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Khemalisa
RCH Rare As Rainbows
Top Ten
Tayma
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Dahabu Fox
Dahabu Rasia
*Czamtus
Euterpe
Eutopya
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Atuan Azgard
BT SmokeOnWater


56. Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Soulmate
RCH Ibn Barakah M
Top Ten
C Saniak
Farr Avon Mists
Apollo C
Mississauga C
Farr Imperial Mist
Gypsie Bint Adio M
BT Berlysk
BT Bint Al Leila
BT VigilWatch


57. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
RCH RRB Shams Fayza
Top Ten
SA Spiritual Zafar
A Banjzya
BT Pczel
BT Euzebia
BT Underthebey
M Head Check
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
Franzette
Akaru Sangh
Eurydice


58. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Sshangai
RCH Haley Gi
Top Ten
Pimlico Zaarina
Bengal Tiger
Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Imperial Soleil M
Pembroke
An Historic Notion
BT Nocturnal Affairs
Sarmadee Sabwat
Berjzyk


59. Park Harness Futurity
CH Ibn Barakah M
RCH Karmah Bint Selman
Top Ten
A Patryk
BT Birds Eye View
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Farr Bestseller
G Ahroicza
C Saniak


60. Park Harness Jr. Horse
CH Midnight Masquerade
RCH Salah Al Din S
Top Ten
Thamina S
Minute Made Cappuccino
*G Pohaniecz
Makenzie D
Najm Al Din S
Robotik
Farah El Shabha F
WKE Laurel Afire
I Walk The Line
Morocco


61. Park Harness Sr. Horse
CH Mukahhal Halim
RCH Myprinz
Top Ten
Thurayya S
Wahed Miracle
*Prawsja
ES Rumina El Dakar
The Vision Hawk
Oenone
Scarlet Red Roses
Plascatt
Dahabu Inaflame
Chaucer


62. Roadster
CH Selene Seraph
RCH Beyond The Thunderdome


63. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
CH Sarien F
RCH Imram El Amani
Top Ten
Versani
DC Asshamed
S Amethyst
Dahabu Edyta
S Graphix
Celina M


64. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Major Primadonna
RCH Prada AM
Top Ten
Magdalina
Gassarat F
O Patryk
BT Tawil Sadeek
Isha Majik
Simeon Ibn Halim S
Kazimiera J
Goliath
S Ashraf Shahzaib
BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed


65. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH G Rajraa Sangh
RCH Ferdous Sarab
Top Ten
SRI Mayrket
BT Windy Dreamaar
Atticus
A Grandiose
Willimos
Caelius
Bourkan el Mahfouz
Boldly Amarettahhh
Geography J
SAI Surrendered


66. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Aponii
RCH Rapuntzel F
Top Ten
Mawiyah M
C Aleksy
Gypsie Traveller M
Daalim Zintai
Farr Misty Sunrise
Vivaldi
Willimos
Serenity Talawat
A Grandiose
River of Gold


67. Western Pleasure Futurity
CH S Amethyst
RCH Czeslaw O
Top Ten
BT Przemko
Imram El Amani
A Samah Bint Falima
C Sayyan
Dahabu Edyta
BT Ridwan El Omair
Amurra Debbani
Thee Afire D
DC Asshamed
Farr Cotton Tyyme


68. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Classy Starr S
RCH S Omorose
Top Ten
S Dhangerous
Aggrevation F
O Patryk
Farrawah M
SAI Thee Sha
Isha Majik
Fast Cash S
Reveille
BT Finnegan
Ovaszar M


69. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Fraderyka AM
RCH Zinella
Top Ten
Anneka Grace
Jherico
A Bozydar
Ferdous Sarab
Space Travel
RFS Imperialism
S Thee Shiner
SAI Surrendered
Atticus
Telepathic


70. Western Riding Futurity
CH Gunslinger V
RCH S Haqikah
Top Ten
Thee Imperial Dheel
A Sabraan Starstruck
Don Vito Corleone
S Edyta
Thee Afire D
Ansata Ramses
Lipara Alludelas


71. Western Riding Jr. Horse
CH Farrawah M
RCH BT Finnegan
Top Ten
Peppy Money
Mpulsively
Ovaszar M
Ansata El Jabarra
A Lapis Lazuli
Thee Kid
S Dhangerous
BT Nazareth
Brookelle Perfection
Element


72. Western Riding Sr. Horse
CH Immoralise
RCH Telepathic
Top Ten
CA Emir Malakeh
Space Travel
AulThat
Dharing Talk
Mahnesca
Assisstanse
TEC Damali
BT Mythorium
G Mabuku Rayy
S Thee Shiner


73. Ladies Western Sidesaddle
CH BT Ridwan El Omair
RCH GE Straight Line of Fire
Top Ten
C Adrianna
Farr Flirtacious
Aliashahm RA
A Bozydar
Crypt of the Sun
Dahabu Amani
Ffirie Aire
Kasim Bukra
Reveille
A Samah Bint Falima


74. Trail Futurity
CH Czeslaw O
RCH Thee Afire D
Top Ten
Dahabu Edyta
Ffirie Aire
A Samah Bint Falima
S Haqikah
BT Ridwan El Omair
Farr Cotton Tyyme
Daksim Azure M
BT Przemko
C Sayyan


75. Trail Jr. Horse
CH Sharifa Bint Danah
RCH Fast Cash S
Top Ten
BT Tawil Sadeek
Thee Kid
Dahabu Amani
Ovaszar M
Element
Mahfouza
Imperial Bint Halim
Reveille
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Mabraka Ramouz


76. Trail Sr. Horse
CH Weinrich J
RCH Geography J
Top Ten
Anneka Grace
Ellyan
Imperial Almareena
S Thee Shiner
Space Travel
Dharing Talk
Bey Ami
Sarabi
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Atticus


77. Reining Futurity
CH Thee Afire D
RCH Daksim Azure M
Top Ten
Thee Imperial Dheel
Serene Storm
Whizzor
Gunslinger V
A Sabraan Starstruck
Ansata Ramses
S Edyta


78. Reining Jr. Horse
CH SF Entwined
RCH S Ra'uf
Top Ten
Element
JA The Polish Lena
Catastrophe M
Amphetamine
S Fallen Grace
Classy Starr S
CA Moniet al Farah
Bondage M
Ansata El Jabarra
Fast Cash S


79. Reining Sr. Horse
CH Veniice M
RCH Payback Sea Captain
Top Ten
A L'Amour
Viena Bando
Ja Araemiaz - Hawk Ridge
O Bey Palasté ox
Jherico
Knight Bask
Llewellyn Azure
Fraderyka AM
Brazenecho - Hawk Ridge
Jamar Ali


80. Freestyle Reining
CH JB Gunslinger
RCH CA Moniet al Farah
Top Ten
O Bey Marabe ox
S Fallen Grace
Jamar Ali
Veniice M
Brazenecho - Hawk Ridge
Paris
Majestic Marzipan
Halataar
Knight Bask
JA The Polish Lena


81. Working Cow Horse Futurity
CH Gunslinger V
RCH S Edyta
Top Ten
Ansata Ramses
Whizzor
A Sabraan Starstruck
Thee Imperial Dheel


82. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse
CH CA Moniet al Farah
RCH Mabraka Ramouz
Top Ten
Ansata El Jabarra
JA The Polish Lena
Bondage M
Mpulsively
Farrawah M
Element
Imperial Bint Halim
Halataar
BT Nazareth
Latif


83. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse
CH A L'Amour
RCH WKE Tall Grass Bey
Top Ten
Knight Bask
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
BT Mythorium
Brazenecho - Hawk Ridge
Boranor
Paris
Ja Araemiaz - Hawk Ridge
Jherico
Al Ahlie Sawda
O Bey Marabe ox


84. Cutting Futurity
CH Serene Storm
RCH A Sabraan Starstruck
Top Ten
Whizzor
Gunslinger V
Thee Imperial Dheel
S Edyta
Ansata Ramses


85. Cutting Jr. Horse
CH Farrawah M
RCH S Fallen Grace
Top Ten
Fhantasiya M
SF Entwined
Peppy Money
BT Nazareth
Atuan Leokadia
Ansata El Jabarra
Imperial Bint Halim
Bondage M
Halataar
Mabraka Ramouz


86. Cutting Sr. Horse
CH Bridlewood Shattered Peace
RCH Space Travel
Top Ten
Majestic Marzipan
BT Mythorium
Muscat Knight
Knight Bask
Bornaor
A Khair Al Din
Ja Araemiaz - Hawk Ridge
Paris
Jherico
Armored Knight


87. Barrel Racing Open
CH Assisstanse
RCH A L'Amour
Top Ten
Immoralise
CA Emir Malakeh
Amphetamine
Lipara Alludelas
CabelaQuickFire
AulThat
Stepping up Alliances M
Exotic Xin
A Khair Al Din


88. Pole Bending Open
CH Amphetamine
RCH Immoralise
Top Ten
CA Emir Malakeh
Serene Storm
AulThat
Ansata El Jabarra
Lipara Alludelas
Exotic Xin
Stepping up Alliances M
Atuan Leokadia
CabelaQuickFire
Sequoia Maiden


89. Mounted Native Costume Jr. Horse
CH BT Asiir Regalis
RCH Czibor O
Top Ten
WKE Krying Ekko
Farasha O
Makenzie D
BT Bozydar Donat
Patrycja M
Amurra Debbani
Lipara Iphis
Grazii J
S Anwar
A Ansata Sareema


90. Mounted Native Costume Sr. Horse
CH G Silk Boy
RCH Thee Halili
Top Ten
W El-Hadi
Bengal Tiger
Berjzyk
Inshirah O
Falima
Euterpe
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Caelius
Radokhna F
Insignia Sarah


91. English Show Hack
CH SRI Mayrket
RCH BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
Top Ten
Boldly Amarettahhh
PA Avalon
Psanadaa SCA
Farasha O
A Lourina
Insignia Sarah
Apollo
A Bint Mareena
Rapuntzel F
*Sass


92. Informal Combination
CH A Banjzya
RCH Aleksey
Top Ten
MA Klementyna
BT Mahdiya
Mississauga C
*Sass
Work Of Art
Farr Flirtacious
Dahabu Paris
Apollo C
Grazii J
BT Bint Al Leila


93. Formal Combination
CH Marhaba
RCH Thamina S
Top Ten
Visions In War
BT Birds Eye View
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
Farah El Shabha F
Farasha O
AP Tsar
C Aleksy
Scarlet Red Roses
G Ahroicza
Karmah Bint Selman


94. Country Combination
CH Gillizahra
RCH BT Binish Bint Raashid
Top Ten
Eukra
Dancing Along
Dahabu Rasia
Aglaia
C Nuwayrah
Cardiff C
Vixen’s Ghost
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
A Bint Mareena
Farr Olivia

95. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
CH Marbellaah al Rayad
RCH Carolien D
Top Ten
Snezhana F
BT Bulawa
G Balejka
Eligia M
O Barika Falak
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
BT Zaizan
Miss Aristocrat
Pelator O
BT Omar Dahrayh


96. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Orszula S
RCH Cryptic M
Top Ten
Rashadi Romance
*Myammee
Dahabu Halina
Galal Heritage
A Anisimaa
IS Theia Epona
Ffirie Fhantasy
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Good As It Gets S
W Leila Layyen


97. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH WKE Clasico
RCH A Courante
Top Ten
Bint Oria
Komora
*Ceczylia
BT Elzbieta
Rococa
Ela Bint Azraff VI
Dziki
Aziza Amunet
BT Bharkaat
*Ballerina


98. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
CH QuickDunSilverStreaks
RCH A Dharr Ibn Miraj
Top Ten
BT Zuhayr Simeon
S In The Dhark
Iksiir C
Imitation A
C Wojtek
Dahabu Izydor
S Lithium
A Rayhan al-Biruni
BT Nezib
Miraj Jamilah


99. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH S Eligiusz
RCH BT Prokhor
Top Ten
Amjad Wid
Blazej S
Bolek Wid
Taher Aamir
A Albakar Kasim
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Only in your Dreams
Ibn Azadik
Fountain
Its Called Courage


100. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH *Census
RCH *Acquire The Fyer
Top Ten
O Bey Silence Wind ox
BT Ekdariusz
In The Clear S
SAI Bey Fire
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Starr de Louve
Ashiid Barakaa
BT Discovery
Carnival Of Rust D
Amun Ibn Malachi VI


101. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Miraj Ibn Hafii S
RCH Summer Sunshine
Top Ten
A Sir Lancelot
GunRunner
Sunset SF
Narelle Jarrah
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Omar Rayhan RS
Emeryk M


102. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Enchanted


103. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity
CH Petrina C
RCH Mhajrikah VI
Top Ten
*Apolonia C
BT Artistikaa
S A'idah
Sunset SF
G Balejka
Dahabu Isis
Boznia
Imitation A
P Kasimir
Blessed Beyond Compare


104. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Bolek Wid
RCH Ibn Azadik
Top Ten
A Aliyy Wahid
Imperial Danahr
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
A Brygida
Hi Fashion Sarida
Intimate Starlight
Gai Royal M
Farr Pentamer
Cynkata O
GunRunner


105. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Dziki
RCH Hajra
Top Ten
Echanaczia J
Dameer Al-Hawa
Galal Emira
WKE Clasico
BT Bharkaat
Dhark Sherif
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Abas Kahli AM
Ibn Dezyra
Saszff


106. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
CH G Alixir
RCH Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Top Ten
BT Dezyrnia
SAI Dhark Victory
Zygfryd M
Magdaalena
W El-Hadi
Malikah O
BT Zaizan
Dameer Al-Hawa
SinfulandToxic VI
*Apoloniusz C


107. Introductory Dressage
CH BT Ghaada
RCH Esam Xcell M
Top Ten
S Aerodynamic
A Emir Bukra
Farr Clavdio ox
Imperial Kamal
P Kasimir
QuickDunSilverStreaks
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
Boznia
Aliaa Dream
Carolien D


108. Training Level Dressage
CH Cryptic M
RCH *Rashmi
Top Ten
AR Magnetic
A Ansata Tiberius
A Selene
S A'idah
Dahabu Isis
Pharaoh's Sabiih M
Farr Clavdio ox
Galal El Dameer
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
O Barika Falak


109. First Level Dressage
CH Louzone S
RCH BT Bwiazot
Top Ten
Pumps of God VI
Khristopher M
SAI Traveller
Dziki
Emilia S
Bint Ansata Zahira
BT Erwijn
DSF Hal’s Devil Raw
G Praczierja
Fabiana S


110. Second Level Dressage
CH Faradal
RCH BT Ekdariusz
Top Ten
Dahabu Shabah
Galal Emira
Carnival Of Rust D
Abas Kahli AM
Sokol
Wind of Future ox
Alina D
Star Of Orion
Gkhaarta O
O Bey Miss Millie ox


111. Third Level Dressage
CH Furak Riat
RCH Aniela M
Top Ten
Summer Sunshine
Rashad Gawdat S
BT Elzbieta
Bint Oria
Golden Rhomance
Galal Sadakat
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Faradal
Whitaz
*Saszff


112. Fourth Level Dressage
CH BT Alesky
RCH Royal Lights M
Top Ten
Alzaree
Fyre El Glory
Arfaja Radiant
Bahridgia
Aziza Amunet
Energetic M
Galal Shakila
Tap Dancer
SAI Dhark Victory
Melete


113. Prix St. Georges Dressage
CH Pamplon
RCH Magdaalena
Top Ten
Amira Dirayat
WKE Clasico
Dhark Dhestiny
Melete
Dhark Sherif
*Blow


114. Intermediate I Dressage
CH *Acquire The Fyer
RCH *Blow
Top Ten
Pamplon
Venomkiss Naryia
Ace Of Spades
WKE Clasico
Amira Dirayat
Ashiid Baraka


115. Intermediate II Dressage
CH Ashiid Barakaa
RCH Iron Sheik
Top Ten
Hajra
Orzel
Rococa
Vergeef
*Asrid


116. Grand Prix Dressage
CH Orzel
RCH *Asrid
Top Ten
Sabriel


117. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH *Entriauge C
RCH Dahabu Iris
Top Ten
*Talle Geshan
*Apoloniusz C
Malikah O
G Wieczlawa
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
AR Magnetic
Simeon Elham
A Selene
SAI Traveller
WKE Enchanting Raven


118. Freestyle Dressage Jr Horses
CH Berry Bazyli M
RCH Taher Aamir
Top Ten
*Entriauge C
Danuta AM
Imperial Danahr
RDF Windflower
Milosc
BT Konstantin
FC Song of Life
QuickDunSilverStreaks
Whitaz
Matrona


119. Freestyle Dressage Sr Horses
CH AR Magnetic
RCH Bahridgia
Top Ten
Zukra Mouhrat
*Acquire The Fyer
Dziki
*Census
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Chapel Athenian
AQ Sophisticated
Galal Sadakat
Abas Kahli AM
Dhark Sherif


120. Hunter Under Saddle Futurity
CH BT Al Sabiha Amani
RCH BT Artistikaa
Top Ten
Galal Ibn Khafele
A Shaalou
Azaria M
QuickDunSilverStreaks


121. Hunter Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Marwan
RCH BT Erdyn
Top Ten
BT Ethiopia
A Aliyy Wahid
Kazimierz
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
S Alexandriaa
Rashadi Romance
Dameer Al Mareekh
Fabiana S
GunRunner
Sashoreah


122. Hunter Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Lady Lightfoot
RCH Rashad Gawdat
Top Ten
M Saddat Al Bukra
A Nada Ibithaj
S Alkhemy
Ibn Dezyra
Galal Shakila
Khemistry
Elise Revelry
Sentermag
BT Entropian
Widad Zahrah


123. Hunter Hack (Fences 2\' to 2\'6)
CH Firebug Nellie
RCH Only in your Dreams
Top Ten
Cryptic M
G Praczierja
A Albakar Kasim
Sir Buckett
Echo Of Everest
SAI Bey Fire
Fountain
D Thee Saabira
A Aliyy Wahid
BT Bermuda


124. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2\'6 to 3\'0)
CH Sentermag
RCH Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Top Ten
Good As It Gets S
A Elixir Challenge
Dameer Al Mareekh
Nile-Heir
BT Bwiazot
Widad Zahrah
Upper Carima
Vergeef
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
In The Clear S


125. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3\' to 3\'3)
CH Gelgelah Albadeia
RCH Elise Revelry
Top Ten
BT Simba El Mahfuj
Galal Shakila
BT Erdyn
Imaan
Abas Kahli AM
Al Abubakar Musim
Cynkata O
A Dezryck
Royal Lights M
BT Ethiopia


126. Green Jumper (Fences 2\'3 to 2\'6)
CH Lipara Dirayat
RCH Hotkiss AM
Top Ten
S Khemist
BT Erwijn
Blazej S
Boznia
Farr Clavdio ox
Galal Taralea
Taher Aamir
W Moniet El Negma
Pumps of God VI
A Courante


127. Low Jumper (Fences 3\'0 to 3\'3)
CH BT Elwira
RCH Farr Clavdio ox
Top Ten
A Altair Ibn Alixir
El Fiddat Batale
BT Afryka
Carnival Of Rust D
*Talle Geshan
Simeon Elham
Djinn MSC
Celyna O
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
Black Satin Stiletto VI


128. Mid-level Jumper (Fences 3\'3 to 3\'6)
CH Summer Sunshine
RCH *Ballerina
Top Ten
El Mayyadah RS
Komora
G Wieczlawa
BT Ekdariusz
Khristopher M
*Saszff
Malikah O
Versace's True Image
Djinn MSC
Star Of Orion


129. High Jumper (Fences 4\'0 to 4\'6)
CH Energetic M
RCH *Census
Top Ten
Louzone S
Arfaja Radiant
G Alixir
Dhark Dhestiny
*Acquire The Fyer
Bahridgia
Fyre El Glory
SAI Dhark Victory
Furak Riat
Dahabu Shabah


130. Grand Prix Jumper (Fences 4\'11 to 5\'0)
CH Iron Sheik
RCH Enchanted
Top Ten
Aristocrat Knight
Hajra


131. Weanling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Dahabu Firefighter
RCH S Dragon Dreams
Top Ten
N.Y. Avenue
Do The Hustle F
S Work The Dream
Farr Dharknote
Amsterdam Avenue
Beat Is Flown F
Il Rosita
Oh My Sultan F
O Bey Solie x


132. Weanling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Galal Chromium
RCH Olympos VR
Top Ten
Thee West D
Calcuta Avenue
Torino Avenue
S Lithium
O Bey Mind Play x
S Abdul-Malik


133. Yearling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Holly VR
RCH Star Dhiscretion
Top Ten
S Beretta
Westbound D
Champagne Guarantee
Sapphire Flaire
A Boi Crazy
S Big Flyrt
Freelancer
O Bey Ava x
S Zaria
Goldenn Girl


134. Yearling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Speedy Sparco
RCH Justa Starbucks
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
Desperation
S Visionist
Ivor Danawi
S Catastrophic
A Bad Boi
La Polero


135. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Jezebel
RCH S Dhared Ya
Top Ten
PF Promotion Notion
Patriotism F
Novacaine F
Celeste
RRB Kandid Invitation
Miss Aristocrat
S Disastrous
Peace Out F
Riani Sadiq
Los Angeles


136. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Colts
CH Atomik C
RCH S Maserati
Top Ten
S Crash N' Burn
Reveriex
Perfection F
Dhestined For Gold F


137. Filly Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Hot Heiress D
RCH Toca Me
Top Ten
Khemical Threat
Azaria M
Whizzor
EA Caribbean Kiss
Farr Avon Mists
BT Smoke On Me
Farr Cotton Tyyme
S Amethyst
Farr Imperial Mist
SF Kharisma


138. Colt Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Don Vito Corleone
RCH Farr Bestseller
Top Ten
P Kasimir
Thee Afire D
Solar x
Visions In War
Wind Chime GE


139. Gelding Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Sunset SF
RCH Narelle Jarrah


140. Junior Half-Arabian Mares
CH BT OhSoWonderful
RCH Farr Flirtacious
Top Ten
Dancing Along
Midnight Masquerade
RRB La Vida Loca
Rare As Kashmir
Zarvia Bey
Makenzie D
Galal Heritage
S Alexandriaa
Alina D
S Fallen Grace


141. Junior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH S In The Dhark
RCH Minute Made Cappuccino
Top Ten
Catastrophe M
Lucianus É
BT Underthebey
S Khemist
River of Gold
Fast Cash S
JB Gunslinger
S Dhangerous
Getyaflames D
S Anwar


142. Senior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Sozzthousand - Hawk Ridge
RCH Camelia Ion
Top Ten
Golden Rhomance
Rare As Rainbows
Telepathic
Kentucky Rain
Dahabu Inaflame
Royal Lights M
Paint By Number
Majestic Marzipan
Epic Fhantasy
Rococa


143. Senior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH Reys des Riches
RCH Khemistry
Top Ten
Aligaar x
Pure Venom
Sultan's Rare Cotton
S Thee Shiner
BT Azterical
Couer de Mustang
Brazenecho - Hawk Ridge
Parcane VR
Energetic M
Tap Dancer


144. Champion Half-Arabian Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH A Sir Lancelot
RCH GunRunner
Top Ten
Enchanted
JA The Polish Lena
Sir Buckett
Summer Sunshine


145. Half-Arabian Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH BT Nocturnal Affairs & BT VigilWatch
RCH Calcuta Avenue x N.Y. Avenue
Top Ten
Goldenn Girl & Justa Starbucks
Oh My Sultan F and Farr Cotton Tyyme
Catalina VR x Carmelia VR
A Boi Crazy A Bad Boi


146. Half-Arabian Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH O Bey Asteriana x x O Bey Juliana x
RCH Catalina VR & Caramel VR
Top Ten
River of Gold and Getdownonit
Don Vito Corleone & Don Quixote
La Polero x Il Futurix
GE Straight Line of Fire & Reveriex & Goldenn Girl
Carmelia VR & Ionicle VR


1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Vancouver
RCH Jamilah Gwiazdowy
Top Ten
GS Marseille
BT Gondolier


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Emilia M
RCH A Fiaszca
Top Ten
Khalliope C
GS Valencina
Valencia
DC Raisa
Jamilah Dior
Edwyna C
O Bey Chinia ox
Carnival Of Roses D


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH A Rayhan al-Biruni
RCH Eliasz M
Top Ten
GS Jakarta
Sadiki Ibn Simeon
Cocaine C
D Dominik
GS Hassan
O Bey Savino ox
O Bey Batino ox
Premysl M
BT Brahzjeig
Andi Ibn Bozydar M


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH D Felicyta
RCH A Adiva Buthaynah
Top Ten
BT Dhakiyah
GS Soraya
O El Bayda Gadwa
Sagira Kesi F
GS Calliate
Sasstany M
Imperayy Dream M
Epaulette C
C Genwioa
Actual C


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahabu Izydor
RCH Dahlil Hayati M
Top Ten
A Ansata Hamadi
BT Algonkqin
D Feliks
Raclaw S
BT Mar'tuzz
Iksiir C


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Empyreal
RCH BT Pzercja
Top Ten
BT Beltane
Eligia M
Azymut C
BT Pzercja
A Alix Bint Hawa
Apolonia
Galal Kasia
Inaya Xellence M
BT Dorota
BT Kalila Bint Raashid


7. Junior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Markazwyn
RCH Dahabu Halina
Top Ten
A Banjzya
BT Euzebia
BT Prehistoric
Petrina C
Gypsie Traveller M
A Lourina
Dahabu Edyta
Good As It Get S
Pelator O
Ariadna C


8. Junior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Daarwyn
RCH Thee Kid
Top Ten
O Pyzazz
Blazej S
Dahabu Iwan
Apollo C
Louzone S
SAI Thee Sha
Fast Cash S
BT Nazareth
BT Bozydar Donat
Ovaszar M


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH *BT Emilacj
RCH Dahabu Ibis
Top Ten
BT Grenada
CA Gabal Bindii
Dahabu Impala
BT Elwira
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Inshirah O
O Bey Marabe ox
O Bey Miss Millie ox
Malikah O
Abas Kahli AM


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Aristocrat Knight
RCH CA Emir Malakeh
Top Ten
Rashad Gawdat S
AD Rikardino ox
CA Gabal Erotikk
Carnival Of Rust D
W El-Hadi
Knight Bask
Gerimax F
Wind of Future ox
Khristopher M
A Dezryck


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Emeryk M
RCH Muscat Knight
Top Ten
Armored Knight


12. Half-Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Goldenn Girl


13. Half-Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Reveriex
RCH Thee West D
Top Ten
Atomik C
Thee Afire D
Justa Starbucks
Dancing Bey V


14. Half-Arabian Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH O Bey Juliana x
RCH GE Straight Line of Fire
Top Ten
Brookelle Perfection
BT VigilWatch
BT Windy Dreamaar
Dahabu Imani
Pioro
Rarely Heartless
Epic Fhantasy
Rare As Kashmir
O Bey Asteriana x


15. Half-Arabian Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Wind Chime GE
RCH Tartan Twilight
Top Ten
BT Simeano


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH BT Asiir Regalis
RCH *El Thay Khafele
Top Ten
Romanov
Cynkata O
Reveille
Holiday Vampire
EL Dark Xcellerator
O Pyzazz
BT Nazareth
Berry Bazyli M
Andi Ibn Bozydar
Its Called Courage


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH Zodiac Starr
RCH *Wolf
Top Ten
Aladdinn's Knight
Aleksey
El Graphico M
Orzel


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH GS Calliate
RCH *Myammee
Top Ten
BT Dezyrnia
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
BT VigilWatch
BT Pzercja
Dahabu Edyta
Ffirie Fhantasy
BT Drywater
W Moniet El Negma


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH Polish Heiress
RCH BT Scottish Dreamaar
Top Ten
Dabilla
Azooma Aziz
*Zofia
Dahabu Impala
Dahabu Ibis
*BT Emilacj
*Cezcylia
Kazova
D Mu'azzaz
Galal Sadakat

Champion Colt Ragheb al Rayad
ResChampion Colt S Khayrat
Champion Filly *Dahabu Midhah
ResChampion Filly Carnival Of Roses D

Futurity Champion Celina M
Futurity ResChampion C Saniak

Champion Junior Stallion Akaru Sangh
ResChampion Junior Stallion Latif
Champion Junior Mare SA Malikah
ResChampion Junior Mare Danuta AM

Champion Senior Stallion SAI Dhark Victory
ResChampion Senior Stallion Starr De Louve
Champion Senior Mare Asma Fawziyya
ResChampion Senior Mare *Talle Geshan

Most Classic Head Nader al Jamal
Most Classic Arabian SA Al-Majeed

Champion Sporthorse MareFilly WKE Clasico
ResChampion Sporthorse MareFilly Orszula S
Champion Sporthorse StallionColt *Census
ResChampion Sporthorse StallionColt S Eligiusz

Champion Half-Arabian Foal S Jezebel
ResChampion Half-Arabian Foal Speedy Sparco

Half-Arabian Futurity Champion Sunset SF
Half-Arabian Futurity ResChampion Narelle Jarrah

Champion Junior Half-Arabian S In The Dhark
ResChampion Junior Half-Arabian Minute Made Cappuccino
Champion Senior Half-Arabian Sozzthousand
ResChampion Senior Half-Arabian Camelia Ion

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest