User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3202
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

2011 AHEJC Trillium Circuit - International

Wed May 04, 2011 5:05 pm

AHEJC Trillium Circuit - International

1. Hunter Breeding Colts (2 entries)
CH Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm

2. Hunter Breeding Fillies (1 entries)
CH S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm

3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts (6 entries)
CH RTW Lucky Hit
RCH Soul Stalker - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Immortal Fire - Whitebrook Farm
Romanov WR - Whitebrook Farm
DH Transadine
HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms

4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies (4 entries)
CH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Ravenclaw - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
CCI Flashing Lights - Golden Eagle Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm

5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings (0 entries)

6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares (8 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Hot Spot
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Glacier - Watermark Farms

7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions (9 entries)
CH Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Entourage - Godolphin Stables
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Gee I'm Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
WB Cyclone* - Whitebrook Farm

8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings (1 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm

9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares (6 entries)
CH Kellendria
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Foggy Mirror WF - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm

10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions (6 entries)
CH CH Monsoon - Godolphin Stables
RCH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Just Fabulous - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings (0 entries)

12. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Three Year Old (3 entries)
CH RTW Lucky Hit
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Joaquin - Watermark Farms

13. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Four Year Old (2 entries)
CH SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
RCH DH Transadine

14. Baby Green Hunter (Fences up to 2’6”) (3 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Gee I'm Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

15. Pre-Green Hunter (Fences up to 3’3”) (6 entries)
CH Foggy Mirror WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm

16. First Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) (4 entries)
CH Glacier - Watermark Farms
RCH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Hot Spot

17. Second Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’9”) (1 entries)
CH Veyron - Whitebrook Farm

18. Green Pony Hunter (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (2 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farm
RCH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm

19. Green Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
RCH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms

20. Regular Working Hunter (Fences up to 4’) (5 entries)
CH Just Fabulous - White Oleander Farm
RCH Kellendria
Top Ten:
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm

21. Regular Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 4’) (4 entries)
CH Just Fabulous - White Oleander Farm
RCH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm

22. Amateur-Owner Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

23. Adult Amateur Working Hunter (2’9” to 3’3”) (2 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm

24. Small Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

25. Large Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

26. Children’s Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’) (1 entries)
CH Foggy Mirror WF - White Oleander Farm

27. Small Pony Hunter (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (0 entries)

28. Medium Pony Hunter (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (1 entries)
CH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm

29. Large Pony Hunter (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (2 entries)
CH CH Monsoon - Godolphin Stables
RCH CH Ocean Storm - Whitebrook Farm

30. Short Stirrup Hunter (riders 11 and under, 18”) (3 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gee I'm Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

31. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) (4 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm

32. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) (4 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Just Fabulous - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm

33. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) (4 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Foggy Mirror WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Gee I'm Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

34. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) (0 entries)

35. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) (2 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm

36. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) (3 entries)
CH CH Monsoon - Godolphin Stables
RCH CH Ocean Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm

37. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) (3 entries)
CH Gee I'm Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pow Wow - Watermark Farms

38. Equitation 12-14 (riders 12-14, 3’) (1 entries)
CH Foggy Mirror WF - White Oleander Farm

39. Equitation 15-17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) (0 entries)

40. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) (0 entries)

41. Children’s Equitation (riders 13-17, 3’) (0 entries)

42. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) (1 entries)
CH Hilin Victoria - Whitebrook Farm

43. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) (5 entries)
CH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Glacier - Watermark Farms

44. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (1 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

45. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) (4 entries)
CH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
RCH CH Ocean Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm

46. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RCH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms

47. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Just Fabulous - White Oleander Farm

48. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) (2 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Foggy Mirror WF - White Oleander Farm

49. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) (0 entries)

50. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

51. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) (4 entries)
CH Joaquin - Watermark Farms
RCH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms

52. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) (4 entries)
CH S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Pow Wow - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
CH Monsoon - Godolphin Stables
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm

53. Level I Jumpers (2’9”-3’) (10 entries)
CH Last Resort
RCH IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Promise of Rain - Whitebrook Farm
SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
Hilin Victoria - Whitebrook Farm
Favorry Hannover
Quintana Hilva

54. Level II Jumpers (3’-3’3”) (7 entries)
CH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RCH RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Favorry Hannover
Quintana Hilva
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm

55. Level III Jumpers (3’3”-3’6”) (4 entries)
CH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Spirit's Gem - Whitebrook Farm

56. Level IV Jumpers (3’6”-3’9”) (3 entries)
CH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
RCH Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm

57. Level V Jumpers (3’9”-4’) (3 entries)
CH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Bold Trickster

58. Level VI Jumpers (4’-4’3”) (3 entries)
CH WBE Lord of the Rings
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm

59. Level VII Jumpers (4’3”-4’6”) (3 entries)
CH GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
RCH Akhaden Heart
Top Ten:
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm

60. Level VIII Jumpers (4’6”-4’9”) (1 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

61. Level IX Jumpers (4’9”-5’) (1 entries)
CH Crimson Council

62. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) (0 entries)

63. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Last Resort

64. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) (3 entries)
CH WBE Lord of the Rings
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm

65. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) (2 entries)
CH GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
RCH Akhaden Heart

66. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) (0 entries)

67. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) (0 entries)

68. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) (3 entries)
CH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Crimson Council
Top Ten:
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

69. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) (0 entries)

70. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) (0 entries)

71. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) (0 entries)

72. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (1 entries)
CH Last Resort

73. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) (4 entries)
CH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
RCH WBE Lord of the Rings
Top Ten:
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm

74. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) (2 entries)
CH GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
RCH Akhaden Heart

75. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Spirit's Gem - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm

76. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (1 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm

77. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) (3 entries)
CH Crimson Council
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

78. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix (6 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
RCH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm

79. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix (4 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm

80. WF Showgrounds $30,000 Mini Prix (4 entries)
CH GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
RCH FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm

81. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix (0 entries)

82. WF Showgrounds $50,000 Grand Prix (1 entries)
CH Bold Trickster

83. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH Crimson Council
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm



HUNTER BREEDING IN-HAND CHAMPION: WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
HUNTER BREEDING IN-HAND RESERVE CHAMPION: Kellendria

HUNTER CHAMPION: Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
HUNTER RESERVE CHAMPION: Just Fabulous - White Oleander Farm

EQUITATION CHAMPION: SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
EQUITATION RESERVE CHAMPION: S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm

JUMPER CHAMPION: WBE Lord of the Rings
JUMPER RESERVE CHAMPION: GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables


Return to “2011 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest