Santa Barbara National Horse
Hosted by Tait
Held July 2007
Overall CH - 15pts
Overall RCH - 13pts
CH - 10pts
RCH - 8pts
TT - 5pts
1. 2 and Under Friesian Fillies In-Hand
CH Thanos
RCH GM WyndnFire
Ziva
SAI Xellent
SAI Zelda
Wyntie MK
Seija B
Elskeden WF
2. 2 and Under Friesian Colts In-Hand
CH Sauli B
RCH Twit Wit
Mareglen WF
LSF Galads Help
SAI Zoolander
Baloo MSC
Bastiaan
Myrddin
3. Junior Friesian Mares In-Hand
CH Mina
RCH Wiolkyn SFR
Hendrika WF
Celtic's Countess Of Christof
Geertruyd
Freeza
Giertje WF
Jai Night Star
Spellbook WF
Fevrier
Kaatje
Saskia WF
Unplaced
Ogelyn WF
4. Junior Friesian Stallions In-Hand
CH Daydreamer
RCH N'jiestice
Wjimme WF
Rampart WF
Dirck
Othello
Aaltje WF
Sir Ivor
Jjeitse WF
C Thanantos
Orion
Jluke
Unplaced
Diotwar
Junior Horse Champion - Thanos
Junior Horse Reserve Champion - Mina
5. Senior Friesian Mares In-Hand
CH Taj Mahal
RCH Jaded
Lady in Waiting
Jellfte
Magnifique
Schitterend
Fantasy
Belle
Anki
Roxette
Tijndun
Double Jeopardy
Unplaced
Galadrielle
Midnite
Pilgrim
Gwenlyn WF
Tjalde
Sjaante
Hippolyta
Truuke WF
Tish
La Feme Nikita
Nantuk
Celestine
Ybeltje
Salama
Ventilation Vibration
Petronella
Ulgarda
Pleuntje WF
6. Senior Friesian Stallions In-Hand
CH Ramden
RCH Igor
Mars
Perfectionist
Nicolaas
Stoffel CKS
Heitse
Solstice Nero
Basilius
Asbjorn
Major Von Reitsel
Amour
Unplaced
Black As Midnight
Senior Horse Champion - Taj Mahal
Senior Horse Reserve Champion - Ramden
7. Friesian Geldings In-Hand
CH Rreckless GM
RCH Vanguards Brent
8. Partbred Friesian Mares In-Hand
CH Web's Life Of My Own
RCH Kwuilt WF
Xaohroa
HH Maggie's Valour
Solana HE
GM Zygnature
Mareike
Running Freely French Exception
9. Partbred Friesian Stallions In-Hand
CH BT Simeano
RCH Running Freely Trojan War
Vergeef
Web's Every Breath You Take
Xelwyn GM
Galahad
Running Freely Trojan Knight
10. Partbred Friesian Geldings In-Hand
CH RF Boisselier
Partbred Champion - RF Boisseleir
Partbred Reserve Champion - BT Simeano
11. Dressage Driving
CH Hippolyta
RCH Nicolaas
Wiolkyn SFR
N'jiestice
C Thanantos
Tjalde
Tish
Stoffel CKS
RF Boisselier
Amour
Rampart WF
Daydreamer
Unplaced
Igor
Lady in Waiting
Heitse
Jjeitse WF
12. Obstacle Driving
CH Igor
RCH Hippolyta
Tish
Lady in Waiting
Major Von Reitsel
Amour
Stoffel CKS
RF Boisselier
13. Marathon Driving
CH Ramden
RCH Web's Every Breath You Take
Igor
Tish
Lady in Waiting
Major Von Reitsel
Amour
14. Cone Driving
CH RF Boisselier
RCH Tish
Lady in Waiting
Igor
Wiolkyn SFR
15. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Petronella
RCH Rreckless GM
16. Pleasure Driving
CH Stoffel CKS
RCH Tish
Ramden
Aaltje WF
Major Von Reitsel
Igor
Lady in Waiting
Jluke
Tijndun
Petronella
Double Jeopardy
Wiolkyn SFR
Unplaced
RF Boisselier
Jellfte
17. Park Harness
18. Sjees Driving
CH Ybeltje
RCH Kaatje
Ogelyn WF
Sjaante
Schitterend
Fevrier
Mareike
Jaded
Celestine
Diotwar
Asbjorn
19. Introductory Dressage
CH Taj Mahal
RCH Mars
Magnifique
Belle
Tish
N'jiestice
Mareike
Midnite
Web's Life Of My Own
Fantasy
20. Training Level Dressage
CH Hendrika WF
RCH C Thanantos
Vanguards Brent
Daydreamer
Schitterend
Kaatje
Salama
Othello
21. 1st Level Dressage
CH Asbjorn
RCH Hippolyta
Diotwar
Jaded
Geertruyd
Fevrier
Aaltje WF
Stoffel CKS
RF Boisselier
Giertje WF
Amour
Basilius
Unplaced
Jluke
Celestine
Orion
22. 2nd Level Dressage
CH Sir Ivor
RCH La Feme Nikita
Wiolkyn SFR
Jai Night Star
Pleuntje WF
Truuke WF
Rampart WF
Galahad
Lady in Waiting
Running Freely Trojan War
Igor
Anki
Unplaced
Ulgarda
Dirck
Nantuk
Perfectionist
23. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Tjalde
RCH Tijndun
Ybeltje
Jjeitse WF
Major Von Reitsel
24. 4th Level Dressage
CH Sjaante
RCH Freeza
Black As Midnight
Galadrielle
Ramden
25. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Solana HE
26. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH Nicolaas
27. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH Solstice Nero
RCH Vergeef
28. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH Double Jeopardy
RCH Heitse
29. Puddle Jumpers (2'3-2'6)
CH Geertruyd
RCH Aaltje WF
Hippolyta
Basilius
Web's Life Of My Own
La Feme Nikita
Ogelyn WF
30. Low Jumpers (3'0)
CH Agentrudis
RCH Tijndun
Ulgarda
Hendrika WF
Petronella
Truuke WF
Galahad
31. High Jumpers (3'3-3'6)
CH Vergeef
RCH Jjeitse WF
32. Gamblers Choice (3'-4')
CH Rreckless GM
RCH Freeza
33. Baby Green Hunter U/S
CH Truuke WF
34. Baby Green Hunter O/F (2'0-2'6)
CH Truuke WF
35. Green Hunter U/S
CH Jluke
RCH Galahad
Othello
36. Green Hunter O/F (2'6-3'0)
CH N\'jiestice
RCH Jluke
Galahad
La Feme Nikita
37. Working Hunter U/S
CH Freeza
38. Working Hunter O/F (3'0-3'3)
CH Jjeitse WF
RCH Freeza
39. Western Pleasure
CH Major Von Reitsel
RCH Taj Mahal
Sir Ivor
Mars
Web\'s Every Breath You Take
Ventilation Vibration
Orion
Salama
Spellbook WF
Pleuntje WF
Perfectionist
Solana HE
Unplaced
La Feme Nikita
40. Western Trail
CH Mars
RCH Spellbook WF
Pleuntje WF
Ventilation Vibration
Taj Mahal
41. Reining
CH Pleuntje WF
RCH Ventilation Vibration
Web's Every Breath You Take
Spellbook WF
42. Cutting
43. Barrel Racing
CH Web's Every Breath You Take
44. Pole Bending
CH Web's Every Breath You Take
45. Breakaway Roping
CH Web's Every Breath You Take
46. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Rreckless GM
47. Saddleseat Pleasure
48. Saddleseat Park
49. Fantasy Costume
CH Web's Life Of My Own
RCH Solstice Nero
Wiolkyn SFR
Petronella
Amour
Web's Every Breath You Take
50. Armored Costume
CH Solstice Nero
RCH C Thanantos
Galahad
Ramden
Petronella
Wiolkyn SFR
51. Tandem Riding
CH Mina & Hendrika WF
RCH Rampart WF & Wjimme WF
52. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Petronella
RCH Mina
Web\'s Life Of My Own
Wiolkyn SFR
Rreckless GM
53. Hunter Pleasure
CH Mina
RCH Galahad
Heitse
Web's Life Of My Own
Petronella
54. Dressage Hack
CH Sjaante
RCH Jjeitse WF
Nicolaas
Wiolkyn SFR
Nantuk
C Thanantos
Black As Midnight
Tjalde
N'jiestice
Othello
Heitse
Daydreamer
Unplaced
RF Boisselier
55. English Show Hack
CH Petronella
RCH Web's Life Of My Own
56. Drive and Ride
CH Kaatje
RCH Celestine
Asbjorn
Heitse
Schitterend
Jaded
RF Boisselier
Ybeltje
Mareike
Fevrier
Diotwar