Western Halter
Stallion
Group A
1st place - Vintage Version
2nd place - SFM Charitable Symphony
3rd place - Farr Dammar
4th place - Poco Hollywood PF
5th place - Red Dee Bar PF
6th place - KC TC Dash My Way
7th place - Scribble Leo PF
8th place - Zips Golden Oldies
9th place - Farr Deggael
Group B
1st place - Doc's Peppy Winner
2nd place - Relaxed Fit PF
3rd place - WW Moon In Color
4th place - Farr Kha-Ron
5th place - RFR Written In The Stars
6th place - El Bedeih Eswad
7th place - Lameh Legend's Elegante
8th place - Paintin The Sun PF
9th place - Straws Doc Bar
Western Halter Stallion Champion – Vintage Version
Western Halter Stallion Reserve Champion - Doc's Peppy Winner
Mare
Group A
1st place - Lotta Desire PF
2nd place - Dahabu Manitou
3rd place - WW J Bar's Classic Sondee
4th place - WW Ms Cajun Sugar Dreamer
5th place - Farr Nasmat
6th place - Estetykaa
7th place - RFR Doc's Dusty Light
8th place - Doushour's Eowyn
9th place - Finish Line
Group B
1st place - WW Color Mia Clue
2nd place - SL Pretty Inviting
3rd place - Impressive Cool Skippa PF
4th place - Jessie Lark
5th place - Bag of Black Luck
6th place - KWB Indiaa 3
7th place - SunDonw's Sabwat Shams
8th place - RFR Written In The Night
Group C
1st place - Appraised Maiden PF
2nd place - Exxcellent D
3rd place - Painted Lady PF
4th place - Larks Lady
5th place - Miss Snowflake Kid PF
6th place - Expected Adara Of Mable
7th place - Raffa
8th place - SL Margarita Scotch
Western Halter Mare Champion – Appraised Maiden PF
Western Halter Mare Reserve Champion – Lotta Desire PF
Colt
1st place - WW Scotch Arcturis
2nd place - PF Cooties Cool Gobar
3rd place - KC Pretty Freckled Up
4th place - Poco Gold Burns PF
5th place - Spirit PF
6th place - KC Hollywood Whiskey Sour
7th place - El Aswad E
Filly
Group A
1st place - KC Hollywood Pretty In Gold
2nd place - RFR Painting the Stars PF
3rd place - KB Rasine
4th place - KC My Margarita Dash
5th place - Miss Freckles Bonanza Jewels PF
6th place - RS A Winning Version
Group B
1st place - WW Charisma's Comet Bars
2nd place - Sad About It PF
3rd place - Flying Stardust PF
4th place - Miss Sizzle PF
5th place - KC Dashin Kate
6th place - SF Conquer
Western Halter Filly Champion – WW Charisma's Comet Bars
Western Halter Filly Reserve Champion – KC Hollywood Pretty In Gold
Gelding
1st place - Gala Jo King PF
2nd place - Rampage PF
**Western Halter Champion - Appraised Maiden PF
Western Halter Reserve Champion - Vintage Version
Western Showmanship
Stallion
Group A
1st place - Red Dee Bar PF
2nd place - Vintage Version
3rd place - Zips Golden Oldies
4th place - Never Dun That
5th place - Poco Hollywood PF
6th place - KC TC Dash My Way
Group B
1st place - Gobar Inspiration PF
2nd place - Doc's Peppy Winner
3rd place - Straws Doc Bar
4th place - El Bedeih Eswad
5th place - For Your Information PF
Western Showmanship Stallion Champion - Red Dee Bar PF
Western Showmanship Stallion Reserve Champion - Gobar Inspiration PF
Mare
Group A
1st place - Doushour's Eowyn
2nd place - Maiden's Mini Jet PF
3rd place - WW Painted Wish
4th place - Bag of Black Luck
5th place - WW Color Mia Clue
6th place - Finish Line
7th place - Dahabu Manitou
8th place - Lucky Little Jewel PF
9th place - Raffa
Group B
1st place - Appraised Maiden PF
2nd place - Miss Snowflake Kid PF
3rd place - Painted Lady PF
4th place - Jessie Lark
5th place - WW J Bar's Classic Sondee
6th place - RFR Doc's Dusty Light
7th place - Larks Lady
8th place - WW Ms Cajun Sugar Dreamer
Western Showmanship Mare Champion - Doushour's Eowyn
Western Showmanship Mare Reserve Champion - Appraised Maiden PF
Colt
1st place - Spirit PF
2nd place - El Aswad E
3rd place - Poco Gold Burns PF
4th place - WW LikeABloominComet
5th place - PF Cooties Cool Gobar
Filly
Group A
1st place - KC Hollywood Pretty In Gold
2nd place - SF Conquer
3rd place - Symbol Of Kid PF
4th place - WW Clear For Comet
5th place - Sad About It PF
6th place - RS A Winning Version
7th place - PF Fallen Angel
Group B
1st place - RFR Painting the Stars PF
2nd place - Dun It Illegally
3rd place - WW Questioning Key Authority
4th place - Miss Freckles Bonanza Jewels PF
5th place - Azure Radiance
6th place - WW Charisma's Comet Bars
Western Showmanship Filly Champion - KC Hollywood Pretty In Gold
Western Showmanship Filly Reserve Champion - RFR Painting the Stars PF
Gelding
1st place - Gala Jo King PF
2nd place - Rampage PF
**Western Showmanship Champion – Doushour's Eowyn
Western Showmanship Reserve Champion - KC Hollywood Pretty In Gold
Lunge Line
Weanlings
1st place - RFR Painting the Stars PF
2nd place - KC Hollywood Whiskey Sour
3rd place - PF Cooties Cool Gobar
4th place - PF Fallen Angel
Yearlings
1st place - Miss Freckles Bonanza Jewels PF
2nd place - Dun It Illegally
3rd place - Spirit PF
4th place - El Aswad E
5th place - Flying Stardust PF
2yo
1st place - KC Hollywood Pretty In Gold
2nd place - WW Clear For Comet
3rd place - Symbol Of Kid PF
4th place - Miss Sizzle PF
3yo+
1st place - WW J Bar's Classic Sondee
2nd place - WW Obsessive Comets
3rd place - Big Time Girl PF
4th place - Lady Dino PF
5th place - Skip N Flash PF
6th place - Paintin The Sun PF
7th place - Lotta Impressive PF
8th place - WW Bey Comett
**Lunge Line Champion – WW J Bar's Classic Sondee
Lunge Line Reserve Champion - Miss Freckles Bonanza Jewels PF
Prospect
Western Pleasure
1st place - Flying Stardust PF
2nd place - SF Conquer
3rd place - RS A Winning Version
Barrel Racing
1st place - KC Dashin Kate
2nd place - PF Fallen Angel
3rd place - Sleepy Plaudit PF
4th place - KC My Margarita Dash
5th place - SF Wild Card
Goat Tying
1st place - Sleepy Plaudit PF
Reining
1st place - Miss Sizzle PF
2nd place - Dun It Illegally
3rd place - KB Rasine
Pole Bending
1st place - KC Dashin Kate
2nd place - PF Fallen Angel
3rd place - KC My Margarita Dash
Calf Roping
1st place - KC Pretty Freckled Up
2nd place - Poco Gold Burns PF
3rd place - WW Clear For Comet
Cutting
1st place - Symbol Of Kid PF
2nd place - KC Pretty Freckled Up
3rd place - KC Hollywood Whiskey Sour
**Prospect Champion – Flying Stardust PF
Prospect Reserve Champion - Miss Sizzle PF
OPEN Classes
Western Pleasure
Group A
1st place - WW Charisma's Comet Bars
2nd place - Farr Nasmat
3rd place - Skip Merry Bar PF
4th place - Impressive Cool Skippa PF
5th place - WW Color Mia Clue
6th place - Zips Golden Oldies
7th place - Only Miss Rita Jac
8th place - RFR Larks Moon Rise
9th place - Maysoun Nile
Group B
1st place - KB Rasine
2nd place - Farr Kha-Ron
3rd place - Lameh Legend's Elegante
4th place - El Bedeih Eswad
5th place - Scribble Leo PF
6th place - SL Margarita Scotch
8th place - WW Moon In Color
Group C
1st place - Farr Dammar
2nd place - HH A Dipped Moon PF
3rd place - Estetykaa
4th place - KC TC Dash My Way
5th place - Paintin The Sun PF
6th place - Raffa
7th place - Vintage Version
Western Pleasure Champion - WW Charisma's Comet Bars
Western Pleasure Reserve Champion - Farr Dammar
Barrel Racing
Group A
1st place - Fourmiles Stormy PF
2nd place - Maiden's Mini Jet PF
3rd place - F Poco's Sunshine
4th place - WW Painted Wish
5th place - Cooties Skipa PF
6th place - RFR Larks Moon Rise
7th place - WW Scotch Arcturis
Group B
1st place - SL Ima Nu Tune Lass
2nd place - WW Moon In Color
3rd place - Dun Skipped Away
4th place - Tom Thumb PF
5th place - Miz Stylish Smoke
6th place - Fash N Flame PF
Barrel Racing Champion – Fourmiles Stormy PF
Barrel Racing Reserve Champion - SL Ima Nu Tune Lass
Goat Tying
1st place - Maysoun Nile
2nd place - Sugar Blues PF
3rd place - Fantasia PF
4th place - Only Miss Rita Jac
5th place - Lotta Desire PF
6th place - Cant Catch Me PF
7th place - Lady Dino PF
Reining
Group A
1st place - Lucky Little Jewel PF
2nd place - Just Nic It
3rd place - Aladdinn's Knight
4th place - Farr Nasmat
5th place - SCH Easy Winner
6th place - Pocket Superman
7th place - WW Bey Comett
8th place - Bluebonnet
9th place - Farr Kha-Ron
10th place - Doushour's Eowyn
Group B
1st place - Straws Doc Bar
2nd place - KWB Indiaa
3rd place - Estetykaa
4th place - Lameh Legend's Elegante
5th place - Red Dee Bar PF
6th place - Tangled Fate
7th place - SunDown's Sabwat Shams
8th place - SL Ima Nu Tune Lass
9th place - Maysoun Nile
10th place - Fash N Flame PF
Reining Champion – Straws Doc Bar
Reining Reserve Champion - Lucky Little Jewel PF
Pole Bending
Group A
1st place - Bluebonnet
2nd place - Big Time Girl PF
3rd place - Jazzy Dream Button PF
4th place - RFR Larks Moon Rise
5th place - SL Ima Nu Tune Lass
6th place - F Poco's Sunshine
7th place - Dun Skipped Away
Group B
1st place - WW Black Light
2nd place - Miz Stylish Smoke
3rd place - WW Painted Wish
4th place - Gala Jo King PF
5th place - Bag of Black Luck PF
6th place - RFR Written In The Night
7th place - WW Scotch Arcturis
Pole Bending Champion - Bluebonnet
Pole Bending Reserve Champion - WW Black Light
Calf Roping
1st place - WW LikeABloominComet
2nd place - RFR Written In The Stars
3rd place - Cinnister PF
4th place - Qu Brite Tee PF
5th place - Only Miss Rita Jac
6th place - Ace of Spades
7th place - WW Black Light
8th place - Miss Snowflake Kid PF
Cutting
1st place - Sundown Spot PF
2nd place - Tango At Sunset PF
3rd place - Bluebonnet
4th place - Poco Hollywood PF
5th place - Little thingyens
6th place - Aladdinn's Knight
7th place - Just Nic It
8th place - Lotta Impressive PF
9th place - RFR Written In The Stars
Heading and Heeling
1st place - Just Nic It & Pocket Superman
2nd place - Mystic Marmalade & For Your Information
***Show Champion – Vintage Version
**Show Reserve Champion - Fourmiles Stormy PF