4/3/1
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (20 entries)
CH BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
RCH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
2. Friesian Fillies Movement (20 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
S Vitalia - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Melinoe - Caughey Inc
3. Friesian Colts Conformation (14 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
RCH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Wonka - Southern Acres Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
4. Friesian Colts Movement (14 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
CI Mister Mister - Caughey Inc
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (8 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (8 entries)
CH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Joukje R = Golden Eagle Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Aulis - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Lithium Incorporated
9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (50 entries)
CH Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE = Golden Eagle Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Admirina = Golden Eagle Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (50 entries)
CH Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (19 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
CI Doeke - Rueath Acres
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (18 entries)
CH Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ivo - Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (103 entries)
CH Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
RCH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Eva - Evergreen Inc
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Erkembrog - Evergreen Inc
Aagt - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiljke - Southern Acres Inc
14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (103 entries)
CH Kolijn - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
Tjallse GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Helena - Evergreen Inc
Sterre - Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (53 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
S Quincy - Southern Acres Inc
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Wim - Rueath Acres
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Vander - Rueath Acres
16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (53 entries)
CH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Vander - Rueath Acres
17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
18. Friesian Geldings Movement (1 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (36 entries)
CH Ameretat GE = Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Heleentje = Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
D Harmonia = Golden Eagle Farm
D Annika = Golden Eagle Farm
Marit R - Rueath Acres
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Nerezza - Southern Acres Inc
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
S Samorn - Southern Acres Inc
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (37 entries)
CH Elina VE - Rueath Acres
RCH S Jokoba - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Kahayatle - Southern Acres Inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Malandra - Southern Acres Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
D Harmonia = Golden Eagle Farm
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (17 entries)
CH Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (17 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
RCH SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (3 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (3 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (31 entries)
CH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
RCH MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey inc
Caballos Rijana - Southern Acres Inc
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Olivia - Caughey Inc
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
CI Metztli - Caughey Inc
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH CI Oceanus - Caughey Inc
RCH BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
S Pryce - Southern Acres Inc
Galal Vital - Southern Acres Inc
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
CI Randolf - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Niek - Rueath Acres
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (61 entries)
CH S Dryad - Rueath Acres
RCH AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (24 entries)
CH Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Izaac R - Southern Acres Inc
S Dmytro - Southern Acres Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (113 entries)
CH Sterre - Evergreen Inc
RCH Tzila - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Vonneke WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Ogelyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Hidaya - Golden Eagle Farm
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (59 entries)
CH S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Alard - Evergreen Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
31. Open Geldings Liberty (4 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
32. Fantasy Costume (25 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
33. Armored Costume (19 entries)
CH Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)
35. Walk Trot Pleasure (6 entries)
CH S Gayne - Caughey Inc
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
36. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
RCH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (7 entries)
CH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joukje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
S Gayne - Caughey Incf
Joost R - Rueath Acres
38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (13 entries)
CH Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey inc
Top Ten:
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Okje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Emrys Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Ganon Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RGE Zvetlana RHN - Nereus Riding Center
39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (16 entries)
CH Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
RCH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (4 entries)
CH Eaden - Caughey Inc
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (11 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Calliope - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
43. Carriage Ride & Drive (15 entries)
CH Dionysios Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (14 entries)
CH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos van de Gruuden - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pietronella - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Montag JL - Southern Acres Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
46. Country Pleasure Driving (9 entries)
CH Pytrik GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
47. Saddleseat Pleasure (26 entries)
CH AWF Zaida - Sunni
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
S Braxton - Southern Acres Inc
Krisoijn R - Southern Acres Inc
Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Skjeltsje - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
48. Pleasure Driving (29 entries)
CH Caballos Jella - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Efksje - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Black Pearl MW - Southern Acres Inc
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Pjera MW - Southern Acres Inc
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm
49. Saddleseat Park (14 entries)
CH Adelweiss GBA - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Jotha Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
50. Fine Harness (12 entries)
CH Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
RCH S Zarrosa - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Karolin GBA - Southern Acres Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Isleen - Southern Acres Inc
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Maddox - Southern Acres Inc
Ina VA - Southern Acres Inc
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
51. English Show Hack (24 entries)
CH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Eponas Kunzite - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (24 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
53. Dressage Suitability (16 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI High Security - Caughey Inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Nantosuelta - Caughey Inc
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Mnemosyne - Caughey Inc
54. Dressage Hack (18 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
55. Intro Dressage Test A (20 entries)
CH Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
56. Intro Dressage Test B (21 entries)
CH Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
57. Training Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
58. Training Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
DSF Kyrielle - Southern Acres Inc
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
59. First Level Test 1 (24 entries)
CH White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Corazana WF - Golden Eagle Farm
60. First Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Romulus WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Djomber MW - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
61. Second Level Test 1 (25 entries)
CH Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
RCH Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
62. Second Level Test 2 (24 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm
Velkje R - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
Giovanni WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
63. Third Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
64. Third Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Tygo - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
65. Fourth Level Test 1 (19 entries)
CH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
RCH Carolien - Wrong Way Stud
Top Ten:
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
66. Fourth Level Test 2 (19 entries)
CH Tonke fan Oochterkamp - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Roosje - Rueath Acres
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Vander - Rueath Acres
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
S Lilo - Southern Acres Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
RCH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Lodewijk - Evergreen Inc
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
68. Intermediate I Dressage (12 entries)
CH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
G Foortjun - Southern Acres Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
S Keyx - Southern Acres Inc
SAI Midnight Tango - Southern Acres Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
69. Intermediate II Dressage (6 entries)
CH Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marike - Wrong Way Stud
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
S Nellii - Southern Acres Inc
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
70. Grand Prix Dressage (3 entries)
CH Abraham - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Monte - Camelot Canada
71. Junior Musical Freestyle (19 entries)
CH Nanka T - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
RCH BRI Balmoral - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
S Baxter - Southern Acres Inc
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Joost R- Rueath Acres
Brigitta - Wrong Way Stud
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Kimama GE - Southern Acres Inc
72. Senior Musical Freestyle (49 entries)
CH Doorn - Wrong Way Stud
RCH Roosje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
S Fandango - Southern Acres Inc
Vander- Rueath Acres
BT Xainza - Southern Acres Inc
Monte - Camelot Canada
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ivo- Rueath Acres
74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)
76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Byren - White Oleander Farm
79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)
80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)
81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)
82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)
83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Gerard Mw - Southern Acres Inc
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
84. Competitive Trail (4 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (6 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Domino - Briar Creek Equestrian Center
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
87. Open Cutting (5 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)