Jumpers Classic
Hosted by Tessa
Held October 2010
Show Champion 20 SFR Points
Show Reserve Champion 18 SFR Points
Division Champion 15 SFR Points
Division Reserve Champion 13 SFR Points
Class Champion 10 SFR Points
Class Reserve Champion 8 SFR Points
Class Top Ten 5 SFR Points
1. Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH S Dezirinda
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
Evaine
S Gayane
Fatel Spell
S Hermeli
Jeltje fan Lycan
2. Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Jeltje fan Lycan
RCH Vicky MSC
Top Ten
Fatel Spell
Evaine
S Hermeli
S Dezirinda
S Gayane
3. Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Thaledor
RCH Erbin
Top Ten
Inspector Jaws MSC
Citlali Xanthusis
Duren Damianos
S Hamlet
4. Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Duren Damianos
RCH Inspector Jaws MSC
Top Ten
S Hamlet
Thaledor
Erbin
Citlali Xanthusis
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Conformation
CH Yassima
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies, Movement
CH Yassima
7. Futurity Friesian Colts, Conformation
CH Adaras
RCH Xerxes
8. Futurity Friesian Colts, Movement
CH Xerxes
RCH Adaras
9. Junior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Catalyna
RCH KE Manishak
Top Ten
Trijntje
Nyimak DLK
RRB Yutaka
Annie MSC
GDP Chaniya
Anesa MSC
10. Junior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH RRB Yutaka
RCH KE Manishak
Top Ten
Trijntje
Anesa MSC
GDP Chaniya
Catalyna
Nyimak DLK
Annie MSC
11. Junior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Rasul DLK
RCH S Simeon
Top Ten
Violet's Windchaser
Spok
S Selitje
S El Sorrir
Balbazar
KE Vogel
Taarlington
12. Junior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH S Selitje
RCH Taarlington
Top Ten
Rasul DLK
Spok
KE Vogel
Balbazar
S El Sorrir
Violet's Windchaser
S Simeon
13. Senior Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Aolani
RCH Zia
Top Ten
Valentine
Athena P
Necessary Evil
GDP Yeren
Tjalde
Mikkea
Deanna P
Yasu P
Reign de la Noire
S Xandria
14. Senior Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Athena P
RCH Deanna P
Top Ten
Femke
Calliope
Elikapeka
Tjalde
Reign de la Noire
Necessary Evil
S Xandria
Yasu P
Achelois
Hermione P
15. Senior Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH Tryggr
RCH Poe
Top Ten
Jamahl
Longest Yard
Cornelis
Montez
Formal Attire
GDP Goema
Benvolio
Yngling
One More Yard
Raes
16. Senior Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH Benvolio
RCH Jamahl
Top Ten
Poe
Longest Yard
GDP Goema
Cornelis
Formal Attire
Darque Fyre
One More Yard
Montez
Yngling
Raes
17. Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Leifr
18. Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Leifr
19. Partbred Friesian Mares, Conformation
CH Laima
RCH Jo Bar Wilma
Top Ten
Nemadjia
Zherar
KE Strange Fruit
KE Saphiros Keys
Taika
KE Bedeckta
20. Partbred Friesian Mares, Movement
CH Taika
RCH Zherar
Top Ten
KE Bedeckta
Nemadjia
KE Saphiros Keys
Jo Bar Wilma
KE Strange Fruit
Laima
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Conformation
CH KE Meiter
RCH KE Terez
Top Ten
KE Wolke
KE Trojan Warrior
Apollo MSC
My Painted Dream
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions, Movement
CH KE Trojan Warrior
RCH My Painted Dream
Top Ten
Apollo MSC
KE Meiter
KE Terez
KE Wolke
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Conformation
CH Kherido Weltch
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings, Movement
CH Kherido Weltch
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger)
CH S Dezirinda
RCH S Gayane
Top Ten
Fatel Spell
Jeltje fan Lycan
Evaine
Vicky MSC
S Hermeli
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger)
CH S Hermeli
RCH Inspector Jaws MSC
Top Ten
S Dezirinda
Erbin
KE El Sorrento
Duren Damianos
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Anesa MSC
RCH GDP Chaniya
Top Ten
Annie MSC
Trijntje
Nyimak DLK
RRB Yutaka
Catalyna
Yassima
KE Manishak
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years)
CH Violet's Windchaser
RCH Balbazar
Top Ten
Taarlington
KE Terez
Rasul DLK
Spok
Adaras
S Simeon
Xerxes
S Selitje
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up)
CH Zherar
RCH Femke
Top Ten
KE Saphiros Keys
Duren Cactus
GDP Yeren
Machteltje
Wilma van Zeld
KE Bedeckta
Necessary Evil
KE Strange Fruit
Elikapeka
Nemadjia
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up)
CH Formal Attire
RCH Tryggr
Top Ten
My painted Dream
Darque Fyre
Raes
Cornelis
GDP Goema
Benvolio
Jamahl
Yngling
KE Trojan Warrior
31. Open Geldings Liberty
CH Kherido Weltch
RCH Leifr
58. Show Jumping Suitability
59. Three Year Old Under Saddle
60. Puddle Jumpers (2\'3- 2\'6)
CH Leifr
RCH S Selitje
61. Low Jumpers (3\'0)
CH Wilma van Zeld
RCH Yngling
62. High Jumpers (3\'3-3\'6)
CH Jo Bar Wilma
63. Gamblers Choice (3\'-4\')
Champion Colt/Filly Yassima
Reserve Champion Colt/Filly S Dezirinda
Junior Horse Champion Catalyna
Junior Horse Reserve Champion S Selitje
Senior Horse Champion Athena P
Senior Horse Reserve Champion Aolani
Partbred Champion KE Trojan Warrior
Partbred Reserve Champion Kherido Weltch