User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3280
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

WF Belfast Draft Exhibition 2009

Thu Sep 05, 2013 1:23 pm

WF Belfast Draft Exhibition 2009

1. Weanling In-Hand
No entries.

2. Yearling In-Hand
1. Running Freely Reza
2. Evergreen Just Step Aside
3. Running Freely Without A Trace
4. Closing Breath
5. Justify My Bleeding
6. Devil Smoke Dja
7. RF Burnin' Up
8. Running Freely Miss Congeniality
9. Running Freely Autumn Harvest
10. Alternative


3. Two Year Old In-Hand
1. Borrowed Heaven
2. S Besser
3. Kyss Of Aalt M
4. Herzschlag
5. Chaotic Resolve
6. Kanda
7. Sweetly Silent Suicide
8. Priceless Relic
9. Riverside Lady Bugg


4. Three Year Old In-Hand
1. Running Freely Jack
2. Wrath Of The Angel
3. Renaissance Man
4. Branigans Law
5. S Vista


5. Four Year Old In-Hand
1. Djævel
2. Web's Mindsweeper
3. Suicidal Reckoning
4. G Anastcja
5. Running Freely Carolina
6. Running Freely Proclamation
7. Ebony Joker
8. Speak Of
9. The Devil


6. Five Year Old In-Hand
1. Silence
2. Hagrid of The Danish Farm
3. Zoya of The Danish Farm
4. Running Freely Sambuca
5. Ultimate Archangel
6. Beauty in the Breakdown
7. Queen Of Romany
8. See You On The Other Side
9. Carper Lee
10. Web's Once Upon A Time


7. Six Year Old In-Hand
1. Web's Life Of My Own
2. Mina


8. Seven Year Old In-Hand
1. WBE Rainstorm
2. Serendipity Complex
3. William Tietse
4. Greanadier
5. Rose Red


9. Eight Year Old In-Hand
1. Limited To The Sky
2. Prosecutor
3. Spring Time Jubilee
4. Web's Taste What I Got
5. That's Amore
6. Immortal Magic


10. Nine Year Old In-Hand
1. Waterside Lily
2. Amayzed
3. Web's Every Breath You Take
4. The Gypsy's Jasmine


11. Ten and Up Year Old In-Hand
1. Web's God Graced
2. Double Jeopardy
3. SZ Ice Queen
4. Lightning The Beautiful
5. The Last Ceasar
6. Sophia
7. Cassie
8. Fox Valley Bending Water
9. Running Freely Rolling Thunder
10. Dymphna
11. Bright Eyes
12. Web's Candy Shop
13. Petronella
14. My Guy
15. Wiolkyn SFR
16. Sir Taidhgin
17. Serendipity Energy


12. Youth Decorating
1. S Besser
2. Sweetly Silent Suicide
3. Renaissance Man
4. Herzschlag
5. Running Freely Carolina
6. Web's Mindsweeper
7. Web's Life Of My Own
8. Riverside Lady Bugg
9. G Anastcja
10. Branigans Law
11. Priceless Relic


13. Youth Showmanship
1. G Anastcja
2. Running Freely Carolina
3. Branigans Law
4. Renaissance Man
5. Silence
6. Carper Lee
7. Web's Candy Shop
8. Web's Life Of My Own


14. Youth Driving
1. Prosecutor
2. Renaissance Man
3. Wrath Of The Angel
4. Web's Once Upon A Time
5. G Anastcja
6. Web's Taste What I Got
7. Djævel
8. Speak Of
9. The Devil
10. Suicidal Reckoning


15. Ten Horse Pyramid
1. Double Jeopardy & Immortal Magic & Mina & Petronella & Sophia & Ultimate Archangel & Wiolkyn SFR & Amayzed & William Tietse & Zoya of The Danish Farm


16. Four Abreast
1. Adelhejd Van Indskrift & Højkildegårds Abelone & Højkildegårds Rebekka & Xaverio
2. Immortal Magic & Mina & Petronella & Sophia
3. Wiolkyn SFR & Amayzed & William Tietse & Zoya of The Danish Farm
4. Speak Of & Djævel & The Devil & Wrath Of The Angel
5. Limited To The Sky & Hagrid of The Danish Farm & Ebony Joker & The Last Ceasar
6. Web's Once Upon A Time & Web's Taste What I Got & Web's God Graced & Web's Mindsweeper
7. Bright Eyes, Sir Taidhgin, Waterside Lily and Spring Time Jubilee


17. Four Horse Driving Competition
1. Double Jeopardy & Immortal Magic & Ultimate Archangel & Petronella
2. Bright Eyes, Sir Taidhgin, Waterside Lily and Spring Time Jubilee
3. Limited To The Sky & Hagrid of The Danish Farm & Ebony Joker & The Last Ceasar
4. Adelhejd Van Indskrift & Højkildegårds Abelone & Højkildegårds Rebekka & Xaverio
5. Speak Of & Djævel & The Devil & Wrath Of The Angel
6. Sophia & Ultimate Archangel & Wiolkyn SFR & Amayzed
7. Web's Once Upon A Time & Web's Taste What I Got & Web's God Graced & Web's Mindsweeper


18. Ladies Team on Wagon
1. Web's Once Upon A Time & Web's Taste What I Got
2. Spring Time Jubilee & Waterside Lily
3. Ultimate Archangel & Immortal Magic
4. Højkildegårds Abelone & Højkildegårds Rebekka
5. Speak Of & Djævel
6. Queen Of Romany & Rose Red


19. Mare Cart
1. Beauty in the Breakdown
2. Web's Taste What I Got
3. Fox Valley Bending Water
4. Queen Of Romany
5. Djævel
6. Immortal Magic
7. Lightning The Beautiful
8. Wrath Of The Angel
9. Web's Once Upon A Time
10. Rose Red
11. Limited To The Sky
12. Speak Of
13. The Gypsy's Jasmine
14. SZ Ice Queen
15. Silver Lady
16. Adelhejd Van Indskrift


20. Ladies Pleasure Cart
1. Web's Once Upon A Time
2. Web's Taste What I Got
3. Silver Lady
4. Double Jeopardy
5. The Last Ceasar
6. Sophia
7. Limited To The Sky
8. Petronella
9. Wiolkyn SFR
10. Hagrid of The Danish Farm
11. Fox Valley Bending Water


21. Men's Stallion or Gelding Cart
1. Carper Lee
2. Hagrid of The Danish Farm
3. Greanadier
4. Web's God Graced
5. The Devil
6. Xaverio
7. The Last Ceasar
8. Running Freely Proclamation
9. Bright Eyes
10. Sir Taidhgin
11. William Tietse
12. Amayzed
13. Web's Mindsweeper
14. That's Amore
15. My Guy
16. Zoya of The Danish Farm
17. Ebony Joker
18. Prosecutor
19. See You On The Other Side


22. Senior Cart Classic
1. Web's God Graced
2. Petronella
3. My Guy
4. Lightning The Beautiful
5. Double Jeopardy
6. Sophia
7. SZ Ice Queen
8. Cassie
9. Prosecutor
10. The Last Ceasar


23. Tandem
1. SZ Ice Queen & Greanadier
2. The Gypsy's Jasmine & Rose Red
3. Carper Lee & Running Freely Proclamation
4. Ebony Joker & Hagrid of The Danish Farm
5. The Devil & Wrath Of The Angel
6. Web's Once Upon A Time & Web's Taste What I Got
7. Limited To The Sky & The Last Ceasar
8. Højkildegårds Abelone & Højkildegårds Rebekka
9. Beauty in the Breakdown & See You On The Other Side
10. Speak Of & Djævel


CHAMPION OF SHOW Silence
RESCHAMPION OF SHOW Carper Lee

Return to “2009 Show Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 1 guest