User avatar
Lin Ryder
Posts: 337
Joined: Wed Mar 23, 2011 10:40 am
Location: Sweden
Contact: Yahoo Messenger AOL

SFR 2015 Evergreens Mid May Show

Sun May 10, 2015 2:14 pm

SFR 2015 Evergreens Mid May Show
Hosted by Lin Ryder of Evergreen Inc on May 10, 2015; Member Held Event

Point System
Champion - 4 pts; Reserve Champion - 3 pts; Top Ten - 1 pt



1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (10 entries)
CH NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (10 entries)
CH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Palau R- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (7 entries)
CH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (7 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (34 entries)
CH Griet R - Rueath Acres
RCH Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Gregarious- Rueath Acres

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (34 entries)
CH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
RCH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (10 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (10 entries)
CH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (65 entries)
CH Albreda - Rueath Acres
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (65 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Carolien - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Ulla - Rueath Acres
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Marike - Westveil Estate
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (38 entries)
CH Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
RCH Teurve- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wim - Rueath Acres
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Vander - Rueath Acres
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Lance - Rueath Acres

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (37 entries)
CH Amour- Rueath Acres
RCH Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Monte - Quantum International
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Vander - Rueath Acres

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (14 entries)
CH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
RCH Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Elina VE - Rueath Acres

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (14 entries)
CH Teodora R - Rueath Acres
RCH U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Marit R - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (16 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (12 entries)
CH Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
RCH U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (38 entries)
CH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Gaelan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
S Dryad - Rueath Acres

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (15 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (64 entries)
CH Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (36 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Yulian Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

31. Open Geldings Liberty (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (1 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (12 entries)
CH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Gregarious- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Amour- Rueath Acres
RCH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Alacazam- Rueath Acres

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (4 entries)
CH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Gregarious- Rueath Acres

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (11 entries)
CH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
RCH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Armindo - Rueath Acres

46. Country Pleasure Driving (5 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Armindo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje- Rueath Acres

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
RCH HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (13 entries)
CH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
RCH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres

49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
RCH Raena- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Griet R- Rueath Acres
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm

50. Fine Harness (10 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Boleros Jelka - Nereus Riding Center
Teurve- Rueath Acres

51. English Show Hack (13 entries)
CH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Arjen - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Griet R- Rueath Acres

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (14 entries)
CH Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres

53. Dressage Suitability (21 entries)
CH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres

54. Dressage Hack (20 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate

55. Intro Dressage Test A (14 entries)
CH MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
RCH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated

56. Intro Dressage Test B (14 entries)
CH MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
RCH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated

61. Second Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Isabella - Evergreen Inc

62. Second Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
RCH Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc

63. Third Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres

64. Third Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Carolien - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc

67. Prix St. Georges (11 entries)
CH Vander - Rueath Acres
RCH Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Marike - Westveil Estate

68. Intermediate I Dressage (9 entries)
CH Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Marike - Westveil Estate
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc

69. Intermediate II Dressage (7 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Monte - Quantum International
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated

70. Grand Prix Dressage (5 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center
Monte - Quantum International
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Teodora R- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (26 entries)
CH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Vander - Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (0 entries)

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (7 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Grishilde- Rueath Acres

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate

87. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres

88. Open Barrel Racing (3 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

89. Open Pole Bending (3 entries)
CH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “SFR Public Show Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests