User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

SFR Winterfest Friesian Show 2013

Sat Dec 07, 2013 6:03 pm

SFR Winterfest Friesian Show 2013
10 - 8 - 5

1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (11 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Raven SI - Rueath Acres

2. Friesian Fillies Movement (11 entries)
CH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jaryn - Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Raven SI - Rueath Acres

3. Friesian Colts Conformation (2 entries)
CH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Niek - Rueath Acres

4. Friesian Colts Movement (2 entries)
CH Niek - Rueath Acres
RCH Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm

5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (9 entries)
CH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (9 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm

7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional

8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Harlem Interantional
RCH Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ivo - Rueath Acres

9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (31 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
RCH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Spellbound International
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Wylma - Rueath Acres
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm

10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (31 entries)
CH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Wylma - Rueath Acres

11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (13 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
RCH Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Wim- Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm

12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (11 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
RCH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Wim- Rueath Acres
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc

13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (67 entries)
CH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sterre-Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Josephiina - Caughey Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Calliope - Caughey Inc
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm

14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (67 entries)
CH Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Paylyntie - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Velvela - White Oleander Farm
Annie MSC - Caughey Inc
Machteld - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc
Emily Rose WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians

15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (41 entries)
CH Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vander- Rueath Acres
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Lance- Rueath Acres
Lance- Rueath Acres
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm

16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (37 entries)
CH Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Gottlieb- Rueath Acres
Lance- Rueath Acres
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Wjimme WF - Golden Eagle Farm

17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (5 entries)
CH Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

18. Friesian Geldings Movement (5 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm

19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (24 entries)
CH Marit R - Rueath Acres
RCH Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Running Freely Eclipse Of The Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc

20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (24 entries)
CH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Optimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Heleentje - Golden Eagle Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Dwarf Pessimism - Dwarf Planet Stables
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (12 entries)
CH Running Freely Uranium - Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
My Painted Dream - Caughey Inc
Lovrenco - Sportpferde Winter
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Erbin - Caughey Inc

22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (9 entries)
CH One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Lovrenco - Sportpferde Winter
BT Simeano - Golden Eagle Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (4 entries)
CH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International

24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (4 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm

25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (15 entries)
CH Dwarf L'Orage - Dwarf Planet Stables
RCH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Dwarf Scarleia - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Nyte Moon WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm

26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (4 entries)
CH Kincaide H - Spellbound International
RCH Joost R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
Dwarf Eclipse Trek - Dwarf Planet Stables

27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (45 entries)
CH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
RCH CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Griet R - Rueath Acres
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
Aria MSC - Caughey Inc
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm

28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (12 entries)
CH Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
RCH Anaastaas R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Wim- Rueath Acres
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (72 entries)
CH Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Machteld - Barocco Paraiso Escondido
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wyndee WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gwenlyn WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Sterre-Rueath Acres
Lynour - White Oleander Farm

30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (47 entries)
CH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm

31. Open Geldings Liberty (9 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Spellbound International
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Jabari GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm

32. Fantasy Costume (31 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
RCH Vander- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

33. Armored Costume (24 entries)
CH Aaltje Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm

34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)

35. Walk Trot Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm

36. Hunter Pleasure (4 entries)
CH Yassima - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (6 entries)
CH Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Iolanta GE - Golden Eagle Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Arabella WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm

38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (5 entries)
CH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
RCH RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Lynour - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Calliope & Necessary Evil - Caughey Inc

39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (25 entries)
CH Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm

40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Roosje- Rueath Acres
RCH Sterre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm

41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (8 entries)
CH Isleen GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Theodora Jansje - White Oleander Farm
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm

42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (7 entries)
CH RRB Esteri - Caughey Inc
RCH Apollo MSC - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres
RRB Yutaka - Caughey Inc
Sterre- Rueath Acres
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Calliope Necessary Evil- Caughey Inc

43. Carriage Ride & Drive (14 entries)
CH Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm
RRB Pentti - Caughey Inc
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Medieval WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc

44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (23 entries)
CH Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Geijsbert - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Jjeitse WF - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Hidajadi X - Caughey Inc
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm

45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (10 entries)
CH D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm

46. Country Pleasure Driving (10 entries)
CH Evaine - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Pieter Pan WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Arienh PR - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Jurriaan WF - White Oleander Farm

47. Saddleseat Pleasure (19 entries)
CH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Akela WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Pietersz - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm

48. Pleasure Driving (20 entries)
CH Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Spellbound WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida- Rueath Acres
Wiccan WF - White Oleander Farm
Horatio WF - Caughey Inc
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm

49. Saddleseat Park (4 entries)
CH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Griet R - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Adaras - Golden Eagle Farm

50. Fine Harness (3 entries)
CH Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
RCH Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Griet R - Rueath Acres

51. English Show Hack (23 entries)
CH Arjen - Rueath Acres
RCH Witchcraft - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Liesje - White Oleander Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Liesbeth - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Adonis WF - White Oleander Farm
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Mono Jelka MW - Gestüt Nereus
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Djurrkas WF - White Oleander Farm
Zakkhaios GE - Golden Eagle Farm

52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (29 entries)
CH D Harmonia - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sara WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Thaledor - Golden Eagle Farm
Mowgali - White Oleander Farm
Oelske WF - White Oleander Farm
Pocahontas WF - White Oleander Farm
Pagan WF - White Oleander Farm
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Ameretat GE - Golden Eagle Farm

53. Dressage Suitability (11 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
Hubrecht WF - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Spellbound International
Kincaide H - Spellbound International
Iliana WF - Spellbound International

54. Dressage Hack (28 entries)
CH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
RCH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm

55. Intro Dressage Test A (15 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Exodia WF - Spellbound International
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm

56. Intro Dressage Test B (15 entries)
CH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vicky MSC - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Hendrikje - White Oleander Farm
CI Doeke- Rueath Acres
CI Doortje - Spellbound International
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
S Eoforhild - Dwarf Planet Stables
Anesa MSC - Spellbound International
Fokeltje - White Oleander Farm
Exodia WF - Spellbound International

57. Training Level Test 1 (18 entries)
CH White Magick GE - Spellbound International
RCH AE Abagael - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Fatel Spell - Caughey Inc
Adleena - Golden Eagle Farm
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
Anke R- Rueath Acres
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm

58. Training Level Test 2 (18 entries)
CH Admirina - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Top Ten:
Adoncia - Golden Eagle Farm
Xerxes SI - Spellbound International
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
Adelphos - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate

59. First Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Spellbound International
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Lynour - White Oleander Farm

60. First Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Mai LH - Westveil Estate
RCH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Dhark Rose - Caughey Inc
One More Yard - Dwarf Planet Stables
AE Xalbadora - Spellbound International
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm

61. Second Level Test 1 (23 entries)
CH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Byren - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Frederick - White Oleander Farm
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Victoriana - Spellbound International
Brecht - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm

62. Second Level Test 2 (23 entries)
CH Wim- Rueath Acres
RCH Trijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Catalyna - Golden Eagle Farm
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm
Robrecht - White Oleander Farm
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Wynee WF - White Oleander Farm
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Mojkaar WF - White Oleander Farm
Daarkast WF - White Oleander Farm

63. Third Level Test 1 (21 entries)
CH CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
RCH S Griffin - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Vander- Rueath Acres
Dragonfly - White Oleander Farm
Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm

64. Third Level Test 2 (21 entries)
CH Ogwynd WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Vander- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
CI Sebille - Caughey Inc
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Sterre- Rueath Acres
Dieuwka WF - White Oleander Farm
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Ezechiel WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Tanneken WF - White Oleander Farm

65. Fourth Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH Rowan WF - Spellbound International
RCH Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Wynd - White Oleander Farm
Lovrenco - Sportpferde Winter
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mareglen WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Darque Fyre - Caughey Inc
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc

66. Fourth Level Test 2 (22 entries)
CH Wynd - White Oleander Farm
RCH Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Top Ten:
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Lovrenco - Sportpferde Winter
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm

67. Prix St. Georges (10 entries)
CH Rowan WF - Spellbound International
RCH Sjaante - Caughey Inc
Top Ten:
Cursive WF - White Oleander Farm
Geertruyd - Spellbound International
Nilvar - Golden Eagle Farm
Viola WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Vandenberg WF - White Oleander Farm
Rampart WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm

68. Intermediate I Dressage (6 entries)
CH Sacred WF - Spellbound International
RCH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate

69. Intermediate II Dressage (5 entries)
CH Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
RCH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Lew - White Oleander Farm
Sacred WF - Spellbound International
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm

70. Grand Prix Dressage (1 entries)
CH Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians

71. Junior Musical Freestyle (16 entries)
CH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
CI Selenium - Caughey Inc
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Eclipse of the Heart - Dwarf Planet Stables
Leonidas - White Oleander Farm
Roefke Z4 - Nur Arabians
Valmaina F - Nur Arabians
Anke R- Rueath Acres
S Dryad- Rueath Acres
AE Abagael - Caughey Inc

72. Senior Musical Freestyle (41 entries)
CH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gloree - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Roosje- Rueath Acres
Lew - White Oleander Farm
AE Sauli - Caughey Inc
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Ogeden - White Oleander Farm
Eaden - Caughey Inc
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Betje fan Lycan - Nur Arabians
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Aaltje WF - White Oleander Farm

73. Hunter Under Saddle (2 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivo - Rueath Acres

74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH Ivo - Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm

75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (0 entries)

76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (1 entries)
CH Zaira - Rueath Acres

77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (1 entries)
CH Thiutwara - White Oleander Farm

78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (4 entries)
CH Quarlyn WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Byren - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm
Kwuilt WF - White Oleander Farm

79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (2 entries)
CH Tymedan WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)

81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)

82. Gamblers Choice (1 entries)
CH Fawlyn - White Oleander Farm

83. Western Pleasure (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

84. Competitive Trail (5 entries)
CH Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Zusa - White Oleander Farm

85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (5 entries)
CH Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
RCH Hyarky WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zusa - White Oleander Farm
Josalyn - White Oleander Farm
Ima Heath Bar - White Oleander Farm

86. Open Reining (3 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm

87. Open Cutting (3 entries)
CH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH MM Twit Wit - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm

88. Open Barrel Racing (0 entries)

89. Open Pole Bending (0 entries)

90. Open Breakaway Roping (2 entries)
CH Sheza Blue Moon - White Oleander Farm
RCH Nyte WF - White Oleander Farm

Return to “2013 SFR Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests