Melanie
Posts: 1526
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2011 8:14 pm
Location: Inola, Oklahoma
Contact: Website AOL

Malbrook Friesian Event

Sat Mar 19, 2011 10:56 am

Malbrook Friesian Event
Hosted by Noel
Held April 2007

Overall CH - 15pts
Overall RCH - 13pts
CH - 10pts
RCH - 8pts
TT - 5pts

1. 2 and Under Friesian Fillies In-Hand
CH Ziva
RCH Elskeden WF
WyndnFire

2. 2 and Under Friesian Colts In-Hand
CH Mareglen WF
RCH LSF Galads Help

3. Junior Friesian Mares In-Hand
CH Dieuwka WF
RCH Oelske WF
Van Clutte
Pilgrim
Celtic's Countess Of Christof
SBS Melody Oh So Sweet
Fevrier
Ogelyn WF
Saskia WF
Siskiwit
Freeza
Lady in Waiting

4. Junior Friesian Stallions In-Hand
CH Orion
RCH Dragonfly
Jjeitse WF
SBS Beyond Dreams
Celtic Warlord
Rampart WF
Ebekin
Aaltje WF
Jluke
Wjimme WF
SBS Western Nightmare
DNP
Igor
Daydreamer

Junior Horse Champion Ziva
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Mareglen WF

5. Senior Friesian Mares In-Hand
CH Schitterend
RCH Zwielske
Jaded
Wynd
Trijntje WF
Roxette
Josalyn
Swaantje
Galadrielle
Fawlyn
Salama
Cursive WF
DNP
Celestine
Wyloren
Byren
Witchcraft
Lynour

6. Senior Friesian Stallions In-Hand
CH Asbjorn
RCH Ogeden
Linus
Wiccan WF
Perfectionist
The Phantom Nightmare
Mowgali

Senior Horse Champion Shitterend
Senior Horse Reserve Champion Asbjorn

7. AFriesian Geldings In-Hand
CH Quarlyn WF
RCH Rreckless GM

8. Partbred Friesian Mares In-Hand
CH Kwuilt WF
RCH Wynee WF
Zygnature
Solana HE

9. All Aged Partbred Friesian Stallions In-Hand
CH BT Simeano
RCH BT Erdyn
Running Freely Trojan Knight

10. All Aged Partbred Friesian Geldings In-Hand
CH Gloree
RCH Padrons Phantom
Ima Skippping Mell

Partbred Champion Kwuilt WF
Partbred Reserve Champion BT Simeano

11. Dressage Driving
CH Linus
RCH Quarlyn WF
Wynee WF
Gloree
Van Clutte
Galadrielle
Rampart WF
Igor
Cursive WF
Daydreamer
Lynour
Lady in Waiting
DNP
Jjeitse WF

12. Obstacle Driving
CH Igor
RCH Lady in Waiting
Lynour
Galadrielle

13. Marathon Driving
CH Galadrielle
RCH Lady in Waiting
Igor

14. Cone Driving
CH Lynour
RCH Ogelyn WF
Galadrielle
Lady in Waiting
Igor

15. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Swaantje
RCH SBS Melody Oh So Sweet
Oelske WF
Rreckless GM
SBS Beyond Dreams
Ebekin

16. Pleasure Driving
CH Ebekin
RCH Wiccan WF
Aaltje WF
Gwenlyn WF
Witchcraft
Wynee WF
Lady in Waiting
Jluke
SBS Beyond Dreams
Galadrielle
Igor
SBS Melody Oh So Sweet
DNP
Linus
Swaantje

17. Park Harness
CH Mowgali

18. Sjees Driving
CH Schitterend
RCH Celestine
Dragonfly
Jaded
Fevrier
Ogelyn WF
Cursive WF
Mowgali
Asbjorn

19. Introductory Dressage
CH BT Erdyn
RCH Oelske WF
Padrons Phantom

20. Training Level Dressage
CH Jluke
RCH Swaantje
Schitterend
Salama
SBS Beyond Dreams
Aaltje WF
SBS Melody Oh So Sweet
Ebekin
Padrons Phantom

21. 1st Level Dressage
CH Jaded
RCH Igor
Fevrier
Jjeitse WF
Asbjorn
Lynour
Orion
Lady in Waiting
Celestine
Daydreamer

22. 2nd Level Dressage
CH Byren
RCH Gwenlyn WF
Wynee WF
Van Clutte
Dieuwka WF
Perfectionist
Wyloren
Dragonfly
Gwenlyn WF

23. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Freeza
RCH Wynd
Quarlyn WF
Gloree

24. 4th Level Dressage
CH Linus
RCH Ogeden
The Phantom Nightmare
Cursive WF

25. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Solana HE
RCH The Phantom Nightmare

26. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH Galadrielle
RCH Trijntje WF

27. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
Cancelled

28. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH Zwielske

29. Puddle Jumpers (2'3-2'6)
CH Aaltje WF
RCH Trijntje WF
Van Clutte
Wynd

30. Low Jumpers (3'0)
CH Wyloren
RCH Agentrudis
Quarlyn WF

31. High Jumpers (3'3-3'6)
CH Ogeden
RCH Jjeitse WF

32. Gamblers Choice (3'-4')
CH Byren
RCH Rreckless GM
Fawlyn
Freeza

33. Baby Green Hunter U/S
CH Jluke

34. Baby Green Hunter O/F (2'0-2'6)
CH Jluke
RCH Jjeitse WF

35. Green Hunter U/S
Cancelled

36. Green Hunter O/F (2'6-3'0)
Cancelled

37. Working Hunter U/S
CH Freeza

38. Working Hunter O/F (3'0-3'3)
CH Freeza

39. Western Pleasure
CH Solana HE
RCH Perfectionist
Josalyn
Orion
SBS Western Nightmare
Salama
Siskiwit
Padrons Phantom

40. Western Trail
CH Josalyn
RCH SBS Western Nightmare
Siskiwit

41. Reining
CH SBS Western Nightmare
RCH Siskiwit
Josalyn

42. Cutting
CH Siskiwit
RCH SBS Western Nightmare

43. Barrel Racing
CH SBS Western Nightmare
RCH Siskiwit

44. Pole Bending
Cancelled

45. Breakaway Roping
Cancelled

46. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
Cancelled

47. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Witchcraft
RCH Wiccan WF
Wjimme WF

48. Saddleseat Park
CH Mowgali
RCH Wjimme WF

49. Fantasy Costume
CH Byren
RCH Witchcraft
Wynee WF
Van Clutte
Linus
Oelske WF
Fawlyn
The Phantom Nightmare

50. Armored Costume
CH Linus
RCH Zwielske
Wjimme WF
Wynee WF
The Phantom Nightmare
Wiccan WF
Ogeden
Mowgali

51. Tandem Riding
CH Zwielske and Mowgali
RCH Wynd and Byren
Fawlyn and Witchcraft
Ogelyn WF & Gwenlyn WF
Freeza + Jluke
Rampart WF & Wjimme WF
Ogeden and Wiccan WF

52. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Rreckless GM

53. Hunter Pleasure
CH Rreckless GM

54. Dressage Hack
CH Jjeitse WF
RCH Trijntje WF
Gloree
Van Clutte

55. English Show Hack
Cancelled

56. Drive and Ride
CH Witchcraft
RCH Byren
Lynour

Return to “2007 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest