CC March Open House & Gala 2014
3 / 2 / 1
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
3. Friesian Colts Conformation (5 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
4. Friesian Colts Movement (5 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (4 entries)
CH Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (4 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (1 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (1 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (33 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Arabella WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (33 entries)
CH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Admirina = Golden Eagle Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (10 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (10 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (71 entries)
CH Albreda - Rueath Acres
RCH Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Machteld - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Eva - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Helena - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (71 entries)
CH Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Erkembrog - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (49 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Vander - Rueath Acres
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim - Rueath Acres
16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (49 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (23 entries)
CH D Annika = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (23 entries)
CH Marit R - Rueath Acres
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Viola WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (9 entries)
CH Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (9 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (16 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (6 entries)
CH Niek - Rueath Acres
RCH Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (41 entries)
CH Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
D Annika - Golden Eagle Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (11 entries)
CH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Arjen - Rueath Acres
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (75 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (53 entries)
CH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Lance - Rueath Acres
Vander - Rueath Acres
31. Open Geldings Liberty (9 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
32. Fantasy Costume (14 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
33. Armored Costume (13 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)
35. Walk Trot Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (6 entries)
CH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (2 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (20 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (1 entries)
CH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
43. Carriage Ride & Drive (12 entries)
CH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (24 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
46. Country Pleasure Driving (10 entries)
CH Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
47. Saddleseat Pleasure (19 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
48. Pleasure Driving (22 entries)
CH Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
49. Saddleseat Park (5 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
50. Fine Harness (5 entries)
CH Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Griet R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
51. English Show Hack (26 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (29 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
53. Dressage Suitability (11 entries)
CH MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
54. Dressage Hack (21 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
57. Training Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
58. Training Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
59. First Level Test 1 (27 entries)
CH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
60. First Level Test 2 (27 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
61. Second Level Test 1 (29 entries)
CH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
62. Second Level Test 2 (29 entries)
CH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
64. Third Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Wim- Rueath Acres
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
65. Fourth Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sterre - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
66. Fourth Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
67. Prix St. Georges (7 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
68. Intermediate I Dressage (9 entries)
CH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
69. Intermediate II Dressage (4 entries)
CH Lew - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
70. Grand Prix Dressage (2 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
71. Junior Musical Freestyle (9 entries)
CH Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R- Rueath Acres
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
72. Senior Musical Freestyle (44 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Vander- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)
76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (2 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)
81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)
82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
84. Competitive Trail (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (5 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)
89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)
90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)