kili
Posts: 835
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 11:32 pm
Location: SF, CA
Contact: Website

AHEJC Chagrin Valley Classic 2009

Sun Aug 12, 2012 11:14 pm

AHEJC 2009 Chagrin Valley Classic
held 10/25/09
Champion/First: 6
Reserve/Second: 5
Top Ten (3rd-10th): 3

1. Hunter Breeding Colts
CH D Darkwan Jamaal
RCH Imram El Amani
Top Ten
Raclaw S
Breezeway
Soul Stalker
Immortal Fire
Colorblind
S Fairytale Prince
KE Final Forecast
S Prince In Cream
WB Cyclone


2. Hunter Breeding Fillies
CH Forget Me Not
RCH Riverside Candy Floss
Top Ten
Olympian Stylist
Danger Zone
WB Torrential Love
RDF Windflower
O El Bayda Gadwa
A Samah Bint Falima
SS Broadway
Ravenclaw
A Alix Bint Hawa
Pyro Flight
DNP
DH Foreign Language
Freckle Fire


3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts
CH IGS Final Call
RCH CCI Excell Mour
Top Ten
Art of War
Beldertucci WF


4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies
CH TDI Unceasing
RCH SS Tsunami
Top Ten
Movin The Charm
Bavin Jazz style


5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings


6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares
CH SS Amour Magique
RCH Rakete
Top Ten
Sachsen*/
RS Assissi Lie*/
A Selene
Kildeer Lilybet
D Selekt
Flower's Somethingmisty
Blue Malibu
Foggy Mirror WF
Ambience*
E Maritan
DNP
Alaksine
Ambrosia
B Odalisque
E Devaaz


7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions
CH Veyron*/
RCH Color Me Crazy
Top Ten
D Courpheur
RFR Sun Colored Tariat
Quebecois Star
Witching Code
Hassayampa Fire Money
Aerodynamic*/
D Prone
FCS Silverwing*/
Kildeer Prydwen
Entourage
DNP
Bartleby
CH Ocean Storm*//
Reeymond WF
Jetsetter
D Istaaz
Redtail Hawk WF
Mark My Words
Beaumont WF


8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH Ireland Spoke
Top Ten
Bruuno WF


9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares
CH Weltenschouung
RCH Laughter's April Song
Top Ten
M Saddat Al Bukra
D’Luna Mirska
St. Pr. St. Ambrosia
Chantra
GS What Luck
Irish Cloverr WF
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
Red High Heels
D Dharli
Betty Gee
DNP
Dutch Tiara CS


10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions
CH Imperio
RCH Balthic WF*
Top Ten
Savioure
Rock Hard Legend
Deja Vu
GS Good Times
G Alixir
Just Fabulous
D Dothoro
Calektro
GS Brilliant Boo*//
Baltimore*
DNP
F Durango


11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings
CH Daramont
RCH Whiskey Lullaby
Top Ten
Laurenzo
Graf Grandeur
Sovereign
D Terrone


12. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Three Year Old
CH Movin The Charm
RCH Art of War
Top Ten
CCI Excell Mour
Bavin Jazz style
Beldertucci WF


13. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Four Year Old
CH A Aliyy Wahid
RCH Reeymond WF
Top Ten
Redtail Hawk WF
A Selene
Ambrosia
Quebcois Star
FCS Silverwing*/
Bartleby
Entourage
Sachsen*
Blue Malibu
Jetsetter
DNP
Color Me Crazy
B Odalisque


14. Baby Green Hunter (Fences up to 2’6”)
CH Redtail Hawk WF
RCH Impressive Princess
Top Ten
A Moment In Time
KE Ellenkite
A Anisimaa
Emilia S
CCI Excell Mour
B Odalisque


15. Pre-Green Hunter (Fences up to 3’3”)
CH Veyron*/
RCH Ibn Nabil Class M
Top Ten
Sashoreah
Widad Zahrah
E Devaaz
Echo of Everest
Bartleby
In The Clear S
Irish Cloverr WF
Betty Gee
AQ Sophisticated


16. First Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Louvain
RCH D Prone
Top Ten
Dakota Sand
G Sinn Bi Sadaaih
Moonjax
S Roan Inish
Al Abubakar Musim
Just Fabulous
Kasseiopeia H
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
E Maritan
Alaksine
DNP
Taika
E Schwill


17. Second Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’9”)
CH Hassayampa Fire Money
RCH Miss Mazoo
Top Ten
Suicide Solution
Good As It Gets
Rakete
Joyless Tune
Beaumont WF
FC Canterbury
Dameer Al-Hawa
Murrieta
GS Brilliant Boo*//
Baltimore*
DNP
DA Thee Challenger
M Saddat Al Bukra


18. Green Pony Hunter (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”)
CH S Peppermint Burn
RCH Kildeer Lilybet
Top Ten
Kildeer Prydwen
Modern Millie
CCI Excell Mour


19. Green Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH M Saddat Al Bukra
RCH Beaumont WF
Top Ten
GS Brilliant Boo*//
Joyless Tune
Hassayampa Fire Money
Alaksine
Just Fabulous


20. Regular Working Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH Ireland Spoke
RCH Patchwork Lassy
Top Ten
Dutch Tiara CS
Imaan
Giovanni KE
Laughter's April Song
Rashad Gawdat S
Weiratanz
A Dezryck
D Dharli
Artifactually Speaking
Daramont
DNP
G Elixis
Sovereign
D Sahara
D’Luna Mirska
D Dothoro
St. Pr. St. Ambrosia
Red High Heels
Balthic WF*
Savioure
GS Good Times
Tahtianna Queen


21. Regular Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH D Sahara
RCH Balthic WF*
Top Ten
Red High Heels
D Dothoro
Artifactually Speaking
D'Luna Mirska
Rakete
Dutch Tiara CS
Giovanni KE
A Dezryck
Laughter's April Song
Weiratanz
DNP
GS Good Times
St. Pr. St. Ambrosia
Savioure
Imaan
Ireland Spoke
D Dharli


22. Amateur-Owner Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Simsatana
RCH Periwinkle
Top Ten
Alaksine
Earthquaker
Murrieta
Miss Mazoo
Savioure


23. Adult Amateur Working Hunter (2’9” to 3’3”)
CH Raspberry
RCH Aerodynamic*/
Top Ten
Bartleby
E Schwill
Louvain
Seattle Strike
Witching Code
Moonjax
Reverse Psychology KE


24. Small Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Dutchess of Donnybrook
RCH Whiskey Lullaby
Top Ten
Patchwork Lassy
Balthazar
Sheza Little Leo
Muffin
Good As Gone


25. Large Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Suicide Solution
RCH Just Fabulous
Top Ten
Beaumont WF
Daramont
Mark My Words
D Dothoro
Sovereign
Honey Suckle
N’Affirmation


26. Children’s Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’)
CH KE Prehistory
RCH Mark My Words
Top Ten
Resputan
Betty Gee
Beaumont WF
E Maritan
S Bad Beat
Lyrical
Gelgelah Albadeia
Lady Lancelot
Foggy Mirror WF


27. Small Pony Hunter (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”)
CH Dapper Darling
RCH Openhearted
Top Ten
Serendipity’s Stylish
Brilliant Moonglow


28. Medium Pony Hunter (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”)
CH Foxie Lil Rose
RCH Lady Lightfoot
Top Ten
CCI Excell Mour
DayDream’s Little Lady
Bronze Belle
Ultra Impulse


29. Large Pony Hunter (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’)
CH Comedy of Errors
RCH Riptide
Top Ten
Lady Lancelot
Thunderbolt
Bavin Jazz style
Dartdale Jenny Jo
Rock Hard Legend
CH Ocean Storm*//
Secret Intentions
Denver's Jovial Lass
Almost Gold
Dance Suckah


30. Short Stirrup Hunter (riders 11 and under, 18”)
CH Mark My Words
RCH Catalyn
Top Ten
Dappper Darling
E Devaaz
Brilliant Moonglow


31. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens)
CH Taika
RCH Joyless Tune
Top Ten
Alaksine
D Sahara
Hassayampa Fire Money
GS Brilliant Boo*//
Rakete
D Dharli
Baltimore*
Artifactually Speaking
FC Canterbury
Red High Heels
DNP
Just Fabulous
Dutch Tiara CS
Beaumont WF


32. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters)
CH Patchwork Lassy
RCH Balthic WF*
Top Ten
Laughter's April Song
Tahtianna Queen
GS Good Times
Weiratanz
Giovanni KE
Ireland Spoke
D Dothoro
St. Pr. St. Ambrosia


33. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under)
CH E Maritan
RCH Gelgelah Albadeia
Top Ten
Betty Gee
Mark My Words
Foggy Mirror WF


34. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17)
CH Beaumont WF
RCH Dutchess of Donnybrook
Top Ten
D Dothoro
Suicide Solution
Muffin
Sovereign
Sheza Little Leo
Whiskey Lullaby
Daramont
N’Affirmation
Good As Gone
Honey Suckle
DNP
Balthazar


35. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over)
CH Savioure
RCH Alaksine
Top Ten
Murrieta
Earthquaker
Raspberry
Seattle Strike
Periwinkle
Moonjax
Reeymond WF
E Schwill
Aerodynamic*/
Reverse Psychology KE
DNP
Louvain
Witching Code
Simsatana
Bartleby


36. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies)
CH Almost Gold
RCH DayDream’s Little Lady
Top Ten
Riptide
Thunderbolt
Dapper Darling
Lady Lightfoot
Secret Intentions
Rock Hard Legend
Foxie Lil Rose
CH Ocean Storm*//
Lady Lancelot
Serendipity’s Stylish
DNP
Comedy of Errors
Openhearted
Brilliant Moonglow
Dance Suckah


37. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”)
CH Mark My Words
RCH Gelgelah Albadeia
Top Ten
Openhearted
Impressive Princess
Foggy Mirror WF
Joker’s Card
Betty Gee


38. Equitation 12-14 (riders 12-14, 3’)
CH Orina’a Vekko
RCH Celyna O
Top Ten
Tahtianna Queen
El Fiddat Batale
Kasseiopeia H
Lyrical


39. Equitation 15-17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”)
CH Weltenschouung
RCH Balthazar
Top Ten
Artifactually Speaking
Beaumont WF
Red High Heels
Taika
Resputan
Dutchess of Donnybrook


40. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”)
CH E Devaaz
RCH Catalyn
Top Ten
Brilliant Moonglow
Mark My Words


41. Children’s Equitation (riders 13-17, 3’)
CH Muffin
RCH Kasseiopeia H
Top Ten
Lyrical
Whiskey Lullaby
Taika
Beaumont WF
Celyna O
S Bad Beat
Resputan
Tahtianna Queen
KE Prehistory
El Fiddat Batale


42. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”)
CH Amerawdwr*
RCH Openhearted
Top Ten
CCI Excell Mour
Thunderbolt
Riptide
Foxie Lil Rose
S Peppermint Burn
Secret Intentions
Lady Lancelot
Rhianwyn
Comedy of Errors
Lady Lightfoot
DNP
Almost Gold
Dance Suckah
Serendipity’s Stylish


43. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’)
CH Periwinkle
RCH Earthquaker
Top Ten
Seattle Strike
Weiratanz
Alaksine
Giovanni KE
Reeymond WF
Bartleby
Murrieta
Witching Code
Simsatana
D Prone
DNP
Laughter's April Song
Louvain
Baltimore*
Farona Matazz
Palastine
Reverse Psychology KE
Raspberry


44. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)
CH Chignon Z
RCH Balthazar
Top Ten
Honey Suckle
Charisma
Dakota Fair
Beaumont WF
Weltenschouung
Rare Perfection
Louzona
Magic Babe
Sheza Little Leo
N’Affirmation


45. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’)
CH Dance Suckah
RCH Riptide
Top Ten
Thunderbolt
Salvandi Jazzman
Serendipity’s Stylish
Comedy of Errors
Sweet Serenade
Rock Hard Legend
DayDream’s Little Lady
Secret Intentions
Foxie Lil Rose
Openhearted
DNP
Almost Gold
Dapper Darling
CCI Excell Mour
CH Ocean Storm*//


46. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)
CH D’Luna Mirska
RCH Earthquaker
Top Ten
Raspberry
Alaksine
Bartleby
Weiratanz
Periwinkle
Reverse Psychology KE
Talbot
Simsatana
Miss Mazoo
Lightly
DNP
Giovanni KE


47. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”)
CH Beaumont WF
RCH Magic Babe
Top Ten
Alexandra
Dakota Fair
Red High Heels
Weltenschoung


48. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’)
CH Mark My Words
RCH Whiskey Lullaby
Top Ten
Taika
Lyrical
Resputan
KE Prehistory
Orina’a Vekko
S Bad Beat
Kasseiopeia H
Beaumont WF


49. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”)
CH Resputan
RCH KE Prehistory
Top Ten
Chignon Z
Sheza Little Leo
Laughter's April Song
Beaumont WF
Lyrical
Louzona
N’Affirmation
Talbot
Bartleby
Charisma
DNP
Balthazar
Lightly
Rare Perfection
S Bad Beat
Honey Suckle
Taika


50. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”)
CH Weltenschouung
RCH Artifactually Speaking
Top Ten
N’Affirmation
Beaumont WF
Honey Suckle
Sheza Little Leo
Balthazar
GS Brilliant Boo*//
Dakota Fair


51. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’)
CH Louvain
RCH Weiratanz
Top Ten
Bartleby
Murrieta
Reeymond WF
Baltimore*
Earthquaker
Witching Code
Farona Matazz
Reverse Psychology KE
FC Strikeout**
Alaksine
DNP
D Prone
Periwinkle
Seattle Strike
Giovanni KE
Raspberry
D’Luna Mirska
Palastine
Simsatana


52. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”)
CH CH Ocean Storm*//
RCH Riptide
Top Ten
Dance Suckah
CCI Excell Mour
Serendipity’s Stylish
Rock Hard Legend
Thunderbolt
Openhearted
Almost Gold
Rhianwyn
Dapper Darling
Salvandi Jazzman
DNP
Secret Intentions
DayDream’s Little Lady
Sweet Serenade
Comedy of Errors
Amerawdwr*
Lady Lancelot
Lady Lightfoot
Foxie Lil Rose


53. Level I Jumpers (2’9”-3’)
CH Joker’s Card
RCH D Tannia
Top Ten
Skys Not Blue
Dance Suckah
Jetsetter
Orina’a Vekko
Biography WF
El Fiddat Batale
E Tattou
Firefly’s Doing Time
Startakes
RDF Courageous
DNP
Pianissima
Chanteuse
Celyna O
SS Amour Magique


54. Level II Jumpers (3’-3’3”)
CH Bruuno WF
RCH Snowbound Shakila
Top Ten
RDF Courageous
E Tattou
S Forever Fire
Farona Matazz
S Annika
Blue Eyes Stargazer
Smoking Commotion
*Saszff
Rykou
KE Bright Prince
DNP
Bintucci WF
FC Strikeout**
Californian
KE Diamond Fire
Alexandra
Pianissima
Harelquin


55. Level III Jumpers (3’3”-3’6”)
CH B Thyssen
RCH Alexandra
Top Ten
Harlequin
Rigor Azur
Tazuna
D Istaaz
Melete
Little Bugger
Amerawdwr*
Fhrenza
Happily Ever After
Simplicity
DNP
Odysseus
Palastine
Escape The System
CH Rising Storms
Calchas
Tatenda
Graf Grandeur
Gamal
E Devasteur
FCS Wings Of The Sea
Rhianwyn
Gold Beach Express
Golden Image
RS Assissi Lie*/
RF High Flyer


56. Level IV Jumpers (3’6”-3’9”)
CH RS Drunk On Immortality*/
RCH Carrick
Top Ten
D Istaaz
D Selekt
D Courpheur
Pentecus
DeBana
Animation
Lightly
Reality
Star of Orion
Louzone S
DNP
Chignon Z
Amorous
D Terrone


57. Level V Jumpers (3’9”-4’)
CH B Saleeko
RCH FC Eagle's Starr
Top Ten
Vessels Hot Vixen
Cartigan
My Addictions
Louzona
Luca
Sharpshooter
Rosetta Remedy Z
Saint Maurus
D Selekt
Kiss My Topaz
DNP
DeBana
Wolfbane
D Slone
D Courpheur
Neotan
Charisma
Bahridgia


58. Level VI Jumpers (4’-4’3”)
CH YC King of Ace
RCH Can’t Touch This
Top Ten
Ahnialation
Cash Call
Pieter
Chantra
Maeve
Astra
Lanarue Z
Dark Tomb
Reach Out
Arfaja Radiant
DNP
Sambera
Charisma
B Saleeko


59. Level VII Jumpers (4’3”-4’6”)
CH Chantra
RCH Signatrina Ilia
Top Ten
G Alixir
Ahnialation
Leeis Z
Astra
GS What Luck
Cor Frueha
Silver Shoes
Winter Dawn
Laurenzo
Lara Z
DNP
F Durango
Expose Rhythm
Elivador
Knowledge
Maccai


60. Level VIII Jumpers (4’6”-4’9”)
CH F Durango
RCH Journey Up The Hill
Top Ten
Ruiz Z
Atlantic Thorn
Great Adventure
Centauris Z
Speaking The Lingo
Destiny’s Daughter
Faure
Calektro
White Gold
Nedelcho
DNP
Riscay’s Pride
Persius


61. Level IX Jumpers (4’9”-5’)
CH Destiny’s Daughter
RCH Folklore KE
Top Ten
Remmington
Regina
Top Hat
Sorella
Faisa
Great Adventure
Calektro
Calvery Z
Deviation
Deja Vu


62. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”)
CH Rhianwyn
RCH Virginia Foothills
Top Ten
Gamal
Serenade Violette
Blue Hills Stargazer
Calista
Salvandi Jazzman
Amerawdwr*
Little Bugger
Mountain Man


63. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”)
CH Smoking Commotion
RCH B Thyssen
Top Ten
Amorous
Rigor Azur
Bintucci WF
Reality
Happily Ever After
Simplicity
Pentecus
Animation
Harlequin
Bruuno WF
DNP
CH Rising Storms
Serenade Violette
Melete
E Devasteur
Biography WF


64. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’)
CH Louzona
RCH Bahridgia
Top Ten
Saint Maurus
Rosetta Remedy Z
B Saleeko
Can’t Touch This
Maeve
Sambera
Chignon Z
Lanarue Z
Luca
Wolfbane
DNP
S Cartigan
Kiss My Topaz
D Slone
Louzone


65. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”)
CH Silver Shoes
RCH Arfaja Radiant
Top Ten
Cor Frueha
Elivador
Astra
Knowledge
Laurenzo
Maccai
Remmington
GS What Luck


66. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”)
CH RF High Flyer
RCH Tatenda
Top Ten
Unity
Fhrenza
Tazuna
Graf Grandeur
Californian
Escape The System
Odysseus
Alexandra
Golden Image


67. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”)
CH Cash Call
RCH Talbot
Top Ten
D Terrone
Vessels Hot Vixen
DeBana
Carrick
Reach Out
Neotan
Sharpshooter
Rare Perfection
My Addictions
Dark Tomb
DNP
Golden Rule
Lightly


68. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”)
CH Leeis Z
RCH Signatrina Ilia
Top Ten
Apologies
Deja Vu
Ruiz Z
G Alixir
Winter Dawn
Lara Z
Expose Rhythm
Pieter


69. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’)
CH D Selekt
RCH D Istaaz
Top Ten
Calchas
D Slone
D Courpheur
Golden Rule


70. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”)
CH Cartigan
RCH YC King of Ace
Top Ten
B Saleeko


71. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”)
CH Salvandi Jazzman
RCH Mountain Man
Top Ten
Blue Eyes Stargazer
Rhianwyn
Serenade Violette
Calista
Amerawdwr*
Virginia Foothills
Gamal
Little Bugger


72. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Amorous
RCH B Thyssen
Top Ten
Bruuno WF
Animation
Pentecus
Harlequin
Melete
Bintucci WF
Smoking Commotion
Happily Ever After
Reality
Biography WF
DNP
E Devasteur


73. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’)
CH Kiss My Topaz
RCH Lanarue Z
Top Ten
Can’t Touch This
Luca
B Saleeko
Saint Maurus
Chignon Z
FC Eagle's Starr
Bahridgia
Sambera
Maeve
Louzone S
DNP
Louzona
Cartigan
Wolfbane
D Slone
Rosetta Remedy Z


74. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”)
CH Remmington
RCH Arfaja Radiant
Top Ten
Maccai
Astra
Laurenzo
Cor Frueha
Elivador
Knowledge
GS What Luck
Silver Shoes


75. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”)
CH Palastine
RCH Golden Image
Top Ten
Graf Grandeur
RF High Flyer
Unity
Tazuna
Odysseus
Alexandra
FCS Wings Of The Sea
RS Assissi Lie*/
Escape The System
Fhrenza
DNP
Californian
Tatenda


76. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Golden Rule
RCH Dark Tomb
Top Ten
Talbot
Vessels Hot Vixen
D Terrone
Cash Call
Carrick
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
DeBana
Sharpshooter
Rare Perfection
Reach Out
DNP
Neotan
My Addictions


77. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”)
CH Signatrina Ilia
RCH Apologies
Top Ten
Winter Dawn
Leeis Z
Pieter
Lara Z
Expose Rhythm
Deja Vu
G Alixir
Ruiz Z


78. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix
CH Ahnialation
RCH FC Strikeout**
Top Ten
Bintucci WF
Atlantic Thorn
Faure
Speaking The Lingo
Rhianwyn
Amerawdwr
Biography WF
Persius
F Durango
Riscay’s Pride
DNP
Journey Up The Hill
Palastine


79. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix
CH Ahnialation
RCH White Gold
Top Ten
Remmington
Centauris Z
FCS Wings Of The Sea
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
Riscay’s Pride
RS Assissi Lie*/
Faure
Journey Up The Hill
Chantra
Nedelcho


80. WF Showgrounds $30,000 Mini Prix
CH White Gold
RCH Centauris Z
Top Ten
Chantra
GS What Luck
Atlantic Thorn
Persius
FC Eagle's Starr
F Durango
Nedelcho
Speaking The Lingo


81. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix
CH Destiny’s Daughter
RCH Top Hat
Top Ten
Deja Vu
Great Adventure
Sorella
Calvery Z
Deviation


82. WF Showgrounds $50,000 Grand Prix
CH Great Adventure
RCH Sorella
Top Ten
Top Hat
Regina
Folklore KE
Deja Vu
Faisa
Calektro


83. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix
CH Deja Vu
RCH Faisa
Top Ten
Calektro
Folklore KE
Destiny’s Daughter
Deviation
Regina
Calvery Z

HUNTER BREEDING FOAL CHAMPION:Forget Me Not
HUNTER BREEDING FOAL RESERVE CHAMPION:D Darkwan Jamaal

HUNTER BREEDING FUTURITY CHAMPION:TDI Unceasing
HUNTER BREEDING FTURITY RESERVE CHAMPION:IGS Final Call

HUNTER BREEDING JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPION:A Aliyy Wahid
HUNTER BREEDING JUNIOR HORSE RESERVE CHAMPION:Veyron*/

HUNTER BREEDING SENIOR HORSE CHAMPION:Weltenschouung
HUNTER BREEDING SENIOR HORSE RESERVE CHAMPION:Imperio

HUNTER CHAMPION:Almost Gold
HUNTER RESERVE CHAMPION:Retail Hawk WF

EQUITATION CHAMPION:Orina'a Vekko
EQUITATION RESERVE CHAMPION:D'Luna Mirska

JUMPER CHAMPION:Cash Call
JUMPER RESERVE CHAMPION:Signatrina Ilia

OVERALL SHOW CHAMPION:Cash Call
OVERALL SHOW RESERVE CHAMPION:TDI Unceasing
x ASHKE ARABIANS
x TRAMORE STUD

"we're all standing in the gutter, but some of us are looking at the stars." -oscar wilde

"maybe this weight was a gift, like I had to see what I could lift." -nada surf


Return to “2009 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests