User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHEJC 2010 Capital Horse Show

Sun Apr 03, 2016 10:31 am

AHEJC 2010 Capital Horse Show

1. Hunter Breeding Colts
CH S Unknown Tyrant
RCH O Bey Tempesta
Top Ten
RTW Lucky Hit
Immortal Fire
Soul Stalker
Renegade
S Curiosity's Sake
Ikris Moniet al Rayad


2. Hunter Breeding Fillies
CH Xyrik
RCH WB Torrential Love
Top Ten
S Make a Statement
S A Lady in Gold
Elgwir Adelphe
Magic Nuggets
S Double or Nothing
S Exceptional Secret
Glowing Under
S Spring Showers
Under The Hunt
Ravenclaw
DNP
S Unstoppable Storm
S Snow Storm


3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts
CH WB Cyclone
RCH DH Transadine
Top Ten
Glyndwr


4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies
CH S Marged
RCH AF Golden Girl
Top Ten
Imbolc
S Mistified
Hot Spot*
Mrs Pretend Lucky
AF Guaranteed Charm
Graceland
S Giselle
SS Broadway


5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings


6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares
CH Rodarte
RCH Nicolette
Top Ten
Renaissance
TDI Unceasing
AllInOnePiece
CF Finish off the Treasure
Bavin Jazz Style
Sachsen*/
Alexandrine
SS Tsunami
S Ecko
Ambience*


7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions
CH Ezpecial
RCH Drag Queen
Top Ten
Aerodynamic*/
Jetsetter
RTW Rum Cake
Reeymond WF*//
IGS Final Call
Art of War
Fancy Vanilla Ice
Firefly Z
Light O Grwbin
FCS Silverwing*/


8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings


9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares
CH Rhianwyn
RCH Reverie Vague
Top Ten
Dorothea
Antoinette
Discover Gold
Biography WF
RS Assissi Lie*/
Irish Cloverr WF
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
Fleuret
Kellendria */
Palestine
DNP
Phenomenal Mango
Bintucci WF
Sheza Super Beau


10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions
CH Jackpot
RCH Baltimore*//
Top Ten
CH Monsoon
Amerawdwr****
Royal Midnight Magic
Balthic WF
Remmington
Another Chance
Galapagos
CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm
Mystiques Magic Buck
CH Ocean Storm***


11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings


12. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Three Year Old
CH Imbolc
RCH DH Transadine
Top Ten
AF Golden Girl
AF Guaranteed Charm


13. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Four Year Old
CH Art of War
RCH Bavin Jazz Style


14. Baby Green Hunter (Fences up to 2’6”)
CH Beau
RCH Hot Spot*
Top Ten
Silver Trash
Forest Breeze LS
Apollo Rose V
AF Black Liquorish
Sachsen*/
AllInOnePiece
S Ecko
Fleuret
Renaissance
FCS Silverwing*/


15. Pre-Green Hunter (Fences up to 3’3”)
CH Reverie Vague
RCH Ambience*
Top Ten
Borracho
Ling
Nessaja Dance
AF Casino Doll
Chevita
Irish Cloverr WF
Whippletree Honeysuckle


16. First Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Nicolette
RCH AF Corvallis Spy
Top Ten
Reeymond WF*//
Saturday Night Dancer
AF Lola's Gold
Veyron*/
Fancy Vanilla Ice
Ezpecial
Ruby Noir


17. Second Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’9”)
CH AF Victorious My Dear
RCH Royal Midnight Magic
Top Ten
ABF Mystic Devil
Drum Major
I Spy Too
AF Shadow Dancer


18. Green Pony Hunter (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”)


19. Green Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Saturday Night Dancer
RCH Ezpecial
Top Ten
Royal Midnight Magic
AF Shadow Dancer
Drum Major
Nicolette
I Spy Too
Ruby Noir
Veyron*/
Fancy Vanilla Ice
AF Lola's Gold
ABF Mystic Devil
DNP
AF Victorious My Dear


20. Regular Working Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH Mocha Latte
RCH Guaranteed Gold
Top Ten
Dorothea
Kellendria */
Baltimore*//
AF Charmed Cookie
Bold Sensation
AS Church Hall
Balthic WF
Absinthe


21. Regular Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH AS Church Hall
RCH Balthic WF
Top Ten
AF Charmed Cookie
Mocha Latte
Guaranteed Gold
Absinthe
Bold Sensation


22. Amateur-Owner Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Antoinette


23. Adult Amateur Working Hunter (2’9” to 3’3”)
CH Aerodynamic*/
RCH Niroshima
Top Ten
Reverie Vague


24. Small Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)


25. Large Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Royal Ten Ten


26. Children’s Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’)
CH Bucephalus
RCH American Drag
Top Ten
Red Charm
Red Trash


27. Small Pony Hunter (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”)
CH Black Coal
RCH AF Minty Twist
Top Ten
AF Mint Julep
Top Cat


28. Medium Pony Hunter (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”)
CH Midnight Flyer
RCH Al Capony
Top Ten
DC Missouri Tale
The Promise Goldun Dollar
Gayfields Masterpiece
Oak Grove Delighted Robin


29. Large Pony Hunter (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’)
CH CH Ocean Storm***
RCH CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm
Top Ten
CH Monsoon
Bavin Jazz Style
Justice


30. Short Stirrup Hunter (riders 11 and under, 18”)


31. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens)
CH AF Lola's Gold
RCH AF Corvallis Spy
Top Ten
AF Shadow Dancer
Nicolette
Ezpecial
Hot Spot*
Veyron*/
Royal Midnight Magic
Reeymond WF*//
Saturday Night Dancer
ABF Mystic Devil
Fancy Vanilla Ice
DNP
Drum Major
AF Victorious My Dear
Ruby Noir
I Spy Too


32. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters)
CH Guaranteed Gold
RCH Mocha Latte
Top Ten
AS Church Hall
Bold Sensation
Baltimore*//
Kellendria */
AF Charmed Cookie
Balthic WF
Absinthe
Dorothea


33. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under)
CH Red Trash


34. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17)
CH Royal Ten Ten


35. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over)
CH Kellendria */
RCH Aerodynamic*/
Top Ten
Niroshima
Reverie Vague


36. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies)
CH Al Capony
RCH Justice
Top Ten
The Promise Goldun Dollar
AF Mint Julep
Oak Grove Delighted Robin
Top Cat
CH Ocean Storm***
AF Minty Twist
Midnight Flyer
DC Missouri Tale
CH Monsoon
CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm


37. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”)
CH Forever Bright In The Sky
RCH Ms Doc Down
Top Ten
Asso Kajsa
Silver Trash
Namichá
Silver Gizmo
Ling
Smokie Mountian Jazz


38. Equitation 12-14 (riders 12-14, 3’)
CH American Drag
RCH Sadistic Ocean
Top Ten
Whippletree Honeysuckle
Bucephalus
Discover The Sun
Curan
Chevita
Red Charm
Borracho


39. Equitation 15-17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”)
CH Radimir MA
RCH Buck and Wing
Top Ten
Pepper Doc
Royal Ten Ten
Terma
Midnight Shadow


40. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”)


41. Children’s Equitation (riders 13-17, 3’)
CH Red Trash
RCH Brahman Prada


42. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”)
CH Oak Grove Delighted Robin
RCH Silver Shaikan
Top Ten
Phantom Design
Top Cat
Amerawdwr***
Glyndwr
Too Much Caffeine
Rhianwyn


43. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’)
CH Baltimore*//
RCH AllInOnePiece
Top Ten
WBE Lord of the Rings
Reeymond WF*//
Palestine


44. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)


45. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’)
CH Gayfields Masterpiece
RCH Too Much Caffeine
Top Ten
Black Coal
Sainta Reo
The Promise Goldun Dollar
CH Monsoon
CH Ocean Storm***


46. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)
CH Antoinette
RCH Schooner


47. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”)
CH Radimir MA


48. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’)
CH Brahman Prada


49. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”)
CH Primo Acquilina


50. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”)
CH Radimir MA


51. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’)
CH FC Strikeout**
RCH Reeymond WF*//
Top Ten
Baltimore*//
AllInOnePiece
Palestine


52. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”)
CH CH Ocean Storm***
RCH Too Much Caffeine
Top Ten
Amerawdwr***
Glyndwr
Rhianwyn


53. Level I Jumpers (2’9”-3’)
CH AF Against Shadows
RCH Mattie Nelson
Top Ten
Connaissance
Sheza Super Beau
Keagan
Phantom Design
Silver Shaikan
SS Amour Magique
Dreams Deferred
Afterglow
Baltimore
Arrow Star
DNP
IGS Final Call
Silver Gizmo
Drag Queen
Sainta Reo
S Giselle
Asso Kajsa
S Marged
RTW Rum Cake
Firefly Z
DC Dancing Queen
Light O Grwbin
Gold Probows
S Enrique
Heart N Soul
Dancen' In The Clouds
Blue Rhapsody
Palestine


54. Level II Jumpers (3’-3’3”)
CH Gabriella
RCH FC Strikeout**
Top Ten
Smokie Mountian Jazz
Galapagos
Sadistic Ocean
Forever Bright In The Sky
Biography WF
Parable
Discover The Sun
Alexandrine
Curan
Namichá
DNP
AF Flash the Silver
Jetsetter
Phenomenal Mango
Ms Doc Down
AF Charming Flames
Calgary Steel


55. Level III Jumpers (3’3”-3’6”)
CH Terma
RCH Against All Odds
Top Ten
Rain's Arifa
HPS Vanity Fair
Pepper Doc
Buck and Wing
Heza Flyin Bandit
Bintucci WF
Rodarte
FCS Wings of The Sea
Midnight Shadow


56. Level IV Jumpers (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Royal Art
RCH Cast No Shadow
Top Ten
Palestine
Rhianwyn
RS Assissi Lie*/
Amerawdwr***
Schooner


57. Level V Jumpers (3’9”-4’)
CH Book of Spellz
RCH Bold Trickster
Top Ten
FC Eagle's Starr


58. Level VI Jumpers (4’-4’3”)
CH AF Fairy Tail
RCH WBE Lord of the Rings
Top Ten
Another Chance
Primo Acquilina
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
CF Finished off the Treasure


59. Level VII Jumpers (4’3”-4’6”)
CH Avant Garde


60. Level VIII Jumpers (4’6”-4’9”)
CH WS Dream
RCH Riptide Rose


61. Level IX Jumpers (4’9”-5’)
CH Akhadan Heart
RCH Crimson Counsel */
Top Ten
Remmington
WBE Caribbean Twist


62. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”)
CH Amerawdwr***
RCH Rose Of Fire
Top Ten
HPS Fashion Monster
Light O Grwbin
Rhianwyn
S Marged
Drag Queen
Ledinjadon Sundunitagain
Idyllens Cartoon Wolf
Idyllens Ponyta


63. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”)
CH Pepper Doc
RCH Biography WF
Top Ten
Sheza Super Beau
Phenomenal Mango
Bintucci WF
Buck and Wing
Midnight Shadow
Terma


64. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’)


65. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”)
CH Remmington
RCH Another Chance


66. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”)
CH Palestine
RCH Rodarte
Top Ten
Akhadan Heart
CF Finished off the Treasure
Rain's Arifa


67. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”)


68. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”)
CH Crimson Counsel */


69. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’)


70. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”)
CH AF Flash the Silver


71. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”)
CH Idyllens Ponyta
RCH Light O Grwbin
Top Ten
Idyllens Cartoon Wolf
HPS Fashion Monster
Ledinjadon Sundunitagain
Rhianwyn
S Marged
Rose Of Fire
Amerawdwr***
Drag Queen


72. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Pepper Doc
RCH Bintucci WF
Top Ten
Sheza Super Beau
Phenomenal Mango
Midnight Shadow
Biography WF
Terma
Buck and Wing


73. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’)
CH FC Eagle's Starr


74. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”)
CH Remmington
RCH Another Chance


75. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”)
CH Palestine
RCH Rain's Arifa
Top Ten
S Giselle
CF Finished off the Treasure
Rodarte
FCS Wings of The Sea


76. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Schooner
RCH RS Assissi Lie*/


77. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”)
CH Crimson Counsel */


78. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix
CH Bintucci WF
RCH SS Amour Magique
Top Ten
Light O Grwbin
Rhianwyn
IGS Final Call
Amerawdwr***
Drag Queen


79. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix
CH Primo Acquilina


80. WF Showgrounds $30,000 Mini Prix
CH FC Eagle's Starr
RCH Jetsetter


81. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix
CH FC Strikeout**
RCH FCS Wings of The Sea
Top Ten
Riptide Rose
RS Assissi Lie*/
CF Finished off the Treasure
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
Bold Trickster
WBE Caribbean Twist


82. WF Showgrounds $50,000 Grand Prix
CH Remmington
RCH Another Chance
Top Ten
Crimson Counsel */


83. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix
CH American Comedy


Return to “2010 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest