4/3/1
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (18 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
2. Friesian Fillies Movement (18 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
RCH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (49 entries)
CH Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Arabella WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Admirina = Golden Eagle Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (49 entries)
CH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (99 entries)
CH Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Aukje - Starfire Estates
Tzila - Southern Acres Inc
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Hilary - Southern Acres Inc
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (99 entries)
CH RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Porscha - Southern Acres Inc
Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (50 entries)
CH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (50 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
Kahayatle - Southern Acres Inc
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
BT Zenya = Golden Eagle Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
RCH S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
D Annika = Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
BT Zenya = Golden Eagle Farm
Corazana WF = Golden Eagle Farm
Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (29 entries)
CH CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
BT Xzelda - Southern Acres Inc
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Olyvia GE - Southern Acres Inc
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
RCH S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Niek - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Aleen - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (111 entries)
CH Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hilary - Southern Acres Inc
Magnolia - Southern Acres Inc
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (58 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim - Rueath Acres
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)
35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Calliope - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
46. Country Pleasure Driving (8 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH S Gabrylla - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Griet R- Rueath Acres
51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
RCH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
59. First Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Rozamond - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
60. First Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
61. Second Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Cornelis - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
RCH Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
65. Fourth Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vander - Rueath Acres
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre - Rueath Acres
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
66. Fourth Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH Sterre - Rueath Acres
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
70. Grand Prix Dressage (2 entries)
CH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Monte - Camelot Canada
71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R- Rueath Acres
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
72. Senior Musical Freestyle (45 entries)
CH S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)
76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)
80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)
81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)
82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)
83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)