User avatar
Tessa
Posts: 1286
Joined: Mon Mar 14, 2011 10:10 pm
Location: Plato, MO
Contact: Website

SFR 2011 Diamond Cup

Sat Oct 08, 2011 6:23 pm

Division Champion 15 SFR Points
Division Reserve Champion 13 SFR Points
Class Champion 10 SFR Points
Class Reserve Champion 8 SFR Points
Class Top Ten 5 SFR Points


Your Results
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation (8 entries)
CH S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
RCH Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry

2. Friesian Fillies, Movement (8 entries)
CH S Gayane - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm

3. Friesian Colts, Conformation (4 entries)
CH Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

4. Friesian Colts, Movement (4 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
RCH Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation (4 entries)
CH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
S Dryad - Caughey Inc

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement (4 entries)
CH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
S Dryad - Caughey Inc

7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation (1 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc

8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement (1 entries)
CH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc

9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation (4 entries)
CH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
RCH Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc

10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement (4 entries)
CH Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc

11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation (11 entries)
CH Taarlington - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hermes v.d. Adelheid - TK
Top Ten:
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Jasper TD - TK
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement (10 entries)
CH Hermes v.d. Adelheid - TK
RCH Taarlington - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Jasper TD - TK
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
S Selitje - Caughey Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation (15 entries)
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Velvela - SIM Friesian Registry
Hayley v.d. Swan - TK
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry

14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement (15 entries)
CH Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
RCH Hayley v.d. Swan - TK
Top Ten:
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Velvela - SIM Friesian Registry
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry

15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation (17 entries)
CH Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
RCH Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Jaska - Caughey Inc

16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement (17 entries)
CH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
RCH Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan - TK
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry

17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation (0 entries)

18. Friesian Geldings, Movement (0 entries)

19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation (4 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm

20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation (4 entries)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
RCH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Top Ten:
Erbin - Caughey Inc
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement (4 entries)
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (9 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH S Hermeli - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
S Dezirinda - Caughey Inc
S Gayane - Caughey Inc
Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (4 entries)
CH Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
CI Aulis - Caughey Inc
Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (10 entries)
CH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
RCH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (14 entries)
CH S Selitje - Caughey Inc
RCH Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Taarlington - Golden Eagle Farm
Erbin - Caughey Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Jasper TD - TK
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Hermes v.d. Adelheid - TK
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (16 entries)
CH Velvela - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Elikapeka - Caughey Inc
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Machteltje - Caughey Inc
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (16 entries)
CH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan - TK
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm

32. Combined Driving, Dressage (16 entries)
CH Jasper TD - TK
RCH Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Wietse fan Lycan - TK
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Taarlington - Golden Eagle Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm

33. Combined Driving, Marathon (4 entries)
CH Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Jasper TD - TK
Wietse fan Lycan - TK

34. Combined Driving, Cone (3 entries)
CH Wietse fan Lycan - TK
RCH Jasper TD - TK
Top Ten:
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc

35. Carriage Driving, Single (8 entries)
CH Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm

36. Carriage Driving, Tandem (3 entries)
CH Mowgali and Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Brecht and Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Necessary Evil & Calliope - Caughey Inc

37. Carriage Driving, Four-In-Hand (0 entries)

38. Country Pleasure Driving (0 entries)

39. Pleasure Driving (4 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
Machteltje - Caughey Inc

40. Park Harness (1 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

41. Drive and Ride (4 entries)
CH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry

42. Sjees Driving (7 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm

43. Dressage Suitability (6 entries)
CH CI Maarit - Caughey Inc
RCH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Hendrikje - SIM Friesian Registry
RFS Ayasha - Caughey Inc
Fokeltje - SIM Friesian Registry
Adelphos - SIM Friesian Registry

44. Introductory Dressage (7 entries)
CH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
S Selitje - Caughey Inc
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc

45. Training Level Dressage (4 entries)
CH My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
RCH RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc

46. 1st Level Dressage (8 entries)
CH Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Taarlington - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Jasper TD - TK
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm

47. 2nd Level Dressage (10 entries)
CH Wellte - Hawk Ridge
RCH Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm

48. 3rd Level Dressage (9 entries)
CH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
S Xandria - Caughey Inc
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm

49. 4th Level Dressage (4 entries)
CH Jaska - Caughey Inc
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sanikka - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry

50. FEI Prix St. George Dressage (1 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm

51. FEI Intermediate I Dressage (4 entries)
CH Wietse fan Lycan - TK
RCH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

52. FEI Intermediate II Dressage (3 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lew - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Wietse fan Lycan - TK

53. FEI Grand Prix Dressage (4 entries)
CH Hayley v.d. Swan - TK
RCH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Sjaante - Caughey Inc

54. Jr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music) (2 entries)
CH Balbazar - Golden Eagle Farm (Over You - Daughtry)
RCH Wellte - Hawk Ridge (You Lost Me, by C.Aguilera)

55. Sr Horse Musical Freestyle (provide music) (8 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm (Song For Our Fathers, by Explosions In The Sky)
RCH Jaska - Caughey Inc (Under Pressure - Queen)
Top Ten:
RW Formal Attire - Caughey Inc (Poker Face - Lady Ga Ga)
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc (One - The Bee Gee's)
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm (The Mystic's Dream, by Loreena McKennitt)
Gloree - White Oleander Farm (Your Hand In Mine, by Explosions In The Sky)
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc (This is where I came in - Bee Gee's)
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm (Mummers Dance, by Loreena McKennitt)

56. Dressage Seat Equitation (14 entries)
CH S Dryad - Caughey Inc
RCH Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
Sanikka - Caughey Inc

57. Dressage Hack (12 entries)
CH Frederick - SIM Freisian Registry
RCH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
S Dryad - Caughey Inc
Geijsbert - SIM Friesian Registry
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Taarlington - Golden Eagle Farm
S El Sorrir - Caughey Inc
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm

58. Show Jumping Suitability (0 entries)

59. Three Year Old Under Saddle (1 entries)
CH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm

60. Puddle Jumpers (2'3- 2'6) (2 entries)
CH Thiutwara - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm

61. Low Jumpers (3'0) (2 entries)
CH Taarlington - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc

62. High Jumpers (3'3-3'6) (1 entries)
CH S Xandria - Caughey Inc

63. Gamblers Choice (3'-4') (0 entries)

64. Westen Suitability (1 entries)
CH S Dionysus - Caughey Inc

65. Western Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Femke - Caughey Inc
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry

66. Western Riding (3 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Femke - Caughey Inc

67. Western Trail (4 entries)
CH Erbin - Caughey Inc
RCH Femke - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Zusa - SIM Friesian Registry
Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry

68. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Erbin - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Femke - Caughey Inc

69. Open Cutting (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

70. Barrel Racing (0 entries)

71. Pole Bending (1 entries)
CH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

72. Breakaway Roping (1 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - SIM Friesian Registry

73. Saddleseat Suitability (0 entries)

74. Country Saddleseat Pleasure (1 entries)
CH Liesbeth - SIM Friesian Registry

75. Saddleseat Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud

76. Saddleseat Park (1 entries)
CH Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

77. English Show Hack (1 entries)
CH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry

78. Saddleseat Equitation (3 entries)
CH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

79. Ladies English Sidesaddle (4 entries)
CH Alexaander - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Liesje - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Pietersz - SIM Friesian Registry
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

80. Fantasy Costume (7 entries)
CH Machteltje - Caughey Inc
RCH Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Lew - SIM Friesian Registry

81. Armored Costume (6 entries)
CH Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
RCH Brecht - SIM Friesian Registry
Top Ten:
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Solstice Nero - Caughey Inc
Wellte - Hawk Ridge
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

82. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

83. Walk and Trot Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Leonidas - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Machteltje - Caughey Inc

84. Hunter Pleasure (2 entries)
CH Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
RCH Theodora-Jansje - White Oleander Farm

85. Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH Carousel - Southern Crest Stud
RCH BT Erdyn - White Oleander Farm


And your Overall Champions are...
Champion Colt/Filly: Medieval Hath Fallen - Caughey Inc
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly: S Dionysus - Caughey Inc
Junior Horse Champion: Hermes v.d. Adelheid - TK
Junior Horse Reserve Champion: Taarlington - Golden Eagle Farm
Senior Horse Champion: Roemke Van Luna - Caughey Inc
Senior Horse Reserve Champion: Jaclyn-Adriane - Caughey Inc
Partbred Champion: Ima Heath Bar - SIM Friesian Registry
Partbred Reserve Champion: Gloree - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2011 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest