User avatar
Tessa
Posts: 1399
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2011 10:10 pm
Location: Plato, MO
Contact: Website

SAI Voorjaar Cup

Tue Apr 08, 2014 11:28 am

SAI Voorjaar Cup
4 / 3 / 1

Your Results
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (16 entries)
CH CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (16 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Niek- Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (6 entries)
CH Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (6 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (48 entries)
CH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Admirina = Golden Eagle Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (48 entries)
CH Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Evaine = Golden Eagle Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Adleena = Golden Eagle Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Admirina = Golden Eagle Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Zaira - Rueath Acres

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (98 entries)
CH Klara - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Helena - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (98 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Inanna - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (55 entries)
CH Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Armindo - Rueath Acres

(56 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Monte - Camelot Canada
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Lance - Rueath Acres

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH Marit R - Rueath Acres
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF = Golden Eagle Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (42 entries)
CH G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Viola WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
Vonneke WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Elina VE - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (16 entries)
CH Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (16 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (27 entries)
CH CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Emilianna GE - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Niek - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (59 entries)
CH Griet R - Rueath Acres
RCH S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
BT Zenya - Golden Eagle Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (20 entries)
CH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (111 entries)
CH Roosje - Rueath Acres
RCH Ypje GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Porscha - Southern Acres Inc
Eva - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (63 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Lew - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (10 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (17 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (23 entries)
CH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (5 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (13 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (18 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (24 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (12 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (11 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (29 entries)
CH S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
AWF Zaida - Sunni

48. Pleasure Driving (32 entries)
CH AWF Zaida - Sunni
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc

51. English Show Hack (28 entries)
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (30 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (15 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

54. Dressage Hack (22 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

55. Intro Dressage Test A (19 entries)
CH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc

56. Intro Dressage Test B (19 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (28 entries)
CH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (28 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated

61. Second Level Test 1 (32 entries)
CH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (31 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres

63. Third Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Roosje - Rueath Acres
RCH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Vander - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Roosje - Rueath Acres
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

68. Intermediate I Dressage (13 entries)
CH Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
RCH G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (2 entries)
CH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Monte - Camelot Canada

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (16 entries)
CH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Joost R- Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (54 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Vander- Rueath Acres
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (2 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (7 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc

84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “SFR Public Show Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests