SFR 2015 Westveil April Show II
Hosted by Jenna Peterson of Westveil Estate on April 3, 2015; Member Held Event
Point System
Champion - 4 pts; Reserve Champion - 3 pts; Top Ten - 1 pt
Hosted by Jenna Peterson of Westveil Estate on April 3, 2015; Member Held Event
Point System
Champion - 4 pts; Reserve Champion - 3 pts; Top Ten - 1 pt
1. Friesian Fillies Conformation (10 entries)
CH Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
2. Friesian Fillies Movement (10 entries)
CH CI Quilla- Rueath Acres
RCH Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Raven SI- Rueath Acres
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
3. Friesian Colts Conformation (9 entries)
CH Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
RCH Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
4. Friesian Colts Movement (9 entries)
CH BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
RCH BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre- Rueath Acres
Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Santiago CKS- Rueath Acres
BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
5. Futurity Friesian Fillies Conformation (7 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Gaelan - Rueath Acres
BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
6. Futurity Friesian Fillies Movement (7 entries)
CH BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
RCH Gaelan - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
7. Futurity Friesian Colts Conformation (3 entries)
CH Niek- Rueath Acres
RCH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
8. Futurity Friesian Colts Movement (3 entries)
CH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
9. Junior Friesian Mares Conformation (29 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Jacintha R- Rueath Acres
10. Junior Friesian Mares Movement (29 entries)
CH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
CI Doortje - Lithium Incorporated
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Marjohrie WF - Lithium Incorporated
Griet R - Rueath Acres
11. Junior Friesian Stallions Conformation (7 entries)
CH NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
12. Junior Friesian Stallions Movement (7 entries)
CH Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Ivo - Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
13. Senior Friesian Mares Conformation (59 entries)
CH AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Boleros Jelka - Nereus Riding Center
Jennesta MW- Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Trijntje- Rueath Acres
14. Senior Friesian Mares Movement (59 entries)
CH Zwielske - White Oleander Farm
RCH Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Wylma - Rueath Acres
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Roosje - Rueath Acres
Sterre - Rueath Acres
15. Senior Friesian Stallions Conformation (36 entries)
CH Arjen- Rueath Acres
RCH BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Deryck Wv - Nereus Riding Center
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Lance - Rueath Acres
Monte - Quantum International
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Gottlieb - Rueath Acres
16. Senior Friesian Stallions Movement (35 entries)
CH Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
RCH Vander - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Monte - Quantum International
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Bastiaan - Rueath Acres
Wim - Rueath Acres
Deryck Wv - Nereus Riding Center
17. Friesian Geldings Conformation (0 entries)
18. Friesian Geldings Movement (0 entries)
19. Partbred Friesian Mares Conformation (13 entries)
CH Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R - Rueath Acres
BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Vherona R- Rueath Acres
20. Partbred Friesian Mares Movement (13 entries)
CH Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
RCH Vherona R- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
MA Herintanya - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
MA Seriagne - Rueath Acres
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Teodora R - Rueath Acres
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
21. Partbred Friesian Stallions Conformation (10 entries)
CH MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
RCH Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
22. Partbred Friesian Stallions Movement (10 entries)
CH MA Lilandro - Rueath Acres
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv - Rueath Acres
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Colindorinon R- Rueath Acres
23. Partbred Friesian Geldings Conformation (2 entries)
CH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
24. Partbred Friesian Geldings Movement (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
25. Open Fillies Liberty (2 & younger) (14 entries)
CH Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Resyntje R - White Oleander Farm
Scripted WF - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Sofie - Evergreen Inc
CI Quilla - Rueath Acres
Raven SI - Rueath Acres
Jacomyntje WF - White Oleander Farm
26. Open Colts Liberty (2 & younger) (10 entries)
CH BP Tiebout - Evergreen Inc
RCH Zekharyah Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Caballos Pjarre - Rueath Acres
BP Willaburh - Evergreen Inc
Santiago CKS - Rueath Acres
Orion van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
BP Theodore - Evergreen Inc
BP Pieter - Evergreen Inc
BP Sadiq - Evergreen Inc
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
27. Open Junior Mares Liberty (3 to 6 years) (34 entries)
CH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH S Dryad - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
28. Open Junior Stallions Liberty (3 to 6 years) (11 entries)
CH Mersadion MW- Rueath Acres
RCH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Ivo - Rueath Acres
Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
29. Open Senior Mares Liberty (7 & up) (60 entries)
CH Aukje - Starfire Estates
RCH BP Rozamond - Evergreeen Inc
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Zella - Rueath Acres
30. Open Senior Stallions Liberty (7 & up) (35 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Armindo - Rueath Acres
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
31. Open Geldings Liberty (2 entries)
CH CI Dhark Energy - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
32. Fantasy Costume (13 entries)
CH Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Midnight - Westveil Estate
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
33. Armored Costume (14 entries)
CH Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Theresia Wv - Westveil Estate
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
Roos Wv - Westveil Estate
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Xandra Wv - Westveil Estate
34. Tandem Riding (0 entries)
35. Walk Trot Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
36. Hunter Pleasure (1 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
37. Three Year Old Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Maaike - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
BP Maryse - Evergreen Inc
38. Combined Driving (Single or Tandem - Dressage/Marathon/& Cones) (4 entries)
CH Mando van het Sterren- Rueath Acres
RCH Nicodemo Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Kelikiko Eko - Starfire Estates
Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
39. Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
40. Working Carriage Driving (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)
41. Carriage Reinsmanship (Single or Tandem) (3 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
42. Carriage Cones (Single or Tandem) (0 entries)
43. Carriage Ride & Drive (1 entries)
CH Zofie Wv - Westveil Estate
44. Friesian Concourse de Elegance (Single, Tandem, or Four) (1 entries)
CH Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
45. Saddleseat Country Pleasure (6 entries)
CH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
RCH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Marjonne WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
46. Country Pleasure Driving (5 entries)
CH Trijntje- Rueath Acres
RCH BP Garritt - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Wiebke WF - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
Armindo - Rueath Acres
47. Saddleseat Pleasure (11 entries)
CH HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
RCH AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Arjen - Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
48. Pleasure Driving (13 entries)
CH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Altijd Silveren - Starfire Estates
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Boudewijn - Evergreen Inc
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Nicolaas - Evergreen Inc
HR Candiria- Rueath Acres
Danae SE - Starfire Estates
49. Saddleseat Park (7 entries)
CH Griet R- Rueath Acres
RCH Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Teurve- Rueath Acres
BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Raena- Rueath Acres
50. Fine Harness (10 entries)
CH S Jaicee - Nereus Riding Center
RCH BP Gnishilda - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Fioralba - Evergreen Inc
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Mono Jelka MW - Nereus Riding Center
Raena- Rueath Acres
NRC Fokke - Nereus Riding Center
Boleros Jelka - Nereus Riding Center
BP Obadjah - White Oleander Farm
Griet R- Rueath Acres
51. English Show Hack (13 entries)
CH Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Zaida - Sunni
Teurve- Rueath Acres
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
Arjen - Rueath Acres
HR Candiria - Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
52. Ladies English Sidesaddle (14 entries)
CH Evergreens Renaerya- Rueath Acres
RCH Arjen - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Aalke GBA - White Oleander Farm
Doortje WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Zaida - Rueath Acres
Jacintha R - Rueath Acres
Raena- Rueath Acres
Godrik GBA - White Oleander Farm
Agytha WF - Nereus Riding Center
Gjerta WF - White Oleander Farm
53. Dressage Suitability (20 entries)
CH CI Pernille - Westveil Estate
RCH Neptuna SI - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Morisil R- Rueath Acres
Phaedra Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
NRC Sjouke - Westveil Estate
Rinskje GE - White Oleander Farm
Vanity SI - Lithium Incorporated
Valtje SI - Lithium Incorporated
CKS Swift Sparkle - Starfire Estates
54. Dressage Hack (19 entries)
CH Marit R- Rueath Acres
RCH MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Sidonie Wv - Westveil Estate
55. Intro Dressage Test A (13 entries)
CH Mariano Wv - Starfire Estates
RCH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Imposter Wv - Westveil Estate
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Marit R- Rueath Acres
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
56. Intro Dressage Test B (13 entries)
CH Lakshmi Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Jantje Wv - Starfire Estates
Top Ten:
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Jellantsje fan Balios - Lithium Incorporated
Margritje R - White Oleander Farm
MA Lilandro- Rueath Acres
Iliana WF - Lithium Incorporated
Marit R- Rueath Acres
MA Herintanya- Rueath Acres
57. Training Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Toontje BS - White Oleander Farm
58. Training Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
RCH Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Locutus Wv - Westveil Estate
Goesje MW - Nereus Riding Center
Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Joost R - Rueath Acres
59. First Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH Anesa MSC - Lithium Incorporated
RCH Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Aleen - Evergreen Inc
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
MA Seriagne- Rueath Acres
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
60. First Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Elina VE- Rueath Acres
RCH Vicky MSC - Lithium Incorporated
Top Ten:
Derkje GE - White Oleander Farm
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
BP DeWitt - Evergreen Inc
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Exodia WF - Lithium Incorporated
Share Maulin MW - Westveil Estate
Dyveke WF - White Oleander Farm
61. Second Level Test 1 (20 entries)
CH Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Marianne Wv - Lithium Incorporated
Sybella WF - White Oleander Farm
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
AE Xalbadora - Lithium Incorporated
Abetje WF - White Oleander Farm
62. Second Level Test 2 (20 entries)
CH Taatje R - White Oleander Farm
RCH Angelien MSC - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Oleanda A CB - Nereus Riding Center
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
White Magick GE - Lithium Incorporated
Xerxes SI - Lithium Incorporated
BP Rozamond - Evergreen Inc
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Isabella - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Alena - Nereus Riding Center
63. Third Level Test 1 (15 entries)
CH Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Conraad WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Yaris Wv - Starfire Estates
Jakob - Evergreen Inc
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
64. Third Level Test 2 (15 entries)
CH BP Taysir - Westveil Estate
RCH Cornelis - Evergreen Inc
Top Ten:
Caballos Wallisa - Nereus Riding Center
Seaske DGN- Rueath Acres
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Wynour WF - White Oleander Farm
Caballos Willemijn - Nereus Riding Center
Adrianus WF - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv - Rueath Acres
65. Fourth Level Test 1 (12 entries)
CH BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
RCH Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
CI Victoriana - Lithium Incorporated
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
66. Fourth Level Test 2 (12 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH BP Wibeke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
Krystine LI - Lithium Incorporated
Evergreens Genevieve - Evergreen Inc
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
BP Dael - Evergreen Inc
Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
67. Prix St. Georges (9 entries)
CH Xoana Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Vander - Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Mai LH - Westveil Estate
Tjaaneske WF - Evergreen Inc
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
BP Tyro - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Sanne Wv - Westveil Estate
68. Intermediate I Dressage (7 entries)
CH Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Top Ten:
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Franziska - Evergreen Inc
69. Intermediate II Dressage (7 entries)
CH Monte - Quantum International
RCH Ulrik WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Claudios - Virtuaalitalli Abgelegenheit
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Rowan WF - Lithium Incorporated
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
Geertruyd - Lithium Incorporated
70. Grand Prix Dressage (5 entries)
CH Monte - Quantum International
RCH A.T. Patrice - Nereus Riding Center
Top Ten:
Erasmus - Evergreen Inc
Sacred WF - Lithium Incorporated
Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
71. Junior Musical Freestyle (16 entries)
CH Sonnenkind MW- Rueath Acres
RCH Sjoerdtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Idunn Wv - Westveil Estate
Huybertje R - White Oleander Farm
Elina VE- Rueath Acres
Teodora R- Rueath Acres
Alaknet Wv- Rueath Acres
Immetje GE - White Oleander Farm
Rilyana Wv- Rueath Acres
Jikke R - White Oleander Farm
72. Senior Musical Freestyle (24 entries)
CH Absalon Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Revolucion WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
BP Viktoria - White Oleander Farm
Marat Wv - Westveil Estate
Oluf Wv - Westveil Estate
Francijntje WF - White Oleander Farm
Monte - Quantum International
Racheltje R - White Oleander Farm
Vrouwtje WF - White Oleander Farm
Brechtje Wv - Westveil Estate
73. Hunter Under Saddle (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres
74. Hunter Hack (2'6") (2 entries)
CH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
RCH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
75. Hunt Seat Over Obstacles (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Anneke WF - White Oleander Farm
76. Regular Working Hunter (3'0" to 3'3") (3 entries)
CH Ivo- Rueath Acres
RCH BM Enchanting Melody - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Zaira- Rueath Acres
77. Puddle Jumpers (2' to 2'6") (0 entries)
78. Low Jumpers (2'6" to 3'0") (1 entries)
CH Gaelan- Rueath Acres
79. Medium Jumpers (3'0 to 3'3") (0 entries)
80. High Jumpers (3'3" to 4'0") (0 entries)
81. Puissance (Open to Medium/High Level) (0 entries)
82. Gamblers Choice (0 entries)
83. Western Pleasure (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
84. Competitive Trail (3 entries)
CH Grishilde- Rueath Acres
RCH Niek- Rueath Acres
Top Ten:
Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
85. Ladies Western Sidesaddle (7 entries)
CH Bastiaan- Rueath Acres
RCH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Mauricio Wv - Westveil Estate
Grishilde- Rueath Acres
Ignacja Wv - Westveil Estate
Niek- Rueath Acres
86. Open Reining (5 entries)
CH Tarlor Wv - Westveil Estate
RCH Zarita Wv - Westveil Estate
Top Ten:
Jurij Wv - Westveil Estate
Galway Wv- Rueath Acres
Jaryn- Rueath Acres
87. Open Cutting (1 entries)
CH Jaryn- Rueath Acres
88. Open Barrel Racing (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
89. Open Pole Bending (2 entries)
CH Baron DGN - Nereus Riding Center
RCH Tinker Tanner Wv - Westveil Estate
90. Open Breakaway Roping (0 entries)