SAI Pasen Classic
4 / 3 / 1
Your Results
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (16 entries)
CH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
2. Friesian Fillies Movement (16 entries)
CH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RCH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
RCH BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Niek- Rueath Acres
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (6 entries)
CH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (6 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (48 entries)
CH Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Zaira - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Arabella WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE = Golden Eagle Farm
10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (48 entries)
CH Admirina = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Arjen - Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (98 entries)
CH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Eva - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Helena - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Inanna - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (98 entries)
CH Porscha - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Kolijn - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Pereira - Golden Eagle Farm
Machteld - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Eva - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (55 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
(56 entries)
CH Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Armindo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Lew - White Oleander Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (41 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
BT Zenya = Golden Eagle Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
D Annika = Golden Eagle Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (42 entries)
CH Elina VE - Rueath Acres
RCH Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
D Annika = Golden Eagle Farm
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Vonneke WF = Golden Eagle Farm
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Viola WF = Golden Eagle Farm
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (16 entries)
CH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (16 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
RCH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (27 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Niek - Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (59 entries)
CH S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (20 entries)
CH Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (111 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Eva - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Seija B - Golden Eagle Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ypje GBA - Southern Acres Inc
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (63 entries)
CH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
RCH Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lance - Rueath Acres
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Monte - Camelot Canada
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
31. Open Geldings Liberty (10 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
32. Fantasy Costume (17 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)
35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (10 entries)
CH Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (23 entries)
CH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (5 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (13 entries)
CH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
43. Carriage Ride & Drive (18 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (24 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (12 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
46. Country Pleasure Driving (11 entries)
CH Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
47. Saddleseat Pleasure (29 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
48. Pleasure Driving (32 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Arjen - Rueath Acres
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
51. English Show Hack (28 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (30 entries)
CH Liesje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
53. Dressage Suitability (15 entries)
CH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
54. Dressage Hack (22 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
55. Intro Dressage Test A (19 entries)
CH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
56. Intro Dressage Test B (19 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
59. First Level Test 1 (28 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
60. First Level Test 2 (28 entries)
CH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
61. Second Level Test 1 (32 entries)
CH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
62. Second Level Test 2 (31 entries)
CH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
63. Third Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
64. Third Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
65. Fourth Level Test 1 (17 entries)
CH AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
66. Fourth Level Test 2 (17 entries)
CH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
68. Intermediate I Dressage (13 entries)
CH Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Lew - White Oleander Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Lew - White Oleander Farm
70. Grand Prix Dressage (2 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
71. Junior Musical Freestyle (16 entries)
CH S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
72. Senior Musical Freestyle (54 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Monte - Camelot Canada
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Vander- Rueath Acres
Lew - White Oleander Farm
73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)
76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (2 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)
81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)
82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
83. Western Pleasure (7 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
84. Competitive Trail (6 entries)
CH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)
89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)
90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)