User avatar
tia
Posts: 811
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 10:20 pm
Contact: AOL

Sunstorm Dressage Cup 2006

Wed Mar 23, 2011 10:55 am

Sunstorm Dressage Cup 2006
Hosted by Noel
Run in December 2006

Champion, Reserve Champion, 3rd - 10th.

1. Filly Dressage Prospect
LSF Image of Perfection
G Anastcja
Morte CH
Aysel Raella
Millenia
Tryntje PR
TSS Splash Of Magic
Calladriele PH
Dark Angel AH
Arienh PR
Did Not Place
Megaera CH

2. Colt Dressage Prospect
Royal Flush
Lumier CH
Obej
Bywinds Pallas
Absolut Addiction
Anubis AA
Onuris CH
Greco
Gazal
Wind Chime GE
Did Not Place
Daydreamer

3. Introductory Level (Walk/Trot) Test A
Model Behavior
Zahura FA
Aladare
LSF Carved From Wax
My Jack Daniels
Albin Mandrek
Lasyn

4. Introductory Level (Walk/Trot) Test B
Aladare
Albin Mandrek
Model Behavior
LSF Carved From Wax
My Jack Daniels
Lasyn
Zahura FA

5. Training Level Test 1
Rampart WF
Bellagio
Meleri
Jjeitse WF
Grey Haven Roluck
Smoke N' Mirrors
Stormy Edge
Dream Catcher
Forte's Fearghus

6. Training Level Test 2
Bellagio
Smoke N' Mirrors
Meleri
Grey Haven Roluck
Stormy Edge
Dream Catcher
Rampart WF
Forte's Fearghus
Jjeitse WF

7. Training Level Test 3
Forte's Fearghus
Dream Catcher
Grey Haven Roluck
Stormy Edge
Meleri
Bellagio
Rampart WF
Jjeitse WF
Smoke N' Mirrors

8. First Level Test 1
Falkje
Jethro Kgosi
Blue Rose Princess
Mitis

9. First Level Test 2
Falkje
Blue Rose Princess
Jethro Kgosi
Mitis

10. First Level Test 3
Blue Rose Princess
Falkje
Jethro Kgosi
Mitis

11. Second Level Test 1
Jai Night Star
Raghnall
Adzahria
Annikalyn
Esprit Libre
Irish Lahinch WF
Twisted Tendancies
Lionhess
Weradje
Wentucci

12. Second Level Test 2
Raghnall
Wentucci
Annikalyn
Weradje
Esprit Libre
Jai Night Star
Lionhess
Irish Lahinch WF
Adzahria
Twisted Tendancies

13. Second Level Test 3
Raghnall
Lionhess
Annikalyn
Jai Night Star
Twisted Tendancies
Wentucci
Weradje
Adzahria
Irish Lahinch WF
Esprit Libre

14. Third Level Test 1
Dis Domnu
Fifi
Brutus II

15. Third Level Test 2
Brutus II
Fifi
Dis Domnu

16. Third Level Test 3
Brutus II
Fifi
Dis Domnu

17. Fourth Level Test 1
Galadrielle
S Bravura
Rantje
KC Baltimore

18. Fourth Level Test 2
S Bravura
Rantje
Galadrielle
KC Baltimore

19. Fourth Level Test 3
Galadrielle
KC Baltimore
Rantje
S Bravura

20. Prix St Georges
Karlof

21. Intermediate I
Sir Taidhgin
D Weltmont
Meritse

22. Intermediate II
Foxy Alexis
Darngke
SA Make Way
Iltsje

23. Grand Prix
Dream Space
Heitse
Sartsje
KC Eclipse Moon
Romeos Dark Hunter
Vandez

24. Musical Freestyle (Introductory thru Fourth Level)
Twisted Tendancies
Lasyn
Galadrielle
Stormy Edge
Blue Rose Princess
Dis Domnu
Mitis
Jjeitse WF
Jai Night Star
Grey Haven Roluck

25. Musical Freestyle (Prix St. Georges and Up)
Meritse
Karlof
D Weltmont
Sir Taidhgin

26. Pas De Deux (2 horses, any level)
Daydreamer and Mitis
Iltse and Darngke
Brutus II and Fifi
Romeos Dark Hunter
Ogelyn WF and Rampart WF
Jjeitse WF and Celtic Warlord

27. Quadrille (4 horses, any level)
Sartsje, Heitse, Vandez, and KC Eclipse Moon
Rampart WF, Ogelyn WF, Agentrudis, Niagra
Twisted Tendancies, Jai Night Star, Galadrielle and Romeos Dark Hunter
Wentucci, Irish Lahinch WF, Lionhess, Raghnall
Mitis, Stormy Edge, Royal Flush, and Daydreamer

28. Dressage Hack Jr.
Winsalem

29. Dressage Hack Sr.
Wakesha

30. Dressage Driving Jr.
Mitis
LSF Blackbirds Thunder
LSF Image of Perfection
LSF Celtic Atlas
Stormy Edge
Rampart WF
Daydreamer
Meleri

31. Dressage Driving Sr.
Sir Taidhgin
Jethro Kgosi

Champion of Show Galadrielle - $750
Reserve Champion of Show Raghnall - $500

Return to “2006 Show Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 2 guests