User avatar
Tessa
Posts: 1399
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2011 10:10 pm
Location: Plato, MO
Contact: Website

SAI June Classic

Mon Jun 09, 2014 1:39 pm

SAI June Classic
4/3/1

Your Results
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (18 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (18 entries)
CH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Niek- Rueath Acres
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (49 entries)
CH Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Wylma - Rueath Acres
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (49 entries)
CH Admirina = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (97 entries)
CH Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Porscha - Southern Acres Inc
Helena - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (97 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ypje GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Wyloren - White Oleander Farm
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Ulla - Rueath Acres
Sterre - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Magnolia - Southern Acres Inc

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (50 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (50 entries)
CH Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Lance - Rueath Acres

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc
RCH D Harmonia = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
BT Zenya = Golden Eagle Farm
Corazana WF = Golden Eagle Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Kahayatle - Southern Acres Inc
D Annika = Golden Eagle Farm
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
RCH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Viola WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
BT Zenya = Golden Eagle Farm
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
CI High Security - Caughey Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (29 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
Emilianna GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
RCH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Niek - Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
D Annika - Golden Eagle Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH Aedelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (109 entries)
CH Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Zella - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Kolijn - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (58 entries)
CH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Wim - Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

32. Fantasy Costume (24 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (15 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (10 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Calliope - Caughey Inc
RCH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (9 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (8 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH AWF Zaida - Sunni
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Marit R - Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated

61. Second Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Jakob - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
S Dryad - Rueath Acres

63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Wim- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vander - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Roosje - Rueath Acres
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (2 entries)
CH Monte - Camelot Canada
RCH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Joost R- Rueath Acres
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (45 entries)
CH Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Byren - White Oleander Farm
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Vander- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “SFR Public Show Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest