User avatar
Noel
Site Admin
Posts: 3359
Joined: Fri Mar 11, 2011 5:32 pm
Contact: Website

AHEJC Queen City Classic 2012

Sun Mar 25, 2012 1:31 pm

AHEJC Queen City Classic 2012
Hosted by Noel on March 25th, 2012.

6 - 5 - 3

1. Hunter Breeding Colts (4 entries)
CH WPE Sentinel - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Vertical Limit - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
HPS Roman Emperor - Watermark Farms
Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm

2. Hunter Breeding Fillies (5 entries)
CH Dancing With Mattie - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH AE Anwen - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S Ysbail - Whitebrook Farm
Coffee With Cream - Watermark Farms
Golden Compass - Watermark Farms

3. Hunter Breeding Futurity Colts (1 entries)
CH Renegade - Whitebrook Farm

4. Hunter Breeding Futurity Fillies (4 entries)
CH AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm

5. Hunter Breeding Futurity Geldings (0 entries)

6. Hunter Breeding Junior Mares (13 entries)
CH TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Hawaii Dancer - Dahabu Arabians
Top Ten:
WPE Touching Melody - Golden Eagle Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Crown Isle - Golden Eagle Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm

7. Hunter Breeding Junior Stallions (11 entries)
CH Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
Entourage - Godolphin Stables
WB Cyclone* - Whitebrook Farm
House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm

8. Hunter Breeding Junior Geldings (0 entries)

9. Hunter Breeding Senior Mares (10 entries)
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Ambience - Golden Eagle Farm
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
GS What Luck - Godolphin Stables

10. Hunter Breeding Senior Stallions (15 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
WPE Riverstein - Golden Eagle Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm

11. Hunter Breeding Senior Geldings (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm

12. Young Hunter Under Saddle Three Year Old (3 entries)
CH Seraphina - White Oleander Farm
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
AE Rochelle - White Oleander Farm

13. Young Hunter Under Saddle Four Year Old (1 entries)
CH WPE Celtic Sky - Golden Eagle Farm

14. Baby Green Hunter U/S (4 entries)
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms

15. Baby Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm
Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm

16. Baby Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH WPE Landgrafa - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Shamrock - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Magic Nuggets - Autumn Wood Farms
SS Broadway - Whitebrook Farm

17. Pre-Green Hunter U/S (8 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms

18. Pre-Green Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’3”) (8 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms

19. Pre-Green Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’3”) (8 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH HPS Cveet Lady - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
SS Napoleon - Southern Crest Stud
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Baltic Lord - Autumn Wood Farms
Art of War - Whitebrook Farm
S Ecko - Autumn Wood Farms

20. First Year Green Working Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud

21. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (7 entries)
CH FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
RCH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm

22. First Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (7 entries)
CH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm

23. Second Year Green Working Hunter U/S (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
RCH S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

24. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Glacier - Watermark Farms
RCH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

25. Second Year Green Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’9”) (6 entries)
CH B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms

26. Green Pony Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms

27. Green Pony Hunter O/F I (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm

28. Green Pony Hunter O/F II (2’3”, 2’3”, 2’9”) (6 entries)
CH S Unstoppable Storm - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Fantasy Man - Autumn Wood Farms
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm

29. Green Conformation Hunter U/S (6 entries)
CH WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud

30. Green Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud

31. Green Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH WPE Silver Sign - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Valentijn - Southern Crest Stud
GW Goblins Market - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Vermont - Southern Crest Stud
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm

32. Regular Working Hunter U/S (7 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm

33. Regular Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm

34. Regular Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (7 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

35. Regular Conformation Hunter U/S (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

36. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud

37. Regular Conformation Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 4’) (3 entries)
CH WPE Commanding Issue - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm

38. Amateur Owner Working Hunter U/S (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

39. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

40. Amateur Owner Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

41. Adult Amateur Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

42. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F I (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

43. Adult Amateur Working Hunter O/F II (2’9” to 3’3”) (0 entries)

44. Small Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

45. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

46. Small Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

47. Large Junior Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

48. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

49. Large Junior Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’6”) (0 entries)

50. Children’s Working Hunter U/S (0 entries)

51. Children’s Working Hunter O/F I (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

52. Children’s Working Hunter O/F II (Fences up to 3’) (0 entries)

53. Small Pony Hunter U/S (up to 12.1hh) (1 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

54. Small Pony Hunter O/F I (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (1 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

55. Small Pony Hunter O/F II (up to 12.2hh, 2’3”) (1 entries)
CH KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

56. Medium Pony Hunter U/S (12.3 to 13.2hh) (4 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm

57. Medium Pony Hunter O/F I (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm

58. Medium Pony Hunter O/F II (12.3 to 13.2hh, 2’6”) (4 entries)
CH Marie Antoinette - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm

59. Large Pony Hunter U/S (13.3 to 14.2hh) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

60. Large Pony Hunter O/F I (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

61. Large Pony Hunter O/F II (13.3 to 14.2hh, 3’) (1 entries)
CH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm

62. Short Stirrup Hunter U/S (riders 11 and under) (0 entries)

63. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F I (riders 11 and under, 18”) (0 entries)

64. Short Stirrup Hunter O/F II (riders 11 and under, 18”) (0 entries)

65. Green Hunter Classic (Open to 1st/2nd Year Greens) (9 entries)
CH Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH FCS Silverwing - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Irish Cloverr WF - Golden Eagle Farm
Sachsen - Whitebrook Farm
Ambience - Whitebrook Farm
B Odalisque - White Oleander Farm
LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms

66. Regular Hunter Classic (Open to Regular Working Hunters) (8 entries)
CH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Veyron - Whitebrook Farm
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
GS Good Times - Godolphin Stables
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm

67. Children’s Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 11 and under) (0 entries)

68. Junior Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 12-17) (0 entries)

69. Adult Amateur Hunter Classic (Open to riders 18 and over) (1 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

70. Pony Hunter Classic (Open to non-Green ponies) (4 entries)
CH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm

71. Equitation 11 & Under (riders 11 and under, 2’3”) (0 entries)

72. Equitation 12 to 14 (riders 12-14, 3’) (0 entries)

73. Equitation 15 to 17 (riders 15-17, 3’6”) (0 entries)

74. Short Stirrup Equitation (riders 12 and under, 18”) (0 entries)

75. Pony Equitation (Fences up to 2’9”) (5 entries)
CH House of Myths - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Hilin Victoria - Whitebrook Farm
Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm
KS Hugs and Kisses - Autumn Wood Farms

76. Adult Equitation (Fences up to 3’) (3 entries)
CH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
RCH RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Glacier - Watermark Farms

77. Junior Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm

78. Pony Hunt Seat Equitation (open to Juniors, 2’3”, 2’6”, 3’) (4 entries)
CH Myth Charter - Whitebrook Farm
RCH WB Cyclone - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Roundabout's Lady Crimson - Whitebrook Farm
WB Torrential Love - Whitebrook Farm

79. Adult Hunt Seat Equitation (3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm
RCH Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Winmaur Cavalier - White Oleander Farm
Lord Carnival - White Oleander Farm
Cats In The Cradle WF - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms

80. ASPCA Maclay Medal Class (3’6”) (8 entries)
CH Ireland Spoke - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Raghnall - White Oleander Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Redtail Hawk WF - White Oleander Farm
Beaumont WF - White Oleander Farm
Hartwig - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms

81. Children’s Equitation Medal (2’9”-3’) (1 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm

82. USET Talent Search Medal (open to riders 21 and under, 3’9”) (1 entries)
CH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

83. Junior Equitation Classic (3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Beldertucci WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Gee Im Mulligan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

84. USEF Adult Equitation Medal (3’) (4 entries)
CH RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
RCH S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Top Ten:
Terrapin Station - White Oleander Farm
Glacier - Watermark Farms

85. USEF Pony Equitation Medal (2’6”) (3 entries)
CH S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Lanes Full House - Whitebrook Farm

86. Level I Jumpers Power (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
RCH WPE Fax It Over - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
CI Paso Doble - Southern Crest Stud
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm

87. Level I Jumpers Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
RCH CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Lennox SF - Southern Crest Stud
WPE Celtic Ackzent - Autumn Wood Farms
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Maestoso II Baldomero - Southern Crest Stud
Steel And Iron - Autumn Wood Farms
Bellatrix - Golden Eagle Farm
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm

88. Level I Jumpers Power & Speed (2’9”-3’) (21 entries)
CH AWF Rose Of Fire - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Aldarik Von Gunner - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
S Exceptional Secret - Golden Eagle Farm
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm
Cupids Arrow - Autumn Wood Farms
Alisa - Autumn Wood Farms
Glyndwr - Whitebrook Farm
Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
GW Talisman - Southern Crest Stud
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud

89. Level II Jumpers Power (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
RCH AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms

90. Level II Jumpers Speed (3’-3’3”) (14 entries)
CH TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
RCH IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambrosia - Godolphin Stables
WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
Ambassador - Watermark Farms

91. Level II Jumpers Power & Speed (3’-3’3”) (15 entries)
CH AWF Tinka's Butterfly - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH WPE Celtic Allure - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
TDI Unceasing - Whitebrook Farm
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Bold And Beautiful - Autumn Wood Farms
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
S Mistified - Whitebrook Farm
Hawaii Dancer - Dahabu Arabians
Moulder - Southern Crest Stud
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm

92. Level III Jumpers Power (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
RCH AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm

93. Level III Jumpers Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
AWF Margareta - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
The Key SF - Southern Crest Stud
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
RA Code Key J - Watermark Farms

94. Level III Jumpers Power & Speed (3’3”-3’6”) (15 entries)
CH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Itzik - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Liselotte - Autumn Wood Farms
RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
Spektakular - Southern Crest Stud
Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
AWF Katrien - Autumn Wood Farms
CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
Ambassador - Watermark Farms
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm

95. Level IV Jumpers Power (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

96. Level IV Jumpers Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm

97. Level IV Jumpers Power & Speed (3’6”-3’9”) (6 entries)
CH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Rurik - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
GNs Colour Of Night SD - Southern Crest Stud
Mirabella - White Oleander Farm
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
Alexandra - White Oleander Farm

98. Level V Jumpers Power (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm

99. Level V Jumpers Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm

100. Level V Jumpers Power & Speed (3’9”-4’) (6 entries)
CH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Wentucci - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Murat - Southern Crest Stud
Heza Flyin Bandit - Autumn Wood Farms
Juliet - Autumn Wood Farms

101. Level VI Jumpers Power (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms

102. Level VI Jumpers Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
RCH RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
Top Ten:
Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms
Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms

103. Level VI Jumpers Power & Speed (4’-4’3”) (6 entries)
CH Lancelot - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Artemis FR - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
To honour And Serve RA - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms

104. Level VII Jumpers Power (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud

105. Level VII Jumpers Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud

106. Level VII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’3”-4’6”) (8 entries)
CH FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm
RCH GW Terrorize - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
AWF Svart - Autumn Wood Farms
Axlan - Southern Crest Stud
Back To Asia - Southern Crest Stud
Brutus II - Southern Crest Stud
Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
Cartigan - White Oleander Farm

107. Level VIII Jumpers Power (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud

108. Level VIII Jumpers Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud

109. Level VIII Jumpers Power & Speed (4’6”-4’9”) (2 entries)
CH Ivar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

110. Level IX Jumpers Power (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Javier - Southern Crest Stud

111. Level IX Jumpers Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
Javier - Southern Crest Stud

112. Level IX Jumpers Power & Speed (4’9”-5’) (10 entries)
CH Chlothar - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Javier - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Bartholomeus - Southern Crest Stud
White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud
Rikard - Southern Crest Stud
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm
Canutus - Southern Crest Stud
Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms

113. Pony Jumpers (Open to Junior riders, 3’6”) (6 entries)
CH Slaypits Ricardo - Southern Crest Stud
RCH Utsiktens Awesomeness - Southern Crest Stud
Top Ten:
Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
Dashiell - Southern Crest Stud
Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms
Victory Dance - Southern Crest Stud

114. Children’s Jumpers (Open to riders 17 and under, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Mirjam - Autumn Wood Farms

115. Low Junior Jumpers (open to Juniors, 4’) (5 entries)
CH Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
RCH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm

116. High Junior Jumpers (Open to Juniors, 4’-4’6”) (0 entries)

117. Adult Amateur Jumpers (horse may not enter A/O Jumpers, 3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

118. Low Amateur-Owner Jumpers (3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm

119. High Amateur-Owner Jumpers (4’-4’6”) (3 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm

120. Five Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’) (1 entries)
CH Hawaii Dancer - Dahabu Arabians

121. Six Year Old Young Jumpers (no ponies, 4’3”) (0 entries)

123. Gambler's Choice (Open to all Jumpers) (9 entries)
CH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
RCH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Papageno - White Oleander Farm
AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
Foggy Sir WF - White Oleander Farm
CI Annalina - White Oleander Farm
KWB Ibikus - White Oleander Farm
Running Freely Odysseus - White Oleander Farm
CI Call For War - White Oleander Farm

124. Puissance (Open to Higher Level Jumpers) (3 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Irish Lahinch WF - White Oleander Farm
Top Ten:
Knowledge - White Oleander Farm

125. Pony Jumper Classic (3’-3’6”) (3 entries)
CH Dreams Of Gold - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Mattie Nelson - Autumn Wood Farms
Top Ten:
Cullamore Smoke - Autumn Wood Farms

126. Children’s Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (1 entries)
CH Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

127. Low Junior Jumper Classic (3’9”-4’) (4 entries)
CH Foggy Landing - White Oleander Farm
RCH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm
Wentucci - White Oleander Farm

128. High Junior Jumper Classic (4’3”-4’6”) (0 entries)

129. Adult Amateur Jumper Classic (3’3”-3’6”) (2 entries)
CH Blancheflor WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

130. Low Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (3’6”-3’9”) (2 entries)
CH Alexandra - White Oleander Farm
RCH Mirabella - White Oleander Farm

132. High Amateur-Owner Jumper Classic (4’-4’6”) (2 entries)
CH Dream Dymonds WF - White Oleander Farm
RCH Cartigan - White Oleander Farm

133. AHEJC $25,000 Mini Prix (2 entries)
CH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm
RCH Hawaii Dancer - Dahabu Arabians

134. USEF $25,000 Mini Prix (5 entries)
CH SS Tsunami - Whitebrook Farm
RCH Jetsetter* - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
RS Debut - Whitebrook Farm
IGS Final Call - Whitebrook Farm
SS Amour Magique - Whitebrook Farm

135. TSC $30,000 Mini Prix (3 entries)
CH RS Serene Shadows - Godolphin Stables
RCH FC Strikeout*** - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
Mercedez Silver - Whitebrook Farm

136. AHEJC $50,000 Grand Prix (4 entries)
CH Pandora's Box - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH FCS Wings of The Sea - Whitebrook Farm
Top Ten:
RS Assissi Lie - Godolphin Stables
FC Eagle's Starr - Whitebrook Farm

137. TSC $50,000 Grand Prix (1 entries)
CH AWF Viper - Autumn Wood Farms

138. USEF $75,000 Grand Prix (2 entries)
CH White Crest - Autumn Wood Farms
RCH Gulbahar - Southern Crest Stud

139. Prospective Show Jumper (3 and Under) (6 entries)
CH GNs Lancaster - White Oleander Farm
RCH S Alfisgr - Watermark Farms
Top Ten:
Star Candidate - Whitebrook Farm
Calysta - White Oleander Farm
Zydeco - Watermark Farms
GN Brooklyn Heights - Watermark Farms

--------------------------------------------------------

And your Overall Champions are...

1. Overall Hunter Breeding In-Hand Champion (11 entries)
CH Art of War - Whitebrook Farm

2. Overall Hunter Breeding In-Hand ResChampion (11 entries)
RCH CI Aethiopis - Golden Eagle Farm

3. Overall Hunter Champion (59 entries)
CH Balthic WF - Golden Eagle Farm

4. Overall Hunter ResChampion (59 entries)
RCH Suit Yourself - Autumn Wood Farms

5. Overall Equitation Champion (15 entries)
CH Witching Code - White Oleander Farm

6. Overall Equitation ResChampion (15 entries)
RCH LSS Djerba's Princess - Whitebrook Farm

7. Overall Jumper Champion (45 entries)
CH AWF Lagman - Autumn Wood Farms

8. Overall Jumper ResChampion (45 entries)
RCH Farona Roos - White Oleander Farm


Return to “2012 AHEJC Results”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 0 guests