User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3477
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHAC 2009 Brazilian Nationals

Sun Nov 13, 2011 5:15 pm

AHAC 2009 Brazilian Nationals
Hosted by Ashlee on December 30th, 2011.

Champion - 12pts
Reserve Champion - 10pts
Top Ten - 8pts

1. Weanling Colts
CH Valdemar
RCH DC Viirtual
Top Ten
O Bey Rikardino ox
O Bey Quick Silver
O Bey Chiccoro ox
Galal Merino
S Calais
DC Sshamisen
O Bey Boca ox
BT Byzantine
O Bey Macu ox
BT Gondolier


2. Weanling Fillies
CH A Tahari
RCH Edwyna C
Top Ten
Ghaliyah
Pvella M
Marbellaah al Rayad
O Bey Amelie ox
SA Jalilah
Galal Zahra
BT Buthaynah Bay
SA Yamila
S Wiktoria
GS Magnolia


3. Yearling Colts
CH Eliasz M
RCH Andi Ibn Bozydar M
Top Ten
Dahabu Mehdi
Fryderyk VI
Ragheb al Rayad
BT Brahzjeig
S Barakat
*Kasper
A Dawud Safiy
EL Dark Xcellerator
Venixan z
Mis'id Ibn Damis F


4. Yearling Fillies
CH Galal Piekna
RCH Sasstany M
Top Ten
GS Calliate
Snezhana F
BT Fajyaz
Imperaay Dream M
C Genwioa
Epaulette C
S Shakira
SA Majidah
BT Za'nyah Rimsha
Zahia Jamilah


5. Two Year Old Colts
CH BT Nezib
RCH BT Algonkqin
Top Ten
O Bey Savino ox
Esam Xcell M
Farr Pentamer
Gahiji
Choo's Fhantasy M
BT Mar'tuzz
BT Rukana el Shafwan
W Vivid In Fame
Dahabu Izydor
A Elia Kazan


6. Two Year Old Fillies
CH SA Shamiera
RCH BT Sawda Bint Nabilah
Top Ten
S Azeneth
*Dahabu Midhah
BT Beltane
BT Kalila Bint Raashid
Roksana F
BT Anzhelika
Badriyah al Qismat
Almase Iklil O
W Nile Fawara
BT Empyreal


7. Colt Futurity
CH Apollo C
RCH Imram El Amani
Top Ten
Daksim Azure M
Zabatho ox
C Sayyan
Amenhotep al Rayad ox
Imitation A
Blessed Beyond Compare
Soulmate
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
S Graphix
Galal Ibn Khafele


8. Filly Futurity
CH Bjanca
RCH W Moniet El Negma
Top Ten
Ffirie Aire
Thee Imperial Dheel
Mhajrikah VI
BT Berlysk
Serene Storm
A Samah Bint Falima
BT Ghaada
A Sabraan Starstruck
Otilusz M
BT Al Sabiha Amani


9. Gelding Futurity
CH C Saniak


10. Four Year Old Stallions
CH Salah Al Din S
RCH Marwan
Top Ten
Akaru Sangh
Bondage M
Taher Aamir
Vivaldi
Blazej S
BT Rakhshan Ibn Aadeed
Berry Bazyli M
Saynder S
Quebecois Star
Lysander


11. Four Year Old Mares
CH Farah El Shabha F
RCH Ffirie Fhantasy
Top Ten
Marhaba
Dahabu Shelby
W Leila Layyen
BT Afryka
BT Shariikah el Burkan
*Apolonia C
S Rychly
SA Zaza
Bint-Helwa F
Hi Fashion Sarida


12. Five Year Old Stallions
CH BT Dawud al Makeen
RCH W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Top Ten
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Amphetamine
BT Prokhor
BT Nazareth
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
Nazeem'G
SAI Traveller
Andrzej O
Kazimierz
Holiday Vampire


13. Five Year Old Mares
CH Milosc
RCH Charmed
Top Ten
Mpulsively
BT Markazwyn
Khemo Khlassic
*S Dobroslawa
Jazira J
Emilia S
BT Agafya
A Banjzya
G Wieczlawa
Cerisa


14. Six Year Old Stallions
CH Zygfryd M
RCH Aleksey
Top Ten
Heza Flaming Flirt
Romanov
Magnor Regalis
Dameer Al Mareekh
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Lipara Iphis
BT Dreamscope
Goliath
Latif
*El Thay Khafele


15. Six Year Old Mares
CH Danuta AM
RCH D Mu'azzaz
Top Ten
S Noira Fayek
A Imaa Bint Ali
A Lapis Lazuli
SA Malikah
Dahabu Amani
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
Farasha O
BT Fantazyl
F Emilia
Banten N


16. Seven Year Old Stallions
CH *Wolf
RCH Amun Ibn Malachi VI
Top Ten
C Aleksy
Faradal
G Silk Boy
CabelaQuickFire
O Bey Palasté ox
SAI Bey Fire
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Hafiz Wid
Dharr al Zaman


17. Seven Year Old Mares
CH WKE Clasico
RCH Ferdous Sarab
Top Ten
Alzaree
Abas Kahli AM
Aliaa Dream
G Praczierja
BT Mahdiya
Fawzi Al Bahiim S
Aniela M
BT Elwira
Gilzanta
*Zefiryn C


18. Eight Year Old Stallions
CH O Bey Silence Wind ox
RCH Galal Hamza
Top Ten
Veniice M
Serenity Ghazal
Hallucinate EA ox
Ellyan
AP Tsar
G Rajraa Sangh
Nazmir
Immoralise
W El-Hadi
Nader al Jamal


19. Eight Year Old Mares
CH O Bey Marabe ox
RCH Jannah J
Top Ten
AR Magnetic
Solanka Orabela
Paris
Saint Catalina
Bint Ansata Zahira
A Rafa Dahab
Ghazi Noor bint Harem
Airtight
Dameer Al-Hawa
Rana Noor


20. Nine Year Old Stallions
CH El Graphico M
RCH S Eugeniusz
Top Ten
DA Thee Challenger
Zafir Batal
Wind of Future ox
Myprinz
Naazik Al Shaqab
Al Dhanab al-Asad
Ace Of Spades
Gai Aboud M
Derwisz J
Willimos


21. Nine Year Old Mares
CH Al Ahlie Sawda
RCH Fukayna
Top Ten
Grenadine
SA Majeeda
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
O Bey Miss Millie ox
Anaheim
BT Bharkaat
Czekolada M
Elgwir Sekhmet
BT RoyalDispute
ES Rumina El Dakar


22. Ten Year Old Stallions
CH G Alixir
RCH *Sayyad
Top Ten
Weinrich J
Carnival Of Rust D
Saszff
AD Rikardino ox
*Sass
Bourkan el Mahfouz
*Acquire The Fyer
Boranor
Zodiac Starr
A Khair Al Din


23. Ten Year Old Mares
CH SAI Surrendered
RCH SA Zafirah
Top Ten
Mumayyaz
Kalila Albadeia
Echanaczia J
Walentyna
Galal Shakila
Radokhna F
O Qa'dirra
Mukahhal Halim
Asma Fawziyya
Black Satin Stiletto VI


24. Eleven and Up Stallions
CH Furak Riat
RCH Space Travel
Top Ten
Dhark Dhestiny
Brazenecho - Hawk Ridge
SA Al-Majeed
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Aladdinn’s Knight
*El Tawil Birj
Dahabu Fox
Sshangai
Tangled Fate
A Bozydar


25. Eleven to Fifteen Mares
CH Aella
RCH Juwairiyah
Top Ten
Amira Dirayat
Zinella
Dahabu Impala
Ansata Sha Nabi
Ya-Habibte Scottish Rose
Polish Heiress
Taahira
Ali Sha
Imperial Mystique
Striking Sonata


26. Sixteen and Up Mares
CH Rabbah Gawdat
RCH *Cassandraa
Top Ten
*Arbharcja
Nameesa Moniet Shah
Ringing About
*Maja
Thee Ali Majarra
Bandia
Heritage Fawara
Bint Farah
Bia
Ffirie Fiona


27. All Aged Geldings
CH BT Illuminate
RCH Galal Birj
Top Ten
Muscat Knight
Emeryk M
A Aliyy Wahid
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Lipara Taleb
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Armored Knight
Halataar
Omar Rayhan RS
Bolek S


28. Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Khristopher M , Elgwir Oles Fhantasy , Ffirie Fhantasy , Emeryk M
RCH SA Al-Majeed, SA Fatinah, SA Majeeda
Top Ten
Aristocrat Knight Muscat Knight Knight Bask Armored Knight
Dahabu Iwan, Dahabu Amani
BT Binish Bint Raashid & BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
BT Algonkqin and BT Gondolier
Reveille, Magdalina, Parisyia, Versani, Marwan & Versaille
Widad Zahrah Sashoreah
*Kasper, Goliath & Aniela M
Berry Bazyli M , BT Fantazyl
G Alixir G Elixis
Komora Milosc


29. Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Roksana F and Radokhna F
RCH A Lourina A Shaalou
Top Ten
Ffirie Aire Sokol Milosc
O Bey Leila ox, O Bey Sunrice Sandy ox
Farah El Shabha F and Hamama F
G Rajraa Sangh & Akaru Sangh
Fhantasiya M , Sasstany M
Cocaine C & Cardiff C
Elgwir Sabah, Elgwir Sekhmet
O Bey Batino ox, O Bey Shabina ox
O Bey Savino ox, O Bey Overo ox
Goliath, Kazimierz, Apolonia & GS Calliate


30. Classic Head Fillies (3 and Younger)
CH Sarmadee Batale
RCH BT Kalila Bint Raashid
Top Ten
Midha Bint Simeon F
Farr Asteria
BT Omar Dahrayh
G Safiyaa Hanna
Almase Iklil O
Badriyyah Dalal F
W Nile Fawara
Quibilah VI
Actual C
A Malaika


31. Classic Head Colts (3 and Younger)
CH A Emir Bukra
RCH BT Zuhayr Simeon
Top Ten
Eliasz M
BT Konstantin
Barone F
Sarien F
Valdemar
Miraj Jamilah
S Khayrat
O Bey Batino ox
O Bey Rikardino ox
Fryderyk VI


32. Classic Head Jr Mares (4 to 6 Years)
CH *Karina
RCH Gabrysia
Top Ten
Banten N
Dahabu Halina
Lady MacLeod
Jazira J
C Adrianna
Gai Royal M
G Saarsangh
Danuta AM
R Maarwana
Galal Taralea


33. Classic Head Sr Mares (7 and Older)
CH *Ceczylia
RCH CA Gabal Bindii
Top Ten
W Baladie Amala
Ansata Sha Nabi
Alzaree
SA Majeeda
BT RoyalDispute
BT Grenada
Elgwir Sekhmet
Chapel Athenian
Elgwir Ashmena
Ela Bint Azraff VI


34. Classic Head Jr Stallions (4 to 6 Years)
CH Dahabu Iwan
RCH *El Thay Khafele
Top Ten
Saynder S
CA Sadaf Al Qutmah
Taher Aamir
SAI Traveller
Ibn Azadik
Aziza Zelimir
SA Ghazwan Shahir
Its Called Courage
Lipara Iphis
Prada AM


35. Classic Head Sr stallions (7 and Older)
CH Al-Ashab Emir
RCH Ansata Sirius
Top Ten
Zafir Batal
G Rajraa Sangh
Derwisz J
Carnival Of Rust D
SRI Mayrket
*Rashmi
*Sass
Furak Riat
Atticus
Viena Bando


36. Classic Head Geldings (All Ages)
CH Galal Birj
RCH Armored Knight
Top Ten
Emeryk M
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
C Saniak
BT Illuminate
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Omar Rayhan RS
A Aliyy Wahid
Bolek S
Lipara Taleb
Muscat Knight


37. Most Classic Filly (3 and Younger)
CH O Barika Falak
RCH Karazi Aamir
Top Ten
S Azeneth
W Nile Fawara
O Bey Leila ox
IS Yasmene
Quibilah VI
Akanke
Chapel Abital
Petrina C
C Genwioa
Banana Republic F


38. Most Classic Colt (3 and Younger)
CH Barone F
RCH Miraj Jamilah
Top Ten
SA Zafeer Haziq
Ragheb al Rayad
O Bhaali
DC Sshamisen
Andi Ibn Bozydar
Vancouver
Mis'id Ibn Damis F
Venixan z
C Zakariya Ibn Sihr
Ibn Simeon F


39. Most Classic Jr Mare (4 to 6 Years)
CH Exotic Xin
RCH Gabrysia
Top Ten
Farasha O
G Saarsangh
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
*Myammee
SF Entwined
Polyxena
O Tofa Emira
SA Malikah
Kazimiera J
R Maarwana


40. Most Classic Sr Mare (7 and Older)
CH Falima
RCH Elgwir Ashmena
Top Ten
*Cassandraa
Geography J
Heritage Fawara
Aniela M
Al Bahiim Zahrat
Shahmat Moniet el Nefous
BT Elwira
SA Majeeda
Marzyna
Serenity Danah


41. Most Classic Jr Stallion (4 to 6 Years)
CH Nazeem'G
RCH Cynkata O
Top Ten
Taher Aamir
Najm Al Din S
Dahabu Iwan
SA Ghazwan Shahir
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Nashwan Abir
Amjad Wid
Saynder S
Robotik
Aswad Badawi F


42. Most Classic Sr Stallion (7 and Older)
CH Hallucinate EA ox
RCH O Bey Palasté ox
Top Ten
CA Gabal Erotikk
Wind of Future ox
SA Al-Majeed
Crypt of the Sun
W El-Hadi
Simeon Ibn Moniet
Dahabu Paris
*El Tawil Birj
Sshangai
Viena Bando


43. Most Classic Gelding (All Ages)
CH D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
RCH Halataar
Top Ten
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
BT Illuminate
Emeryk M
C Saniak
Muscat Knight
Omar Rayhan RS
Armored Knight
A Aliyy Wahid
Bolek S
Lipara Taleb


44. Country English Pleasure Futurity
CH BT Binish Bint Raashid
RCH Cardiff C
Top Ten
Khemical Threat
BT Mahrukh Regalis
G Safiyya Hanaa
BT Mbizi
Layyan Anadil F
Wind Chime GE
RDF Windflower
BT Smoke On Me
S Aerodynamic


45. Country English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH A Olesia
RCH Prada AM
Top Ten
BT Daarwyn
Gassarat F
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
A Lourina
A Bint Mareena
Oxana S
C Nuwayrah
SmokeInYourEyes
BT Al Ahmer Haalim
Gillizahra


46. Country English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Dahabu Fox
RCH Rare As Rainbows
Top Ten
R Ruminajwana
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Ibn Amon Ra
Euterpe
Atuan Azgard
Insignia Sarah
Tap Dancer
Bint Oria
Sultan's Rare Cotton
Vixen’s Ghost


47. English Pleasure Futurity
CH Apollo C
RCH BT VigilWatch
Top Ten
Farr Avon Mists
BT Bint Al Leila
Mississauga C
Soulmate
EA Caribbean Kiss
Ibn Barakah M
C Saniak
Visions In War
Farr Imperial Mist
BT Berlysk


48. English Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH BT Jedrek
RCH Lipara Taleb
Top Ten
RRB Shams Fayza
Shai Maar Zahara
O Pyzazz
Franzette
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
Aleksey
BT Dawud al Makeen
Farr Baariq Ibn Simeon
BT Simeano


49. English Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Dahabu Paris
RCH MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Top Ten
Caprica
*Zefiryn C
Apollo
Serenity Ghazal
Bengal Tiger
Imperial Soleil M
CA Delux Design
Bayonipka
Work Of Art
BT Azterical


50. Park Futurity
CH A Patryk
RCH Ibn Barakah M
Top Ten
BT Birds Eye View
Visions In War
Farr Bestseller
G Ahroicza
Karmah Bint Selman
Hot Heiress D
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
C Saniak


51. Park Jr. Horse
CH Robotik
RCH Midnight Masquerade
Top Ten
Vivaldi
Hamama F
*G Pohaniecz
Farah El Shabha F
Salah Al Din S
River of Gold
Najm Al Din S
Farr Amberr
I Walk The Line
Morocco


52. Park Sr. Horse
CH *Prawsja
RCH Radiyah’s Sweet Revenge
Top Ten
Dahabu Inaflame
ES Rumina El Dakar
AP Tsar
Mukahhal Halim
Myprinz
Plascatt
Design By Prada
Wahed Miracle
Vasadi
Chaucer


53. Country Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH Cardiff C
RCH BT Binish Bint Raashid
Top Ten
G Safiyya Hanaa
BT Smoke On Me
Wind Chime GE
Layyan Anadil F
BT Mbizi
RDF Windflower
Khemical Threat


54. Country Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH Gillizahra
RCH Khemo Khlassic
Top Ten
WKE Klassic Emir
Prada AM
A Lourina
SmokeInYourEyes
C Nuwayrah
Aglaia
BT Daarwyn
Getdownonit
BT Al Ahmer Haalim
A Ansata Tiberius


55. Country Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH R Ruminajwana
RCH Tayma
Top Ten
Rare As Rainbows
Dahabu Rasia
Vixen’s Ghost
Khemalisa
Eutopya
BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Atuan Azgard
*Czamtus
Ibn Amon Ra
Eukra


56. Pleasure Driving Futurity
CH C Saniak
RCH BT VigilWatch
Top Ten
Gypsie Bint Adio M
Soulmate
Farr Imperial Mist
Farr Avon Mists
Apollo C
Ibn Barakah M
Mississauga C
BT Bint Al Leila
BT Berlysk


57. Pleasure Driving Jr. Horse
CH S Anwar
RCH Aleksey
Top Ten
BT Al Madiid Zanbuck
A Banjzya
BT Underthebey
O El Halima Sabahat
BT Fantazyl
BT Pczel
Gwiazda Bint Andi z
BT Bozydar Donat
RRB Shams Fayza
BT OhSoWonderful


58. Pleasure Driving Sr. Horse
CH Pure Venom
RCH Serenity Ghazal
Top Ten
CA Delux Design
Caprica
Pimlico Zaarina
Derwisz J
Sarmadee Sabwat
Dahabu Paris
Imperial Soleil M
Haley Gi
BT Mahdiya
Seas The Rope


59. Park Harness Futurity
CH BT Birds Eye View
RCH Farr Bestseller
Top Ten
Nasim Ibn Hafii S
A Patryk
C Saniak
Ibn Barakah M
Karmah Bint Selman
G Ahroicza


60. Park Harness Jr. Horse
CH Midnight Masquerade
RCH Morocco
Top Ten
Thamina S
Makenzie D
Farr Amberr
*G Pohaniecz
Farah El Shabha F
Najm Al Din S
WKE Laurel Afire
Minute Made Cappuccino
Robotik
I Walk The Line


61. Park Harness Sr. Horse
CH Chaucer
RCH Scarlet Red Roses
Top Ten
ES Rumina El Dakar
Mukahhal Halim
Plascatt
Wahed Miracle
Oenone
Dahabu Inaflame
Thurayya S
Design By Prada
Myprinz
The Vision Hawk


62. Roadster
CH Selene Seraph
RCH Beyond The Thunderdome


63. Hunter Pleasure Futurity
CH Sarien F
RCH Celina M
Top Ten
Imram El Amani
DC Asshamed
Versani
S Amethyst
S Graphix
Dahabu Edyta


64. Hunter Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Kazimiera J
RCH Goliath
Top Ten
Aggrevation F
S Ashraf Shahzaib
Heritage Mahfouza
Bahie Fakhria Al Halaah
S Salomea
Simeon Ibn Halim S
Magdalina
BT Tawil Sadeek
Sharifa Inam
BT Samaria


65. Hunter Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Willimos
RCH Boldly Amarettahhh
Top Ten
Evadne
A Grandiose
BT Grenada
Bourkan el Mahfouz
Caelius
Atticus
Ferdous Sarab
Zinella
G Rajraa Sangh
Geography J


66. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH BT OhSoWonderful
RCH Bahie Fakhria Al Halaah
Top Ten
*Sass
O Pyzazz
A Ansata Sareema
Simeon Ibn Halim S
Serenity Talawat
Insignia Sarah
Daalim Zintai
*Karina
Saynder S
Willimos


67. Western Pleasure Futurity
CH Imram El Amani
RCH DC Asshamed
Top Ten
BT Przemko
Dahabu Edyta
S Graphix
S Amethyst
Toca Me
A Samah Bint Falima
Amurra Debbani
C Sayyan
S Haqikah
Czeslaw O


68. Western Pleasure Jr. Horse
CH Sharifa Bint Danah
RCH Heritage Mahfouza
Top Ten
Fast Cash S
Dahabu Amani
RRB La Vida Loca
SAI Thee Sha
RFS M Breezin On
Atuan Leokadia
BT Tawil Sadeek
Galal Birj
S Ashraf Shahzaib
BT Finnegan


69. Western Pleasure Sr. Horse
CH Fashionable
RCH Geography J
Top Ten
Llewellyn Azure
BT Grenada
A Bozydar
Ferdous Sarab
Elgwir Sekhmet
Ellyan
Anneka Grace
Rambeau
Caelius
SAI Surrendered


70. Western Riding Futurity
CH S Edyta
RCH A Sabraan Starstruck
Top Ten
Lipara Alludelas
Ansata Ramses
Don Vito Corleone
Gunslinger V
Thee Imperial Dheel
S Haqikah
Thee Afire D


71. Western Riding Jr. Horse
CH Thee Kid
RCH Mpulsively
Top Ten
Farrawah M
BT Nazareth
S Dhangerous
Brookelle Perfection
Element
Ansata El Jabarra
BT Finnegan
A Lapis Lazuli
Ovaszar M
Peppy Money


72. Western Riding Sr. Horse
CH G Mabuku Rayy
RCH Space Travel
Top Ten
La Tocan
Telepathic
Immoralise
TEC Damali
Assisstanse
S Thee Shiner
CA Emir Malakeh
Dharing Talk
AulThat
Mahnesca


73. Ladies Western Sidesaddle
CH GE Straight Line of Fire
RCH Amurra Debbani
Top Ten
Payback Sea Captain
Farr Flirtacious
Ellyan
Kasim Bukra
Damis Ibn Simeon
Ovaszar M
BT Ridwan El Omair
C Adrianna
Mahnesca
Sharifa Bint Danah


74. Trail Futurity
CH Ffirie Aire
RCH Dahabu Edyta
Top Ten
Czeslaw O
BT Przemko
Farr Cotton Tyyme
A Samah Bint Falima
S Haqikah
BT Ridwan El Omair
C Sayyan
Daksim Azure M
Thee Afire D


75. Trail Jr. Horse
CH Dahabu Amani
RCH S Dhangerous
Top Ten
Galal Birj
RFS M Breezin On
Sharifa Bint Danah
C Adrianna
GE Straight Line of Fire
Thee Kid
Imperial Bint Halim
Fast Cash S
Classy Starr S
Ovaszar M


76. Trail Sr. Horse
CH Weinrich J
RCH Galal Hamza
Top Ten
Diadem Gem
Imperial Almareena
Sarabi
S Thee Shiner
A Bozydar
Anneka Grace
Atticus
Jherico
Dharing Talk
Naazik Al Shaqab


77. Reining Futurity
CH Whizzor
RCH Thee Imperial Dheel
Top Ten
Gunslinger V
Ansata Ramses
S Edyta
A Sabraan Starstruck
Daksim Azure M
Thee Afire D
Serene Storm


78. Reining Jr. Horse
CH Mpulsively
RCH A Sakim Sha Bukar
Top Ten
Fast Cash S
CA Moniet al Farah
Fhantasiya M
Classy Starr S
Bondage M
Halliel
JA The Polish Lena
Imperial Bint Halim
GE Straight Line of Fire
S Ra'uf


79. Reining Sr. Horse
CH Muscat Knight
RCH Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Top Ten
A L'Amour
Al Ahlie Sawda
Majestic Marzipan
Fraderyka AM
Elgwir Sabah
Paris
Armored Knight
Brazenecho - Hawk Ridge
Jherico
O Bey Marabe ox


80. Freestyle Reining
CH Llewellyn Azure
RCH SF Entwined
Top Ten
Knight Bask
Ja Araemiaz - Hawk Ridge
O Bey Marabe ox
Sozzthousand - Hawk Ridge
A Lapis Lazuli
Al Ahlie Sawda
Aramis
Amphetamine
Veniice M
A L'Amour


81. Working Cow Horse Futurity
CH Whizzor
RCH Ansata Ramses
Top Ten
A Sabraan Starstruck
Gunslinger V
S Edyta
Thee Imperial Dheel


82. Working Cow Horse Jr. Horse
CH Mabraka Ramouz
RCH CA Moniet al Farah
Top Ten
Bondage M
Ansata El Jabarra
BT Nazareth
A Sakim Sha Bukar
SF Entwined
Farrawah M
Halataar
JA The Polish Lena
Mpulsively
Halliel


83. Working Cow Horse Sr. Horse
CH Al Ahlie Sawda
RCH O Bey Marabe ox
Top Ten
Sozzthousand - Hawk Ridge
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
A L'Amour
Armored Knight
Aramis
A Khair Al Din
BT Mythorium
Majestic Marzipan
Assisstanse
TEC Damali


84. Cutting Futurity
CH Whizzor
RCH Ansata Ramses
Top Ten
Serene Storm
Gunslinger V
A Sabraan Starstruck
Thee Imperial Dheel
S Edyta


85. Cutting Jr. Horse
CH Halliel
RCH CA Moniet al Farah
Top Ten
BT Nazareth
Farrawah M
Peppy Money
Bondage M
Mabraka Ramouz
SF Entwined
Halataar
Fhantasiya M
Ansata El Jabarra
Element


86. Cutting Sr. Horse
CH Sozzthousand - Hawk Ridge
RCH Brazenecho - Hawk Ridge
Top Ten
Bornaor
Veniice M
Majestic Marzipan
Bridlewood Shattered Peace
Ansata Narasha
Diadem Gem
Space Travel
Kasim Bukra
Ja Araemiaz - Hawk Ridge
Muscat Knight


87. Barrel Racing Open
CH Exotic Xin
RCH Assisstanse
Top Ten
CabelaQuickFire
Amphetamine
CA Emir Malakeh
Immoralise
Lipara Alludelas
A L'Amour
Stepping up Alliances M
AulThat
A Khair Al Din


88. Pole Bending Open
CH Exotic Xin
RCH Lipara Alludelas
Top Ten
AulThat
Serene Storm
Immoralise
Amphetamine
Sequoia Maiden
CA Emir Malakeh
Atuan Leokadia
Ansata El Jabarra
CabelaQuickFire
Stepping up Alliances M


89. Mounted Native Costume Jr. Horse
CH A Ansata Sareema
RCH S Anwar
Top Ten
WKE Krying Ekko
MA Klementyna
PA Avalon
Oxana S
Farasha O
BT Bozydar Donat
BT Asiir Regalis
BT Ridwah El Omair
Saynder S
SA Spiritual Zafar


90. Mounted Native Costume Sr. Horse
CH *Zefiryn C
RCH BT Illuminate
Top Ten
Zodiac Starr
Tayma
Shalina El Ameer
W El-Hadi
Insignia Sarah
Burn Baby Burn D
Bengal Tiger
Mukahhal Halim
Atuan Azgard
CabelaQuickFire


91. English Show Hack
CH Farasha O
RCH Farr Amberr
Top Ten
BT Behzad Ibn Raashid
MA Klementyna
Insignia Sarah
PA Avalon
Apollo
Sarien F
BT OhSoWonderful
Visions In War
Robotik
Boldly Amarettahhh


92. Informal Combination
CH Rhaziya
RCH Bengal Tiger
Top Ten
Farr Flirtacious
MK Al Ashquar Ejaz
Dahabu Paris
BT Euzebia
BT OhSoWonderful
Inshirah O
BT Mahdiya
Work Of Art
A Banjzya
Akaru Sangh


93. Formal Combination
CH Farasha O
RCH Chaucer
Top Ten
Visions In War
Thamina S
Karmah Bint Selman
I Walk The Line
Salah Al Din S
Midnight Masquerade
Wahed Miracle
Farr Bestseller
C Aleksy
Soulmate


94. Country Combination
CH Vixen’s Ghost
RCH BT Blackwoods Mockingbird
Top Ten
Dahabu Fox
Getdownonit
Aglaia
Khemo Khlassic
C Nuwayrah
A Bint Mareena
Gassarat F
BT Binish Bint Raashid
G Safiyya Hanaa
Dancing Along

95. Sporthorse Fillies In-Hand
CH Snezhana F
RCH G Singharinaa
Top Ten
BT Zaizan
SF Kharisma
Pelator O
Actual C
SF Durrah
BT Empyreal
Apolonia
Do The Hustle F
RRB Kandid Invitation
BT Pzercja


96. Junior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH Atuan Eligia
RCH Orszula S
Top Ten
Galal Heritage
Galal Taralea
SA Malikah
S Alexandriaa
W Bint Efhanah
Versace's True Image
Dahabu Shelby
A Anisimaa
A Imaa Bint Ali
SinfulandToxic VI


97. Senior Sporthorse Mares In-Hand
CH *Elinor
RCH Aziza Amunet
Top Ten
Salima Zaphina VI
*Asrid
Galal Sadakat
Bahridgia
Rococa
Dahabu Impala
Sombre Rose
Zukra Mouhrat
BT Bharkaat
Celyna O


98. Sporthorse Colts In-Hand
CH S Badi al Zaman
RCH O Bey Quick Silver
Top Ten
BT Nezib
Fryderyk VI
D Dominik
Miraj Jamilah
Farr Pentamer
Galal Merino
D Basil Ibn Ghazal
S In The Dhark
S Lithium
Imperial Kamal


99. Junior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH S Eligiusz
RCH Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
Top Ten
Fountain
Its Called Courage
S Khemist
Blazej S
Bolek Wid
A Altair Ibn Alixir
BT Prokhor
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
Thee Barakaa O
Dahabu Iwan


100. Senior Sporthorse Stallions In-Hand
CH Aristocrat Knight
RCH *Apoloniusz C
Top Ten
Furak Riat
SAI Dhark Victory
Khemistry
BT Alesky
Gerimax F
In The Clear S
Rashad Gawdat S
*Census
Carnival Of Rust D
Amun Ibn Malachi VI


101. Junior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Miraj Ibn Hafii S
RCH Sunset SF
Top Ten
D Asiir Ibn Imperayy
Emeryk M
Narelle Jarrah
Omar Rayhan RS
GunRunner
A Sir Lancelot
Summer Sunshine


102. Senior Sporthorse Geldings In-Hand
CH Enchanted


103. Sporthorse Under Saddle Futurity
CH W Bint Efhanah
RCH Dahabu Isis
Top Ten
Bjanca
A Shaalou
Boznia
Galal Ibn Khafele
W Moniet El Negma
S A'idah
Al Mansoura Al Bahie
BT Czeltic
Pelator O
BT Dezyrnia


104. Sporthorse Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH QuickDunSilverStreaks
RCH Gkhaarta O
Top Ten
*Myammee
FC Song of Life
Galal Taralea
Quebecois Star
Dahabu Halina
Milosc
S Khemist
GunRunner
Bolek Wid
S The Dharkening


105. Sporthorse Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Tap Dancer
RCH *Wolf
Top Ten
Amira Dirayat
Ashiid Barakaa
Dhark Dhestiny
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Sentermag
Czekolada M
Khemistry
Alzaree
Ace Of Spades
Hajra


106. Sporthorse Show Hack Open
CH BT Alesky
RCH Versace's True Image
Top Ten
W Bint Efhanah
*Apoloniusz C
BT Zaizan
Amun Ibn Malachi VI
*Entriauge C
*Asrid
Gkhaarta O
SinfulandToxic VI
G Alixir
A Brygida


107. Introductory Dressage
CH RDF Windflower
RCH S Aerodynamic
Top Ten
G Balejka
BT Mahrukh Regalis
Bjanca
BT Konstantin
SF Kharisma
Boznia
Esam Xcell M
BT Ghaada
P Kasimir
BT Prehistoric


108. Training Level Dressage
CH BT Afryka
RCH A Selene
Top Ten
BT Mahrukh Regalis
S The Dharkening
Hotkiss AM
S Eugeniusz
*Rashmi
S In The Dhark
F Emilia
O Barika Falak
SinfulandToxic VI
Dahabu Isis


109. First Level Dressage
CH AD Rikardino ox
RCH TF Aassab
Top Ten
Aswad Badawi F
Gerimax F
BT Agafya
WKE Enchanting Raven
Milosc
Gai Royal M
G Saarsangh
BT Erwijn
Andrzej O
FC Song of Life


110. Second Level Dressage
CH Galal Emira
RCH Carnival Of Rust D
Top Ten
BT Ekdariusz
Miraj Ibn Hafii S
Abas Kahli AM
Alina D
BT Zaimaal el Ghazal
Only in your Dreams
Emeryk M
Sombre Rose
In The Clear S
Snaptop


111. Third Level Dressage
CH BT Alesky
RCH Black Satin Stiletto VI
Top Ten
Whitaz
Furak Riat
Aniela M
Galal Sadakat
*Saszff
Golden Rhomance
Dahabu Ibis
*Wolf
Summer Sunshine
G Wieczlawa

112. Fourth Level Dressage
CH Arfaja Radiant
RCH Royal Lights M
Top Ten
Tap Dancer
BT Alesky
Energetic M
Fyre El Glory
Alzaree
Melete
Galal Shakila
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
SAI Dhark Victory
Aziza Amunet


113. Prix St. Georges Dressage
CH Magdaalena
RCH WKE Clasico
Top Ten
Dhark Sherif
Amira Dirayat
Dhark Dhestiny
*Blow
Pamplon
Melete


114. Intermediate I Dressage
CH Amira Dirayat
RCH Ashiid Baraka
Top Ten
WKE Clasico
*Acquire The Fyer
Ace Of Spades
Pamplon
Venomkiss Naryia
*Blow


115. Intermediate II Dressage
CH Iron Sheik
RCH Ashiid Barakaa
Top Ten
Rococa
*Asrid
Vergeef
Hajra
Orzel


116. Grand Prix Dressage
CH Orzel
RCH *Asrid
Top Ten
Sabriel


117. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH BT Nekhbet el Fukayna
RCH A Ansata Tiberius
Top Ten
A Selene
Simeon Elham
*Talle Geshan
Carolien D
SAI Traveller
Malikah O
*Apoloniusz C
Magdaalena
G Wieczlawa
AR Magnetic


118. Freestyle Dressage Jr Horses
CH Charmed
RCH BT Zaizan
Top Ten
Emilia S
Danuta AM
Whitaz
S Khemist
BT Agafya
Taher Aamir
Only in your Dreams
Petrina C
Pelator O
BT Nekhbet el Fukayna


119. Freestyle Dressage Sr Horses
CH *Blow
RCH Aniela M
Top Ten
Orzel
Venomkiss Naryia
Tap Dancer
Hajra
*Wolf
BT Elzbieta
Ashiid Barakaa
*Census
AR Magnetic
Khristopher


120. Hunter Under Saddle Futurity
CH Galal Ibn Khafele
RCH BT Al Sabiha Amani
Top Ten
Azaria M
QuickDunSilverStreaks
BT Artistikaa
A Shaalou


121. Hunter Under Saddle Jr. Horse
CH Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
RCH A Anisimaa
Top Ten
*S Dobroslawa
Sashoreah
BT Bermuda
A Aliyy Wahid
Marwan
S Alexandriaa
Dameer Al Mareekh
Quebecois Star
GunRunner
Cynkata O


122. Hunter Under Saddle Sr. Horse
CH Widad Zahrah
RCH Upper Carima
Top Ten
Sentermag
Lady Lightfoot
Rashad Gawdat
Elise Revelry
Zafir Batal
A Rafa Dahab
Galal Shakila
A Nada Ibithaj
S Alkhemy
Al Abubakar Musim


123. Hunter Hack (Fences 2\' to 2\'6)
CH Ibn Nabil Class M
RCH BT Bermuda
Top Ten
SAI Bey Fire
GunRunner
D Thee Saabira
*S Dobroslawa
El Graphico M
G Praczierja
Pharaoh's Sabiih M
Sir Buckett
A Shaalou
Quebecois Star


124. Hunter Seat Over Obstacles (Fences 2\'6 to 3\'0)
CH Vergeef
RCH Upper Carima
Top Ten
Good As It Gets S
Sinan el Shahnawaz VI
A Elixir Challenge
Dameer Al Mareekh
Nile-Heir
M Saddat Al Bukra
Catalyn
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
BT Bwiazot
Sentermag

125. Regular Working Hunter (Fences 3\' to 3\'3)
CH A Nada Ibithaj
RCH Star Pyrotechnics
Top Ten
Royal Lights M
Cynkata O
BT Ethiopia
Rashad Gawdat S
Gelgelah Albadeia
Lady Lightfoot
Imaan
G Elixis
Al Abubakar Musim
A Dezryck


126. Green Jumper (Fences 2\'3 to 2\'6)
CH Imitation A
RCH BT Erwijn
Top Ten
SF Durrah
Otilusz M
AR Magnetic
S Eugeniusz
Alina D
W Moniet El Negma
Pumps of God VI
A Sir Lancelot
TF Aassab
S Beata


127. Low Jumper (Fences 3\'0 to 3\'3)
CH BT Afryka
RCH Andrzej O
Top Ten
*Talle Geshan
FC Song of Life
BT Elwira
SAI Traveller
Carnival Of Rust D
Cabhira Bint Sinan VI
Black Satin Stiletto VI
Farr Clavdio ox
Simeon Elham
Heza Flaming Flirt


128. Mid-level Jumper (Fences 3\'3 to 3\'6)
CH Galal Emira
RCH Zygfryd M
Top Ten
W Islah Ibn Maarshall
BT Bharkaat
Komora
Khristopher M
Melete
Dahabu Ibis
Pioro
Alzaree
*Saszff
El Mayyadah RS


129. High Jumper (Fences 4\'0 to 4\'6)
CH Fyre El Glory
RCH Ace Of Spades
Top Ten
Furak Riat
Magdaalena
Dahabu Shabah
Louzone S
Energetic M
SAI Dhark Victory
*Acquire The Fyer
Bahridgia
*Census
G Alixir


130. Grand Prix Jumper (Fences 4\'11 to 5\'0)
CH Hajra
RCH Iron Sheik
Top Ten
Enchanted
Aristocrat Knight


131. Weanling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH Amsterdam Avenue
RCH N.Y. Avenue
Top Ten
Il Rosita
Do The Hustle F
Oh My Sultan F
Dahabu Firefighter
S Work The Dream
Farr Dharknote
O Bey Solie x
Beat Is Flown F
S Dragon Dreams


132. Weanling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Thee West D
RCH S Lithium
Top Ten
Calcuta Avenue
O Bey Mind Play x
Galal Chromium
Olympos VR
Torino Avenue
S Abdul-Malik


133. Yearling Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Zaria
RCH A Boi Crazy
Top Ten
S Ristretto
Freelancer
Goldenn Girl
Holly VR
O Bey Ava x
Westbound D
Star Dhiscretion
Pocahontas WL
S Beretta
Champagne Guarantee


134. Yearling Half-Arabian Colts
CH Justa Starbucks
RCH Apollo MSC
Top Ten
S Visionist
Speedy Sparco
A Bad Boi
Desperation
La Polero
S Catastrophic
Ivor Danawi


135. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Fillies
CH S Jezebel
RCH S Disastrous
Top Ten
S Dhared Ya
Patriotism F
Peace Out F
PF Promotion Notion
Novacaine F
Los Angeles
Riani Sadiq
RRB Kandid Invitation
Celeste
Miss Aristocrat


136. Two Year Old Half-Arabian Colts
CH Dhestined For Gold F
RCH Perfection F
Top Ten
Reveriex
S Maserati
S Crash N' Burn
Atomik C


137. Filly Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Farr Cotton Tyyme
RCH Farr Imperial Mist
Top Ten
Whizzor
BT VigilWatch
Farr Avon Mists
Hot Heiress D
Toca Me
Dahabu Imani
BT Smoke On Me
Azaria M
EA Caribbean Kiss
SF Kharisma


138. Colt Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Don Vito Corleone
RCH Thee Afire D
Top Ten
Solar x
Farr Bestseller
Wind Chime GE
Visions In War
P Kasimir


139. Gelding Half-Arabian Futurity
CH Sunset SF
RCH Narelle Jarrah


140. Junior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Galal Heritage
RCH Versace's True Image
Top Ten
BT OhSoWonderful
Pioro
Rare As Kashmir
Makenzie D
Farr Amberr
Atifa Waya
Diamond Shrike
Midnight Masquerade
PA Avalon
Saqui BRN


141. Junior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH S In The Dhark
RCH Getyaflames D
Top Ten
Catastrophe M
M Head Check
River of Gold
Mastermind É
SmokeInYourEyes
Don Quixote
BT Underthebey
S Anwar
Fast Cash S
BT Simeano


142. Senior Half-Arabian Mares
CH Sombre Rose
RCH Majestic Marzipan
Top Ten
Bey Ami
Golden Rhomance
Caramel VR
BT Windy Dreamaar
Dahabu Inaflame
Lady Lightfoot
S Alkhemy
Carmelia VR
Paint By Number
Firebug Nellie


143. Senior Half-Arabian Stallions
CH Couer de Mustang
RCH Sultan's Rare Cotton
Top Ten
Design By Prada
BT Azterical
Brazenecho - Hawk Ridge
Ionicle VR
Bengal Tiger
Reys des Riches
Tra Te E Il Mare
Dharing Talk
DSF Hal’s Devil Raw
An Historic Notion


144. Champion Half-Arabian Gelding, Reserve and Top Ten
CH JA The Polish Lena
RCH A Sir Lancelot
Top Ten
Enchanted
Summer Sunshine
GunRunner
Sir Buckett


145. Half-Arabian Get of Sire (2 Foals Sired by same stallion)
CH Calcuta Avenue x N.Y. Avenue
RCH Catalina VR x Carmelia VR
Top Ten
Oh My Sultan F and Farr Cotton Tyyme
BT Nocturnal Affairs & BT VigilWatch
Goldenn Girl & Justa Starbucks
A Boi Crazy A Bad Boi


146. Half-Arabian Produce of Dam (2 Foals Out of same mare)
CH Carmelia VR & Ionicle VR
RCH River of Gold and Getdownonit
Top Ten
Catalina VR & Caramel VR
O Bey Asteriana x x O Bey Juliana x
La Polero x Il Futurix
GE Straight Line of Fire & Reveriex & Goldenn Girl
Don Vito Corleone & Don Quixote


1. Weanling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Vancouver
RCH BT Gondolier
Top Ten
GS Marseille
Jamilah Gwiazdowy


2. Weanling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Emilia M
RCH A Fiaszca
Top Ten
DC Raisa
Jamilah Dior
Edwyna C
Valencia
Carnival Of Roses D
O Bey Chinia ox
GS Valencina
Khalliope C


3. Yearling Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH O Bey Batino ox
RCH Andi Ibn Bozydar M
Top Ten
D Dominik
GS Jakarta
BT Brahzjeig
Premysl M
Cocaine C
A Rayhan al-Biruni
Sadiki Ibn Simeon
Eliasz M
GS Hassan
O Bey Savino ox


4. Yearling Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Actual C
RCH Haleille
Top Ten
C Genwioa
GS Calliate
A Adiva Buthaynah
GS Soraya
O Bey Fiona ox
Imperayy Dream M
O El Bayda Gadwa
D Felicyta
Epaulette C
Sagira Kesi F


5. Two Year Old Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahlil Hayati M
RCH Dahabu Izydor
Top Ten
BT Algonkqin
Iksiir C
BT Mar'tuzz
A Ansata Hamadi
Raclaw S
D Feliks


6. Two Year Old Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Kalila Bint Raashid
RCH BT Pzercja
Top Ten
Galal Kasia
BT Empyreal
BT Dorota
Apolonia
Azymut C
BT Artistikaa
BT Beltane
Inaya Xellence M
A Alix Bint Hawa
BT Pzercja


7. Junior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH BT Berwzica
RCH Celina M
Top Ten
A Lourina
BT Zaizan
Dahabu Halina
Ffirie Fantasy
Bint Rashiiq Aadeed M
Gypsie Traveller M
BT Dezyrnia
BT Euzebia
DC Thee Imperial Dheel
BT Dowzekus


8. Junior Stallions Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Galal Ibn Khafele
RCH BT Tawil Sadeek
Top Ten
BT Nazareth
Dahabu Iwan
Thee Barakaa O
Kazimierz
Thee Kid
Apollo C
Farr Clavdio ox
BT Bozydar Donat
Louzone S
BT Dawud al Makeen


9. Senior Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dahabu Impala
RCH Dahabu Ibis
Top Ten
BT Grenada
Abas Kahli AM
*BT Emilacj
Elgwir Oles Fhantasy
O Bey Miss Millie ox
CA Gabal Bindii
O Bey Marabe ox
Inshirah O
Hadia Bint Simeon F
Malikah O


10. Senior Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH CA Emir Malakeh
RCH Aristocrat Knight
Top Ten
CA Gabal Erotikk
Wind of Future ox
Rashad Gawdat S
C Aleksy
Carnival Of Rust D
A Dezryck
Knight Bask
AD Rikardino ox
W El-Hadi
Khristopher M


11. All Aged Geldings Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Emeryk M
RCH Armored Knight
Top Ten
Muscat Knight


12. Half-Arabian Filly Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Goldenn Girl


13. Half-Arabian Colt Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Dancing Bey V
RCH Atomik C
Top Ten
Thee Afire D
Thee West D
Reveriex
Justa Starbucks


14. Half-Arabian Mare Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Rarely Heartless
RCH Epic Fhantasy
Top Ten
Dahabu Imani
O Bey Juliana x
Rare As Kashmir
GE Straight Line of Fire
Pioro
BT Windy Dreamaar
Brookelle Perfection
BT VigilWatch
O Bey Asteriana x


15. Half-Arabian Stallion Breeders Sweepstakes
CH Tartan Twilight
RCH Wind Chime GE
Top Ten
BT Simeano


16. Half-Arabian Gelding Breeders Sweepstakes


17. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Sires
CH BT Nazareth
RCH O Pyzazz
Top Ten
Andi Ibn Bozydar
Soulmate
Cynkata O
Berry Bazyli M
*El Thay Khafele
Reveille
Romanov
BT Asiir Regalis
BT Bozydar Donat
EL Dark Xcellerator


18. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Sires
CH Aleksey
RCH Orzel
Top Ten
El Graphico M
*Wolf
Aladdinn's Knight
Zodiac Starr


19. Sweepstakes Nominated Junior Dams
CH *Myammee
RCH Dahabu Edyta
Top Ten
Gwiazda Bint Andi Z
BT VigilWatch
BT Pzercja
W Moniet El Negma
BT Drywater
Ffirie Fhantasy
GS Calliate
BT Dezyrnia


20. Sweepstakes Nominated Senior Dams
CH *Glomek
RCH Kazova
Top Ten
Abraxas Moon Ahllure
Lyyra
*Cezcylia
Galal Sadakat
Dabilla
Polish Heiress
Dahabu Impala
BT Elwira
Aniela M
*Zofia

Champion Colt Eliasz M
ResChampion Colt Andi Ibn Bozydar M
Champion Filly SA Shamiera
ResChampion Filly A Tahari

Futurity Champion Bjanca
Futurity ResChampion C Saniak

Champion Junior Stallion Salah Al Din S
ResChampion Junior Stallion Marwan
Champion Junior Mare Milosc
ResChampion Junior Mare Charmed

Champion Senior Stallion G Alixir
ResChampion Senior Stallion *Sayyad
Champion Senior Mare Aella
ResChampion Senior Mare WKE Clasico

Most Classic Head Sarmadee Batale
Most Classic Arabian Nazeem'G

Champion Sporthorse MareFilly Snezhana F
ResChampion Sporthorse MareFilly Atuan Eligia
Champion Sporthorse StallionColt Aristocrat Knight
ResChampion Sporthorse StallionColt *Apoloniusz C

Champion Half-Arabian Foal Dhestined For Gold F
ResChampion Half-Arabian Foal Justa Starbucks

Half-Arabian Futurity Champion Don Vito Corleone
Half-Arabian Futurity ResChampion Sunset SF

Champion Junior Half-Arabian Galal Heritage
ResChampion Junior Half-Arabian Versace's True Image
Champion Senior Half-Arabian Couer de Mustang
ResChampion Senior Half-Arabian Sombre Rose

Return to “2009 AHAC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest