kili
Posts: 835
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 11:32 pm
Location: SF, CA
Contact: Website

AHEJC Pennslyvania National Horse Show 2009

Sun Aug 12, 2012 5:06 pm

AHEJC Pennslyvania National Horse Show 2009
Champion:8 pts
Reserve Champion:7 pts
Top Ten:5 pts

1. Hunter Breeding Colts
CH Soul Stalker
RCH Raclaw S
Top Ten
Imram El Amani
Immortal Fire
D Darkwan Jamaal
WB Cyclone
S Fairytale Prince
S Prince In Cream


2. Hunter Breeding Fillies
CH A Alix Bint Hawa
RCH Olympian Stylist
Top Ten
O El Bayda Gadwa
Forget Me Not
Danger Zone
RDF Windflower
Fancy Influence
Freckle Fire
A Samah Bint Falima
WB Torrential Love
Ravenclaw
SS Broadway
DNP
DH Foreign Language
Riverside Candy Floss


3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts
CH Beldertucci WF
RCH IGS Final Call
Top Ten
CCI Excell Mour
Phantom Design
Art of War


4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies
CH Salvandi Jetsetter
RCH Rugged Magic
Top Ten
Golden Art
TDI Unceasing
Bavin Jazz style
Cajun Gold
Sainta Reo
Movin The Charm
SS Tsunami

5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings


6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares
CH B Odalisque
RCH Ambience*
Top Ten
A Selene
Alaksine
Foggy Mirror WF
SS Amour Magique
D Selekt
RS Assissi Lie*/
Flower's Somethingmisty
Kildeer Lilybet
Discover Gold
Rakete
DNP
E Maritan
Ambrosia
E Devaaz
Sachsen*/
Blue Malibu


7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions
CH Kildeer Prydwen
RCH Witching Code
Top Ten
FCS Silverwing*/
Reeymond WF
Quebecois Star
D Istaaz
D Courpheur
Aerodynamic*/
Jetsetter
RFR Sun Colored Tariat
Redtail Hawk WF
CH Ocean Storm*//
DNP
Mystiques Magic Buck
Beaumont WF
Entourage
Hassayampa Fire Money
Veyron*/
Color Me Crazy
D Prone


7. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH Ireland Spoke
Top Ten
Bruuno WF


8. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares
CH Laughter's April Song
RCH Dutch Tiara CS
Top Ten
D Dharli
Weltenschouung
D’Luna Mirska
Red High Heels
Irish Cloverr WF
Betty Gee
St. Pr. St. Ambrosia
M Saddat Al Bukra
Chantra
Sevenoak's Lil Blossom
DNP
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
Spanish Union
GS What Luck


9. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions
CH GS Brilliant Boo*//
RCH Imperio
Top Ten
Patches
Rock Hard Legend
Deja Vu
F Durango
GS Good Times
Balthic WF*
Baltimore*
Calektro
Just Fabulous
D Dothoro
DNP
G Alixir
Savioure


10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions
CH No Foolin
RCH Daramont
Top Ten
D Terrone
Timber Ridges Stand Your Ground
Laurenzo
Graf Grandeur
Sovereign
Whiskey Lullaby


11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings
CH Cajun Gold
RCH Bavin Jazz style
Top Ten
Art of War
Golden Art
CCI Excell Mour
Movin The Charm
Beldertucci WF
Rugged Magic


12. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Three Year Old
CH Art of War
RCH Golden Art
Top Ten
Movin The Charm
Cajun Gold
Beldertucci WF
CCI Excell Mour
Bavin Jazz style
Rugged Magic


13. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Four Year Old
CH Redtail Hawk WF
RCH Sachsen*
Top Ten
Color Me Crazy
Entourage
B Odalisque
Blue Malibu
Jetsetter
Ambrosia
A Selene
Quebcois Star
Asariel
A Aliyy Wahid
DNP
The Spanish Prince
Lucky Art
Reeymond WF
FCS Silverwing*/


14. Baby Green Hunter (Fences up to 2’6”)
CH Red Charm
RCH HG Open Secrets
Top Ten
Curan
HG Gold Sunshine
Redtail Hawk WF
HG High Stepper
Ice Box
A Anisimaa
Indy Autograph
HG Gold Sunshine
Seven Skips
HG Full Circle
DNP
CCI Excell Mour
HG Full Circle
Impressive Princess
Indy Autograph
TR Too Sweet
HG Northen Image
Morning Glory
HG Open Secrets
Docs Two Truths
Emilia S
B Odalisque


15. Pre-Green Hunter (Fences up to 3’3”)
CH AQ Sophisticated
RCH Buck and Wing
Top Ten
Irish Cloverr WF
Royal Ten Ten
In The Clear S
Veyron*/
Red Trash
Sashoreah
Echo of Everest
Miss Ultimate Trouble
Ibn Nabil Class M
E Devaaz
DNP
Betty Gee
Doc O Sunshine
Widad Zahrah


16. First Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Secret Colony
RCH Louvain
Top Ten
Al Abubakar Musim
S Roan Inish
Painted In A Flash
Tiako
Dakota Sand
Kasseiopeia H
Moonjax
Alaksine
E Maritan
G Sinn Bi Sadaaih
DNP
E Schwill
Gold Magic
D Prone
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
Just Fabulous


17. Second Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’9”)
CH M Saddat Al Bukra
RCH Dameer Al-Hawa
Top Ten
Painted So Good N Classy
Beaumont WF
Hassayampa Fire Money
GS Brilliant Boo*//
DA Thee Challenger
Rakete
Miss Mazoo
Joyless Tune
Elite Achievement
Baltimore*
DNP
Murrieta
Good As It Gets
Suicide Solution


18. Green Pony Hunter (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”)
CH Black Coal
RCH Kildeer Lilybet
Top Ten
Modern Millie
Kildeer Prydwen
S Peppermint Burn
CCI Excell Mour


19. Green Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Gold Magic
RCH Hassayampa Fire Money
Top Ten
Joyless Tune
Beaumont WF
GS Brilliant Boo*//
Tiako
Secret Colony
Alaksine
M Saddat Al Bukra
Just Fabulous
Painted In A Flash


20. Regular Working Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH Patchwork Lassy
RCH Ireland Spoke
Top Ten
Laughter's April Song
D’Luna Mirska
Cajun Princess
Artifactually Speaking
D Dharli
Red High Heels
Dutch Tiara CS
Rashad Gawdat S
D Sahara
Hurricane Road
DNP
Balthic WF*
G Elixis
Deja Vu
Gold Te Luck
A Dezryck
Daramont
Savioure
Tahtianna Queen
D Dothoro
Imaan
St. Pr. St. Ambrosia
GS Good Times
Sovereign


21. Regular Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH Ireland Spoke
RCH Hurricane Road
Top Ten
Artifactually Speaking
D'Luna Mirska
Dutch Tiara CS
D Dothoro
Cajun Princess
Imaan
Red High Heels
Rakete
Deja Vu
Laughter's April Song
DNP
St. Pr. St. Ambrosia
Gold Te Luck
GS Good Times
D Sahara
Balthic WF*
D Dharli
Savioure
A Dezryck


22. Amateur-Owner Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Zippo Pines Impressive Tribute
RCH Miss Mazoo
Top Ten
Savioure
Alaksine
Murrieta
Rugged Influence


23. Adult Amateur Working Hunter (2’9” to 3’3”)
CH Seattle Strike
RCH Royal Ten Ten
Top Ten
Aerodynamic*/
Louvain
Witching Code
Moonjax
Red Trash
E Schwill
Buck and Wing


24. Small Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Muffin
RCH Good As Gone
Top Ten
Dutchess of Donnybrook
Magic Peach Lady
Whiskey Lullaby
Patchwork Lassy


25. Large Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Sovereign
RCH Daramont
Top Ten
D Dothoro
Artful Lark
Suicide Solution
Just Fabulous
Beaumont WF


26. Children’s Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’)
CH Gelgelah Albadeia
RCH Lady Lancelot
Top Ten
Foggy Mirror WF
Beaumont WF
E Maritan
Betty Gee


27. Small Pony Hunter (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”)
CH Dapper Darling
RCH Black Coal
Top Ten
Brilliant Moonglow


28. Medium Pony Hunter (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”)
CH Bronze Belle
RCH DayDream’s Little Lady
Top Ten
CCI Excell Mour
Lady Lightfoot
Quicksilver's Flying Rebel
Ultra Impulse
Rosedale's Velvet Image


29. Large Pony Hunter (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’)
CH Denver's Jovial Lass
RCH CH Ocean Storm*//
Top Ten
Rock Hard Legend
Bavin Jazz style
Lady Lancelot
Dartdale Jenny Jo


30. Short Stirrup Hunter (riders 11 and under, 18”)
CH Dappper Darling
RCH E Devaaz
Top Ten
Red Charm
Catalyn
Brilliant Moonglow
Curan


31. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens)
CH Alaksine
RCH Red High Heels
Top Ten
Artifactually Speaking
Elite Achievement
Rakete
Dutch Tiara CS
D Sahara
Baltimore*
Joyless Tune
Just Fabulous
Beaumont WF
Painted So Good N Classy
DNP
Hassayampa Fire Money
GS Brilliant Boo*//
D Dharli


32. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters)
CH Hurricane Road
RCH St. Pr. St. Ambrosia
Top Ten
Ireland Spoke
Balthic WF*
Cajun Princess
Laughter's April Song
D Dothoro
GS Good Times
Gold Te Luck
Deja Vu
Tahtianna Queen
Patchwork Lassy


33. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under)
CH Red Trash
RCH Buck and Wing
Top Ten
Royal Ten Ten
Betty Gee
E Maritan
Foggy Mirror WF
Gelgelah Albadeia


34. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17)
CH Sovereign
RCH Good As Gone
Top Ten
Dutchess of Donnybrook
Suicide Solution
Beaumont WF
D Dothoro
Whiskey Lullaby
Magic Peach Lady
Artful Lark
Daramont
Muffin


35. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over)
CH Witching Code
RCH HG Northen Image
Top Ten
Seattle Strike
E Schwill
Savioure
Zippo Pines Impressive Tribute
HG Gold Sunshine
Alaksine
Rugged Influence
Indy Autograph
Louvain
Murrieta
DNP
HG Full Circle
Reeymond WF
Moonjax
HG Open Secrets
Aerodynamic*/


36. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies)
CH Rosedales Velvet Image
RCH DayDream’s Little Lady
Top Ten
Black Coal
Rock Hard Legend
Brilliant Moonglow
CH Ocean Storm*//
Lady Lancelot
Lady Lightfoot
Quicksilver's Flying Rebel
Dapper Darling


37. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”)
CH Red Charm
RCH Black Coal
Top Ten
Foggy Mirror WF
Gelgelah Albadeia
Betty Gee
Curan
Impressive Princess
Joker’s Card


38. Equitation 12-14 (riders 12-14, 3’)
CH El Fiddat Batale
RCH Kasseiopeia H
Top Ten
Red Trash
Buck and Wing
Orina’a Vekko
Tahtianna Queen
Celyna O
Royal Ten Ten


39. Equitation 15-17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”)
CH Artifactually Speaking
RCH Red High Heels
Top Ten
Dutchess of Donnybrook
Weltenschouung
Beaumont WF


40. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”)
CH E Devaaz
RCH Catalyn
Top Ten
Curan
Brilliant Moonglow
Red Charm


41. Children’s Equitation (riders 13-17, 3’)
CH El Fiddat Batale
RCH Beaumont WF
Top Ten
Tahtianna Queen
Celyna O
Red Trash
Buck and Wing
Kasseiopeia H
Whiskey Lullaby
Muffin
Royal Ten Ten


42. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”)
CH Lady Lancelot
RCH Amerawdwr*
Top Ten
Rosedales Velvet Image
S Peppermint Burn
Black Coal
Lady Lightfoot
Quicksilver's Flying Rebel
Rhianwyn


43. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’)
CH Alaksine
RCH Farona Matazz
Top Ten
Reeymond WF
Laughter's April Song
Witching Code
Louvain
Palastine
Baltimore*
D Prone
Murrieta
Seattle Strike


44. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)
CH Louzona
RCH Magic Babe
Top Ten
Weltenschouung
Dakota Fair
Rare Perfection
Beaumont WF
Charisma
Chignon Z


45. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’)
CH Dapper Darling
RCH Black Coal
Top Ten
CH Ocean Storm*//
DayDream’s Little Lady
Salvandi Jazzman
CCI Excell Mour
Rock Hard Legend
Sweet Serenade


46. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)
CH D’Luna Mirska
RCH Miss Mazoo
Top Ten
Lightly
Cajun Princess
Talbot
Hurricane Road
Alaksine


47. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”)
CH Beaumont WF
RCH Dakota Fair
Top Ten
Alexandra
Weltenschoung
Cajun Princess
Red High Heels
Magic Babe


48. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’)
CH Orina’a Vekko
RCH Red Trash
Top Ten
Beaumont WF
Whiskey Lullaby
Royal Ten Ten
Kasseiopeia H
Buck and Wing


49. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”)
CH Beaumont WF
RCH Rare Perfection
Top Ten
Chignon Z
Charisma
Talbot
Louzona
Laughter's April Song
Lightly
Hurricane Road


50. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”)
CH Beaumont WF
RCH Weltenschouung
Top Ten
Artifactually Speaking
Dakota Fair
GS Brilliant Boo*//


51. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’)
CH D’Luna Mirska
RCH Witching Code
Top Ten
Seattle Strike
Alaksine
Palastine
Louvain
Red Trash
Royal Ten Ten
Buck and Wing
Murrieta
Farona Matazz
FC Strikeout**
DNP
Baltimore*
Reeymond WF
D Prone


52. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”)
CH Amerawdwr*
RCH Rhianwyn
Top Ten
Rock Hard Legend
Quicksilver's Flying Rebel
Dapper Darling
DayDream’s Little Lady
Lady Lightfoot
Salvandi Jazzman
Lady Lancelot
Black Coal
Rosedales Velvet Image
Sweet Serenade
DNP
CH Ocean Storm*//
CCI Excell Mour


53. Level I Jumpers (2’9”-3’)
CH Celyna O
RCH Curan
Top Ten
Black Coal
Red Charm
Orina’a Vekko
Princess Rosette
Joker’s Card
D Tannia
Pianissima
Biography WF
El Fiddat Batale
E Tattou
DNP
Windy Afternoon
RDF Courageous
Jetsetter
SS Amour Magique


54. Level II Jumpers (3’-3’3”)
CH Alexandra
RCH *Saszff
Top Ten
Harelquin
RDF Courageous
Californian
Kiss This
Pianissima
Farona Matazz
Smoking Commotion
Bintucci WF
FC Strikeout**
Over Sourced
DNP
Hot Spring
Bruuno WF
E Tattou
Blue Eyes Stargazer


55. Level III Jumpers (3’3”-3’6”)
CH Amerawdwr*
RCH Melete
Top Ten
Golden Image
E Devasteur
Odysseus
D Istaaz
Calchas
Rhianwyn
Sudden Rum
Graf Grandeur
B Thyssen
RS Assissi Lie*/
DNP
Happily Ever After
Alexandra
Workin It
Harlequin
FCS Wings Of The Sea
Palastine


56. Level IV Jumpers (3’6”-3’9”)
CH DeBana
RCH D Terrone
Top Ten
D Selekt
Star of Orion
Lightly
Opal
D Courpheur
Carrick
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
D Istaaz
Chignon Z
Louzone S


57. Level V Jumpers (3’9”-4’)
CH Cartigan
RCH Bahridgia
Top Ten
D Slone
D Courpheur
FC Eagle's Starr
Louzona
DeBana
Charisma
Lake Orchid
D Selekt
B Saleeko
My Addictions


58. Level VI Jumpers (4’-4’3”)
CH Charisma
RCH B Saleeko
Top Ten
YC King of Ace
Chantra
Ahnialation
Anita Rose
Astra
Lanarue Z
Pieter
Arfaja Radiant


59. Level VII Jumpers (4’3”-4’6”)
CH Deja Vu
RCH Chantra
Top Ten
Laurenzo
Knowledge
Waltz
Elivador
Capricus
Winter Dawn
Ahnialation
F Durango
Expose Rhythm
GS What Luck
DNP
G Alixir
Astra
Signatrina Ilia


60. Level VIII Jumpers (4’6”-4’9”)
CH Centauris Z
RCH Great Adventure
Top Ten
Orlando
F Durango
Akskun I
Destiny’s Daughter
Speaking The Lingo
Ruiz Z
Riscay’s Pride
Calektro


61. Level IX Jumpers (4’9”-5’)
CH Great Adventure
RCH Regina
Top Ten
Captain
Remmington
Calvery Z
Top Hat
KC Baltimore
Destiny’s Daughter
Calektro
Juvonta


62. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”)
CH Virginia Foothills
RCH Amerawdwr*
Top Ten
Salvandi Jazzman
Serenade Violette
Blue Hills Stargazer
Calista
Rhianwyn
Mountain Man


63. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”)
CH E Devasteur
RCH Serenade Violette
Top Ten
Harlequin
Smoking Commotion
Workin It
Bruuno WF
Bintucci WF
Melete
Biography WF
B Thyssen
Happily Ever After
Over Sourced


64. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’)
CH Louzone
RCH Bahridgia
Top Ten
Anita Rose
Lake Orchid
Louzona
D Slone
Chignon Z
S Cartigan
B Saleeko
Lanarue Z


65. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”)
CH Knowledge
RCH Waltz
Top Ten
GS What Luck
Elivador
Remmington
Astra
Arfaja Radiant
Laurenzo


66. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”)
CH Sudden Rum
RCH Odysseus
Top Ten
Kiss This
Alexandra
Graf Grandeur
Golden Image
Unity
Californian


67. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”)
CH My Addictions
RCH Golden Rule
Top Ten
Lightly
DeBana
Carrick
Rare Perfection
Talbot
D Terrone
Opal


68. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”)
CH Expose Rhythm
RCH Pieter
Top Ten
G Alixir
Apologies
Ruiz Z
Capricus
Signatrina Ilia
Winter Dawn


69. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’)
CH D Courpheur
RCH Golden Rule
Top Ten
D Selekt
Calchas
D Slone
D Istaaz


70. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”)
CH Cartigan
RCH YC King of Ace
Top Ten
B Saleeko


71. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”)
CH Amerawdwr*
RCH Serenade Violette
Top Ten
Calista
Virginia Foothills
Blue Eyes Stargazer
Salvandi Jazzman
Mountain Man
Rhianwyn


72. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Happily Ever After
RCH Workin It
Top Ten
Bintucci WF
Melete
Over sourced
Biography WF
Bruuno WF
Harlequin
E Devasteur
B Thyssen
Smoking Commotion


73. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’)
CH B Saleeko
RCH Anita Rose
Top Ten
D Slone
Louzona
Bahridgia
Lake Orchid
Chignon Z
FC Eagle's Starr
Cartigan
Lanarue Z
Louzone S


74. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”)
CH Knowledge
RCH Elivador
Top Ten
Remmington
Arfaja Radiant
Waltz
Laurenzo
Astra
GS What Luck


75. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”)
CH Graf Grandeur
RCH Sudden Rum
Top Ten
Californian
Golden Image
Odysseus
Palastine
Kiss This
Unity
FCS Wings Of The Sea
RS Assissi Lie*/
Alexandra


76. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH DeBana
RCH Rare Perfection
Top Ten
My Addictions
Talbot
Opal
Carrick
D Terrone
Golden Rule
RS Drunk On Immortality*/


77. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”)
CH Ruiz Z
RCH Signatrina Ilia
Top Ten
Winter Dawn
G Alixir
Pieter
Expose Rhythm
Capricus
Apologies


78. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix
CH Palastine
RCH Biography WF
Top Ten
Speaking The Lingo
FC Strikeout**
F Durango
Ahnialation
Bintucci WF
Riscay’s Pride
Amerawdwr
Rhianwyn
Orlando


79. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix
CH Orlando
RCH RS Assissi Lie*/
Top Ten
Remmington
Centauris Z
Riscay’s Pride
Akshun I
Chantra
FCS Wings Of The Sea
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
Ahnialation


80. WF Showgrounds $30,000 Mini Prix
CH Centauris Z
RCH GS What Luck
Top Ten
F Durango
Speaking The Lingo
Chantra
FC Eagle's Starr
Akshun I


81. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix
CH Captain
RCH Destiny’s Daughter
Top Ten
Deja Vu
Great Adventure
Juvonta
Calvery Z
Top Hat


82. WF Showgrounds $50,000 Grand Prix
CH Destiny’s Daughter
RCH Captain
Top Ten
Top Hat
Deja Vu
Calvery Z
Great Adventure
Juvonta


83. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix
CH Deja Vu
RCH Destiny’s Daughter
Top Ten
Regina
Calektro
Courageous Star
Calvery Z
KC Baltimore
Captain


HUNTER BREEDING FOAL CHAMPION:A Alix Bint Hawa
HUNTER BREEDING FOAL RESERVE CHAMPION:Soul Stalker

HUNTER BREEDING FUTURITY CHAMPION:Salvandi Jetsetter
HUNTER BREEDING FTURITY RESERVE CHAMPION:Beldertucci WF

HUNTER BREEDING JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPION:A Aliyy Wahid
HUNTER BREEDING JUNIOR HORSE RESERVE CHAMPION:Kildeer Prydwen

HUNTER BREEDING SENIOR HORSE CHAMPION:No Foolin
HUNTER BREEDING SENIOR HORSE RESERVE CHAMPION:GS Brilliant Boo*//

HUNTER CHAMPION:Gold Magic
HUNTER RESERVE CHAMPION:Bronze Belle

EQUITATION CHAMPION:Artifactually Speaking
EQUITATION RESERVE CHAMPION:El Fiddat Batale

JUMPER CHAMPION:Alexandra
JUMPER RESERVE CHAMPION:Deja Vu

OVERALL SHOW CHAMPION:Alexandra
OVERALL SHOW RESERVE CHAMPION:Gold Magic
x ASHKE ARABIANS
x TRAMORE STUD

"we're all standing in the gutter, but some of us are looking at the stars." -oscar wilde

"maybe this weight was a gift, like I had to see what I could lift." -nada surf


Return to “2009 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests