User avatar
Tessa
Posts: 1286
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2011 10:10 pm
Location: Plato, MO
Contact: Website

SAI Birthday Cup

Mon Jun 09, 2014 1:38 pm

SAI Birthday Cup
4/3/1

Your Results
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (18 entries)
CH S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (18 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Niek- Rueath Acres
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (49 entries)
CH Adleena = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Griet R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Evaine = Golden Eagle Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (49 entries)
CH Danae SE - Starfire Estates
RCH Adoncia = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Admirina = Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Iolanta GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Adleena = Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (97 entries)
CH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Dasjia GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (97 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Zella - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Sterre - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (50 entries)
CH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Lance - Rueath Acres
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (50 entries)
CH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Vander - Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Kahayatle - Southern Acres Inc
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH BT Zenya = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Viola WF = Golden Eagle Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
RCH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (29 entries)
CH MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
RCH CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey inc
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
RCH BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (109 entries)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (58 entries)
CH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

32. Fantasy Costume (24 entries)
CH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Joost R - Rueath Acres

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (15 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Eaden - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (10 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (9 entries)
CH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (8 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
AWF Zaida - Sunni
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R - Rueath Acres

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Joost R - Rueath Acres
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center

59. First Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Wim- Rueath Acres
RCH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
RCH Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Vander - Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
RCH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc

70. Grand Prix Dressage (2 entries)
CH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Monte - Camelot Canada

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Joost R- Rueath Acres
RCH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (45 entries)
CH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “SFR Public Show Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest