User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3255
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHEJC 2010 Constitution Classic

Sun Apr 03, 2016 10:42 am

AHEJC 2010 Constitution Classic

1. Hunter Breeding Colts
CH O Bey Tempesta
RCH Renegade
Top Ten
RTW Lucky Hit
S Curiosity's Sake
Soul Stalker
S Unknown Tyrant
Ikris Moniet al Rayad
Immortal Fire


2. Hunter Breeding Fillies
CH S Make a Statement
RCH WB Torrential Love
Top Ten
S Snow Storm
Magic Nuggets
Xyrik
Ravenclaw
Glowing Under
S Spring Showers
S Double or Nothing
Under The Hunt
S A Lady in Gold
S Unstoppable Storm
DNP
S Exceptional Secret
Elgwir Adelphe


3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts
CH WB Cyclone
RCH DH Transadine
Top Ten
Glyndwr


4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies
CH S Marged
RCH Imbolc
Top Ten
Hot Spot*
AF Guaranteed Charm
AF Golden Girl
Mrs Pretend Lucky
S Giselle
Graceland
S Mistified
SS Broadway


5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings


6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares
CH Rodarte
RCH CF Finish off the Treasure
Top Ten
Nicolette
SS Tsunami
S Ecko
Renaissance
Bavin Jazz Style
Sachsen*/
Alexandrine
TDI Unceasing
Ambience*
AllInOnePiece


7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions
CH Jetsetter
RCH Art of War
Top Ten
Reeymond WF*//
Firefly Z
Ezpecial
Drag Queen
IGS Final Call
Fancy Vanilla Ice
FCS Silverwing*/
RTW Rum Cake
Aerodynamic*/
Light O Grwbin


8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings


9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares
CH Sheza Super Beau
RCH Irish Cloverr WF
Top Ten
Reverie Vague
Phenomenal Mango
Discover Gold
Rhianwyn
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
Dorothea
Fleuret
Antoinette
Biography WF
Palestine
DNP
Kellendria */
Bintucci WF
RS Assissi Lie*/


10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions
CH CH Monsoon
RCH Remmington
Top Ten
Galapagos
Baltimore*//
Jackpot
Mystiques Magic Buck
Balthic WF
CH Ocean Storm***
Another Chance
CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm
Royal Midnight Magic
Amerawdwr****


11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings


12. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Three Year Old
CH AF Guaranteed Charm
RCH DH Transadine
Top Ten
AF Golden Girl
Imbolc


13. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Four Year Old
CH Bavin Jazz Style
RCH Art of War


14. Baby Green Hunter (Fences up to 2’6”)
CH Sachsen*/
RCH Silver Trash
Top Ten
Forest Breeze LS
FCS Silverwing*/
S Ecko
AllInOnePiece
AF Black Liquorish
Renaissance
Apollo Rose V
Fleuret
Hot Spot*
Beau


15. Pre-Green Hunter (Fences up to 3’3”)
CH Ling
RCH Whippletree Honeysuckle
Top Ten
Nessaja Dance
Borracho
Irish Cloverr WF
Ambience*
Reverie Vague
AF Casino Doll
Chevita


16. First Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Reeymond WF*//
RCH Ruby Noir
Top Ten
Fancy Vanilla Ice
Veyron*/
Saturday Night Dancer
AF Lola's Gold
Nicolette
AF Corvallis Spy
Ezpecial


17. Second Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’9”)
CH AF Victorious My Dear
RCH ABF Mystic Devil
Top Ten
Drum Major
AF Shadow Dancer
I Spy Too
Royal Midnight Magic


18. Green Pony Hunter (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”)


19. Green Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH AF Victorious My Dear
RCH AF Lola's Gold
Top Ten
Drum Major
Royal Midnight Magic
Nicolette
Ruby Noir
AF Shadow Dancer
Veyron*/
Fancy Vanilla Ice
I Spy Too
Saturday Night Dancer
ABF Mystic Devil
DNP
Ezpecial


20. Regular Working Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH Kellendria */
RCH Bold Sensation
Top Ten
AF Charmed Cookie
Mocha Latte
Baltimore*//
Balthic WF
Guaranteed Gold
Dorothea
AS Church Hall
Absinthe


21. Regular Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH Absinthe
RCH Bold Sensation
Top Ten
AS Church Hall
Guaranteed Gold
Mocha Latte
Balthic WF
AF Charmed Cookie


22. Amateur-Owner Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Antoinette


23. Adult Amateur Working Hunter (2’9” to 3’3”)
CH Niroshima
RCH Reverie Vague
Top Ten
Aerodynamic*/


24. Small Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)


25. Large Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Royal Ten Ten


26. Children’s Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’)
CH Bucephalus
RCH American Drag
Top Ten
Red Charm
Red Trash


27. Small Pony Hunter (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”)
CH Black Coal
RCH Top Cat
Top Ten
AF Mint Julep
AF Minty Twist


28. Medium Pony Hunter (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”)
CH Oak Grove Delighted Robin
RCH DC Missouri Tale
Top Ten
Al Capony
Midnight Flyer
The Promise Goldun Dollar
Gayfields Masterpiece


29. Large Pony Hunter (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’)
CH CH Monsoon
RCH Justice
Top Ten
CH Ocean Storm***
CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm
Bavin Jazz Style


30. Short Stirrup Hunter (riders 11 and under, 18”)


31. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens)
CH AF Corvallis Spy
RCH Nicolette
Top Ten
Royal Midnight Magic
Ezpecial
Ruby Noir
AF Shadow Dancer
AF Lola's Gold
Reeymond WF*//
Fancy Vanilla Ice
Veyron*/
AF Victorious My Dear
Hot Spot*
DNP
I Spy Too
ABF Mystic Devil
Saturday Night Dancer
Drum Major


32. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters)
CH Balthic WF
RCH Absinthe
Top Ten
Mocha Latte
Bold Sensation
Kellendria */
Guaranteed Gold
AS Church Hall
Dorothea
Baltimore*//
AF Charmed Cookie


33. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under)
CH Red Trash


34. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17)
CH Royal Ten Ten


35. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over)
CH Kellendria */
RCH Aerodynamic*/
Top Ten
Reverie Vague
Niroshima


36. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies)
CH AF Minty Twist
RCH Justice
Top Ten
CH Ocean Storm***
Al Capony
DC Missouri Tale
The Promise Goldun Dollar
CF Dancing in a Thunderstorm
CH Monsoon
AF Mint Julep
Oak Grove Delighted Robin
Top Cat
Midnight Flyer


37. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”)
CH Asso Kajsa
RCH Silver Gizmo
Top Ten
Silver Trash
Smokie Mountian Jazz
Namichá
Ms Doc Down
Forever Bright In The Sky
Ling


38. Equitation 12-14 (riders 12-14, 3’)
CH Whippletree Honeysuckle
RCH Chevita
Top Ten
Borracho
American Drag
Red Charm
Bucephalus
Discover The Sun
Curan
Sadistic Ocean


39. Equitation 15-17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”)
CH Royal Ten Ten
RCH Pepper Doc
Top Ten
Midnight Shadow
Terma
Radimir MA
Buck and Wing


40. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”)


41. Children’s Equitation (riders 13-17, 3’)
CH Brahman Prada
RCH Red Trash


42. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”)
CH Oak Grove Delighted Robin
RCH Amerawdwr***
Top Ten
Glyndwr
Top Cat
Phantom Design
Silver Shaikan
Rhianwyn
Too Much Caffeine


43. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’)
CH AllInOnePiece
RCH Reeymond WF*//
Top Ten
Palestine
WBE Lord of the Rings
Baltimore*//


44. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)


45. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’)
CH Too Much Caffeine
RCH The Promise Goldun Dollar
Top Ten
Gayfields Masterpiece
CH Monsoon
Sainta Reo
Black Coal
CH Ocean Storm***


46. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)
CH Schooner
RCH Antoinette


47. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”)
CH Radimir MA


48. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’)
CH Brahman Prada


49. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”)
CH Primo Acquilina


50. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”)
CH Radimir MA


51. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’)
CH Palestine
RCH FC Strikeout**
Top Ten
AllInOnePiece
Reeymond WF*//
Baltimore*//


52. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”)
CH Glyndwr
RCH CH Ocean Storm***
Top Ten
Rhianwyn
Too Much Caffeine
Amerawdwr***


53. Level I Jumpers (2’9”-3’)
CH DC Dancing Queen
RCH AF Against Shadows
Top Ten
Firefly Z
Sainta Reo
Arrow Star
Dreams Deferred
Heart N Soul
Mattie Nelson
Connaissance
Palestine
Gold Probows
Drag Queen
DNP
Blue Rhapsody
S Giselle
Keagan
Light O Grwbin
S Enrique
Silver Gizmo
Baltimore
RTW Rum Cake
Phantom Design
Afterglow
IGS Final Call
Dancen' In The Clouds
S Marged
SS Amour Magique
Silver Shaikan
Asso Kajsa
Sheza Super Beau


54. Level II Jumpers (3’-3’3”)
CH Parable
RCH Forever Bright In The Sky
Top Ten
Ms Doc Down
FC Strikeout**
AF Flash the Silver
AF Charming Flames
Phenomenal Mango
Gabriella
Smokie Mountian Jazz
Alexandrine
Curan
Calgary Steel
DNP
Discover The Sun
Biography WF
Sadistic Ocean
Galapagos
Jetsetter
Namichá


55. Level III Jumpers (3’3”-3’6”)
CH Rain's Arifa
RCH Buck and Wing
Top Ten
Pepper Doc
Rodarte
Midnight Shadow
Terma
Against All Odds
HPS Vanity Fair
Heza Flyin Bandit
Bintucci WF
FCS Wings of The Sea


56. Level IV Jumpers (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Palestine
RCH Schooner
Top Ten
Amerawdwr***
RS Assissi Lie*/
Cast No Shadow
Royal Art
Rhianwyn


57. Level V Jumpers (3’9”-4’)
CH Bold Trickster
RCH FC Eagle's Starr
Top Ten
Book of Spellz


58. Level VI Jumpers (4’-4’3”)
CH AF Fairy Tail
RCH Another Chance
Top Ten
CF Finished off the Treasure
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
Primo Acquilina
WBE Lord of the Rings


59. Level VII Jumpers (4’3”-4’6”)
CH Avant Garde


60. Level VIII Jumpers (4’6”-4’9”)
CH WS Dream
RCH Riptide Rose


61. Level IX Jumpers (4’9”-5’)
CH WBE Caribbean Twist
RCH Remmington
Top Ten
Crimson Counsel */
Akhadan Heart


62. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”)
CH Rhianwyn
RCH Idyllens Ponyta
Top Ten
Idyllens Cartoon Wolf
Drag Queen
Ledinjadon Sundunitagain
Rose Of Fire
Amerawdwr***
Light O Grwbin
HPS Fashion Monster
S Marged


63. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”)
CH Buck and Wing
RCH Sheza Super Beau
Top Ten
Terma
Phenomenal Mango
Midnight Shadow
Pepper Doc
Bintucci WF
Biography WF


64. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’)


65. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”)
CH Another Chance
RCH Remmington


66. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”)
CH Palestine
RCH Rain's Arifa
Top Ten
Akhadan Heart
CF Finished off the Treasure
Rodarte


67. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”)


68. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”)
CH Crimson Counsel */


69. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’)


70. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”)
CH AF Flash the Silver


71. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”)
CH Ledinjadon Sundunitagain
RCH Rhianwyn
Top Ten
S Marged
Amerawdwr***
Rose Of Fire
Light O Grwbin
Drag Queen
Idyllens Ponyta
Idyllens Cartoon Wolf
HPS Fashion Monster


72. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Biography WF
RCH Phenomenal Mango
Top Ten
Sheza Super Beau
Buck and Wing
Midnight Shadow
Terma
Pepper Doc
Bintucci WF


73. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’)
CH FC Eagle's Starr


74. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”)
CH Another Chance
RCH Remmington


75. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”)
CH Rodarte
RCH FCS Wings of The Sea
Top Ten
Rain's Arifa
CF Finished off the Treasure
S Giselle
Palestine


76. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH RS Assissi Lie*/
RCH Schooner


77. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”)
CH Crimson Counsel */


78. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix
CH Rhianwyn
RCH IGS Final Call
Top Ten
Bintucci WF
Light O Grwbin
Drag Queen
SS Amour Magique
Amerawdwr***


79. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix
CH Primo Acquilina


80. WF Showgrounds $30,000 Mini Prix
CH Jetsetter
RCH FC Eagle's Starr


81. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix
CH RS Drunk On Immortality*/
RCH Riptide Rose
Top Ten
FCS Wings of The Sea
FC Strikeout**
CF Finished off the Treasure
RS Assissi Lie*/
WBE Caribbean Twist
Bold Trickster


82. WF Showgrounds $50,000 Grand Prix
CH Crimson Counsel */
RCH Another Chance
Top Ten
Remmington


83. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix
CH American Comedy


Return to “2010 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest