Melanie
Posts: 1526
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2011 8:14 pm
Location: Inola, Oklahoma
Contact: Website AOL

Diamond Cup

Wed Mar 23, 2011 9:13 pm

Diamond Cup
Hosted by Tessa
Held December 2010

Show Champion 20 SFR Points
Show Reserve Champion 18 SFR Points
Division Champion 15 SFR Points
Division Reserve Champion 13 SFR Points
Class Champion 10 SFR Points
Class Reserve Champion 8 SFR Points
Class Top Ten 5 SFR Points

1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Vicky MSC
Jeltje fan Lycan
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Adleena
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Evaine


2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Vicky MSC
RCH Jeltje fan Lycan
Top Ten
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Adleena
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Evaine
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Gayane - Caughey Inc


3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Inspector Jaws MSC
Top Ten
Thaledor
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Exavia MK
Duren Damianos
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Cortez


4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Duren Damianos
RCH Thaledor
Top Ten
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Exavia MK
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Inspector Jaws MSC
Cortez


5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima


6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima


7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Jairo
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Xerxes


8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Xerxes
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Jairo


9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
Annie MSC
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Palmira
Maricela
Trijntje
Catalyna
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
GDP Chaniya


10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Palmira
RCH Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Catalyna
Annie MSC
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
GDP Chaniya
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Nyimak DLK
Anesa MSC
Maricela
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc


11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Silverio
RCH Balbazar
Top Ten
Taarlington
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
S Simeon
Aurelius
MM Twit Wit
Xerxes
Rasul DLK


12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Balbazar
RCH Aurelius
Top Ten
Silverio
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
Rasul DLK
MM Twit Wit
S Simeon
Taarlington


13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
RCH Wilma van Zeld
Top Ten
Zia
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
Duren Alice
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Femke - Caughey Inc
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Machteltje - Caughey Inc


14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Mikkea
RCH AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Duren Cactus
Blij Mevrouw
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
GDP Yeren
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Zia


15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Tryggr
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Yngling
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Jamahl
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
GDP Goema
Everardo


16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Wietse fan Lycan
RCH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Everardo
Yngling
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Set the Trap
Jamahl
Tryggr
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables


17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto


18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto


19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation


20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement


21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Apollo MSC
RCH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc


22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Apollo MSC


23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation


24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement


25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Vicky MSC
RCH Adleena
Top Ten
Jeltje fan Lycan
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Evaine
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc


26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Thaledor
Top Ten
Duren Damianos
Exavia MK
Inspector Jaws MSC
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Cortez


27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Yassima
Catalyna
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Anesa MSC
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Nyimak DLK
Palmira
Heleentje


28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Rasul DLK
RCH Jairo
Top Ten
Taarlington
Xerxes
Silverio
Aurelius
Adaras
S Simeon
Balbazar
MM Twit Wit
S Selitje - Caughey Inc


29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
RCH Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Blij Mevrouw
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Wilma van Zeld
Duren Alice
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Mikkea
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc


30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Wietse fan Lycan
Set the Trap
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Everardo
Raes
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
GDP Goema


31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto


32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Anesa MSC
Top Ten
S Simeon
Annie MSC
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Wietse fan Lycan
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Blij Mevrouw
Balbazar
Taarlington
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc


33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Wietse fan Lycan
Top Ten
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc


34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Wietse fan Lycan
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc


35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH Silverio
RCH Xerxes
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc


36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
CH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc


37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand


38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Everardo
RCH Trijntje


39. Pleasure Driving
CH Emesto
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Silverio
Machteltje - Caughey Inc


40. Park Harness


41. Drive and Ride


42. Sjees Driving
CH Trijtnje
RCH Everardo
Top Ten
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
S Simeon
Xerxes


43. Dressage Suitability
CH Adleena
RCH Inspector Jaws MSC
Top Ten
Exavia MK
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Duren Damianos
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Vicky MSC
Jeltje fan Lycan
Evaine


44. Introductory Dressage
CH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
Adaras
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Xerxes


45. Training Level Dressage
CH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Zia
Taarlington
Anesa MSC
Apollo MSC
Balbazar
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc


46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Wilma van Zeld
Top Ten
Rasul DLK
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Annie MSC
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Aurelius
S Simeon
Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Catalyna
Nyimak DLK


47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Yngling
Heleentje


48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Duren Cactus
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Duren Alice
NDC Skjoerd - Wizzla


49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Wietse fan Lycan


50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Nykle - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Blackamoor
Top Ten
Meinou van Heinzhof - Wizzla


51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH Blij Mevrouw


52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
RCH GDP Goema
Top Ten
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
GDP Yeren


53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables


54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Liesle - Albany Sporthorses (Talk You Down - The Script)
RCH Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses (Bullets In The Gun - Toby Keith)
Top Ten
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses (Over And Over Again - Tim McGraw feat. Nelly)


55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses (Annie - Mat Kearney)
RCH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses (Midnight Train - Journey)
Top Ten
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses (On And On - Mat Kearney)
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses (Deadman - Ron Hawkins)
Annie MSC (Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd)
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc ( Poker Face - lady gaga)
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables (Blessed - Fady Maalouf)
Riina - Albany Sporthorses (Rusty Halo - The Script)
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (Eleanor Rigby - The Beatles)


56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Zia
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Xerxes
Yngling


57. Dressage Hack
CH Taarlington
RCH Yngling
Top Ten
S Simeon
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Zia
Xerxes
Aurelius
Blij Mevrouw


58. Show Jumping Suitability
CH Cortez
RCH Adleena


59. Three Year Old Under Saddle


60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH Taarlington


61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Maricela
RCH Wilma van Zeld
Top Ten
Palmira


62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
CH Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables


63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')


64. Westen Suitability


65. Western Pleasure
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Set the Trap


66. Western Riding
CH MM Twit Wit
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Set the Trap


67. Western Trail
CH Set the Trap


68. Open Reining


69. Open Cutting
CH MM Twit Wit


70. Barrel Racing


71. Pole Bending
CH MM Twit Wit


72. Breakaway Roping


73. Saddleseat Suitability


74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Trijntje
RCH Everardo


75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Emesto


76. Saddleseat Park


77. English Show Hack


78. Saddleseat Equitation


79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Adaras
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc


80. Fantasy Costume
CH GDP Yeren
RCH Yassima
Top Ten
Adaras


81. Armored Costume
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Rasul DLK
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Jairo


82. Tandem Riding


83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Silverio


84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Yassima
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Jairo


85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Jairo


Champion Colt/Filly Yassima
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly Xerxes

Junior Horse Champion HPS Selma
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Palmira

Senior Horse Champion Wietse Fan Lycan
Senior Horse Reserve Champion Mikkea

Partbred Champion Albany Ends In Flame
Partbred Reserve Champion Apollo MSC

Return to “2010 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest