User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3202
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHEJC 2010 Pennsylvania National Horse Show

Sat Apr 02, 2016 5:18 pm

AHEJC 2010 Pennsylvania National Horse Show

1. Hunter Breeding Colts
CH Renegade
RCH Soul Stalker
Top Ten
S Unknown Tyrant
S Curiosity's Sake
O Bey Tempesta
Immortal Fire
RTW Lucky Hit
Ikris Moniet al Rayad


2. Hunter Breeding Fillies
CH Under The Hunt
RCH Magic Nuggets
Top Ten
Ravenclaw
S A Lady in Gold
Glowing Under
Elgwir Adelphe
S Snow Storm
S Double or Nothing
S Exceptional Secret
S Spring Showers
WB Torrential Love
Xyrik
DNP
S Unstoppable Storm
S Make a Statement


3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts
CH WB Cyclone
RCH Glyndwr
Top Ten
DH Transadine


4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies
CH Hot Spot*
RCH AF Guaranteed Charm
Top Ten
AF Golden Girl
Mrs Pretend Lucky
S Giselle
Imbolc
SS Broadway
Graceland
S Mistified
S Marged


5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings


6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares
CH CF Finish off the Treasure
RCH AllInOnePiece
Top Ten
TDI Unceasing
SS Tsunami
Bavin Jazz Style
Nicolette
Rodarte
Ambience*
Renaissance
Alexandrine
S Ecko
Sachsen*/


7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions
CH Light O Grwbin
RCH Art of War
Top Ten
Firefly Z
Drag Queen
RTW Rum Cake
Ezpecial
Reeymond WF*//
Aerodynamic*/
IGS Final Call
FCS Silverwing*/
Jetsetter
Fancy Vanilla Ice


8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings


9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares
CH Antoinette
RCH Dorothea
Top Ten
Reverie Vague
Irish Cloverr WF
Kellendria */
Fleuret
Phenomenal Mango
Palestine
Bintucci WF
Discover Gold
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
RS Assissi Lie*/
DNP
Rhianwyn
Biography WF
Sheza Super Beau


10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions
CH Another Chance
RCH CH Ocean Storm***
Top Ten
Amerawdwr****
CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm
Baltimore*//
Royal Midnight Magic
Remmington
Balthic WF
CH Monsoon
Jackpot
Mystiques Magic Buck
Galapagos


11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings


12. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Three Year Old
CH Imbolc
RCH AF Golden Girl
Top Ten
AF Guaranteed Charm
DH Transadine


13. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Four Year Old
CH Art of War
RCH Bavin Jazz Style


14. Baby Green Hunter (Fences up to 2’6”)
CH Silver Trash
RCH Fleuret
Top Ten
S Ecko
Sachsen*/
Renaissance
Forest Breeze LS
FCS Silverwing*/
AF Black Liquorish
AllInOnePiece
Apollo Rose V
Beau
Hot Spot*


15. Pre-Green Hunter (Fences up to 3’3”)
CH Whippletree Honeysuckle
RCH Nessaja Dance
Top Ten
Chevita
Reverie Vague
Ambience*
Irish Cloverr WF
AF Casino Doll
Ling
Borracho


16. First Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Saturday Night Dancer
RCH Nicolette
Top Ten
Fancy Vanilla Ice
Reeymond WF*//
Ezpecial
AF Corvallis Spy
Veyron*/
AF Lola's Gold
Ruby Noir


17. Second Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’9”)
CH AF Victorious My Dear
RCH ABF Mystic Devil
Top Ten
Drum Major
AF Shadow Dancer
I Spy Too
Royal Midnight Magic


18. Green Pony Hunter (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”)


19. Green Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Royal Midnight Magic
RCH Ezpecial
Top Ten
Nicolette
AF Victorious My Dear
AF Lola's Gold
Saturday Night Dancer
ABF Mystic Devil
Veyron*/
Fancy Vanilla Ice
Drum Major
Ruby Noir
AF Shadow Dancer
DNP
I Spy Too


20. Regular Working Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH AF Charmed Cookie
RCH Balthic WF
Top Ten
AS Church Hall
Absinthe
Dorothea
Kellendria */
Mocha Latte
Baltimore*//
Bold Sensation
Guaranteed Gold


21. Regular Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH AS Church Hall
RCH AF Charmed Cookie
Top Ten
Balthic WF
Bold Sensation
Guaranteed Gold
Absinthe
Mocha Latte


22. Amateur-Owner Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Antoinette


23. Adult Amateur Working Hunter (2’9” to 3’3”)
CH Reverie Vague
RCH Niroshima
Top Ten
Aerodynamic*/


24. Small Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)


25. Large Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Royal Ten Ten


26. Children’s Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’)
CH Red Trash
RCH Red Charm
Top Ten
American Drag
Bucephalus


27. Small Pony Hunter (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”)
CH AF Mint Julep
RCH AF Minty Twist
Top Ten
Black Coal
Top Cat


28. Medium Pony Hunter (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”)
CH DC Missouri Tale
RCH Oak Grove Delighted Robin
Top Ten
The Promise Goldun Dollar
Midnight Flyer
Al Capony
Gayfields Masterpiece


29. Large Pony Hunter (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’)
CH CH Ocean Storm***
RCH Bavin Jazz Style
Top Ten
CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm
CH Monsoon
Justice


30. Short Stirrup Hunter (riders 11 and under, 18”)


31. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens)
CH ABF Mystic Devil
RCH Fancy Vanilla Ice
Top Ten
AF Lola's Gold
Royal Midnight Magic
Nicolette
Veyron*/
I Spy Too
Saturday Night Dancer
Ezpecial
Reeymond WF*//
AF Corvallis Spy
Hot Spot*
DNP
AF Shadow Dancer
Drum Major
Ruby Noir
AF Victorious My Dear


32. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters)
CH AF Charmed Cookie
RCH Mocha Latte
Top Ten
Dorothea
Balthic WF
AS Church Hall
Baltimore*//
Bold Sensation
Guaranteed Gold
Kellendria */
Absinthe


33. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under)
CH Red Trash


34. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17)
CH Royal Ten Ten


35. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over)
CH Niroshima
RCH Reverie Vague
Top Ten
Aerodynamic*/
Kellendria */


36. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies)
CH Top Cat
RCH Justice
Top Ten
Oak Grove Delighted Robin
CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm
Al Capony
The Promise Goldun Dollar
CH Monsoon
Midnight Flyer
AF Mint Julep
AF Minty Twist
CH Ocean Storm***
DC Missouri Tale


37. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”)
CH Ling
RCH Namichá
Top Ten
Asso Kajsa
Ms Doc Down
Silver Gizmo
Forever Bright In The Sky
Silver Trash
Smokie Mountian Jazz


38. Equitation 12-14 (riders 12-14, 3’)
CH Borracho
RCH Curan
Top Ten
Chevita
Bucephalus
Red Charm
Discover The Sun
Whippletree Honeysuckle
American Drag
Sadistic Ocean


39. Equitation 15-17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”)
CH Royal Ten Ten
RCH Midnight Shadow
Top Ten
Terma
Radimir MA
Buck and Wing
Pepper Doc


40. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”)


41. Children’s Equitation (riders 13-17, 3’)
CH Brahman Prada
RCH Red Trash


42. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”)
CH Oak Grove Delighted Robin
RCH Phantom Design
Top Ten
Glyndwr
Silver Shaikan
Too Much Caffeine
Top Cat
Amerawdwr***
Rhianwyn


43. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’)
CH Baltimore*//
RCH Reeymond WF*//
Top Ten
WBE Lord of the Rings
Palestine
AllInOnePiece


44. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)


45. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’)
CH CH Monsoon
RCH CH Ocean Storm***
Top Ten
Gayfields Masterpiece
Too Much Caffeine
Sainta Reo
Black Coal
The Promise Goldun Dollar


46. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)
CH Schooner
RCH Antoinette


47. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”)
CH Radimir MA


48. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’)
CH Brahman Prada


49. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”)
CH Primo Acquilina


50. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”)
CH Radimir MA


51. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’)
CH Reeymond WF*//
RCH AllInOnePiece
Top Ten
FC Strikeout**
Palestine
Baltimore*//


52. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”)
CH Glyndwr
RCH CH Ocean Storm***
Top Ten
Amerawdwr***
Rhianwyn
Too Much Caffeine


53. Level I Jumpers (2’9”-3’)
CH Asso Kajsa
RCH DC Dancing Queen
Top Ten
Arrow Star
S Giselle
S Marged
Dancen' In The Clouds
Keagan
Connaissance
SS Amour Magique
Blue Rhapsody
Afterglow
Palestine
DNP
Silver Shaikan
Firefly Z
Dreams Deferred
Drag Queen
AF Against Shadows
Sheza Super Beau
Light O Grwbin
Phantom Design
Heart N Soul
RTW Rum Cake
Gold Probows
Silver Gizmo
IGS Final Call
Sainta Reo
Baltimore
Mattie Nelson
S Enrique


54. Level II Jumpers (3’-3’3”)
CH Parable
RCH Calgary Steel
Top Ten
Gabriella
Alexandrine
Galapagos
Smokie Mountian Jazz
Jetsetter
AF Flash the Silver
Curan
Namichá
AF Charming Flames
Forever Bright In The Sky
DNP
Biography WF
Discover The Sun
FC Strikeout**
Sadistic Ocean
Phenomenal Mango
Ms Doc Down


55. Level III Jumpers (3’3”-3’6”)
CH Midnight Shadow
RCH Terma
Top Ten
Rodarte
Rain's Arifa
Heza Flyin Bandit
FCS Wings of The Sea
Against All Odds
Bintucci WF
HPS Vanity Fair
Buck and Wing
Pepper Doc


56. Level IV Jumpers (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Schooner
RCH Royal Art
Top Ten
Amerawdwr***
RS Assissi Lie*/
Cast No Shadow
Rhianwyn
Palestine


57. Level V Jumpers (3’9”-4’)
CH Book of Spellz
RCH Bold Trickster
Top Ten
FC Eagle's Starr


58. Level VI Jumpers (4’-4’3”)
CH AF Fairy Tail
RCH WBE Lord of the Rings
Top Ten
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
Another Chance
Primo Acquilina
CF Finished off the Treasure


59. Level VII Jumpers (4’3”-4’6”)
CH Avant Garde


60. Level VIII Jumpers (4’6”-4’9”)
CH Riptide Rose
RCH WS Dream


61. Level IX Jumpers (4’9”-5’)
CH Remmington
RCH Crimson Counsel */
Top Ten
WBE Caribbean Twist
Akhadan Heart


62. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”)
CH HPS Fashion Monster
RCH Ledinjadon Sundunitagain
Top Ten
Light O Grwbin
Idyllens Cartoon Wolf
S Marged
Drag Queen
Amerawdwr***
Rose Of Fire
Idyllens Ponyta
Rhianwyn


63. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”)
CH Bintucci WF
RCH Midnight Shadow
Top Ten
Pepper Doc
Phenomenal Mango
Buck and Wing
Terma
Biography WF
Sheza Super Beau


64. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’)


65. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”)
CH Remmington
RCH Another Chance


66. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”)
CH Rodarte
RCH Palestine
Top Ten
CF Finished off the Treasure
Rain's Arifa
Akhadan Heart


67. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”)


68. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”)
CH Crimson Counsel */


69. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’)


70. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”)
CH AF Flash the Silver


71. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”)
CH Light O Grwbin
RCH HPS Fashion Monster
Top Ten
Rose Of Fire
Ledinjadon Sundunitagain
Rhianwyn
Idyllens Ponyta
Amerawdwr***
Idyllens Cartoon Wolf
Drag Queen
S Marged


72. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Bintucci WF
RCH Midnight Shadow
Top Ten
Sheza Super Beau
Pepper Doc
Phenomenal Mango
Biography WF
Buck and Wing
Terma


73. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’)
CH FC Eagle's Starr


74. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”)
CH Another Chance
RCH Remmington


75. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea
RCH Rain's Arifa
Top Ten
Rodarte
Palestine
CF Finished off the Treasure
S Giselle


76. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Schooner
RCH RS Assissi Lie*/


77. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”)
CH Crimson Counsel */


78. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix
CH Amerawdwr***
RCH IGS Final Call
Top Ten
Drag Queen
Bintucci WF
Light O Grwbin
SS Amour Magique
Rhianwyn


79. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix
CH Primo Acquilina


80. WF Showgrounds $30,000 Mini Prix
CH FC Eagle's Starr
RCH Jetsetter


81. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix
CH FC Strikeout**
RCH RS Assissi Lie*/
Top Ten
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
Bold Trickster
FCS Wings of The Sea
WBE Caribbean Twist
CF Finished off the Treasure
Riptide Rose


82. WF Showgrounds $50,000 Grand Prix
CH Crimson Counsel */
RCH Remmington
Top Ten
Another Chance


83. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix
CH American Comedy


Return to “2010 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest