SAI Voorjaar Cup
4 / 3 / 1
Your Results
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (16 entries)
CH CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
2. Friesian Fillies Movement (16 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Niek- Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Niek- Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (6 entries)
CH Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (6 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (48 entries)
CH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Admirina = Golden Eagle Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (48 entries)
CH Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Evaine = Golden Eagle Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Adleena = Golden Eagle Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Admirina = Golden Eagle Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Zaira - Rueath Acres
11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (98 entries)
CH Klara - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Helena - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (98 entries)
CH Erkembrog - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Inanna - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (55 entries)
CH Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Armindo - Rueath Acres
(56 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Monte - Camelot Canada
Geijsbert WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Lance - Rueath Acres
17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH Marit R - Rueath Acres
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF = Golden Eagle Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (42 entries)
CH G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Viola WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
Vonneke WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (16 entries)
CH Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (16 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (27 entries)
CH CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Emilianna GE - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Niek - Rueath Acres
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (59 entries)
CH Griet R - Rueath Acres
RCH S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
BT Zenya - Golden Eagle Farm
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (20 entries)
CH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (111 entries)
CH Roosje - Rueath Acres
RCH Ypje GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Porscha - Southern Acres Inc
Eva - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (63 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Lew - White Oleander Farm
31. Open Geldings Liberty (10 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
32. Fantasy Costume (17 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)
35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (23 entries)
CH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (5 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (13 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
43. Carriage Ride & Drive (18 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (24 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (12 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
46. Country Pleasure Driving (11 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
47. Saddleseat Pleasure (29 entries)
CH S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
AWF Zaida - Sunni
48. Pleasure Driving (32 entries)
CH AWF Zaida - Sunni
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
51. English Show Hack (28 entries)
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (30 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
53. Dressage Suitability (15 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
54. Dressage Hack (22 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
55. Intro Dressage Test A (19 entries)
CH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
56. Intro Dressage Test B (19 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
59. First Level Test 1 (28 entries)
CH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
60. First Level Test 2 (28 entries)
CH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
61. Second Level Test 1 (32 entries)
CH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
62. Second Level Test 2 (31 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
63. Third Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
64. Third Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
65. Fourth Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH Roosje - Rueath Acres
RCH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Vander - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
66. Fourth Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Roosje - Rueath Acres
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
68. Intermediate I Dressage (13 entries)
CH Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
RCH G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
70. Grand Prix Dressage (2 entries)
CH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Monte - Camelot Canada
71. Junior Musical Freestyle (16 entries)
CH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Joost R- Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
72. Senior Musical Freestyle (54 entries)
CH Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Vander- Rueath Acres
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)
76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (2 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)
81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)
82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
83. Western Pleasure (7 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)
89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)
90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)