AHEJC 2009 American Invitational
Held 10/25/09
Champion/First: 8
Reserve/Second: 7
Top Ten (3rd-10th): 5
1. Hunter Breeding Colts
CH KE Final Forecast
RCH Immortal Fire
Top Ten
Breezeway
D Darkwan Jamaal
Raclaw S
S Fairytale Prince
WB Cyclone
Colorblind
Imram El Amani
Soul Stalker
S Prince In Cream
2. Hunter Breeding Fillies
CH A Samah Bint Falima
RCH SS Broadway
Top Ten
Olympian Stylist
RDF Windflower
Freckle Fire
Forget Me Not
Riverside Candy Floss
WB Torrential Love
Danger Zone
Pyro Flight
A Alix Bint Hawa
DH Foreign Language
DNP
Ravenclaw
O El Bayda Gadwa
3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts
CH Beldertucci WF
RCH CCI Excell Mour
Top Ten
Art of War
IGS Final Call
4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies
CH TDI Unceasing
RCH Bavin Jazz style
Top Ten
SS Tsunami
Movin The Charm
5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings
6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares
CH A Selene
RCH Ambrosia
Top Ten
SS Amour Magique
RS Assissi Lie*/
Foggy Mirror WF
Flower's Somethingmisty
B Odalisque
Ambience*
Alaksine
Rakete
E Maritan
Kildeer Lilybet
DNP
E Devaaz
Blue Malibu
Sachsen*/
D Selekt
7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions
CH Jetsetter
RCH Quebecois Star
Top Ten
Redtail Hawk WF
D Istaaz
Entourage
Aerodynamic*/
Veyron*/
Beaumont WF
CH Ocean Storm*//
D Courpheur
Mark My Words
RFR Sun Colored Tariat
DNP
Color Me Crazy
Witching Code
D Prone
Bartleby
Kildeer Prydwen
Hassayampa Fire Money
Reeymond WF
FCS Silverwing*/
8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings
CH Ireland Spoke
RCH Bruuno WF
Top Ten
A Aliyy Wahid
9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares
CH Red High Heels
RCH Laughter's April Song
Top Ten
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
D’Luna Mirska
Weltenschouung
Betty Gee
Irish Cloverr WF
Dutch Tiara CS
M Saddat Al Bukra
D Dharli
Chantra
St. Pr. St. Ambrosia
DNP
GS What Luck
10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions
CH Deja Vu
RCH Rock Hard Legend
Top Ten
F Durango
D Dothoro
Balthic WF*
GS Good Times
Calektro
G Alixir
GS Brilliant Boo*//
Imperio
Baltimore*
Savioure
DNP
Just Fabulous
11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings
CH Graf Grandeur
RCH Daramont
Top Ten
Whiskey Lullaby
D Terrone
Sovereign
Laurenzo
12. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Three Year Old
CH Art of War
RCH Movin The Charm
Top Ten
Bavin Jazz style
Beldertucci WF
CCI Excell Mour
13. Young Hunter Under Saddle- Four Year Old
CH Entourage
RCH FCS Silverwing*/
Top Ten
A Selene
Ambrosia
A Aliyy Wahid
Color Me Crazy
Quebcois Star
Bartleby
Reeymond WF
Redtail Hawk WF
Sachsen*
Jetsetter
DNP
Blue Malibu
B Odalisque
14. Baby Green Hunter (Fences up to 2’6”)
CH A Moment In Time
RCH A Anisimaa
Top Ten
B Odalisque
Redtail Hawk WF
Impressive Princess
KE Ellenkite
Emilia S
CCI Excell Mour
15. Pre-Green Hunter (Fences up to 3’3”)
CH Widad Zahrah
RCH Veyron*/
Top Ten
Betty Gee
E Devaaz
In The Clear S
Ibn Nabil Class M
Sashoreah
Echo of Everest
Irish Cloverr WF
Bartleby
AQ Sophisticated
16. First Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Alaksine
RCH Dakota Sand
Top Ten
Moonjax
Just Fabulous
E Schwill
E Maritan
G Sinn Bi Sadaaih
Louvain
Kasseiopeia H
Ashke Rynn Sadaaih
S Roan Inish
Taika
DNP
Al Abubakar Musim
D Prone
17. Second Year Green Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’9”)
CH Dameer Al-Hawa
RCH Hassayampa Fire Money
Top Ten
FC Canterbury
Suicide Solution
Good As It Gets
Rakete
Miss Mazoo
DA Thee Challenger
Murrieta
Baltimore*
GS Brilliant Boo*//
Joyless Tune
DNP
Beaumont WF
M Saddat Al Bukra
18. Green Pony Hunter (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”)
CH S Peppermint Burn
RCH Kildeer Lilybet
Top Ten
CCI Excell Mour
Modern Millie
Kildeer Prydwen
19. Green Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Hassayampa Fire Money
RCH Alaksine
Top Ten
Just Fabulous
GS Brilliant Boo*//
Joyless Tune
M Saddat Al Bukra
Beaumont WF
20. Regular Working Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH D Dharli
RCH Balthic WF*
Top Ten
St. Pr. St. Ambrosia
D’Luna Mirska
Dutch Tiara CS
Patchwork Lassy
Rashad Gawdat S
Giovanni KE
Daramont
Sovereign
A Dezryck
G Elixis
DNP
Laughter's April Song
Red High Heels
D Dothoro
Imaan
Tahtianna Queen
Ireland Spoke
Artifactually Speaking
GS Good Times
D Sahara
Savioure
Weiratanz
21. Regular Conformation Hunter (Fences up to 4’)
CH Red High Heels
RCH Giovanni KE
Top Ten
Ireland Spoke
St. Pr. St. Ambrosia
Dutch Tiara CS
Savioure
Laughter's April Song
Balthic WF*
Rakete
D Sahara
A Dezryck
D'Luna Mirska
DNP
GS Good Times
Weiratanz
D Dharli
Imaan
D Dothoro
Artifactually Speaking
22. Amateur-Owner Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Miss Mazoo
RCH Murrieta
Top Ten
Earthquaker
Simsatana
Periwinkle
Alaksine
Savioure
23. Adult Amateur Working Hunter (2’9” to 3’3”)
CH Bartleby
RCH Moonjax
Top Ten
Aerodynamic*/
Louvain
Raspberry
Seattle Strike
E Schwill
Reverse Psychology KE
Witching Code
24. Small Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Balthazar
RCH Good As Gone
Top Ten
Sheza Little Leo
Dutchess of Donnybrook
Whiskey Lullaby
Muffin
Patchwork Lassy
25. Large Junior Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’6”)
CH Daramont
RCH Just Fabulous
Top Ten
Honey Suckle
N’Affirmation
Beaumont WF
Suicide Solution
D Dothoro
Sovereign
Mark My Words
26. Children’s Working Hunter (Fences up to 3’)
CH Gelgelah Albadeia
RCH Lady Lancelot
Top Ten
S Bad Beat
Foggy Mirror WF
E Maritan
Lyrical
KE Prehistory
Beaumont WF
Betty Gee
Mark My Words
Resputan
27. Small Pony Hunter (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”)
CH Brilliant Moonglow
RCH Dapper Darling
Top Ten
Serendipity’s Stylish
Openhearted
28. Medium Pony Hunter (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”)
CH Lady Lightfoot
RCH Ultra Impulse
Top Ten
Foxie Lil Rose
Bronze Belle
DayDream’s Little Lady
CCI Excell Mour
29. Large Pony Hunter (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’)
CH Rock Hard Legend
RCH Dartdale Jenny Jo
Top Ten
Almost Gold
Lady Lancelot
Comedy of Errors
Secret Intentions
Denver's Jovial Lass
Dance Suckah
Thunderbolt
Bavin Jazz style
Riptide
CH Ocean Storm*//
30. Short Stirrup Hunter (riders 11 and under, 18”)
CH Catalyn
RCH Dappper Darling
Top Ten
E Devaaz
Brilliant Moonglow
Mark My Words
31. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens)
CH Hassayampa Fire Money
RCH Taika
Top Ten
Alaksine
Baltimore*
D Dharli
Joyless Tune
Dutch Tiara CS
FC Canterbury
Artifactually Speaking
Red High Heels
Just Fabulous
GS Brilliant Boo*//
DNP
Rakete
D Sahara
Beaumont WF
32. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters)
CH Weiratanz
RCH Ireland Spoke
Top Ten
GS Good Times
Giovanni KE
St. Pr. St. Ambrosia
D Dothoro
Laughter's April Song
Balthic WF*
Patchwork Lassy
Tahtianna Queen
33. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under)
CH Betty Gee
RCH Foggy Mirror WF
Top Ten
Gelgelah Albadeia
E Maritan
Mark My Words
34. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17)
CH Balthazar
RCH D Dothoro
Top Ten
Daramont
Suicide Solution
Good As Gone
Sovereign
Beaumont WF
Whiskey Lullaby
N’Affirmation
Dutchess of Donnybrook
Muffin
Honey Suckle
DNP
Sheza Little Leo
35. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over)
CH E Schwill
RCH Alaksine
Top Ten
Bartleby
Earthquaker
Witching Code
Aerodynamic*/
Savioure
Raspberry
Simsatana
Periwinkle
Murrieta
Reverse Psychology KE
DNP
Louvain
Moonjax
Seattle Strike
Reeymond WF
36. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies)
CH Dance Suckah
RCH Riptide
Top Ten
Openhearted
CH Ocean Storm*//
Lady Lancelot
Rock Hard Legend
Dapper Darling
Comedy of Errors
Serendipity’s Stylish
Thunderbolt
DayDream’s Little Lady
Brilliant Moonglow
DNP
Almost Gold
Lady Lightfoot
Foxie Lil Rose
Secret Intentions
37. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”)
CH Openhearted
RCH Joker’s Card
Top Ten
Betty Gee
Gelgelah Albadeia
Mark My Words
Impressive Princess
Foggy Mirror WF
38. Equitation 12-14 (riders 12-14, 3’)
CH Celyna O
RCH Lyrical
Top Ten
Kasseiopeia H
El Fiddat Batale
Orina’a Vekko
Tahtianna Queen
39. Equitation 15-17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”)
CH Artifactually Speaking
RCH Balthazar
Top Ten
Beaumont WF
Resputan
Red High Heels
Weltenschouung
Taika
Dutchess of Donnybrook
40. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”)
CH Brilliant Moonglow
RCH Catalyn
Top Ten
E Devaaz
Mark My Words
41. Children’s Equitation (riders 13-17, 3’)
CH Tahtianna Queen
RCH KE Prehistory
Top Ten
Muffin
Resputan
Lyrical
S Bad Beat
Whiskey Lullaby
Celyna O
Taika
El Fiddat Batale
Kasseiopeia H
Beaumont WF
42. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”)
CH Thunderbolt
RCH Lady Lightfoot
Top Ten
Lady Lancelot
Foxie Lil Rose
Riptide
S Peppermint Burn
Amerawdwr*
Openhearted
Serendipity’s Stylish
Dance Suckah
CCI Excell Mour
Comedy of Errors
DNP
Secret Intentions
Almost Gold
Rhianwyn
43. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’)
CH Seattle Strike
RCH Simsatana
Top Ten
Earthquaker
Raspberry
Louvain
Bartleby
Baltimore*
Murrieta
Periwinkle
Palastine
Witching Code
Reeymond WF
DNP
Farona Matazz
Alaksine
Giovanni KE
Weiratanz
D Prone
Laughter's April Song
Reverse Psychology KE
44. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)
CH Sheza Little Leo
RCH Beaumont WF
Top Ten
Louzona
Magic Babe
N’Affirmation
Honey Suckle
Rare Perfection
Weltenschouung
Balthazar
Charisma
Dakota Fair
Chignon Z
45. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’)
CH Sweet Serenade
RCH DayDream’s Little Lady
Top Ten
Thunderbolt
Openhearted
Secret Intentions
Foxie Lil Rose
Salvandi Jazzman
Serendipity’s Stylish
CCI Excell Mour
Dance Suckah
Riptide
CH Ocean Storm*//
DNP
Dapper Darling
Almost Gold
Comedy of Errors
Rock Hard Legend
46. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”)
CH Periwinkle
RCH Raspberry
Top Ten
Lightly
Alaksine
Giovanni KE
Weiratanz
Reverse Psychology KE
Talbot
Bartleby
D’Luna Mirska
Simsatana
Earthquaker
DNP
Miss Mazoo
47. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”)
CH Weltenschoung
RCH Dakota Fair
Top Ten
Alexandra
Red High Heels
Beaumont WF
Magic Babe
48. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’)
CH Beaumont WF
RCH KE Prehistory
Top Ten
Kasseiopeia H
Taika
Orina’a Vekko
Whiskey Lullaby
Resputan
Lyrical
Mark My Words
S Bad Beat
49. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”)
CH Honey Suckle
RCH Rare Perfection
Top Ten
Balthazar
Lightly
S Bad Beat
Charisma
N’Affirmation
Bartleby
Beaumont WF
Talbot
Sheza Little Leo
Resputan
DNP
Chignon Z
Taika
Louzona
Laughter's April Song
KE Prehistory
Lyrical
50. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”)
CH Beaumont WF
RCH GS Brilliant Boo*//
Top Ten
N’Affirmation
Honey Suckle
Artifactually Speaking
Sheza Little Leo
Balthazar
Dakota Fair
Weltenschouung
51. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’)
CH Reverse Psychology KE
RCH FC Strikeout**
Top Ten
Reeymond WF
Louvain
Earthquaker
Simsatana
Giovanni KE
Bartleby
Baltimore*
Raspberry
Periwinkle
Seattle Strike
DNP
Palastine
D’Luna Mirska
Alaksine
Weiratanz
Murrieta
Farona Matazz
Witching Code
D Prone
52. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”)
CH Dapper Darling
RCH CCI Excell Mour
Top Ten
Dance Suckah
Salvandi Jazzman
DayDream’s Little Lady
Openhearted
Amerawdwr*
Secret Intentions
Serendipity’s Stylish
Riptide
Rhianwyn
Foxie Lil Rose
DNP
Lady Lightfoot
Rock Hard Legend
Almost Gold
Thunderbolt
Lady Lancelot
CH Ocean Storm*//
Comedy of Errors
Sweet Serenade
53. Level I Jumpers (2’9”-3’)
CH Pianissima
RCH Chanteuse
Top Ten
Celyna O
Biography WF
Skys Not Blue
Startakes
Firefly’s Doing Time
Orina’a Vekko
D Tannia
Joker’s Card
E Tattou
Dance Suckah
DNP
El Fiddat Batale
Jetsetter
SS Amour Magique
RDF Courageous
54. Level II Jumpers (3’-3’3”)
CH KE Bright Prince
RCH Snowbound Shakila
Top Ten
FC Strikeout**
S Annika
Bruuno WF
Harelquin
Farona Matazz
RDF Courageous
Blue Eyes Stargazer
Pianissima
Bintucci WF
E Tattou
DNP
Alexandra
KE Diamond Fire
Rykou
*Saszff
Californian
Smoking Commotion
S Forever Fire
55. Level III Jumpers (3’3”-3’6”)
CH RS Assissi Lie*/
RCH B Thyssen
Top Ten
Amerawdwr*
Calchas
Odysseus
D Istaaz
Melete
RF High Flyer
Simplicity
Palastine
Little Bugger
CH Rising Storms
DNP
Gamal
Gold Beach Express
Graf Grandeur
Rhianwyn
E Devasteur
Escape The System
Golden Image
Tazuna
Happily Ever After
Tatenda
Harlequin
Fhrenza
Rigor Azur
FCS Wings Of The Sea
Alexandra
56. Level IV Jumpers (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Star of Orion
RCH Reality
Top Ten
D Courpheur
Pentecus
Chignon Z
Carrick
Animation
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
Amorous
Lightly
D Istaaz
DeBana
DNP
D Selekt
D Terrone
Louzone S
57. Level V Jumpers (3’9”-4’)
CH D Courpheur
RCH DeBana
Top Ten
B Saleeko
My Addictions
Rosetta Remedy Z
Luca
FC Eagle's Starr
Kiss My Topaz
Charisma
Louzona
Sharpshooter
D Slone
DNP
D Selekt
Cartigan
Neotan
Wolfbane
Bahridgia
Vessels Hot Vixen
Saint Maurus
58. Level VI Jumpers (4’-4’3”)
CH Cash Call
RCH Arfaja Radiant
Top Ten
Chantra
Sambera
Dark Tomb
Lanarue Z
Pieter
Reach Out
Maeve
YC King of Ace
Astra
Ahnialation
DNP
Can’t Touch This
Charisma
B Saleeko
59. Level VII Jumpers (4’3”-4’6”)
CH Chantra
RCH Expose Rhythm
Top Ten
Elivador
F Durango
Lara Z
Leeis Z
Maccai
G Alixir
Astra
Ahnialation
Signatrina Ilia
Knowledge
DNP
Silver Shoes
GS What Luck
Cor Frueha
Laurenzo
Winter Dawn
60. Level VIII Jumpers (4’6”-4’9”)
CH Faure
RCH Speaking The Lingo
Top Ten
Riscay’s Pride
Great Adventure
Journey Up The Hill
Persius
Centauris Z
F Durango
Ruiz Z
Atlantic Thorn
Destiny’s Daughter
White Gold
DNP
Calektro
Nedelcho
61. Level IX Jumpers (4’9”-5’)
CH Faisa
RCH Deja Vu
Top Ten
Top Hat
Great Adventure
Sorella
Folklore KE
Deviation
Calektro
Remmington
Destiny’s Daughter
Calvery Z
Regina
62. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”)
CH Gamal
RCH Rhianwyn
Top Ten
Mountain Man
Calista
Blue Hills Stargazer
Serenade Violette
Salvandi Jazzman
Virginia Foothills
Amerawdwr*
Little Bugger
63. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”)
CH Melete
RCH Pentecus
Top Ten
Serenade Violette
Amorous
Harlequin
Bintucci WF
Bruuno WF
Happily Ever After
Reality
Smoking Commotion
Animation
CH Rising Storms
DNP
E Devasteur
Biography WF
Rigor Azur
B Thyssen
Simplicity
64. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’)
CH Can’t Touch This
RCH Luca
Top Ten
Rosetta Remedy Z
Kiss My Topaz
D Slone
Lanarue Z
B Saleeko
Sambera
S Cartigan
Louzona
Maeve
Chignon Z
DNP
Bahridgia
Wolfbane
Saint Maurus
Louzone
65. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”)
CH GS What Luck
RCH Elivador
Top Ten
Knowledge
Silver Shoes
Laurenzo
Cor Frueha
Remmington
Arfaja Radiant
Astra
Maccai
66. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”)
CH Golden Image
RCH Tazuna
Top Ten
Tatenda
Californian
Odysseus
Graf Grandeur
RF High Flyer
Alexandra
Unity
Escape The System
Fhrenza
67. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”)
CH Vessels Hot Vixen
RCH Reach Out
Top Ten
Cash Call
Rare Perfection
Sharpshooter
Neotan
Lightly
My Addictions
Dark Tomb
D Terrone
Talbot
Carrick
DNP
DeBana
Golden Rule
68. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”)
CH Apologies
RCH Leeis Z
Top Ten
Deja Vu
G Alixir
Expose Rhythm
Lara Z
Signatrina Ilia
Pieter
Winter Dawn
Ruiz Z
69. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’)
CH D Slone
RCH D Istaaz
Top Ten
D Courpheur
Calchas
Golden Rule
D Selekt
70. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”)
CH B Saleeko
RCH Cartigan
Top Ten
YC King of Ace
71. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”)
CH Gamal
RCH Blue Eyes Stargazer
Top Ten
Salvandi Jazzman
Rhianwyn
Mountain Man
Amerawdwr*
Calista
Little Bugger
Virginia Foothills
Serenade Violette
72. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Reality
RCH Melete
Top Ten
E Devasteur
Bintucci WF
Amorous
B Thyssen
Animation
Harlequin
Smoking Commotion
Pentecus
Bruuno WF
Biography WF
DNP
Happily Ever After
73. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’)
CH Wolfbane
RCH Kiss My Topaz
Top Ten
Louzone S
Luca
Louzona
Bahridgia
Maeve
D Slone
B Saleeko
Chignon Z
Cartigan
Rosetta Remedy Z
DNP
Can’t Touch This
FC Eagle's Starr
Saint Maurus
Sambera
Lanarue Z
74. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”)
CH Elivador
RCH Silver Shoes
Top Ten
Maccai
Knowledge
Remmington
Laurenzo
GS What Luck
Astra
Cor Frueha
Arfaja Radiant
75. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”)
CH Golden Image
RCH Palastine
Top Ten
Graf Grandeur
Escape The System
RS Assissi Lie*/
RF High Flyer
Tatenda
Alexandra
Tazuna
Fhrenza
FCS Wings Of The Sea
Odysseus
DNP
Californian
Unity
76. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”)
CH Rare Perfection
RCH Sharpshooter
Top Ten
Dark Tomb
D Terrone
DeBana
Neotan
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
Carrick
Reach Out
Talbot
Vessels Hot Vixen
My Addictions
DNP
Cash Call
Golden Rule
77. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”)
CH Deja Vu
RCH Ruiz Z
Top Ten
Leeis Z
G Alixir
Signatrina Ilia
Apologies
Pieter
Winter Dawn
Expose Rhythm
Lara Z
78. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix
CH Amerawdwr
RCH Persius
Top Ten
Ahnialation
Atlantic Thorn
Rhianwyn
Faure
Speaking The Lingo
Journey Up The Hill
FC Strikeout**
Palastine
Riscay’s Pride
Biography WF
DNP
Bintucci WF
F Durango
79. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix
CH White Gold
RCH FCS Wings Of The Sea
Top Ten
Journey Up The Hill
Nedelcho
RS Assissi Lie*/
Ahnialation
RS Drunk On Immortality*/
Chantra
Faure
Remmington
Centauris Z
Riscay’s Pride
80. WF Showgrounds $30,000 Mini Prix
CH Centauris Z
RCH Speaking The Lingo
Top Ten
Chantra
Atlantic Thorn
White Gold
FC Eagle's Starr
F Durango
GS What Luck
Nedelcho
Persius
81. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix
CH Top Hat
RCH Deja Vu
Top Ten
Calvery Z
Sorella
Deviation
Great Adventure
Destiny’s Daughter
82. WF Showgrounds $50,000 Grand Prix
CH Folklore KE
RCH Faisa
Top Ten
Regina
Top Hat
Deja Vu
Calektro
Sorella
Great Adventure
83. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix
CH Destiny’s Daughter
RCH Regina
Top Ten
Folklore KE
Deviation
Calektro
Deja Vu
Faisa
Calvery Z
HUNTER BREEDING FOAL CHAMPION:A Samah Bint Falima
HUNTER BREEDING FOAL RESERVE CHAMPION:KE Final Forcast
HUNTER BREEDING FUTURITY CHAMPION:TDI Unceasing
HUNTER BREEDING FTURITY RESERVE CHAMPION:Beldertucci WF
HUNTER BREEDING JUNIOR HORSE CHAMPION:Jetsetter
HUNTER BREEDING JUNIOR HORSE RESERVE CHAMPION:A Selene
HUNTER BREEDING SENIOR HORSE CHAMPION:Deja Vu
HUNTER BREEDING SENIOR HORSE RESERVE CHAMPION:Red High Heels
HUNTER CHAMPION:Art Of War
HUNTER RESERVE CHAMPION:Lady Lightfoot
EQUITATION CHAMPION:Honey Suckle
EQUITATION RESERVE CHAMPION:Artifactually Speaking
JUMPER CHAMPION:Reality
JUMPER RESERVE CHAMPION:RS Assissi Lie*/
OVERALL SHOW CHAMPION:Jetsetter
OVERALL SHOW RESERVE CHAMPION:Deja Vu