User avatar
Lin Ryder
Posts: 335
Joined: Wed Mar 23, 2011 10:40 am
Location: Sweden
Contact: Yahoo Messenger AOL

Evergreens Back To School Friesian Show 2014

Thu Aug 07, 2014 5:59 am

4/3/1


1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (18 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (18 entries)
CH S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (13 entries)
CH BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (13 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
RCH Sadiq - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jaryn- Rueath Acres

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (49 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Adleena = Golden Eagle Farm
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Admirina = Golden Eagle Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (49 entries)
CH Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Zaira - Rueath Acres
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Macaria - Caughey Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (18 entries)
CH S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
DeWitt - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (99 entries)
CH Elskeden WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ulla - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (99 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Helena - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Saskia WF - Golden Eagle Farm

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (50 entries)
CH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Lance - Rueath Acres
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Monte - Camelot Canada
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (50 entries)
CH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Lourdes - Southern Acres Inc
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
BT Zenya = Golden Eagle Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Kahayatle - Southern Acres Inc

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (29 entries)
CH Maaike - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
RCH BP Tiebout - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
BP Theodore - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Niek - Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Akkelyn GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (23 entries)
CH Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (111 entries)
CH Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Eleske GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Tzila - Southern Acres Inc
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (58 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Armindo - Rueath Acres
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc

31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres

36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Jaryn - Rueath Acres
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
RCH RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
RCH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (8 entries)
CH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
RCH S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Boudewijn - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres

48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc

50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Fioralba - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc

51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
RCH CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc

54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Joost R - Rueath Acres

56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated

57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres

58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Angelien MSC - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ulfert R - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

63. Third Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Dael - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Douwe LB - Nereus Riding Center
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Sterre - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH Sterre - Rueath Acres
RCH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Franziska - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Lodewijk - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Alard - Barocco Paraiso Escondido

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

70. Grand Prix Dressage (2 entries)
CH Erasmus - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
RCH Monte - Camelot Canada

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
S Gytha - Southern Acres Inc
Joost R- Rueath Acres
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (45 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Vander- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center

89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “SFR Public Show Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest