kili
Posts: 835
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 11:32 pm
Location: SF, CA
Contact: Website

AHEJC The Devon Horse Show 2008

Mon Mar 14, 2011 3:37 am

Posted by: Noel
Date: Feb 6, 2009

AHEJC 2008 The Devon Horse Show

CH - 10
RCH - 8
TT - 6

1. Hunter Breeding Colts
CH D Espresso
RCH Raclaw S
Top Ten
D Darkwan Jamaal
S Prince In Cream
Zips Forever Bright
Shadow of the Storm
Roundabout's Little Daredevil
Soul Stalker
No Problem
Imram El Amani
My Heavenly Prince
S Fairytale Prince
DNP
WB Cyclone
IGS Final Call
CCI Excell Mour
Jaeger
Loman
ae Regularly on Top
ThreeOhFive


2. Hunter Breeding Fillies
CH DH Foreign Language
RCH S Black Suit Optional
Top Ten
Roundabout's Stormy Pink
Holkenstadt Agria
Ceilie
SS Broadway
Rozabela RFS
Bavin Jazz style
Syrita Alba
A Samah Bint Falima
Serendipity's Alight
Connect Da Bling
DNP
O El Bayda Gadwa
Forget Me Not
Aysel Gesine
WB Torrential Love
A Alix Bint Hawa
Star Dahlia
Cats in the Cradle Wf
RDF Windflower
Magnavox Bravo
Roundabout's Lady Crimson
Reina
Azura
Running Freely Lucrative
Running Freely Walkin Hard


3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts
CH Shadow of the Storm
RCH Color Me Crazy
Top Ten
Entourage
Jetsetter
FCS Silverwing
Redtail Hawk Wf
RFR Sun Colored Tariat
Bartleby
Reeymond WF
Quebecois Star


4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies
CH Ambrosia
RCH Sachsen
Top Ten
Soltaire
Flower’s Somethingmisty
A Selene
Blue Malibu
Movin The Charm


5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings
CH A Aliyy Wahid


6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares
CH Rosmel Merry Mardi
RCH Ambience
Top Ten
Many Money Mary
D Godiva
Tarquin
Ormanda of Everest
Summer Storm
RS Assissi Lie
E Devaaz
D Cosmopolitan
Bavin Mythical Dreams
RS Drunk On Immortality
DNP
B Odalisque
Bavin Red Athena
E Maritan
Gold Intuiten
Storm Warning
Scottish Sunkiss
San Fransisco Dreamin
Delusion
Rakete
D Selekt
Foggy Mirror Wf
Polish Tango
Bluemerry Lass
Aderyn Hafwen
Kildeer Lilybet
Lady Aura
Alaksine
Lucky Excuse
Bavin Jazz Lady
Liesel
Belle Quaker
Robbies Bag O Bubbles


7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions
CH Aerodynamic
RCH Witching Code
Top Ten
Hassayampa Fire Money
D Istaaz
CH Ocean Storm*
Star Rocket Launch
Laroche
En Route
Baltimore
D Courpheur
D Desperately Seeking Stardust
RHOTY Gin of Britain
DNP
Veyron
D Prone
Kildeer Prydwen
D Arrian
GS Brilliant Boo
Seattle Rockin Legend
Robbie's Vanilla Ragtime
D Rio
Cowboy Junky
Koen
Ladies Man
Pixle
Mark My Words


8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings
CH Smidge
RCH Ireland Spoke
Top Ten
Bruuno WF


9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares
CH Red High Heels
RCH TC For The Past
Top Ten
M Saddat Al Bukra
Century Lady Liberty
Chantra
D’Luna Mirska
Miss La De Da
Dynastie
Swingin Blues
Ceinwen Rhiannon
Seamlessly Fluent
Royal Harad's Pride
DNP
Painted Valleys Galadriel
St. Pr. St. Ambrosia
The Derby Queen
Irish Cloverr WF
Zips Major Calua
GS What Luck
Sunbirds Creme Nugget
D Dharli
Fidelity
Unknown Snowflake
RO Bravadilly
Mahija El Sahib
Weltenschouung
Black Magic
Txori
Adalma
Kenwoods Owena Morwenna
SA Heavenly Sunset
Pik Gold
Dutch Tiara CS
Laughter's April Song
Betty Gee


10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions
CH D Gameboy
RCH D Entourage
Top Ten
Crimson Bristols
Imperio
G Alixir
Balthic WF
Zippin Bright Light
Scorpio
Calektro
SAI Friar's Son
F Durango
Lukas
DNP
Rock Hard Legend
Frizbee
CZ Pistols White Heat
Robbie Sues Ragtime Magic
GS Good Times
Just Fabulous
Or Inthuh Woods
American's Royal Beau
Issued
Jeroen
Ya Lovin Snickers
Check Out
D Dothoro
Savioure
HOTY RHOTY Ezellohar


11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings
CH Daramont
RCH D Terrone
Top Ten
Whiskey Lullaby
Graf Grandeur
Sovereign
Laurenzo
Anything Fora Buck


12. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Three Year Old
CH Bartleby
RCH Sachsen
Top Ten
Soltaire
Ambrosia
FCS Silverwing
Quebcois Star
A Selene
Color Me Crazy
Reeymond WF
Redtail Hawk Wf
Entourage
Blue Malibu
DNP
Movin The Charm
A Aliyy Wahid
Shadow of the Storm


13. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Four Year Old
CH A Anisimaa
RCH Lady Aura
Top Ten
Emilia S
Veyron
B D'Angela
Seattle Rockin Legend
Robbie's Vanilla Ragtime
D Narcissa
Aliyah Moniet
Bavin Jazz Lady
Aerodynamic
Bluemerry Lass
DNP
Alaksine
Robbies Bag O Bubbles
Belle Quaker
Lucky Excuse
RHOTY Gin of Britain
Bavin Mythical Dreams
Gold Intuiten
Bavin Red Athena
Ambience
Nachtegaal
B Odalisque


14. Baby Green Hunter (Fences up to 2’6”)
CH E Devaaz
RCH Ibn Nabil Class M
Top Ten
B D'Angela
Painted Valleys Galadriel
Liesel
Seattle Rockin Legend
Widad Zahrah
Laroche
Star Rocket Launch
Storm Warning
Pixle
Bartleby
DNP
Dynastie
B Odalisque
Polish Tango
Cowboy Junky
Sashoreah
In The Clear S
En Route
AQ Sophisticated
Veyron
Many Money Mary
Echo of Everest
Impressive Princess


15. Pre-Green Hunter (Fences up to 3’3”)
CH Louvain
RCH Nachtegaal
Top Ten
S Roan Inish
Betty Gee
D Isidora
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Alaksine
Century Lady Liberty
SA Heavenly Sunset
Ladies Man
Zippin Bright Light
Al Abubakar Musim
DNP
Irish Cloverr WF
Unknown Snowflake
Tarquin
G Sinn Bi Sadaaih
E Schwill
Txori
D Prone
E Maritan
Moonjax
Aliyah Moniet
Black Magic
Kasseiopeia H


16. First Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Just Fabulous
RCH M Saddat Al Bukra
Top Ten
Lukas
Jeroen
Hassayampa Fire Money
Suicide Solution
Baltimore
Summer Storm
Koen
Dameer Al-Hawa
Rakete
Murrieta
DNP
GS Brilliant Boo
Joyless Tune
HOTY RHOTY Ezellohar
Sunbirds Creme Nugget
The Derby Queen
Miss Mazoo
Good As It Gets
DA Thee Challenger


17. Second Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’9”)
CH D Sahara
RCH D Dharli
Top Ten
A Dezryck
Artifactually Speaking
Dutch Tiara CS
Rashad Gawdat S
Red High Heels
TC For The Past
Sovereign
Mark My Words


18. Green Pony Hunter (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”)
CH Ceinwen Rhiannon
RCH Scottish Sunkiss
Top Ten
S Peppermint Burn
San Fransisco Dreamin
Kildeer Prydwen
Rosmel Merry Mardi
Aysel Moon
Kildeer Lilybet
Ormanda of Everest


19. Green Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Artifactually Speaking
RCH Lukas
Top Ten
TC For The Past
The Derby Queen
D Isidora
M Saddat Al Bukra
Koen
Rakete
Dutch Tiara CS
Joyless Tune
D Narcissa
Sunbirds Creme Nugget
DNP
Just Fabulous
Summer Storm
D Sahara
Red High Heels
Hassayampa Fire Money
Jeroen
Aliyah Moniet
Painted Valleys Galadriel
A Dezryck
Nachtegaal
D Dharli
GS Brilliant Boo


20. Regular Working Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH Mahija El Sahib
RCH St. Pr. St. Ambrosia
Top Ten
Check Out
Adalma
Robbie Sues Ragtime Magic
RO Bravadilly
Royal Harad's Pride
Frizbee
D’Luna Mirska
Ireland Spoke
G Elixis
GS Good Times
DNP
Imaan
Ya Lovin Snickers
Savioure
Laughter's April Song
Daramont
Fit to Hustle
Issued
Patchwork Lassy
Shenandoah
D Dothoro
Tahtianna Queen


21. Regular Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH Laughter's April Song
RCH Mahija El Sahib
Top Ten
St. Pr. St. Ambrosia
Ya Lovin Snickers
Savioure
RO Bravadilly
Shenandoah
Adalma
Ireland Spoke
Fit to Hustle
Frizbee
Robbie Sues Ragtime Magic
DNP
Royal Harad's Pride
D'Luna Mirska
D Dothoro
Check Out
Issued
GS Good Times
Imaan


22. Amateur-Owner Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Miss Mazoo
RCH HOTY RHOTY Ezellohar
Top Ten
Savioure
Murrieta


23. Adult Amateur Working Hunter (2’9” to 3’3”)
CH Moonjax
RCH Aerodynamic
Top Ten
E Schwill
Seattle Strike
Or Inthuh Woods
Louvain
Alaksine
Mikkel
Witching Code


24. Small Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Good As Gone
RCH Muffin
Top Ten
Whiskey Lullaby
Patchwork Lassy
Dutchess of Donnybrook


25. Large Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Mark My Words
RCH Daramont
Top Ten
Sovereign
Forever Invited
D Dothoro
Miss La De Da
Suicide Solution
Just Fabulous


26. Children’s Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’)
CH Anything Fora Buck
RCH Foggy Mirror Wf
Top Ten
E Maritan
Lady Lancelot
Black Magic
Swingin Blues
Gelgelah Albadeia
Mark My Words
Etched Dignity


27. Small Pony Hunter (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”)
CH Dapper Darling
RCH Hobby Horses Gold Sand
Top Ten
Lucky Excuse
Brilliant Moonglow
SAI Western Glimmer


28. Medium Pony Hunter (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”)
CH Peach Blossom
RCH DayDream’s Little Lady
Top Ten
Sea Breeze
American's Royal Beau
Skellorn Chantilly Hera
SAI Friar's Son
Royal Buffette
D Gameboy
D Cosmopolitan
Scorpio
Lady Lightfoot
CZ Pistols White Heat
DNP
San Fransisco Dreamin
Smidge
Crimson Bristols
Secret Treasure
D Godiva


29. Large Pony Hunter (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’)
CH Rock Hard Legend
RCH CH Ocean Storm*
Top Ten
Anything Fora Buck
D Entourage
Aderyn Hafwen
Black Magic
Glenormiston Mistella
Lady Lancelot


30. Short Stirrup Hunter (riders 11 and under, 18”)
CH Kenwoods Owena Morwenna
RCH Black Magic
Top Ten
Ceinwen Rhiannon
Catalyn
E Devaaz
Dappper Darling
Brilliant Moonglow


31. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens)
CH Mark My Words
RCH Jeroen
Top Ten
D Dharli
D Sahara
Just Fabulous
Dutch Tiara CS
Artifactually Speaking
Red High Heels
Summer Storm
Rakete
HOTY RHOTY Ezellohar
Koen
DNP
Joyless Tune
Baltimore
Sunbirds Creme Nugget
Lukas
Hassayampa Fire Money
GS Brilliant Boo


32. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters)
CH Frizbee
RCH Fit to Hustle
Top Ten
St. Pr. St. Ambrosia
D Dothoro
Adalma
Shenandoah
GS Good Times
Royal Harad's Pride
Robbie Sues Ragtime Magic
Laughter's April Song
Ireland Spoke
Check Out
DNP
RO Bravadilly
Mahija El Sahib
Patchwork Lassy
Tahtianna Queen


33. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under)
CH Nachtegaal
RCH Aliyah Moniet
Top Ten
Polish Tango
Foggy Mirror Wf
Dynastie
Gelgelah Albadeia
E Maritan
Black Magic


34. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17)
CH Whiskey Lullaby
RCH Daramont
Top Ten
D Isidora
Mark My Words
Swingin Blues
Etched Dignity
D Narcissa
Sovereign
Muffin
Bartleby
Good As Gone
Forever Invited
DNP
Dutchess of Donnybrook
D Dothoro
Suicide Solution


35. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over)
CH Reeymond WF
RCH Alaksine
Top Ten
Murrieta
E Schwill
Witching Code
Mikkel
Seattle Strike
Louvain
Savioure
Moonjax
Aerodynamic
Or Inthuh Woods


36. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies)
CH Dapper Darling
RCH Rock Hard Legend
Top Ten
CH Ocean Storm*
Scorpio
Hobby Horses Gold Sand
Lady Lightfoot
Royal Buffette
Black Magic
D Entourage
Peach Blossom
D Godiva
Anything Fora Buck
DNP
SAI Western Glimmer
Lucky Excuse
DayDream’s Little Lady
Brilliant Moonglow
Skellorn Chantilly Hera
Lady Lancelot
D Gameboy
Crimson Bristols
SAI Friar's Son
D Cosmopolitan


37. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”)
CH Impressive Princess
RCH Gelgelah Albadeia
Top Ten
Foggy Mirror Wf
Ceinwen Rhiannon
Black Magic
San Fransisco Dreamin
Joker’s Card


38. Equitation 12-14 (riders 12-14, 3’)
CH Tahtianna Queen
RCH Kasseiopeia H
Top Ten
Orina’a Vekko
Miss La De Da
El Fiddat Batale
Celyna O


39. Equitation 15-17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”)
CH Red High Heels
RCH Bartleby
Top Ten
Mark My Words
Artifactually Speaking
Weltenschouung
Forever Invited
Dutchess of Donnybrook
Shado Tiva


40. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”)
CH Brilliant Moonglow
RCH Ceinwen Rhiannon
Top Ten
Kenwoods Owena Morwenna
Catalyn
Black Magic
E Devaaz


41. Children’s Equitation (riders 13-17, 3’)
CH Celyna O
RCH Miss La De Da
Top Ten
Tahtianna Queen
Mark My Words
Whiskey Lullaby
El Fiddat Batale
Kasseiopeia H
HPF Madison Avenue
Muffin
Royal Buffette
Etched Dignity
Bartleby


42. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”)
CH Rhianwyn
RCH Black Magic
Top Ten
Lady Lightfoot
CZ Pistols White Heat
Forest Hill Star Gazer
S Peppermint Burn
American's Royal Beau
Lady Lancelot
Amerawdwr
Glenormiston Mistella


43. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’)
CH D Prone
RCH Louvain
Top Ten
Palastine
Murrieta
Mikkel
Betty Gee
Seattle Strike
Baltimore
Smoke N' Mirrors
Alaksine
Laughter's April Song
Witching Code
DNP
Farona Matazz
Seamlessly Fluent
Reeymond WF


44. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)
CH Charisma
RCH Shado Tiva
Top Ten
Rare Perfection
Louzona
Dakota Fair
Magic Babe
Robbie Sues Ragtime Magic
Forever Invited
Royal Harad's Pride
Weltenschouung
Chignon Z


45. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’)
CH Crimson Bristols
RCH Sweet Serenade
Top Ten
Black Magic
Forest Hill Star Gazer
CH Ocean Storm*
Glenormiston Mistella
DayDream’s Little Lady
Rock Hard Legend
Anything Fora Buck
Salvandi Jazzman
Dapper Darling


46. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)
CH Lightly
RCH D’Luna Mirska
Top Ten
HOTY RHOTY Ezellohar
Mikkel
Smoke N' Mirrors
Talbot
Miss Mazoo


47. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”)
CH Mark My Words
RCH Magic Babe
Top Ten
Forever Invited
Shado Tiva
Red High Heels
Smoke N' Mirrors
Dakota Fair
Weltenschoung
Alexandra


48. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’)
CH Kasseiopeia H
RCH Royal Buffette
Top Ten
HPF Madison Avenue
Whiskey Lullaby
Etched Dignity
Black Magic
Orina’a Vekko
Bartleby


49. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”)
CH Charisma
RCH Smoke N' Mirrors
Top Ten
Laughter's April Song
Mark My Words
Talbot
Louzona
Lightly
Rare Perfection
Chignon Z
Royal Harad's Pride


50. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”)
CH Mark My Words
RCH GS Brilliant Boo
Top Ten
Weltenschouung
Dakota Fair
Artifactually Speaking


51. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’)
CH Alaksine
RCH D Prone
Top Ten
Smoke N' Mirrors
Palastine
Seattle Strike
FC Strikeout
Witching Code
Mikkel
Baltimore
Louvain
Murrieta
Farona Matazz
DNP
D’Luna Mirska
Reeymond WF


52. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”)
CH CZ Pistols White Heat
RCH Crimson Bristols
Top Ten
American's Royal Beau
Glenormiston Mistella
DayDream’s Little Lady
Sweet Serenade
Salvandi Jazzman
Smidge
Amerawdwr
Scottish Sunkiss
Anything Fora Buck
Peach Blossom
DNP
Black Magic
Rhianwyn
CH Ocean Storm*
Lady Lancelot
Rock Hard Legend
Forest Hill Star Gazer
Lady Lightfoot
Dapper Darling


53. Level I Jumpers (2’9”-3’)
CH Sheza Super Beau
RCH AIS Seaing Flames Above
Top Ten
E Tattou
S Classic Beauty
Mango Of Paris
Vodka Nights
FC Strikeout
Pianissima
Celyna O
Cerys
Storming Hatterrick
Greco
DNP
Starmaster
Out Tonight
Irena
Steady Albert
Biography WF
Walnutpie
D Tannia
Holywood's Star
Orina’a Vekko
S Juztabelle
Zoey
Ethereal Dancer
El Fiddat Batale
Star Encore
RDF Courageous
Joker’s Card


54. Level II Jumpers (3’-3’3”)
CH Farona Matazz
RCH Blue Eyes Stargazer
Top Ten
Bruuno WF
Rambo
Harelquin
Masqued Beau
Cajsa
ITF Dancing With Dragons
Californian
Angels Halo
Stormin Passion
Delusion
DNP
Pianissima
Smoking Commotion
*Saszff
Ditte
Police Cruiser
Angel In Gold
Alexandra
RF High Flyer
A Darker Game
Bintucci WF
RDF Courageous
E Tattou


55. Level III Jumpers (3’3”-3’6”)
CH Calchas
RCH PK/Fx Forever Zeus
Top Ten
D Istaaz
Harlequin
Rhianwyn
Amerawdwr
RS Assissi Lie
Golden Image
Melete
E Devasteur
Alexandra
Happily Ever After
DNP
Palastine
B Thyssen
Graf Grandeur
S Not So Silver
The Black Atlantic
Odysseus


56. Level IV Jumpers (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Smoke N' Mirrors
RCH D Arrian
Top Ten
Louzone S
D Istaaz
Carrick
Star of Orion
TCSA Arts Littlest Viola
D Selekt
Chignon Z
Northern Express
Fidelity
Grand Ol Time
DNP
PK/Fx Forever Zeus
Clarabelle
RS Drunk On Immortality
Lightly
D Courpheur
D Terrone
D Desperately Seeking Stardust
DeBana


57. Level V Jumpers (3’9”-4’)
CH Bahridgia
RCH Charisma
Top Ten
DeBana
My Addictions
Cartigan
Bremmy
D Selekt
Riptide Rose
B Saleeko
D Slone
D Courpheur
Louzona


58. Level VI Jumpers (4’-4’3”)
CH Lanarue Z
RCH Seamlessly Fluent
Top Ten
HPF Madison Avenue
Pieter
Chantra
Arfaja Radiant
Pik Gold
Astra
Piazza di Sienna
Charisma
Sure Thing
Deja Vu
DNP
Ahnialation
B Saleeko
YC King of Ace


59. Level VII Jumpers (4’3”-4’6”)
CH GS What Luck
RCH Kiora
Top Ten
Lamont
Signatrina Ilia
Laurenzo
Chantra
Ahnialation
Astra
Knowledge
Elivador
G Alixir
Shado Tiva
DNP
Irish Lahinch Wf
F Durango
Winter Dawn
Expose Rhythm


60. Level VIII Jumpers (4’6”-4’9”)
CH Ruiz Z
RCH Sweet Temptation
Top Ten
Destiny’s Daughter
Riscay’s Pride
Calektro
Speaking The Lingo
Great Adventure
Centauris Z
Plaid Prince Plaudit
F Durango


61. Level IX Jumpers (4’9”-5’)
CH Calektro
RCH Calvery Z
Top Ten
D Rio
Regina
Just My Luck
Top Hat
Red Storm Rising
Johanna
Remmington
Wistful
Great Adventure
Destiny’s Daughter


62. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”)
CH Cerys
RCH Calista
Top Ten
Forest Hill Star Gazer
Virginia Foothills
Salvandi Jazzman
Blue Hills Stargazer
Amerawdwr
Moondreamer
Ginger Lily
Serenade Violette
Out of The Blue
One Tough Twist
DNP
Rhianwyn
Angel In Gold
Applewitch Manic Panic
Mountain Man


63. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”)
CH Serenade Violette
RCH B Thyssen
Top Ten
Bruuno WF
E Devasteur
Biography WF
Bintucci WF
Out of The Blue
Smoking Commotion
Bremmy
HPF Madison Avenue
Happily Ever After
Harlequin
DNP
Melete


64. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’)
CH Louzone
RCH S Cartigan
Top Ten
Chignon Z
B Saleeko
She's The Fantasy
D Slone
Louzona
Bremmy
Lanarue Z
Bahridgia
Seamlessly Fluent


65. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”)
CH Remmington
RCH Arfaja Radiant
Top Ten
Laurenzo
GS What Luck
Elivador
Shado Tiva
Astra
Knowledge


66. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”)
CH Californian
RCH Graf Grandeur
Top Ten
Golden Image
Alexandra
Out Tonight
Unity
Odysseus


67. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”)
CH Smoke N' Mirrors
RCH Lightly
Top Ten
D Terrone
Rare Perfection
Riptide Rose
TCSA Arts Littlest Viola
Golden Rule
Carrick
PK/Fx Forever Zeus
Talbot
My Addictions
DeBana


68. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”)
CH Ruiz Z
RCH Irish Lahinch Wf
Top Ten
Signatrina Ilia
G Alixir
Apologies
Expose Rhythm
Winter Dawn
Deja Vu
Pieter


69. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’)
CH D Istaaz
RCH D Selekt
Top Ten
D Slone
Golden Rule
Calchas
D Courpheur


70. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”)
CH YC King of Ace
RCH D Arrian
Top Ten
Cartigan
D Desperately Seeking Stardust
B Saleeko


71. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”)
CH Calista
RCH Applewitch Manic Panic
Top Ten
Mountain Man
Forest Hill Star Gazer
Serenade Violette
Moondreamer
Cerys
Blue Eyes Stargazer
Amerawdwr
Rhianwyn
Salvandi Jazzman
Virginia Foothills
DNP
Ginger Lily
One Tough Twist
Angel In Gold


72. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Melete
RCH Fidelity
Top Ten
Biography WF
Harlequin
Smoking Commotion
Bintucci WF
Delusion
D Arrian
TCSA Arts Littlest Viola
HPF Madison Avenue
Bruuno WF
Happily Ever After
DNP
E Devasteur
D Desperately Seeking Stardust
Bremmy
B Thyssen


73. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’)
CH Louzona
RCH Bahridgia
Top Ten
Seamlessly Fluent
Chignon Z
B Saleeko
Bremmy
Lanarue Z
Cartigan
Louzone S
D Slone


74. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”)
CH Remmington
RCH Arfaja Radiant
Top Ten
Shado Tiva
Knowledge
Astra
Laurenzo
GS What Luck
Elivador


75. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”)
CH RS Assissi Lie
RCH Graf Grandeur
Top Ten
Californian
Out Tonight
Alexandra
Unity
RF High Flyer
Golden Image
Odysseus
Palastine


76. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH RS Drunk On Immortality
RCH My Addictions
Top Ten
Golden Rule
D Terrone
Rare Perfection
Smoke N' Mirrors
Riptide Rose
Carrick
DeBana
Talbot


77. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”)
CH Ruiz Z
RCH Pik Gold
Top Ten
Signatrina Ilia
Deja Vu
G Alixir
Apologies
Winter Dawn
Expose Rhythm
Pieter


78. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix
CH Bintucci WF
RCH Smoke N' Mirrors
Top Ten
Ahnialation
Palastine
Irish Lahinch Wf
Riscay’s Pride
Rhianwyn
FC Strikeout
Bremmy
F Durango
Out Tonight
Amerawdwr
DNP
Speaking The Lingo
Biography WF


79. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix
CH Piazza di Sienna
RCH Kiora
Top Ten
Centauris Z
RS Assissi Lie
Ahnialation
Out Tonight
Riscay’s Pride
RS Drunk On Immortality
Smoke N' Mirrors
Remmington
Lamont
Bremmy
DNP
Pik Gold
Chantra


80. WF Showgrounds $30,000 Mini Prix
CH F Durango
RCH Pik Gold
Top Ten
Bremmy
Out Tonight
Centauris Z
Smoke N' Mirrors
Chantra
Speaking The Lingo
Sweet Temptation


81. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix
CH Seritza
RCH Top Hat
Top Ten
Iris
Great Adventure
Warning
Northern Exposure
Destiny’s Daughter
Chalot
Politically Incorrect
Just My Luck
Lollita
Moon Lark
DNP
Dis Domnu
Mirage
Deja Vu
Calvery Z
Show Me The Nightmares
O'Neil
Red Storm Rising


82. WF Showgrounds $50,000 Grand Prix
CH O'Neil
RCH Great Adventure
Top Ten
Politically Incorrect
Moon Lark
Show Me The Nightmares
Ivette
Top Hat
D Rio
Ophelia V
Chalot
Dis Domnu
Calektro
DNP
Deja Vu
Iris
Northern Exposure
Regina
Lollita


83. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix
CH Northern Exposure
RCH Destiny’s Daughter
Top Ten
D Rio
Mirage
O'Neil
Regina
Iris
Show Me The Nightmares
Calektro
Calvery Z
Ivette
Warning
DNP
Politically Incorrect
Moon Lark
Chalot
Deja Vu
Ophelia V
Seritza

HUNTER BREEDING FOAL CHAMPION: D Espresso
HUNTER BREEDING FOAL RESERVE CHAMPION: Raclaw S
HUNTER BREEDING FUTURITY CHAMPION: Shadow of the Storm
HUNTER BREEDING FTURITY RESERVE CHAMPION: Color Me Crazy
HUNTER BREEDING JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPION: Rosmel Merry Mardi
HUNTER BREEDING JUNIOR HORSE RESERVE CHAMPION: Ambience
HUNTER BREEDING SENIOR HORSE CHAMPION: D Gameboy
HUNTER BREEDING SENIOR HORSE RESERVE CHAMPION: Red High Heels
HUNTER CHAMPION: Frizbee
HUNTER RESERVE CHAMPION: Moonjax
EQUITATION CHAMPION: Alaksine
EQUITATION RESERVE CHAMPION: CZ Pistols White Heat
JUMPER CHAMPION: Lanarue Z
JUMPER RESERVE CHAMPION: Calchas
OVERALL SHOW CHAMPION: Rosmel Merry Mardi
OVERALL SHOW RESERVE CHAMPION: D Espresso
x ASHKE ARABIANS
x TRAMORE STUD

"we're all standing in the gutter, but some of us are looking at the stars." -oscar wilde

"maybe this weight was a gift, like I had to see what I could lift." -nada surf

Return to “2008 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest