indiza
Posts: 108
Joined: Sun Mar 27, 2011 5:23 pm

2015 SFR Quantum August Summer Series II

Sat Aug 01, 2015 9:08 pm

2015 SFR Quantum August Summer Series II
4/3/1

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
RCH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (10 entries)
CH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
RCH Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc

4. Friesian Colts Movement (10 entries)
CH Palau R- Rueath Acres
RCH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (7 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (7 entries)
CH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
RCH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (4 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (4 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (34 entries)
CH S Dryad - Rueath Acres
RCH Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (34 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Gaelan- Rueath Acres
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
RCH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (69 entries)
CH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Roosje - Rueath Acres
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Ulla - Rueath Acres
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Zella - Rueath Acres
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (69 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Bennika - Gestüt Elwen
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Zaira - Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (40 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Arjen- Rueath Acres
Wim - Rueath Acres
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Teurve- Rueath Acres

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (39 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
Vander - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Deryck Wv - Nereus Riding Center

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (14 entries)
CH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Elina VE - Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (14 entries)
CH Marit R - Rueath Acres
RCH Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Elina VE - Rueath Acres

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (11 entries)
CH Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
RCH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (16 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
U Wantom - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Xena SI - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (12 entries)
CH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
U Wilkins - Lithium Incorporated
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Palau R- Rueath Acres

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (38 entries)
CH Raena- Rueath Acres
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (16 entries)
CH Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Gunnar- Rueath Acres
Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (68 entries)
CH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Bennika - Gestüt Elwen
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (38 entries)
CH Evergreens Arjan - Evergreen Inc
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Arjen- Rueath Acres
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Wim - Rueath Acres
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres

31. Open Geldings Liberty (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated

32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate

33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate

36. Hunter Pleasure (1 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (16 entries)
CH Alacazam- Rueath Acres
RCH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Amour- Rueath Acres
Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Viva Wv - Nereus Riding Center
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Amour- Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
RCH Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Duana SE- Rueath Acres

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (6 entries)
CH Amour- Rueath Acres
RCH Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Top Ten:
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Annemieke + Yeska - Gestüt Elwen
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (4 entries)
CH Duana SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Ghiorri SE- Rueath Acres

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (13 entries)
CH Kurrak SE- Rueath Acres
RCH Amour- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Turmoil- Rueath Acres
Annemieke + Yeska + Bennika + Tetsje - Gestüt Elwen
Duana SE- Rueath Acres
Djalgo DGN - Gestüt Elwen
Alacazam- Rueath Acres
Gregarious- Rueath Acres
Caballos Rikje- Rueath Acres

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH Armindo - Rueath Acres
RCH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (5 entries)
CH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
RCH Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (11 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres

48. Pleasure Driving (13 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH Teurve- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc

50. Fine Harness (10 entries)
CH Boleros Jelka - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Griet R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Raena- Rueath Acres
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center

51. English Show Hack (13 entries)
CH Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
RCH Teurve- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Griet R- Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (14 entries)
CH Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Raena- Rueath Acres
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (21 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate

54. Dressage Hack (20 entries)
CH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Monte - Quantum International

55. Intro Dressage Test A (14 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates

56. Intro Dressage Test B (14 entries)
CH Bjenor E- Rueath Acres
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm

57. Training Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate

58. Training Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm

59. First Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
RCH Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Damiaan - Evergreen Inc
Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated

61. Second Level Test 1 (22 entries)
CH Isabella - Evergreen Inc
RCH Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres

62. Second Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Isabella - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center
Manstorps Femke - Evergreen Inc
Teodora R- Rueath Acres

63. Third Level Test 1 (16 entries)
CH Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc

64. Third Level Test 2 (16 entries)
CH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (14 entries)
CH Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Carolien - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (14 entries)
CH Carolien - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Manstorps Catharina - Evergreen Inc
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres

67. Prix St. Georges (11 entries)
CH Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Vander - Rueath Acres
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Marike - Westveil Estate
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Manstorps Xandra - Evergreen Inc
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc

68. Intermediate I Dressage (9 entries)
CH Marike - Westveil Estate
RCH Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Evergreens Yorick - Evergreen Inc
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate

69. Intermediate II Dressage (7 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Monte - Quantum International
Top Ten:
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit

70. Grand Prix Dressage (5 entries)
CH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Monte - Quantum International
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (18 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Greetje Wv - Westveil Estate
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Teodora R- Rueath Acres

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (26 entries)
CH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
RCH Carolien - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Zaira- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (3 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
RCH Ivo- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (0 entries)

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)

83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres

84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Niek- Rueath Acres

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (7 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate

86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
RCH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate

87. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres

88. Open Barrel Racing (3 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Gunnar- Rueath Acres

89. Open Pole Bending (3 entries)
CH Gunnar- Rueath Acres
RCH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate

90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)

Return to “SFR Public Show Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest