indiza
Posts: 108
Joined: Sun Mar 27, 2011 5:23 pm

2015 SFR Quantum August Summer Series I

Sat Aug 01, 2015 9:08 pm

2015 SFR Quantum August Summer Series I
4/3/1

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
RCH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (10 entries)
CH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
RCH Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (10 entries)
CH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (7 entries)
CH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Gaelan - Rueath Acres

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (7 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Niek- Rueath Acres

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (34 entries)
CH Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gaelan- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (34 entries)
CH BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
RCH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
RCH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
RCH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (69 entries)
CH CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Ulla - Rueath Acres
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (69 entries)
CH Sterre - Rueath Acres
RCH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Boleros Jelka - Nereus Riding Center
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Trijntje- Rueath Acres

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (40 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Wim - Rueath Acres
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Arjen- Rueath Acres
Vander - Rueath Acres

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (39 entries)
CH Yulian Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Deryck Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (14 entries)
CH Elina VE - Rueath Acres
RCH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (14 entries)
CH Morisil R- Rueath Acres
RCH Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
RCH Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Joost R - Rueath Acres
RCH Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (16 entries)
CH Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (12 entries)
CH U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
RCH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
Palau R- Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (38 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres
RCH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Griet R - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (16 entries)
CH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
RCH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (68 entries)
CH Annemieke - Gestüt Elwen
RCH White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Midnight - Westveil Estate
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Albreda - Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (38 entries)
CH Yulian Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Monte - Quantum International
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Amour- Rueath Acres

31. Open Geldings Liberty (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Midnight - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (1 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (16 entries)
CH Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Amour- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
RCH Amour- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (4 entries)
CH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Gregarious- Rueath Acres

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (13 entries)
CH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Annemieke + Yeska + Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

46. Country Pleasure Driving (5 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (13 entries)
CH Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres

49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Raena- Rueath Acres

50. Fine Harness (10 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Boleros Jelka - Nereus Riding Center
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Raena- Rueath Acres
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc

51. English Show Hack (13 entries)
CH Teurve- Rueath Acres
RCH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Griet R- Rueath Acres

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (14 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (21 entries)
CH Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

54. Dressage Hack (20 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Monte - Quantum International
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate

55. Intro Dressage Test A (14 entries)
CH MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
RCH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (14 entries)
CH Marit R- Rueath Acres
RCH MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres

60. First Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres

62. Second Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated

63. Third Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Elina VE- Rueath Acres
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center

64. Third Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
RCH Carolien - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
RCH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

67. Prix St. Georges (11 entries)
CH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
RCH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Marike - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

68. Intermediate I Dressage (9 entries)
CH Franziska - Evergreen Inc
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Marike - Westveil Estate
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated

69. Intermediate II Dressage (7 entries)
CH Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Monte - Quantum International

70. Grand Prix Dressage (5 entries)
CH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
RCH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Monte - Quantum International
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (26 entries)
CH BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
RCH Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (3 entries)
CH Zaira- Rueath Acres
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (0 entries)

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Grishilde- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (7 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Niek- Rueath Acres

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres

87. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres

88. Open Barrel Racing (3 entries)
CH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

89. Open Pole Bending (3 entries)
CH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “SFR Public Show Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest