Melanie
Posts: 1526
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2011 8:14 pm
Location: Inola, Oklahoma
Contact: Website AOL

Ala Carte Dressage Event

Wed Mar 23, 2011 6:43 pm

Ala Carte Dressage Event
Hosted by Tessa
Held December 2010

Show Champion 20 SFR Points
Show Reserve Champion 18 SFR Points
Division Champion 15 SFR Points
Division Reserve Champion 13 SFR Points
Class Champion 10 SFR Points
Class Reserve Champion 8 SFR Points
Class Top Ten 5 SFR Points

1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
RCH Adleena
Top Ten
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Vicky MSC
Evaine
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Jeltje fan Lycan


2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH Jeltje fan Lycan
Top Ten
Vicky MSC
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Evaine
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Adleena
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables


3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Duren Damianos
RCH Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Exavia MK
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Thaledor
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Cortez
Inspector Jaws MSC


4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Exavia MK
RCH Thaledor
Top Ten
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Duren Damianos
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Inspector Jaws MSC
Cortez


5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima


6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima


7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Adaras
RCH Jairo
Top Ten
Xerxes


8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Jairo
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
Adaras


9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH GDP Chaniya
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Catalyna
Nyimak DLK
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Annie MSC
Palmira
Trijntje
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses


10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Annie MSC
RCH Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Trijntje
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Catalyna
Anesa MSC
GDP Chaniya
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Maricela
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Nyimak DLK


11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Silverio
RCH MM Twit Wit
Top Ten
S Simeon
Taarlington
Xerxes
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Rasul DLK
Balbazar
Aurelius


12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH S Simeon
RCH Balbazar
Top Ten
Xerxes
Silverio
Aurelius
Rasul DLK
MM Twit Wit
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Taarlington


13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Duren Alice
RCH Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Wilma van Zeld
GDP Yeren
Blij Mevrouw
Femke - Caughey Inc
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Zia
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc


14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Duren Alice
Top Ten
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Wilma van Zeld
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Machteltje - Caughey Inc


15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH GDP Goema
Top Ten
Jamahl
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Set the Trap
Wietse fan Lycan
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Tryggr
Everardo
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Yngling
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables


16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Jamahl
RCH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Yngling
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
GDP Goema
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Set the Trap
Wietse fan Lycan


17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor


18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto


19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation


20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement


21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Apollo MSC
Top Ten
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc


22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Apollo MSC
RCH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc


23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation


24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement


25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Evaine
RCH Jeltje fan Lycan
Top Ten
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Adleena
Vicky MSC
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc


26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
RCH Inspector Jaws MSC
Top Ten
Thaledor
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Duren Damianos
Cortez
Exavia MK


27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Heleentje
Anesa MSC
Catalyna
Trijntje
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
GDP Chaniya
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Nyimak DLK
Maricela


28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Aurelius
RCH Taarlington
Top Ten
Silverio
Jairo
MM Twit Wit
Rasul DLK
Adaras
S Simeon
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Balbazar
Xerxes


29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Mikkea
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Duren Cactus
Duren Alice
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Wilma van Zeld
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc


30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH Set the Trap
RCH HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Raes
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Wietse fan Lycan
Everardo


31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto


43. Dressage Suitability
CH Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Adleena
Top Ten
Jeltje fan Lycan
Exavia MK
Duren Damianos
Evaine
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Vicky MSC
Inspector Jaws MSC


44. Introductory Dressage
CH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Adaras
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Xerxes


45. Training Level Dressage
CH HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC
Anesa MSC
Zia
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Balbazar
Taarlington


46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Nyimak DLK
Top Ten
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
S Simeon
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Wilma van Zeld
Aurelius
Catalyna
Rasul DLK
Annie MSC
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables


47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Heleentje
Top Ten
Yngling
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses


48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Duren Cactus
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
NDC Skjoerd - Wizzla
Duren Alice


49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Wietse fan Lycan


50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Meinou van Heinzhof - Wizzla
RCH Blackamoor
Top Ten
Nykle - Albany Sporthorses


51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH Blij Mevrouw


52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH GDP Yeren
RCH GDP Goema
Top Ten
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses


53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables


54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses (Over And Over Again - Tim McGraw feat. Nelly)
RCH Liesle - Albany Sporthorses (Talk You Down - The Script)
Top Ten
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses (Bullets In The Gun - Toby Keith)


55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (Eleanor Rigby - The Beatles)
RCH Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses (On And On - Mat Kearney)
Top Ten
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses (Midnight Train - Journey)
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses (Deadman - Ron Hawkins)
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses (Annie - Mat Kearney)
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables (Blessed - Fady Maalouf)
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc ( Poker Face - lady gaga)
Riina - Albany Sporthorses (Rusty Halo - The Script)
Annie MSC (Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd)


56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Yngling
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Zia
Xerxes


57. Dressage Hack
CH Xerxes
RCH Taarlington
Top Ten
Zia
Yngling
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Aurelius
S Simeon
Blij Mevrouw


Champion Colt/Filly Adaras
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly Fatel Spell

Junior Horse Champion S Simeon
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Annie MSC

Senior Horse Champion Jamahl
Senior Horse Reserve Champion Duren Alice

Partbred Champion Apollo MSC
Partbred Reserve Champion Albany Ends In Flame

Return to “2010 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest