Melanie
Posts: 1526
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2011 8:14 pm
Location: Inola, Oklahoma
Contact: Website AOL

Ala Carte Dressage Event

Tue Mar 22, 2011 10:37 am

Ala Carte Dressage Event
Hosted by Tessa
Held October 2009

Show Champion 20 SFR Points
Show Reserve Champion 18 SFR Points
Division Champion 15 SFR Points
Division Reserve Champion 13 SFR Points
Class Champion 10 SFR Points
Class Reserve Champion 8 SFR Points
Class Top Ten 5 SFR Points

1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Zastje
RCH Adoncia
Top Ten
Trijntje
Adleena
Evaine
RRB Esteri
Yassima
Admirina
Anesa MSC
Fatel Spell
Femke
Annelies


2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Annelies
RCH Fatel Spell
Top Ten
Femke
Evaine
Admirina
Yassima
Zastje
Anesa MSC
Adoncia
RRB Esteri
Trijntje
Adleena


3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Brecht
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Erbin
Exavia MK
Thaledor
S Simeon
Wiebe
Xerxes


4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Thaledor
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
S Simeon
Exavia MK
Erbin
Wiebe
Brecht
Xerxes


5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Annie MSC
RCH RRB Yutaka
Top Ten
Danicaa
Catalyna
Elskeden WF


6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Elskeden WF
RCH Annie MSC
Top Ten
Catalyna
Danicaa


7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH S El Sorrir
RCH MM Twit Wit
Top Ten
RRB Pentti
Tryggr
Balbazar
Taarlington
Tristke


8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH S El Sorrir
RCH MM Twit Wit
Top Ten
Balbazar
Tristke
Tryggr
Taarlington
RRB Pentti


9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Lasyn
RCH Machteltje


10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Lasyn
RCH Machteltje


11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Thaaleus
RCH Roemke van Luna
Top Ten
Robrecht
Obej
RW Formal Attire


12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Obej
RCH Roemke van Luna
Top Ten
RW Formal Attire
Robrecht
Thaaleus


13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH jaclyn-Adriane
RCH Falkje
Top Ten
Necessary Evil
Wynke
Valentine
Violaa
Karlof
Cypress
Iltsje
Astrid WF
Andele
Eaden
DNP
Erkembrog
Soeke
Calliope
Mariken
Weradje


14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Calliope
RCH Necessary Evil
Top Ten
Soeke
Cypress
Falkje
Wynke
Mariken
Astrid WF
Erkembrog
jaclyn-Adriane
Iltsje
Violaa
DNP
Valentine
Karlof
Weradje
Eaden
Andele


15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Yngling
RCH Raes
Top Ten
Darque Fyre
Zydeco
Heitse
Rantje


16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Heitse
RCH Darque Fyre
Top Ten
Zydeco
Rantje
Yngling
Raes


17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Leifr


18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Leifr


19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Mojkaar WF
RCH Aria MSC
Top Ten
Heleentje
Nemadjia


20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Heleentje
RCH Aria MSC
Top Ten
Mojkaar WF
Nemadjia


21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Apollo MSC
RCH My Painted Dream


22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Apollo MSC


23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Our Count Is Rare GM


24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Our Count Is Rare GM


25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Fatel Spell
RCH RRB Esteri
Top Ten
Anesa MSC
Annelies
Admirina
Trijntje
Evaine
Adleena
Adoncia
Femke
Zastje
Yassima


26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Apollo MSC
RCH Thaledor
Top Ten
Erbin
S Simeon
Xerxes
Wiebe
Exavia MK
Adaras
Brecht


27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Machteltje
RCH Annie MSC
Top Ten
Heleentje
Danicaa
RRB Yutaka
Lasyn
Mojkaar WF


28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Robrecht
RCH Balbazar
Top Ten
MM Twit Wit
Tryggr
RW Formal Attire
Taarlington
Tristke
My Painted Dream
Roemke van Luna
Obje
Thaaleus


29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Calliope
RCH Cypress
Top Ten
Valentine
Weradje
Wynke
Karlof
Falkje
Erkembrog
Andele
Necessary Evil
Soeke
Iltsje
DNP
Nemadjia
Eaden
Jaclyn-Adriane
Astrid WF
Mariken
Violaa
Aria MSC


30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH Darque Fyre
RCH Heitse
Top Ten
Rantje
Zydeco
Yngling
Raes


31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Leifr
RCH Our Count Is Rare GM


43. Dressage Suitability
CH Adoncia
RCH RRB Pentti
Top Ten
Admirina
RRB Esteri
Xerxes
Adaras
Fatel Spell
Apollo MSC
RRB Yutaka
Evaine
Anesa MSC
Femke
DNP
Exavia MK
Adleena
Brecht
Annalies


44. Introductory Dressage
CH Yngling
RCH S El Sorrir
Top Ten
Catalyna


45. Training Level Dressage
CH Annie MSC
RCH My Painted Dream
Top Ten
Taarlington
Balbazar
Darque Fyre
Mojkaar WF
Heleentje
RW Formal Attire


46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Jaclyn-Adriane
RCH Erkemborg
Top Ten
Robrecht
Lasyn
Our Count Is Rare GM


47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH Aria MSC
RCH Cypress
Top Ten
Roemke van Luna


48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Obej
RCH Eaden
Top Ten
Falkje


49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Weradje


50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Mariken
RCH Valentine


51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage


52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH Karlof


53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH Heitse
RCH Iltsje
Top Ten
Zydeco


54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Robrecht to Old Enough by The Raconteurs
RCH Our Count Is Rare GM (Party In The U.S.A. - Miley Cyrus)
Top Ten
Obej (Love Story - Taylor Swift)
Annie MSC (Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd)


55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Iltsje (Our Song - Taylor Swift)
RCH Aria MSC (New York Minute - Poets of the Fall)


56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Yngling
RCH Our Count Is Rare GM
Top Ten
Robrecht
Weradje
Lasyn
Obej


57. Dressage Hack
CH Taarlington
RCH Yngling
Top Ten
Jaclyn Adriane
Heitse
S El Sorrir
Our Count Is Rare GM
Iltsje
Falkje
Robrecht



Champion Colt/Filly:Thaledor
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly:Brecht

Junior Horse Champion:Lasyn
Junior Horse Reserve Champion:Thaaleus

Senior Horse Champion:Heitse
Senior Horse Reserve Champion:Calliope

Partbred Champion:Our Count Is Rare GM
Partbred Reserve Champion:Apollo MSC

Return to “2009 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest