AHEJC Busch Gardens Cup
Hosted by Noel on March 25th, 2012.
CH - 6
RCH - 5
TT - 3
1. Hunter Breeding Colts (4 entries)
CH HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms
RCH AWF Vertical Limit - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
WPE Sentinel - White Oleander Farm
Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm
2. Hunter Breeding Fillies (5 entries)
CH Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
RCH Dancing With Mattie - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Golden Compass - Watermark Farms
AE Anwen - Whitebrook Farm
S Ysbail - Whitebrook Farm
3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts (1 entries)
CH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm
4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies (4 entries)
CH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings (0 entries)
6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares (13 entries)
CH WPE Touching Melody - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hawaii Dancer - Dahabu Arabians
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Crown Isle - Golden Eagle Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions (11 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Entourage - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
WB Cyclone* - Whitebrook Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings (0 entries)
9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares (10 entries)
CH GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
RCH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambience - Golden Eagle Farm
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions (15 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
12. Young Hunter Under Saddle Three Year Old (3 entries)
CH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
13. Young Hunter Under Saddle Four Year Old (1 entries)
CH WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm
14. Baby Green Hunter U/S (4 entries)
CH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
15. Baby Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
16. Baby Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
RCH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
17. Pre-Green Hunter U/S (8 entries)
CH HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
18. Pre-Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’3”) (8 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
19. Pre-Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’3”) (8 entries)
CH Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
20. First Year Green Working Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
21. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
22. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (7 entries)
CH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
23. Second Year Green Working Hunter U/S (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Glacier - Watermark Farms
24. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
RCH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
25. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
RCH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Glacier - Watermark Farms
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
26. Green Pony Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
27. Green Pony Hunter O/F I (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
28. Green Pony Hunter O/F II (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
29. Green Conformation Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
30. Green Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
31. Green Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
32. Regular Working Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
33. Regular Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
RCH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
34. Regular Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
RCH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
35. Regular Conformation Hunter U/S (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
36. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
37. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
38. Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
39. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
40. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
41. Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)
42. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F I (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)
43. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F II (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)
44. Small Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)
45. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
46. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
47. Large Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)
48. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
49. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)
50. Children’s Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)
51. Children’s Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)
52. Children’s Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)
53. Small Pony Hunter U/S (up to 12.1hh) (1 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
54. Small Pony Hunter O/F I (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (1 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
55. Small Pony Hunter O/F II (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (1 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
56. Medium Pony Hunter U/S (12.3 to 13.2hh) (4 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
57. Medium Pony Hunter O/F I (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
58. Medium Pony Hunter O/F II (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
59. Large Pony Hunter U/S (13.3 to 14.2hh) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
60. Large Pony Hunter O/F I (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
61. Large Pony Hunter O/F II (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
62. Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (riders 11 and under) (0 entries)
63. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F I (riders 11 and under, 18”) (0 entries)
64. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F II (riders 11 and under, 18”) (0 entries)
65. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) (9 entries)
CH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
66. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) (8 entries)
CH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
67. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) (0 entries)
68. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) (0 entries)
69. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
70. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) (4 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
71. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) (0 entries)
72. Equitation 12 to 14 (riders 12-14, 3’) (0 entries)
73. Equitation 15 to 17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) (0 entries)
74. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) (0 entries)
75. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
RCH House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Hilin Victoria - Whitebrook Farm
76. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) (3 entries)
CH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RCH Glacier - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
77. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
78. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) (4 entries)
CH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
79. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Glacier - Watermark Farms
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
80. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
81. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) (1 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
82. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) (1 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
83. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
84. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) (4 entries)
CH S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
85. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) (3 entries)
CH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
RCH S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
86. Level I Jumpers Power (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
87. Level I Jumpers Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
88. Level I Jumpers Power & Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
89. Level II Jumpers Power (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
RCH AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
90. Level II Jumpers Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
91. Level II Jumpers Power & Speed (3’-3’3”) (15 entries)
CH Hawaii Dancer - Dahabu Arabians
RCH IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
92. Level III Jumpers Power (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
RCH Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
93. Level III Jumpers Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
94. Level III Jumpers Power & Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
RCH The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
95. Level IV Jumpers Power (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
96. Level IV Jumpers Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
RCH GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
97. Level IV Jumpers Power & Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
98. Level V Jumpers Power (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
99. Level V Jumpers Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Murat - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
100. Level V Jumpers Power & Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
101. Level VI Jumpers Power (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
102. Level VI Jumpers Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
103. Level VI Jumpers Power & Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
104. Level VII Jumpers Power (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
RCH AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
105. Level VII Jumpers Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
106. Level VII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
107. Level VIII Jumpers Power (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
108. Level VIII Jumpers Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
109. Level VIII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
110. Level IX Jumpers Power (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
111. Level IX Jumpers Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Javier - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
112. Level IX Jumpers Power & Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
113. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
114. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
115. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) (5 entries)
CH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
RCH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
116. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) (0 entries)
117. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
118. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
119. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) (3 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
120. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) (1 entries)
CH Hawaii Dancer - Dahabu Arabians
121. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) (0 entries)
123. Gambler's Choice (Open to all Jumpers) (9 entries)
CH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
124. Puissance (Open to Higher Level Jumpers) (3 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
125. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
126. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (1 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
127. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) (4 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
128. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) (0 entries)
129. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
130. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
132. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) (2 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
133. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hawaii Dancer - Dahabu Arabians
134. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
135. TSC $30,000 Mini Prix (3 entries)
CH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
RCH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
136. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix (4 entries)
CH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
RCH FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
137. TSC $50,000 Grand Prix (1 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
138. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
139. Prospective Show Jumper (3 and Under) (6 entries)
CH S Alfisgr - Watermark Farms
RCH Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Calysta - White Oleander Farm
GN Brooklyn Heights - Watermark Farms
Zydeco - Watermark Farms
GNs Lancaster - White Oleander Farm
----------------------------------
And your Overall Champions are ...
1. Overall Hunter Breeding In-Hand Champion
CH GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables
2. Overall Hunter Breeding In-Hand ResChampion
RCH Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
3. Overall Hunter Champion
CH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
4. Overall Hunter ResChampion
RCH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
5. Overall Equitation Champion
CH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
6. Overall Equitation ResChampion
RCH Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
7. Overall Jumper Champion
CH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
8. Overall Jumper ResChampion
RCH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm