indiza
Posts: 108
Joined: Sun Mar 27, 2011 5:23 pm

CC March Open House & Gala 2014

Sat Mar 08, 2014 8:02 pm

CC March Open House & Gala 2014
3 / 2 / 1

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (5 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

4. Friesian Colts Movement (5 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (4 entries)
CH Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (4 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (33 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Arabella WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (33 entries)
CH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Admirina = Golden Eagle Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (10 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (10 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (71 entries)
CH Albreda - Rueath Acres
RCH Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Machteld - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Eva - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Helena - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (71 entries)
CH Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (49 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Vander - Rueath Acres
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim - Rueath Acres

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (49 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (23 entries)
CH D Annika = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE - Rueath Acres

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (23 entries)
CH Marit R - Rueath Acres
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Viola WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (9 entries)
CH Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (9 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (16 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (6 entries)
CH Niek - Rueath Acres
RCH Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (41 entries)
CH Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
D Annika - Golden Eagle Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (11 entries)
CH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Arjen - Rueath Acres
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (75 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (53 entries)
CH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Lance - Rueath Acres
Vander - Rueath Acres

31. Open Geldings Liberty (9 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (14 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (13 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (6 entries)
CH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (2 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (20 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (12 entries)
CH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (24 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (10 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (19 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (22 entries)
CH Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates

49. Saddleseat Park (5 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (5 entries)
CH Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Griet R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center

51. English Show Hack (26 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (29 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (11 entries)
CH MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (21 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres

57. Training Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated

58. Training Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated

59. First Level Test 1 (27 entries)
CH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (27 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (29 entries)
CH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (29 entries)
CH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Wim- Rueath Acres
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sterre - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (7 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (9 entries)
CH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated

69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (2 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (9 entries)
CH Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R- Rueath Acres
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (44 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Vander- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (2 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (5 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “SFR Public Show Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests