Melanie
Posts: 1526
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2011 8:14 pm
Location: Inola, Oklahoma
Contact: Website AOL

Eastern States Regional Classic

Thu Mar 24, 2011 8:35 am

Eastern States Regional Classic
Hosted by Tessa
Held December 2010

Show Champion 20 SFR Points
Show Reserve Champion 18 SFR Points
Division Champion 15 SFR Points
Division Reserve Champion 13 SFR Points
Class Champion 10 SFR Points
Class Reserve Champion 8 SFR Points
Class Top Ten 5 SFR Points

1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Evaine
Top Ten
Jeltje fan Lycan
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC
Adleena
S Gayane - Caughey Inc


2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Evaine
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Vicky MSC
Adleena
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
Jeltje fan Lycan


3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Cortez
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Duren Damianos
Exavia MK
Thaledor
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Inspector Jaws MSC
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc


4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Cortez
Top Ten
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Inspector Jaws MSC
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Exavia MK
Duren Damianos
Thaledor


5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima


6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima


7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Jairo
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Xerxes


8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Adaras
RCH Jairo
Top Ten
Xerxes


9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Annie MSC
RCH Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Top Ten
Trijntje
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Palmira
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Catalyna
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Nyimak DLK
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Maricela


10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Anesa MSC
RCH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Catalyna
Annie MSC
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Nyimak DLK
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Maricela
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Trijntje


11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Taarlington
RCH Aurelius
Top Ten
Rasul DLK
Silverio
Xerxes
MM Twit Wit
S Simeon
Balbazar
S Selitje - Caughey Inc


12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Silverio
RCH Balbazar
Top Ten
S Simeon
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Xerxes
Taarlington
Aurelius
MM Twit Wit
Rasul DLK


13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH GDP Yeren
RCH Mikkea
Top Ten
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
Duren Cactus
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
Wilma van Zeld
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc


14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
RCH GDP Yeren
Top Ten
Wilma van Zeld
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
Zia
Duren Alice
Mikkea
Femke - Caughey Inc
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables


15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Everardo
Top Ten
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Tryggr
Wietse fan Lycan
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Set the Trap
GDP Goema
Jamahl
Yngling


16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Set the Trap
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Everardo
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
Jamahl
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Wietse fan Lycan
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
GDP Goema
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables


17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor


18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Emesto
RCH Blackamoor


19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation


20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement


21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Apollo MSC
RCH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc


22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Apollo MSC
RCH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc


23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation


24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement


25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH S Gayane - Caughey Inc
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
Jeltje fan Lycan
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Adleena
Evaine
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc


26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH Cortez
RCH Thaledor
Top Ten
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Duren Damianos
Inspector Jaws MSC
Exavia MK
Erbin - Caughey Inc


27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Palmira
RCH Heleentje
Top Ten
Trijntje
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Anesa MSC
HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses
Annie MSC
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Catalyna
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses
Maricela
DNP
GDP Chaniya
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Nyimak DLK
Yassima


28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Xerxes
RCH S Simeon
Top Ten
Rasul DLK
Aurelius
Jairo
MM Twit Wit
Balbazar
Adaras
Silverio
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Taarlington


29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Mikkea
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Blij Mevrouw
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
Duren Alice
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Wilma van Zeld
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses
DNP
GDP Yeren
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Duren Cactus
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Femke - Caughey Inc


30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH Set the Trap
RCH Jamahl
Top Ten
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
Everardo
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
Raes
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables
GDP Goema
Creon - Albany Sporthorses
DNP
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables


31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Blackamoor
RCH Emesto


32. Combined Driving, Dressage
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Top Ten
Taarlington
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Anesa MSC
Annie MSC
Balbazar
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Catalyna
Zia
Wietse fan Lycan
Aurelius
DNP
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
S Simeon
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Blij Mevrouw


33. Combined Driving, Marathon
CH Paula - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje


34. Combined Driving, Cone
CH Apollo MSC
RCH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Paula - Albany Sporthorses
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Wietse fan Lycan
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc


35. Carriage Driving, Single
CH Silverio
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Xerxes


36. Carriage Driving, Tandem
CH Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc


37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand


38. Country Pleasure Driving
CH Everardo
RCH Trijntje


39. Pleasure Driving
CH Tryggr
RCH Silverio
Top Ten
Emesto
Machteltje - Caughey Inc


40. Park Harness


41. Drive and Ride


42. Sjees Driving
CH Gelofte Linnen-Grietje
RCH Everardo
Top Ten
Trijtnje
Xerxes
S Simeon


43. Dressage Suitability
CH Adleena
RCH Jeltje fan Lycan
Top Ten
Duren Damianos
Angelien MSC - Hidden Paradise Stables
Evaine
Aléxàndré de Rhôdes - Albany Sporthorses
Vicky MSC
Inspector Jaws MSC
Exavia MK


44. Introductory Dressage
CH HPS Selma - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
Lodewijk - Hidden Paradise Stables
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Isabella - Hidden Paradise Stables
Xerxes
Elske II - Albany Sporthorses
Jakob - Hidden Paradise Stables


45. Training Level Dressage
CH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
RCH Balbazar
Top Ten
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
HPS Cornelis - Hidden Paradise Stables
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC
Anesa MSC
Zia
Taarlington


46. 1st Level Dressage
CH Albany Ends In Flame - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables
Top Ten
Annie MSC
Aurelius
S Simeon
Rasul DLK
Riina - Albany Sporthorses
Wilma van Zeld
Catalyna
Liesle - Albany Sporthorses
Nyimak DLK
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses


47. 2nd Level Dressage
CH AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Yngling
Top Ten
Heleentje
Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses


48. 3rd Level Dressage
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH NDC Skjoerd - Wizzla
Top Ten
Duren Alice
Duren Cactus


49. 4th Level Dressage
CH Wietse fan Lycan


50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage
CH Nykle - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Meinou van Heinzhof - Wizzla
Top Ten
Blackamoor


51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage
CH Blij Mevrouw


52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage
CH Creon - Albany Sporthorses
RCH Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses
Top Ten
GDP Yeren
GDP Goema


53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage
CH HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables
RCH Systke II - Albany Sporthorses


54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Nikole A - Albany Sporthorses (Over And Over Again - Tim McGraw feat. Nelly)
RCH Liesle - Albany Sporthorses (Talk You Down - The Script)
Top Ten
Quinta A - Albany Sporthorses (Bullets In The Gun - Toby Keith)


55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music)
CH Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc ( Poker Face - lady gaga)
RCH Nykyle - Albany Sporthorses (On And On - Mat Kearney)
Top Ten
Systke II - Albany Sporthorses (Midnight Train - Journey)
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (Eleanor Rigby - The Beatles)
Riina - Albany Sporthorses (Rusty Halo - The Script)
Annie MSC (Blurry - Puddle Of Mudd)
Chrisanna - Albany Sporthorses (Deadman - Ron Hawkins)
AE Jai Night Star - Albany Sporthorses (Annie - Mat Kearney)
HPS Erasmus - Hidden Paradise Stables (Blessed - Fady Maalouf)


56. Dressage Seat Equitation
CH Zia
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
Yngling
Xerxes


57. Dressage Hack
CH Xerxes
RCH Blij Mevrouw
Top Ten
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Taarlington
Zia
Yngling
S Simeon
Aurelius


58. Show Jumping Suitability
CH Adleena
RCH Cortez


59. Three Year Old Under Saddle


60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH Taarlington


61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Wilma van Zeld
RCH Maricela
Top Ten
Palmira


62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
CH Erkembrog - Hidden Paradise Stables


63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')


64. Westen Suitability


65. Western Pleasure
CH Set the Trap
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc


66. Western Riding
CH Femke - Caughey Inc
RCH Set the Trap
Top Ten
MM Twit Wit


67. Western Trail
CH Set the Trap


68. Open Reining


69. Open Cutting
CH MM Twit Wit


70. Barrel Racing


71. Pole Bending
CH MM Twit Wit


72. Breakaway Roping


73. Saddleseat Suitability


74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Trijntje
RCH Everardo


75. Saddleseat Pleasure
CH Emesto


76. Saddleseat Park


77. English Show Hack


78. Saddleseat Equitation


79. Ladies English Sidesaddle
CH Adaras
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc


80. Fantasy Costume
CH Yassima
RCH Adaras
Top Ten
GDP Yeren


81. Armored Costume
CH Rasul DLK
RCH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Top Ten
GDP Goema
Jairo


82. Tandem Riding


83. Walk and Trot Pleasure
CH Silverio


84. Hunter Pleasure
CH Jairo
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
Yassima


85. Hunter Under Saddle
CH Jairo


Champion Colt/Filly Jairo
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly Yassima

Junior Horse Champion Annie MSC
Junior Horse Reserve Champion Anesa MSC

Senior Horse Champion Jakob
Senior Horse Reserve Champion Set The Trap

Partbred Champion Apollo MSC
Partbred Reserve Champion Albany Ends In Flame

Return to “2010 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest