AHEJC 2010 Beacon Hill Show Series
1. Hunter Breeding Colts
CH Renegade
RCH Immortal Fire
Top Ten
Soul Stalker
O Bey Tempesta
RTW Lucky Hit
Ikris Moniet al Rayad
S Unknown Tyrant
S Curiosity's Sake
2. Hunter Breeding Fillies
CH Under The Hunt
RCH S Snow Storm
Top Ten
Ravenclaw
Glowing Under
S A Lady in Gold
S Unstoppable Storm
S Double or Nothing
Elgwir Adelphe
S Spring Showers
Xyrik
WB Torrential Love
S Make a Statement
DNP
S Exceptional Secret
Magic Nuggets
3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts
CH Glyndwr
RCH WB Cyclone
Top Ten
DH Transadine
4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies
CH S Giselle
RCH AF Guaranteed Charm
Top Ten
Imbolc
Hot Spot*
Mrs Pretend Lucky
AF Golden Girl
S Marged
SS Broadway
S Mistified
Graceland
5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings
6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares
CH Ambience*
RCH Sachsen*/
Top Ten
Bavin Jazz Style
Nicolette
Rodarte
SS Tsunami
S Ecko
Renaissance
TDI Unceasing
Alexandrine
AllInOnePiece
CF Finish off the Treasure
7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions
CH Fancy Vanilla Ice
RCH Jetsetter
Top Ten
FCS Silverwing*/
Aerodynamic*/
IGS Final Call
Reeymond WF*//
Light O Grwbin
Art of War
Firefly Z
Ezpecial
Drag Queen
RTW Rum Cake
8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings
9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares
CH RS Drunk On Immortality*/
RCH Fleuret
Top Ten
Biography WF
Sheza Super Beau
Discover Gold
Reverie Vague
Dorothea
Phenomenal Mango
Antoinette
RS Assissi Lie*/
Kellendria */
Irish Cloverr WF
DNP
Bintucci WF
Rhianwyn
Palestine
10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions
CH Galapagos
RCH Balthic WF
Top Ten
Remmington
CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm
Baltimore*//
Mystiques Magic Buck
CH Monsoon
Royal Midnight Magic
Jackpot
Amerawdwr****
CH Ocean Storm***
Another Chance
11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings
12. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Three Year Old
CH AF Guaranteed Charm
RCH DH Transadine
Top Ten
Imbolc
AF Golden Girl
13. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Four Year Old
CH Bavin Jazz Style
RCH Art of War
14. Baby Green Hunter (Fences up to 2’6”)
CH Silver Trash
RCH Hot Spot*
Top Ten
AllInOnePiece
FCS Silverwing*/
Renaissance
Fleuret
AF Black Liquorish
S Ecko
Sachsen*/
Forest Breeze LS
Apollo Rose V
Beau
15. Pre-Green Hunter (Fences up to 3’3”)
CH Chevita
RCH Reverie Vague
Top Ten
Nessaja Dance
Ling
Borracho
Whippletree Honeysuckle
Ambience*
Irish Cloverr WF
AF Casino Doll
16. First Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Veyron*/
RCH AF Lola's Gold
Top Ten
Ezpecial
Nicolette
Reeymond WF*//
Ruby Noir
Saturday Night Dancer
Fancy Vanilla Ice
AF Corvallis Spy
17. Second Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’9”)
CH Drum Major
RCH AF Shadow Dancer
Top Ten
ABF Mystic Devil
AF Victorious My Dear
I Spy Too
Royal Midnight Magic
18. Green Pony Hunter (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”)
19. Green Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH AF Shadow Dancer
RCH AF Victorious My Dear
Top Ten
Nicolette
ABF Mystic Devil
Ruby Noir
Fancy Vanilla Ice
I Spy Too
Veyron*/
Saturday Night Dancer
Royal Midnight Magic
AF Lola's Gold
Drum Major
DNP
Ezpecial
20. Regular Working Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH Bold Sensation
RCH AF Charmed Cookie
Top Ten
Absinthe
Guaranteed Gold
Baltimore*//
Dorothea
Kellendria */
Balthic WF
AS Church Hall
Mocha Latte
21. Regular Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH Absinthe
RCH Guaranteed Gold
Top Ten
AF Charmed Cookie
Bold Sensation
AS Church Hall
Balthic WF
Mocha Latte
22. Amateur-Owner Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Antoinette
23. Adult Amateur Working Hunter (2’9” to 3’3”)
CH Reverie Vague
RCH Niroshima
Top Ten
Aerodynamic*/
24. Small Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
25. Large Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Royal Ten Ten
26. Children’s Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’)
CH Red Trash
RCH American Drag
Top Ten
Red Charm
Bucephalus
27. Small Pony Hunter (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”)
CH AF Mint Julep
RCH Black Coal
Top Ten
Top Cat
AF Minty Twist
28. Medium Pony Hunter (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”)
CH Al Capony
RCH DC Missouri Tale
Top Ten
Midnight Flyer
Gayfields Masterpiece
Oak Grove Delighted Robin
The Promise Goldun Dollar
29. Large Pony Hunter (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’)
CH CH Monsoon
RCH Bavin Jazz Style
Top Ten
Justice
CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm
CH Ocean Storm***
30. Short Stirrup Hunter (riders 11 and under, 18”)
31. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens)
CH AF Lola's Gold
RCH AF Shadow Dancer
Top Ten
Ruby Noir
Hot Spot*
Ezpecial
Nicolette
ABF Mystic Devil
Reeymond WF*//
Fancy Vanilla Ice
Royal Midnight Magic
Drum Major
Saturday Night Dancer
DNP
AF Victorious My Dear
AF Corvallis Spy
Veyron*/
I Spy Too
32. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters)
CH AF Charmed Cookie
RCH Mocha Latte
Top Ten
Balthic WF
AS Church Hall
Baltimore*//
Kellendria */
Absinthe
Dorothea
Bold Sensation
Guaranteed Gold
33. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under)
CH Red Trash
34. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17)
CH Royal Ten Ten
35. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over)
CH Aerodynamic*/
RCH Kellendria */
Top Ten
Reverie Vague
Niroshima
36. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies)
CH CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm
RCH The Promise Goldun Dollar
Top Ten
Midnight Flyer
AF Mint Julep
DC Missouri Tale
Al Capony
Top Cat
CH Ocean Storm***
CH Monsoon
AF Minty Twist
Justice
Oak Grove Delighted Robin
37. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”)
CH Forever Bright In The Sky
RCH Asso Kajsa
Top Ten
Ms Doc Down
Silver Gizmo
Namichá
Silver Trash
Ling
Smokie Mountian Jazz
38. Equitation 12-14 (riders 12-14, 3’)
CH Discover The Sun
RCH Sadistic Ocean
Top Ten
Red Charm
Whippletree Honeysuckle
Borracho
American Drag
Curan
Chevita
Bucephalus
39. Equitation 15-17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”)
CH Radimir MA
RCH Buck and Wing
Top Ten
Midnight Shadow
Terma
Royal Ten Ten
Pepper Doc
40. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”)
41. Children’s Equitation (riders 13-17, 3’)
CH Red Trash
RCH Brahman Prada
42. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”)
CH Too Much Caffeine
RCH Rhianwyn
Top Ten
Top Cat
Oak Grove Delighted Robin
Silver Shaikan
Phantom Design
Amerawdwr***
Glyndwr
43. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’)
CH WBE Lord of the Rings
RCH Reeymond WF*//
Top Ten
Baltimore*//
AllInOnePiece
Palestine
44. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)
45. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’)
CH Black Coal
RCH Too Much Caffeine
Top Ten
Gayfields Masterpiece
The Promise Goldun Dollar
CH Monsoon
CH Ocean Storm***
Sainta Reo
46. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)
CH Schooner
RCH Antoinette
47. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”)
CH Radimir MA
48. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’)
CH Brahman Prada
49. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”)
CH Primo Acquilina
50. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”)
CH Radimir MA
51. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’)
CH Reeymond WF*//
RCH Palestine
Top Ten
AllInOnePiece
Baltimore*//
FC Strikeout**
52. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”)
CH Rhianwyn
RCH Too Much Caffeine
Top Ten
Amerawdwr***
Glyndwr
CH Ocean Storm***
53. Level I Jumpers (2’9”-3’)
CH SS Amour Magique
RCH Firefly Z
Top Ten
Arrow Star
RTW Rum Cake
Palestine
Heart N Soul
Dreams Deferred
Connaissance
Keagan
Sainta Reo
Phantom Design
IGS Final Call
DNP
Blue Rhapsody
Sheza Super Beau
AF Against Shadows
Afterglow
Baltimore
S Marged
Silver Shaikan
Mattie Nelson
Silver Gizmo
Light O Grwbin
Dancen' In The Clouds
Drag Queen
DC Dancing Queen
Gold Probows
S Giselle
Asso Kajsa
S Enrique
54. Level II Jumpers (3’-3’3”)
CH AF Charming Flames
RCH Gabriella
Top Ten
Parable
Phenomenal Mango
Discover The Sun
Forever Bright In The Sky
Biography WF
Curan
Jetsetter
Sadistic Ocean
Galapagos
Alexandrine
DNP
Ms Doc Down
FC Strikeout**
AF Flash the Silver
Smokie Mountian Jazz
Calgary Steel
Namichá
55. Level III Jumpers (3’3”-3’6”)
CH Heza Flyin Bandit
RCH Terma
Top Ten
Against All Odds
Buck and Wing
Midnight Shadow
Pepper Doc
Rodarte
Bintucci WF
HPS Vanity Fair
FCS Wings of The Sea
Rain's Arifa
56. Level IV Jumpers (3’6”-3’9”)
CH RS Assissi Lie*/
RCH Amerawdwr***
Top Ten
Rhianwyn
Palestine
Royal Art
Schooner
Cast No Shadow
57. Level V Jumpers (3’9”-4’)
CH Bold Trickster
RCH Book of Spellz
Top Ten
FC Eagle's Starr
58. Level VI Jumpers (4’-4’3”)
CH RS Drunk On Immortality*/
RCH CF Finished off the Treasure
Top Ten
Another Chance
WBE Lord of the Rings
Primo Acquilina
AF Fairy Tail
59. Level VII Jumpers (4’3”-4’6”)
CH Avant Garde
60. Level VIII Jumpers (4’6”-4’9”)
CH WS Dream
RCH Riptide Rose
61. Level IX Jumpers (4’9”-5’)
CH Crimson Counsel */
RCH WBE Caribbean Twist
Top Ten
Akhadan Heart
Remmington
62. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”)
CH Rose Of Fire
RCH S Marged
Top Ten
Light O Grwbin
Drag Queen
Rhianwyn
Idyllens Cartoon Wolf
HPS Fashion Monster
Ledinjadon Sundunitagain
Idyllens Ponyta
Amerawdwr***
63. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”)
CH Sheza Super Beau
RCH Biography WF
Top Ten
Bintucci WF
Phenomenal Mango
Pepper Doc
Midnight Shadow
Terma
Buck and Wing
64. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’)
65. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”)
CH Remmington
RCH Another Chance
66. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”)
CH Akhadan Heart
RCH Palestine
Top Ten
Rain's Arifa
Rodarte
CF Finished off the Treasure
67. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”)
68. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”)
CH Crimson Counsel */
69. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’)
70. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”)
CH AF Flash the Silver
71. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”)
CH HPS Fashion Monster
RCH Drag Queen
Top Ten
Rose Of Fire
Idyllens Ponyta
S Marged
Rhianwyn
Ledinjadon Sundunitagain
Light O Grwbin
Idyllens Cartoon Wolf
Amerawdwr***
72. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Bintucci WF
RCH Biography WF
Top Ten
Buck and Wing
Phenomenal Mango
Terma
Sheza Super Beau
Pepper Doc
Midnight Shadow
73. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’)
CH FC Eagle's Starr
74. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”)
CH Remmington
RCH Another Chance
75. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”)
CH S Giselle
RCH Rodarte
Top Ten
FCS Wings of The Sea
Rain's Arifa
CF Finished off the Treasure
Palestine
76. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Schooner
RCH RS Assissi Lie*/
77. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”)
CH Crimson Counsel */
78. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix
CH SS Amour Magique
RCH Bintucci WF
Top Ten
Amerawdwr***
Drag Queen
Light O Grwbin
Rhianwyn
IGS Final Call
79. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix
CH Primo Acquilina
80. WF Showgrounds $30,000 Mini Prix
CH Jetsetter
RCH FC Eagle's Starr
81. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix
CH RS Drunk On Immortality*/
RCH FC Strikeout**
Top Ten
WBE Caribbean Twist
FCS Wings of The Sea
RS Assissi Lie*/
CF Finished off the Treasure
Riptide Rose
Bold Trickster
82. WF Showgrounds $50,000 Grand Prix
CH Another Chance
RCH Crimson Counsel */
Top Ten
Remmington
83. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix
CH American Comedy